March 23, 2019
|
Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1. 17.Ellens, Chad Gies, Daren Schwartz, TylerSR-4SeniorSO-2Indiana WesleyanVincennesOlivet Nazarene59:01:56.1172 47:02:16.55 32:02:03.7015
2.39.11.Whittredge, Max Hartstang, Nick Miller, Austin SO-2SR-4SO-2Spring ArborRunWesternIndiana Wesleyan1:56.9364 27:01:56.9767 2:00.3386
3.37.46.Banks, Tyler Ernest, Seth Spencer, Davis SO-27SO-2Olivet NazareneAlmaBethel (Ind.)27:01:56.9767 30:02:13.8814 18:02:01.93
4.46.8.Smith, Kyle Contreras, JustinMiller, Austin FR-1SO-2SeniorGraceIndiana KokomoBethel (Ind.)1:57.1420 DNS 2:04.12
5. 19.Hendricks, Noah Petronio, Kyle Escamilla, SalvadorSO-2SeniorFreshmanMuskegon CCBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)27:01:57.71 35:01:59.2187 2:24.89
6.2.56.Clouser, McGerran West, JakeHamilton, Brendan SO-2JR-3SophomoreIndiana WesleyanUnattachedMuskegon CC35:01:59.2187 DNS 1:56.9364
7. 42.Vaquero, Seth Jennings, Nathaniel Smith, Kyle SO-2SO-2 VincennesIndiana KokomoGV Running Club1:59.358 29:02:11.9435 13:02:05.5249
8. 19.Miller, Austin Meehan, Matt Hamilton, Brendan SO-2SO-2FR-1Indiana WesleyanWabashBethel (Ind.)2:00.195 47:02:16.55 2:02.11
9.37.42.Schellenberg, Caleb Clouser, McGerran Kauerauf, Luke JR-3JR-3SR-4Olivet NazareneIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan2:00.3386 2:00.91 32:02:03.7015
10. 4.oleen, cameron Jennings, Nathaniel Goan, Collin FreshmanSR-4 UnattachedSt. Mary-of-the-WoodsSt. Mary-of-the-Woods50:02:00.33 2:00.3386 2:00.344
11.30.4.Balda, Jonathan Meyer, Wesley Hodge, Josh SO-2FreshmanFreshmanGraceAlmaSpring Arbor2:00.344 2:00.344 35:01:59.2187
12.50.1.Rice, Zachary Kyser, Cameron Balda, Jonathan JR-3FreshmanFreshmanOlivet NazareneGraceAlma2:00.91 2:12.200 2:06.4811
13.35.3.Shigley, Noah Evans, Connor Hamilton, Brendan SO-2SR-4JR-3Indiana WesleyanVincennesOlivet Nazarene24:02:01.05 1:59.358 2:13.188
14. 9.Jennings, Nathaniel Ernest, Seth Miller, Austin FR-1Senior AlbionMuskegon CCSt. Mary-of-the-Woods2:01.31 DNS 13:02:05.5249
15.53.49.Smith, Trent Hirschenberger, Payton Ramirez, Francisco SO-2FR-1 Spring ArborNotre Dame Running ClubIndiana Wesleyan12:02:01.35 11:02:23.826 2:06.4811
16.8.28.Miller, TrevorIzewski, Nathaniel Willard, Brady  FreshmanFR-1Bethel (Ind.)St. Mary-of-the-WoodsSpring Arbor18:02:01.93 50:02:25.7167 2:01.31
17.20. Willard, Brady Barber, Beau Ramirez, Francisco SO-2SO-2SO-2GraceVincennesVincennes2:01.9633 2:08.7510 DNS
18.39.41.Hodge, Josh Smith, IanFerrara, Eric FR-1FR-1JuniorVincennesAlbionOlivet Nazarene2:01.98 30:02:13.8814 DNS
19.18. Meehan, Matt Barber, Beau Meehan, Matt SR-4 FR-1Olivet NazareneOlivet NazareneUnattached2:02.11 DNS 2:01.98
20.39.43.Meyer, Wesley Wigutow, Zeke oleen, cameron JR-3 JR-3Olivet NazareneBethel (Ind.)Indiana Wesleyan48:02:02.6082 2:23.55 12:02:06.128
21.11.7.Kauerauf, Luke Shigley, Noah Barber, Beau SO-2FR-1 Olivet NazarenePurdue Run ClubSpring Arbor2:03.42 2:40.1187 2:00.3386
22. 49.Goan, Collin Ellens, Chad Evans, Connor FreshmanFR-1 MSU Running ClubSpring ArborBethel (Ind.)32:02:03.7015 13:02:05.5249 2:05.367
23. 27.Sauter, Reed Dubbels, Ethan Ferrara, Eric JR-3SR-4SR-4WabashGrand Valley State University Olivet Nazarene2:04.12 2:00.195 2:06.4811
24.29. Hirschenberger, Payton Ernest, Seth Rippy, Andrew JR-3SO-2SophomoreAlmaAlmaVincennes2:04.6374 50:02:25.7167 2:15.55
25.34. Escamilla, SalvadorClouser, McGerran Lewis, Michael  SO-2 GoshenBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)2:05.367 DNS 2:01.98
26.47.17.Dubbels, Ethan Dubbels, Ethan oleen, cameron SO-2JR-3SR-4Indiana KokomoIndiana KokomoIndiana Wesleyan13:02:05.5249 2:04.6374 37:02:07.452
27.20.36.Montenegro, CristhianWillard, Brady Montenegro, Cristhian FR-1FR-1UnattachedNotre Dame Running ClubBethel (Ind.)12:02:06.128 2:04.6374 30:02:08.4478
28.33.51.Evans, Connor Whittredge, Max Miller, Austin SeniorSR-4 Notre Dame Running ClubGraceIndiana Kokomo27:02:06.23 43:02:22.59 DNS
29.32.52.Ramirez, Francisco Wood, Aaron Lewis, Michael FR-1JR-3SO-2ValparaisoBethel (Ind.)Olivet Nazarene2:06.4811 2:08.9710 2:00.195
30.49.28.Hamilton, Brendan Spencer, Davis Reed, NathanSR-4FR-1 GraceNotre Dame Running ClubGV Running Club37:02:07.452 36:02:09.8389 30:02:11.5316
31.26.17.Ernest, Seth Wood, Aaron Waltz, JosiahFR-1FR-1SO-2Olivet NazareneGV Running ClubBethel (Ind.)36:02:08.32 32:02:03.7015 2:01.9633
32.49.18.Meisenbacher, Stephen Miller, TrevorHodge, Josh SeniorSO-2JR-3Notre Dame Running ClubOlivet NazareneIndiana Wesleyan30:02:08.4478 2:24.89 2:00.3386
33. 25.Wood, Aaron Sauter, Reed Rice, Zachary Freshman SeniorGrand Valley State University Indiana WesleyanOlivet Nazarene2:08.71 DNS 2:00.344
34.10. Hartstang, Nick Wood, Aaron Robinson, Sam Senior FR-1GV Running ClubBethel (Ind.)Vincennes2:08.7510 50:02:25.7167 DNS
35.41.14.Scott, Jarrett Meyer, Wesley Meyer, Wesley FreshmanSO-2SO-2St. Mary-of-the-WoodsIndiana KokomoGoshen2:08.9710 2:40.1187 2:03.42
36.16.56.Love, Jordan Rice, Zachary Ferrara, Eric Senior  St. Mary-of-the-WoodsGraceValparaiso36:02:09.8389 27:01:56.9767 2:04.6374
37.37.2.Wigutow, Zeke Taulbee, Keyen Harman, MichaelSophomoreFR-1JR-3Notre Dame Running ClubVincennesMuskegon CC15:02:10.71 1:57.1420 DNS
38.48.29.Spencer, Davis Wood, Aaron Rippy, Andrew FR-1SophomoreJR-3AlmaIndiana WesleyanBethel (Ind.)2:10.76 58:02:23.711 1:57.1420
39.10.29.Rippy, Andrew West, JakeContreras, JustinFR-1SO-2FR-1WabashPurdue Run ClubVincennes27:02:11.054 DNS 11:02:23.826
40.35.27.Lewis, Michael Shigley, Noah Paschen, Liam SR-4SR-4SeniorOlivet NazareneSpring ArborWabash30:02:11.5316 48:02:02.6082 2:23.55
41.21.43.Contreras, JustinSchwartz, TylerWhittredge, Max  Sophomore Bethel (Ind.)Purdue Run ClubValparaiso29:02:11.9435 2:23.55 DNS
42.45.30.Harman, MichaelIzewski, Nathaniel Love, Jordan  FR-1SR-4Purdue Run ClubOlivet NazareneIndiana Wesleyan2:12.200 2:00.3386 2:08.7510
43.38.8.West, JakeHarman, MichaelMiller, Trevor SO-2 Purdue Run ClubAlbionGrace2:13.188 2:08.9710 36:02:09.8389
44.39.29.Kyser, Cameron Dubbels, Ethan West, JakeJR-3FR-1FR-1Spring ArborGrand Valley State University Indiana Kokomo30:02:13.8814 27:01:56.9767 36:02:08.32
45.37.8.Schwartz, TylerSauter, Reed Love, Jordan  SO-2FR-1Bethel (Ind.)Olivet NazareneUnattached2:15.55 2:40.1187 30:02:08.4478
46.37.9.Petronio, Kyle Brady, Patrick Petronio, Kyle Sophomore SO-2RunWesternWabashDefiance47:02:16.55 2:01.98 1:57.1420
47.27. Collins, Ethan Reed, Nathanoleen, cameron Sophomore JR-3St. Mary-of-the-WoodsDefianceIndiana Kokomo2:16.8297 13:02:05.5249 27:02:11.054
48.26.46.Paschen, Liam Badgley, Alec Schwartz, TylerSO-2FreshmanFR-1Olivet NazareneNotre Dame Running ClubBethel (Ind.)2:21.586 36:02:08.32 27:01:57.71
49.46.4.Ferrara, Eric Rice, Zachary Scott, Jarrett SR-4JR-3SO-2AlmaSt. Mary-of-the-WoodsPurdue Run Club2:21.9950 2:06.4811 2:01.98
50. 1.Phillips, Sam Balda, Jonathan Izewski, Nathaniel SO-2JR-3SR-4Indiana KokomoAlmaIndiana Kokomo43:02:22.59 12:02:06.128 2:08.71
51.15.28.Taulbee, Keyen Hanke, KoleJennings, Nathaniel SO-2SophomoreSO-2Indiana KokomoMuskegon CCOlivet Nazarene2:23.55 15:02:10.71 30:02:13.8814
52.30. Teuscher, Jacob Balda, Jonathan Kovacic, Matthew FR-1 FR-1Indiana KokomoNotre Dame Running ClubGoshen58:02:23.711 30:02:08.4478 50:02:00.33
53. 10.Butlevics, Mikelis Banks, Tyler Vaquero, Seth JuniorSophomoreSO-2GV Running ClubSpring ArborNotre Dame Running Club11:02:23.826 DNS 2:00.195
54.54.22.Gies, Daren Kovacic, Matthew Shigley, Noah SR-4SR-4 DefianceSt. Mary-of-the-WoodsOlivet Nazarene2:24.89 15:02:10.71 DNS
55.7.51.Benefiel, Jacob McCullough, David West, JakeJuniorFreshmanSO-2UnattachedSt. Mary-of-the-WoodsOlivet Nazarene50:02:25.7167 DNS 2:04.12
56.3. Robinson, Sam Kauerauf, Luke Shigley, Noah SO-2SophomoreSO-2Indiana KokomoUnattachedOlivet Nazarene2:40.1187 2:24.89 13:02:05.5249
 41.24.Kovacic, Matthew Collins, Ethan Spencer, Davis SR-4 SR-4Spring ArborOlivet NazareneIndiana KokomoDNS 2:40.1187 2:01.9633
  15.Barber, Beau Gies, Daren Sauter, Reed 7SO-2SR-4UnattachedNotre Dame Running ClubGraceDNS 48:02:02.6082 DNS
 39.50.Smith, IanHamilton, Brendan Love, Jordan  FR-1FR-1Bethel (Ind.)GoshenBethel (Ind.)DNS 48:02:02.6082 2:23.55
 44.26.Brady, Patrick Benefiel, Jacob Shigley, Noah SophomoreSR-4JR-3Notre Dame Running ClubSpring ArborBethel (Ind.)DNS 12:02:06.128 18:02:01.93
 27.45.Waltz, JosiahBrady, Patrick Love, Jordan  SR-4JR-3Bethel (Ind.)VincennesGraceDNS DNS 18:02:01.93
 22. McCullough, David Hendricks, Noah Evans, Connor FR-1 FR-1VincennesValparaisoVincennesDNS DNS DNS
  38.Hanke, KoleKibunja, Vincent Kibunja, Vincent  SeniorFR-1Bethel (Ind.)Purdue Run ClubUnattachedDNS DNS DNS
 51.28.Izewski, Nathaniel oleen, cameron Lewis, Michael SO-2SR-4FR-1ValparaisoIndiana KokomoVincennesDNS 27:01:56.9767 2:13.188
 29.20.Badgley, Alec Wood, Aaron Evans, Connor SR-4SO-2SO-2AlbionPurdue Run ClubPurdue Run ClubDNS 27:01:56.9767 2:05.367
 13.53.Kibunja, Vincent Banks, Tyler Spencer, Davis JR-3SO-2 GoshenSt. Mary-of-the-WoodsGoshenDNS 2:01.9633 2:08.9710
 9.42.Reed, NathanShigley, Noah Badgley, Alec  JR-3SophomorePurdue Run ClubGV Running ClubNotre Dame Running ClubDNS 50:02:00.33 27:01:57.71
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Ellens, Chad Smith, Kyle SR-4FR-1Indiana WesleyanMuskegon CC1:56.112:00.334
2.8.Whittredge, Max Hendricks, Noah SO-2FR-1Spring ArborGrace32:01:56.93572:02.115
3.11.Banks, Tyler Clouser, McGerran SO-2SR-4Olivet NazareneOlivet Nazarene1:56.9772:00.334
4.18.Smith, Kyle Smith, Kyle FR-1SR-4GraceUnattached35:01:57.14242:00.334
5.20.Hendricks, Noah Ellens, Chad SO-2SO-2Muskegon CCOlivet Nazarene21:01:57.7132:01:56.9357
6.18.Clouser, McGerran Banks, Tyler SO-2SO-2Indiana WesleyanOlivet Nazarene52:01:59.212:04.12
7.23.Vaquero, Seth Clouser, McGerran SO-2FR-1VincennesIndiana Wesleyan1:59.35322:04.12
8.23.Miller, Austin Whittredge, Max SO-2SO-2Indiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan2:00.19221:56.977
10.5.oleen, cameron Vaquero, Seth FreshmanSO-2UnattachedOlivet Nazarene2:00.33455:02:00.34
11.10.Balda, Jonathan Meyer, Wesley SO-2FR-1GraceIndiana Wesleyan55:02:00.342:00.1922
13.23.Shigley, Noah Hodge, Josh SO-2FR-1Indiana WesleyanWabash16:02:01.0572:04.12
18.4.Hodge, Josh Ellens, Chad FR-1JR-3VincennesVincennes2:01.9872:00.334
19.23.Meehan, Matt Banks, Tyler SR-4SO-2Olivet NazareneIndiana Wesleyan2:02.1152:02.608
20.7.Meyer, Wesley Meyer, Wesley JR-3SO-2Olivet NazareneSpring Arbor2:02.60816:02:01.057
23.23.Sauter, Reed Clouser, McGerran JR-3FreshmanWabashIndiana Wesleyan2:04.122:02.608
 2.McCullough, David Sauter, Reed FR-1FreshmanVincennesOlivet NazareneDNS1:56.11
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.27.Schellenberg, Caleb Willard, Brady JR-3SR-4Olivet NazarenePurdue Run Club15:02:00.3312:03.429
12.43.Rice, Zachary Montenegro, CristhianJR-3SR-4Olivet NazareneGrace46:02:00.91532:03.429
14.14.Jennings, Nathaniel Evans, Connor FR-1 AlbionUnattached2:01.313715:02:00.331
15.28.Smith, Trent Reed, NathanSO-2SeniorSpring ArborNotre Dame Running Club49:02:01.35842:03.429
16.9.Miller, TrevorEvans, Connor  SeniorBethel (Ind.)Spring Arbor2:01.932:06.237
17.17.Willard, Brady Smith, Trent SO-2JR-3GraceOlivet Nazarene44:02:01.962:03.429
21.17.Kauerauf, Luke Miller, TrevorSO-2SO-2Olivet NazareneGoshen2:03.4292:01.3137
22.21.Goan, Collin Kauerauf, Luke Freshman MSU Running ClubAlbion9:02:03.709746:02:09.8320
27.43.Montenegro, CristhianKibunja, Vincent  SeniorUnattachedAlbion5:02:06.12212:01.93
28.17.Evans, Connor Love, Jordan SeniorJR-3Notre Dame Running ClubGrace2:06.2372:06.237
30.27.Hamilton, Brendan Willard, Brady SR-4 GracePurdue Run Club39:02:07.452549:02:01.3584
36.14.Love, Jordan Schellenberg, Caleb SeniorJR-3St. Mary-of-the-WoodsAlbion46:02:09.83202:01.93
43.16.West, JakeEvans, Connor  JR-3Purdue Run ClubAlbion19:02:13.18DNS
 17.Badgley, Alec Jennings, Nathaniel SR-4JR-3AlbionNotre Dame Running ClubDNSDNS
 15.Kibunja, Vincent Miller, TrevorJR-3FreshmanGoshenSt. Mary-of-the-WoodsDNSDNS
 17.Reed, NathanWest, Jake JR-3Purdue Run ClubGraceDNSDNS
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
24.24.42.39.Meisenbacher, Stephen Hirschenberger, Payton Escamilla, SalvadorMeisenbacher, Stephen FR-1JR-3FreshmanSophomoreBethel (Ind.)AlmaGoshenNotre Dame Running Club2:08.7532:04.63938:02:16.823829:02:12.20
42.25. 39.Escamilla, SalvadorEscamilla, SalvadorWood, Aaron Harman, MichaelFR-1 SO-2 GV Running ClubGoshenSt. Mary-of-the-WoodsBethel (Ind.)DNS52:02:05.362:08.753DNS
33.29.31.29.Hanke, KoleRamirez, Francisco Hartstang, Nick Rippy, Andrew JuniorFR-1JR-3FreshmanGV Running ClubValparaisoSt. Mary-of-the-WoodsValparaiso2:08.75348:02:06.48471:02:08.44832:11.059
35.31.31.29.Rippy, Andrew Ernest, Seth Hartstang, Nick Rippy, Andrew SR-4FR-1FreshmanFR-1AlmaOlivet NazareneGrand Valley State University Olivet Nazarene41:02:08.972:08.3262:08.32641:02:08.97
37.32. 32.Lewis, Michael Meisenbacher, Stephen Meisenbacher, Stephen Ramirez, Francisco FR-1SeniorFreshmanSeniorAlmaNotre Dame Running ClubPurdue Run ClubPurdue Run Club2:08.3261:02:08.4483DNS52:02:05.36
33.33.25.31.Collins, Ethan Wood, Aaron Ramirez, Francisco Ramirez, Francisco FreshmanFreshman  St. Mary-of-the-WoodsGrand Valley State University Purdue Run ClubGV Running Club48:02:06.48472:08.712:10.718:02:16.8238
 34.53.32.Wood, Aaron Hartstang, Nick Hirschenberger, Payton Ramirez, Francisco JuniorSeniorFreshmanJuniorOlivet NazareneGV Running ClubGoshenGV Running Club2:11.0592:08.7532:08.75343:02:11.537
39.35.53.25.Izewski, Nathaniel Scott, Jarrett Collins, Ethan Collins, Ethan  FreshmanSeniorSR-4Purdue Run ClubSt. Mary-of-the-WoodsWabashNotre Dame Running ClubDNS41:02:08.972:11.0592:08.753
47.37.31. Escamilla, SalvadorWigutow, Zeke Harman, MichaelEscamilla, Salvador SophomoreSeniorFreshmanWabashNotre Dame Running ClubPurdue Run ClubPurdue Run Club2:11.0592:10.7152:02:05.3629:02:12.20
42.39.53. Hanke, KoleRippy, Andrew Ramirez, Francisco Lewis, Michael FR-1FR-1 SophomoreValparaisoWabashGV Running ClubGV Running Club2:08.3262:11.0592:08.7129:02:12.20
 40.33.29.Hanke, KoleLewis, Michael Butlevics, Mikelis Rippy, Andrew FR-1SR-4Freshman Olivet NazareneOlivet NazareneNotre Dame Running ClubOlivet Nazarene2:10.7143:02:11.537DNS2:11.059
32.42.35.47.Lewis, Michael Harman, MichaelWood, Aaron Hirschenberger, Payton FR-1 SophomoreFR-1Notre Dame Running ClubPurdue Run ClubGrand Valley State University Olivet Nazarene52:02:05.3629:02:12.2048:02:06.484743:02:11.537
29.47.37.25.Collins, Ethan Collins, Ethan Scott, Jarrett Hirschenberger, Payton FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanFR-1ValparaisoSt. Mary-of-the-WoodsBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)43:02:11.5378:02:16.82382:08.32629:02:12.20
34.53.34.39.Escamilla, SalvadorButlevics, Mikelis Ernest, Seth Butlevics, Mikelis FreshmanJuniorFR-1 GV Running ClubGV Running ClubOlivet NazareneNotre Dame Running Club43:02:11.53738:02:23.82201:02:08.448338:02:23.8220
34. 33.24.Lewis, Michael Hanke, KoleIzewski, Nathaniel Wigutow, Zeke FR-1 SR-4FR-1St. Mary-of-the-WoodsBethel (Ind.)GoshenOlivet Nazarene2:08.753DNSDNS2:10.71
35. 33.39.Meisenbacher, Stephen Izewski, Nathaniel Hartstang, Nick Wood, Aaron FR-1SO-2SophomoreSeniorAlmaValparaisoGoshenBethel (Ind.)2:10.71DNS43:02:11.5372:08.71
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
26.  Dubbels, Ethan Smith, IanSpencer, Davis SO-2  Indiana KokomoIndiana KokomoBethel (Ind.)2:05.5298DNSDNS
38. 38.Spencer, Davis Spencer, Davis Spencer, Davis FR-1SO-2SO-2AlmaIndiana KokomoOlivet Nazarene41:02:10.7641:02:10.7644:02:25.716
41.52.48.Contreras, JustinPetronio, Kyle Phillips, Sam  SO-2FR-1Bethel (Ind.)Indiana KokomoBethel (Ind.)39:02:11.942:24.89702:40.11
44.  Kyser, Cameron Gies, Daren Barber, Beau JR-3SO-2SO-2Spring ArborSpring ArborUnattached9:02:13.88DNSDNS
45.55.46.Schwartz, TylerSpencer, Davis Barber, Beau  FR-1SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)RunWestern2:15.55872:21.99050:02:22.59
46.41. Petronio, Kyle Dubbels, Ethan Taulbee, Keyen SophomoreSO-27RunWesternBethel (Ind.)Unattached2:16.556DNS2:15.5587
48.41. Paschen, Liam Spencer, Davis Barber, Beau SO-27SO-2Olivet NazareneIndiana KokomoIndiana Kokomo2:21.583DNS2:21.990
49.41. Ferrara, Eric Dubbels, Ethan Kovacic, Matthew SR-4JR-3SophomoreAlmaBethel (Ind.)Notre Dame Running Club2:21.9902:24.89702:21.583
50.38.38.Phillips, Sam Dubbels, Ethan Ferrara, Eric SO-2JuniorSO-2Indiana KokomoAlmaBethel (Ind.)50:02:22.5944:02:25.71641:02:10.76
51. 41.Taulbee, Keyen Schwartz, TylerBrady, Patrick SO-2 SO-2Indiana KokomoIndiana KokomoIndiana Kokomo11:02:23.5502:40.11DNS
52.48. Teuscher, Jacob Ferrara, Eric Kyser, Cameron FR-17SO-2Indiana KokomoOlivet NazareneBethel (Ind.)54:02:23.7192:05.52982:21.990
54.56.48.Gies, Daren Kovacic, Matthew Petronio, Kyle SR-4SO-2FR-1DefianceDefianceOlivet Nazarene2:24.89702:05.52982:05.5298
55.  Benefiel, Jacob Teuscher, Jacob Benefiel, Jacob JuniorSR-4SophomoreUnattachedAlmaIndiana Kokomo44:02:25.716DNS39:02:11.94
56.55.44.Robinson, Sam Brady, Patrick Dubbels, Ethan SO-2SophomoreSO-2Indiana KokomoBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)2:40.11DNS39:02:11.94
  41.Kovacic, Matthew Paschen, Liam Dubbels, Ethan SR-4FR-1SophomoreSpring ArborBethel (Ind.)DefianceDNS2:40.1139:02:11.94
 56.26.Barber, Beau Spencer, Davis Kovacic, Matthew 7SophomoreJR-3UnattachedIndiana KokomoRunWesternDNS54:02:23.71939:02:11.94
  44.Smith, IanDubbels, Ethan Taulbee, Keyen  JuniorSophomoreBethel (Ind.)DefianceAlmaDNS50:02:22.592:16.556
   Brady, Patrick Robinson, Sam Contreras, JustinSophomoreFR-1JR-3Notre Dame Running ClubNotre Dame Running ClubIndiana KokomoDNSDNS41:02:10.76
 51.51.Waltz, JosiahTaulbee, Keyen Barber, Beau   SR-4Bethel (Ind.)UnattachedIndiana KokomoDNS2:15.558744:02:25.716