April 17-19, 2019
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Paulo Andre Camilo Senior Brazil 10.02 1.5
2 Rodrigo do Nascimento   Brazil 10.19 1.5
3 Jorge Vides   Brazil 10.33 1.5
4 Jonte Baker JR-3 Tiffin 10.33 1.5
5 Derick Silva   Brazil 10.39 1.5
6 Vitor Hugo Dos Santos   Brazil 10.45 1.5
7 Bryce Kirby SR-4 Boise State 10.46 1.4
8 Karlington Anunagba FR-1 Western Washington 10.47 2.3
9 Emmanuel Wells JR-3 Washington St. 10.49 1.4
10 Riak Reese   Unattached 10.51 1.4
11 Philip Landrum FR-1 Fort Hays St. 10.55 1.5
12 Lamar Hargrove SR-4 Tiffin 10.55 1.5
12 Christopher Grant FR-1 Northern Arizona 10.55 0.4
14 Benjamin Ayesu-Attah   Coq. Cheetahs 10.61 2.0
15 Ryan Miller SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10.62 1.2
16 Ja'Maun Charles JR-3 Washington St. 10.62 1.4
17 Deshon Elcock JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10.64 1.9
18 Matt East Senior AUC Elite 10.65 1.4
19 David Kolar SO-2 Grand Canyon 10.66 1.9
20 David Pierce FR-1 Boise State 10.69 1.9
20 Will Domier JR-3 Colorado St. 10.69 1.7
22 Brandon Jetter SR-4 UC Davis 10.70 1.2
22 Tyren Wolfe JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.70 1.2
24 Nathan Gish SR-4 Colorado St. 10.71 1.2
25 El Hadj Francois N'Doye Senior Universite Laval 10.71 1.7
25 Andre Woodson   Unattached 10.71 1.2
27 Carl Horsley Senior Double Pillar 10.72 0.4
28 Lucanus Robinson   Club Saint-Laurent Select 10.72 0.4
28 Ramir Smith Freshman Chabot 10.72 2.3
30 Drew Schoenbauer SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 10.72 2.1
31 William Pritchard JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 10.74 1.5
31 Adam Knuff FR-1 Grand Canyon 10.74 1.9
33 Kenneth Hamel JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 10.74 1.9
34 Brayden Soza FR-1 Fort Hays St. 10.75 2.1
35 Khalil Dorsey JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.76 2.3
36 Chineme Allison JR-3 Cal Poly 10.77 1.7
37 Adam Clayton FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10.78 1.7
38 Charles Pierce Sophomore American River 10.79 3.4
39 Kyle De Moica FR-1 Grand Canyon 10.79 1.7
40 Oshane Hylton JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 10.80 1.2
41 Michael Glasser FR-1 UC Davis 10.80 1.7
42 Marcus Klein JR-3 NW Missouri 10.83 2.0
43 Nigel Burnett SR-4 UC Davis 10.84 1.2
43 Lawrence Johnson FR-1 New Mexico 10.84 3.4
45 Callan Cochran SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 10.84 0.4
46 Wavell Hinds FR-1 Tiffin 10.84 2.1
46 Kameron Jackson Sophomore Unattached 10.84 0.4
46 Donovan Robinson Senior Unattached 10.84 2.0
49 Nicholas Ayin   Coq. Cheetahs 10.85 1.9
50 Eric Miller SR-4 Grand Canyon 10.85 2.0
51 Karlos Logan SR-4 Grand Canyon 10.86 2.1
52 Malcom Gardner JR-3 Fort Hays St. 10.87 0.4
53 James Dudley Sophomore American River 10.87 2.0
54 Isaiah Payne FR-1 Seattle U. 10.88 2.0
55 Shaun Wollenweber SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 10.89 2.0
56 Codi Blodgett SR-4 Western Oregon 10.91 2.1
57 Travon Phillips SR-4 Saginaw Valley 10.91 1.4
57 duan grant Sophomore Unattached 10.91 2.3
59 Shaquiel Higgs FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 10.92 2.0
60 Seth Fortin SR-4 Weber State 10.92 2.3
61 Taariq Davis 4 Unattached 10.93 1.5
62 Ike Okoroike Senior Unattached 10.93 0.4
63 Ashony Williams JR-3 Academy of Art 10.94 3.4
63 Ethan Buckles SO-2 North Dakota 10.94 2.3
65 Tevin Donnell SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 10.94 1.9
66 Roman Johnson Sophomore Chabot 10.94 1.4
67 Ryan Morgan JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 10.95 2.1
68 Muamer Mujic FR-1 Weber State 10.96 3.4
69 Jay Griffin JR-3 New Mexico 10.97 1.2
70 Peyton Mizera SR-4 NW Missouri 10.98 3.4
71 Elijah Gauldin SO-2 Tiffin 10.98 2.1
72 Noah Styffe FR-1 Biola 10.99 2.1
73 Colton Cummings FR-1 Chico State 11.00 1.5
74 Clinton Spellman   Sacramento St. 11.01 1.7
75 Enrique Campbell FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11.02 0.1
76 Weston Ellis JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.02 2.0
77 Carter Bracken SO-2 Northern Arizona 11.03 2.1
78 Alejandro Goldston JR-3 New Mexico 11.04 1.9
79 Chris Howard SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 11.05 1.5
80 Christian Catlin Freshman American River 11.06 2.1
81 Nikolas Trofort FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.06 3.4
82 Jack Young FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.07 3.4
83 Ryan Chase JR-3 New Mexico 11.08 2.1
83 Louis Eusebi   Unattached 11.08 0.4
85 Shawn Williams JR-3 Northern Arizona 11.10 2.0
86 Brayden Durfee FR-1 Boise State 11.11 1.5
87 Nicolas Sixta   Club Saint-Laurent Select 11.11 1.5
88 Nikolas Polite JR-3 MSU Denver 11.12 3.4
89 Benjamin Tjernagel   Coq. Cheetahs 11.14 2.3
90 Kyree Gerstle-Goodman SR-4 Western Colorado 11.14 2.0
91 Noah Dooley FR-1 Saginaw Valley 11.15 2.0
92 Steven Childs SR-4 UC Davis 11.15 2.3
93 Rahmie Sharif FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11.17 0.1
94 Gavyn Dingle FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 11.17 2.0
95 David Session II Senior Unattached 11.18 2.1
96 Beau Clafton SR-4 New Mexico 11.19 2.0
97 Logan Armstrong JR-3 Saint Martin's 11.20 0.1
98 William Gates FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.21 2.0
99 Cam Snider   Unattached 11.22 2.1
100 Errik Snell SR-4 Tiffin 11.26 1.5
101 Dawson Anderson   Unattached 11.26 2.1
102 Julian Read FR-1 UC Riverside 11.26 2.0
103 Ryan Ross JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.28 0.1
104 AJ Hollis SO-2 Northern Arizona 11.29 2.1
105 Grant Carpenter JR-3 Grand Canyon 11.38 0.1
106 Jonathan Perry SR-4 UC Davis 11.40 0.1
107 Cory Barger   Unattached 11.43 2.1
108 Alex Mustard SR-4 Montana 11.53 1.4
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Paulo Andre Camilo Senior Brazil 10.02
2 Rodrigo do Nascimento   Brazil 10.19
3 Jorge Vides   Brazil 10.33
4 Jonte Baker JR-3 Tiffin 10.33
5 Derick Silva   Brazil 10.39
6 Vitor Hugo Dos Santos   Brazil 10.45
12 Lamar Hargrove SR-4 Tiffin 10.55
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Bryce Kirby SR-4 Boise State 10.46
9 Emmanuel Wells JR-3 Washington St. 10.49
10 Riak Reese   Unattached 10.51
16 Ja'Maun Charles JR-3 Washington St. 10.62
18 Matt East Senior AUC Elite 10.65
57 Travon Phillips SR-4 Saginaw Valley 10.91
66 Roman Johnson Sophomore Chabot 10.94
108 Alex Mustard SR-4 Montana 11.53
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Christopher Grant FR-1 Northern Arizona 10.55
27 Carl Horsley Senior Double Pillar 10.72
28 Lucanus Robinson   Club Saint-Laurent Select 10.72
45 Callan Cochran SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 10.84
46 Kameron Jackson Sophomore Unattached 10.84
52 Malcom Gardner JR-3 Fort Hays St. 10.87
62 Ike Okoroike Senior Unattached 10.93
83 Louis Eusebi   Unattached 11.08
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Ryan Miller SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10.62
22 Brandon Jetter SR-4 UC Davis 10.70
22 Tyren Wolfe JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.70
24 Nathan Gish SR-4 Colorado St. 10.71
25 Andre Woodson   Unattached 10.71
40 Oshane Hylton JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 10.80
43 Nigel Burnett SR-4 UC Davis 10.84
69 Jay Griffin JR-3 New Mexico 10.97
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Deshon Elcock JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10.64
19 David Kolar SO-2 Grand Canyon 10.66
20 David Pierce FR-1 Boise State 10.69
31 Adam Knuff FR-1 Grand Canyon 10.74
33 Kenneth Hamel JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 10.74
49 Nicholas Ayin   Coq. Cheetahs 10.85
65 Tevin Donnell SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 10.94
78 Alejandro Goldston JR-3 New Mexico 11.04
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Will Domier JR-3 Colorado St. 10.69
25 El Hadj Francois N'Doye Senior Universite Laval 10.71
36 Chineme Allison JR-3 Cal Poly 10.77
37 Adam Clayton FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10.78
39 Kyle De Moica FR-1 Grand Canyon 10.79
41 Michael Glasser FR-1 UC Davis 10.80
74 Clinton Spellman   Sacramento St. 11.01
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Karlington Anunagba FR-1 Western Washington 10.47
28 Ramir Smith Freshman Chabot 10.72
35 Khalil Dorsey JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.76
57 duan grant Sophomore Unattached 10.91
60 Seth Fortin SR-4 Weber State 10.92
63 Ethan Buckles SO-2 North Dakota 10.94
89 Benjamin Tjernagel   Coq. Cheetahs 11.14
92 Steven Childs SR-4 UC Davis 11.15
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Benjamin Ayesu-Attah   Coq. Cheetahs 10.61
42 Marcus Klein JR-3 NW Missouri 10.83
46 Donovan Robinson Senior Unattached 10.84
50 Eric Miller SR-4 Grand Canyon 10.85
54 Isaiah Payne FR-1 Seattle U. 10.88
59 Shaquiel Higgs FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 10.92
85 Shawn Williams JR-3 Northern Arizona 11.10
96 Beau Clafton SR-4 New Mexico 11.19
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Drew Schoenbauer SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 10.72
46 Wavell Hinds FR-1 Tiffin 10.84
51 Karlos Logan SR-4 Grand Canyon 10.86
56 Codi Blodgett SR-4 Western Oregon 10.91
67 Ryan Morgan JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 10.95
71 Elijah Gauldin SO-2 Tiffin 10.98
72 Noah Styffe FR-1 Biola 10.99
80 Christian Catlin Freshman American River 11.06
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Philip Landrum FR-1 Fort Hays St. 10.55
31 William Pritchard JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 10.74
61 Taariq Davis 4 Unattached 10.93
73 Colton Cummings FR-1 Chico State 11.00
79 Chris Howard SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 11.05
86 Brayden Durfee FR-1 Boise State 11.11
87 Nicolas Sixta   Club Saint-Laurent Select 11.11
100 Errik Snell SR-4 Tiffin 11.26
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Charles Pierce Sophomore American River 10.79
43 Lawrence Johnson FR-1 New Mexico 10.84
63 Ashony Williams JR-3 Academy of Art 10.94
68 Muamer Mujic FR-1 Weber State 10.96
70 Peyton Mizera SR-4 NW Missouri 10.98
81 Nikolas Trofort FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.06
82 Jack Young FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.07
88 Nikolas Polite JR-3 MSU Denver 11.12
Men's 100 Meters Section 12
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
75 Enrique Campbell FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11.02
93 Rahmie Sharif FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11.17
97 Logan Armstrong JR-3 Saint Martin's 11.20
103 Ryan Ross JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.28
105 Grant Carpenter JR-3 Grand Canyon 11.38
106 Jonathan Perry SR-4 UC Davis 11.40
Men's 100 Meters Section 13
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
53 James Dudley Sophomore American River 10.87
55 Shaun Wollenweber SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 10.89
76 Weston Ellis JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.02
90 Kyree Gerstle-Goodman SR-4 Western Colorado 11.14
91 Noah Dooley FR-1 Saginaw Valley 11.15
94 Gavyn Dingle FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 11.17
98 William Gates FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.21
102 Julian Read FR-1 UC Riverside 11.26
Men's 100 Meters Section 14
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Brayden Soza FR-1 Fort Hays St. 10.75
77 Carter Bracken SO-2 Northern Arizona 11.03
83 Ryan Chase JR-3 New Mexico 11.08
95 David Session II Senior Unattached 11.18
99 Cam Snider   Unattached 11.22
101 Dawson Anderson   Unattached 11.26
104 AJ Hollis SO-2 Northern Arizona 11.29
107 Cory Barger   Unattached 11.43