March 15-16, 2019
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.24.Shiver, LachlanSuarez, David  JR-3UnattachedPalm Beach Atlantic34:15:06.610 15:47.57
2.29.Catlett, Bryce Skielnik, Joshua JR-3 VCUSt. Thomas (Fla.)14:15:26.0986 16:40.57
3.8.Sykes, Dylan Martello, Nicholas SO-2FR-1Miami (Fla.)Husson5:15:28.59 22:16:35.78
4.31.Fisher, Ty Meuret, Nolan SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic15:39.61 15:41.27
5.17.Mutai, Boniface Bond, Joel SO-2FR-1Florida Gulf CoastSt. Thomas (Fla.)15:41.27 15:55.149
6.24.Lopez, Diego Sykes, Dylan JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.)Nova Southeastern15:45.24 14:15:26.0986
7.34.Dobbs, Hunter Bond, Joel FR-1FR-1LynnMiami (Fla.)8:15:47.5632 15:54.3965
8.34.Kowalski, Nathan Lipari, Joseph FR-1 LynnFIU15:47.57 17:30.467
9.20.Figueroa , Jan Meuret, Nolan JR-3JR-3Florida Gulf CoastPalm Beach Atlantic15:51.145 15:51.145
10.26.Werble, Jonathan Suarez, David SR-4SR-4Florida AtlanticFIU15:54.3965 DNF
11.34.Trunk, Jannik Lopez, Diego FR-1FR-1PostUNAT-Florida Memorial35:15:54.9193 15:39.61
12. Skielnik, Joshua Tina, Matthew FR-1SO-2LynnLynn15:55.149 35:15:54.9193
13.25.Barone, Sean Sykes, Dylan SO-2JR-3Florida AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic43:15:58.1963 16:53.372
14.17.Russell, Aidan Moreno, Cristian JR-3SO-2St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas16:05.869 17:28.3661
15.13.Koritz, Tim Guerrero, benjamin FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)24:16:06.71 16:29.072
16.40.Martello, Nicholas Lipari, Joseph FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasNova Southeastern16:07.0591 16:57.868
17.21.Moreno, Cristian Blyth, Jack SO-2FR-1Florida AtlanticMiami Elite16:09.874 DNF
18.43.Torres, Eliseo Koritz, Tim FR-1SO-2FIUSt. Thomas Aquinas39:16:10.632 15:47.57
19.14.Areces, Daniel Torres, Eliseo JR-3FR-1FIUFlorida Atlantic10:16:15.349 16:57.868
20.27.Kondracki, Kyle Mutai, Boniface JR-3JR-3St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas49:16:16.3263 10:16:15.349
21.7.Garcia, Alejandro Breitbach, Paul FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Miami (Fla.)56:16:17.12 15:47.57
22.33.Tina, Matthew Barone, Sean FR-1 St. Thomas AquinasHusson48:16:24.91 15:51.145
23.16.Yescas, Julian Labrant, Cooper FR-1FR-1LynnFlorida Atlantic16:29.072 5:15:28.59
24.7.Ketcham, Tyler Haber, JustinFR-1SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticPost22:16:35.78 8:15:47.5632
25.15.Bertram, Johann Trunk, Jannik FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternSt. Thomas Aquinas16:38.68 DNF
26.32.Agostinho-Vides, Daniel Areces, Daniel FR-1JR-3St. Thomas AquinasFlorida Gulf Coast16:40.57 56:16:17.12
27.3.Haber, JustinTrunk, Jannik   UnattachedSt. Thomas Aquinas16:45.3171 16:53.372
28.33.Labrant, Cooper Blyth, Jack FR-1JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic16:45.912 15:51.145
29.6.Valladares, RiverMartello, Nicholas  SO-2UnattachedBowdoin16:46.6783 16:40.57
30.24.Smolenski, Shane Sykes, Dylan FR-1SO-2BowdoinPalm Beach Atlantic16:49.32 15:54.3965
31.30.Gomez, ChristopherLopez, Diego  FR-1Miami EliteFIU51:16:52.1425 39:16:10.632
32.21.Alexander, Christian Trunk, Jannik FR-1FR-1FIUSt. Thomas Aquinas16:53.372 17:28.3661
33.23.Breitbach, Paul Kipruto, Onesmus FR-1JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)30:16:55.324 17:02.85
34.8.Guerrero, benjamin Garcia, Alejandro FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Lynn16:57.868 16:40.57
35.29.Blyth, Jack Dobbs, Hunter FR-1SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticNova Southeastern17:02.7571 17:02.7571
36.17.Kipruto, Onesmus Sykes, Dylan SR-4SO-2PostPost17:02.85 8:15:47.5632
37.27.Suarez, David Valladares, RiverSO-2JR-3FIUFlorida Atlantic36:17:06.6805 17:32.1187
38. Bond, Joel Sykes, Dylan FR-1JR-3HussonSt. Thomas (Fla.)28:17:14.21 17:32.1187
39.9.Meuret, Nolan Sykes, Dylan SO-2JR-3Florida AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic17:28.3661 17:02.85
40.1.Meza, Daniel Russell, Aidan FR-1SR-4Nova SoutheasternBowdoin17:30.467 34:15:06.610
41.23.Pinkley, Matthew Fleischman, Samuel FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)Nova Southeastern17:32.1187 17:32.1187
42.26.Taddeo, Matthew Fisher, Ty JR-3FR-1Nova SoutheasternFIU17:33.153 28:17:14.21
43.2.Lipari, Joseph Taddeo, Matthew SR-4FR-1St. Thomas AquinasFlorida Atlantic46:17:34.330 14:15:26.0986
 20.Doddapaneni, Jaedin Breitbach, Paul FR-1FR-1LynnUnattachedDNF 30:16:55.324
 22.Kelley, Joseph Yescas, Julian FR-1JR-3Nova SoutheasternPalm Beach AtlanticDNF 17:32.1187
 35.Fleischman, Samuel Shiver, LachlanFR-1 Miami (Fla.)UnattachedDNF 17:30.467
 34.Dominguez, Alec Doddapaneni, Jaedin SR-4 FIUUnattachedDNF DNF
 25.Esquivel, Baldomero Suarez, David   UNAT-Florida MemorialSt. Thomas AquinasDNF 16:45.912