February 9, 2019
|
Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
38.1.1.Wirtz, Molly Meister, Johanna Hebel, Nicole FR-1JR-3SeniorLorasWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville22:02:56.31 42:02:18.620 2:44.1355
14.2.7.Johnsen, Danielle Solis, Bella Poitras, Lindsay SR-4SR-4SO-2LorasLorasLuther18:02:31.15 2:19.198 57:02:46.4472
17.3.3.Solis, Bella Galgon, Kaitlyn Brewer, Savannah FR-1SO-2FR-1LorasWis.-PlattevilleLake Forest2:41.9357 2:20.41 52:02:34.69
32.4.31.Serres, Allie Serres, Allie Heavlin, Samantha FR-1SR-4SR-4LorasLorasLake Forest2:21.774 2:20.87 2:20.41
11.5.25.Ifft, Caitlyn Guajardo, Yaneli Osterberger, Kaylee SR-4SO-2SR-4DubuqueLake ForestLoras2:27.3721 2:21.774 19:02:23.260
29.6.40.Hornseth, Amelia Pelkey, Melissa Heiss, Siobhan SR-4SR-4FR-1LorasBeloitUnattached2:56.63 19:02:23.260 18:02:31.15
4.7.10.Mertens, Amanda Ifft, Caitlyn Eden, Kati FR-1JR-3 BeloitWis.-PlattevilleBeloit2:36.504 12:02:23.277 2:26.0172
38.8.28.Lederman, JennaHornseth, Amelia Solis, Bella FR-1SO-2FR-1LutherLutherLuther12:02:23.277 26:02:23.9794 4:02:41.6760
26.9.31.Heiss, Siobhan Osterberger, Ellie Osterberger, Ellie FR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedLorasWisconsin Lutheran2:44.1355 7:02:25.77 2:19.198
16.10.11.Osterberger, Kaylee Lederman, JennaMeister, Johanna SO-2 FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleUnattachedWisconsin Lutheran52:02:34.69 2:26.0172 31:02:39.5571
12.11.24.DenHartog, Martel Osterberger, Kaylee Mueller , Rachel SO-2FR-1SO-2LorasLorasWis.-Platteville12:02:23.277 2:27.3721 19:02:23.260
32.12.8.Schumacher, Kendra Herber, Grace Bayne, Sady FR-1FR-1FR-1Lake ForestLutherBeloit4:02:41.6760 20:02:28.301 52:02:34.69
20.13.26.heaver, lacey Heavlin, Samantha Jackson , Jasmine  FR-1SO-2Wisconsin LutheranLorasJudson23:02:55.947 25:02:30.46 2:35.6950
20.14.11.Ifft, Caitlyn Mayer , Marie Heiss, Siobhan FR-1SO-2FR-1LorasJudsonLake Forest42:02:18.620 2:30.659 52:02:34.69
1.15.27.Mueller , Rachel DenHartog, Martel Osterberger, Ellie FR-1SR-4JR-3Wisconsin LutheranLutherDubuque26:02:23.9794 36:02:30.997 52:02:34.69
36.16.40.Heavlin, Samantha heaver, lacey Mueller , Rachel FR-1SeniorFR-1Wis.-PlattevilleUnattachedLoras31:02:39.5571 18:02:31.15 35:02:50.145
23.17.38.Guajardo, Yaneli Paglia, Audrey Wirtz, Molly SR-4SO-2SO-2DubuqueLake ForestLoras52:02:34.69 52:02:33.402 24:02:33.795
39.18.22.Heavlin, Samantha Walkner, Molly Osterberger, Ellie SO-2SR-4SO-2BeloitLorasWis.-Platteville2:40.56 24:02:33.795 2:35.6950
40.19.12.Eden, Kati Herbst, Valerie Ifft, Caitlyn FR-1SO-2FR-1LorasLorasConcordia (Wis.)2:44.1355 35:02:34.0141 26:02:23.9794
16.20.5.Lederman, JennaFrank, Annika Pelkey, Melissa SO-2FR-1SO-2WebsterLorasJudson53:02:48.576 52:02:34.69 23:02:55.947
32.21.39.heaver, lacey Insko, Hannah Mayer , Marie SO-2SO-2JR-3LorasLorasLoras35:02:50.145 2:35.6950 42:02:18.620
19.22.28.Frank, Annika Heller, Becca Herber, Grace FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWisconsin LutheranWebster20:02:28.301 2:36.504 12:02:23.277
33.23.15.Pelkey, Melissa Szostak, Ellen DenHartog, Martel SR-4FR-1SO-2BeloitLake ForestLoras42:02:18.620 2:37.2985 35:02:50.145
26.24.30.Lederman, JennaWirtz, Molly Szostak, Ellen JR-3SR-4SO-2Concordia (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)Luther4:02:41.6760 28:02:39.1318 24:02:33.795
14.25.18.Ifft, Caitlyn Heiss, Siobhan Osterberger, Kaylee SR-4SR-4SO-2JudsonWisconsin LutheranDubuque2:44.1355 31:02:39.5571 57:02:46.4472
22.26.11.Richter, Cassidy Schumacher, Kendra Heavlin, Samantha FR-1SO-2SeniorLutherWisconsin LutheranJudson2:40.56 2:40.56 35:02:50.145
25.27.37.Hernandez, Laysha Richter, Cassidy Serres, Allie FR-1FR-1FR-1DubuqueJudsonLoras2:37.2985 46:02:40.9016 36:02:30.997
21.28.39.Heiss, Siobhan Brewer, Savannah Mueller , Rachel FR-1JR-3SeniorWis.-PlattevilleWebsterLake Forest2:40.56 4:02:41.6760 52:02:33.402
18.29.33.Galgon, Kaitlyn Ramirez, Estefania Heavlin, Samantha SO-2SO-2SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleLake ForestLoras2:46.56 2:41.9357 53:02:48.576
40.30.36.Bayne, Sady Mertens, Amanda Osterberger, Kaylee SO-2SO-2SO-2Wisconsin LutheranLutherLuther53:02:48.576 2:44.1355 2:30.659
14.31.9.Herbst, Valerie Poitras, Lindsay Pelkey, Melissa FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWebsterLoras52:02:34.69 57:02:46.4472 45:02:58.96
29.32.38.Johnsen, Danielle Eden, Kati Poitras, Lindsay FR-1FR-1SeniorLutherDubuqueLoras45:02:58.96 2:46.56 19:02:23.260
12.33.11.Johnsen, Danielle Bayne, Sady DenHartog, Martel FR-1FR-1SO-2LutherWebsterLake Forest24:02:33.795 2:47.50 24:02:33.795
8.34.10.Osterberger, Kaylee Dobson, Nicolette Wirtz, Molly SO-2SO-2 Wisconsin LutheranJudsonLoras7:02:25.77 53:02:48.576 23:02:55.947
10.35.30.Serres, Allie Mueller , Rachel Hernandez, Laysha FR-1FR-1SR-4LorasJudsonDubuque2:19.198 35:02:50.145 7:02:25.77
33.36.35.Ifft, Caitlyn Hernandez, Laysha Wirtz, Molly SR-4FR-1SR-4LorasJudsonJudson7:02:25.77 23:02:55.947 2:20.41
8.37.30.Wirtz, Molly Jackson , Jasmine Eden, Kati SeniorSO-2FR-1LorasJudsonWebster28:02:39.1318 22:02:56.31 18:02:31.15
26.38.18.Galgon, Kaitlyn Salis, Kat Johnsen, Danielle  FR-1SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleJudson57:02:46.4472 2:56.63 26:02:23.9794
2.39.36.Brewer, Savannah Hebel, Nicole Serres, Allie SO-2SR-4FR-1LutherBeloitWisconsin Lutheran53:02:48.576 9:02:58.8590 2:30.659
31.40.9.Ifft, Caitlyn Johnsen, Danielle Mayer , Marie SR-4FR-1FR-1JudsonDubuqueWebster42:02:18.620 45:02:58.96 12:02:23.277
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.3.1.10.5.1.Lederman, JennaMeister, Johanna Meister, Johanna Meister, Johanna Guajardo, Yaneli Guajardo, Yaneli SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4 SR-4LorasWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleUnattachedBeloit2:26.0122:19.1952:18.62022:20.876129:02:23.26822:19.195
1.2.2.6.5.3.Guajardo, Yaneli Galgon, Kaitlyn Solis, Bella Serres, Allie Lederman, JennaPelkey, Melissa JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2  LorasWis.-PlattevilleLorasWis.-PlattevilleUnattachedLoras54:02:21.777129:02:23.26822:19.1952:23.272:18.620254:02:21.7771
7.7.3.3.5.3.Galgon, Kaitlyn Meister, Johanna Galgon, Kaitlyn Galgon, Kaitlyn Serres, Allie Meister, Johanna SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3 SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleLorasWis.-PlattevilleLorasLorasLoras2:20.412:23.272:20.412:18.62022:19.1952:26.012
2.2.4.7.6.1.Lederman, JennaPelkey, Melissa Serres, Allie Serres, Allie Lederman, JennaPelkey, Melissa SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3  LorasBeloitLorasUnattachedUnattachedWis.-Platteville2:23.272:20.87612:20.87612:26.0122:20.87612:20.41
7.4.5.10.5.4.Serres, Allie Meister, Johanna Guajardo, Yaneli Ifft, Caitlyn Ifft, Caitlyn Solis, Bella SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleLorasLake ForestLorasLorasWis.-Platteville2:20.876129:02:23.268254:02:21.77712:19.1952:19.1952:20.8761
7.3.6.6.1.6.Meister, Johanna Solis, Bella Pelkey, Melissa Pelkey, Melissa Lederman, JennaPelkey, Melissa SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleUnattachedBeloitLorasWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville2:20.87612:20.876129:02:23.26822:18.620254:02:21.777129:02:23.2682
10.1.7.10.5.5.Galgon, Kaitlyn Guajardo, Yaneli Ifft, Caitlyn Meister, Johanna Lederman, JennaSerres, Allie SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleBeloitWis.-PlattevilleLake ForestBeloitWis.-Platteville54:02:21.77712:23.272:23.2754:02:21.77712:20.87612:19.195
6.1.10.1.5.7.Pelkey, Melissa Guajardo, Yaneli Lederman, JennaIfft, Caitlyn Meister, Johanna Ifft, Caitlyn SR-4SR-4 JR-3SR-4SO-2LorasWis.-PlattevilleUnattachedLake ForestBeloitLoras2:18.62022:26.0122:26.01229:02:23.26822:20.87612:26.012
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.13.14.Hornseth, Amelia Walkner, Molly Heller, Becca SO-2SR-4SR-4LutherLutherJudson2:23.973:02:27.3742:36.509
9.15.14.Osterberger, Ellie Herber, Grace Osterberger, Kaylee FR-1JR-3FR-1LorasLorasJudson2:25.779158:02:31.15952:30.466
11.24.12.Osterberger, Kaylee Wirtz, Molly Walkner, Molly FR-1FR-1FR-1LorasLorasLuther3:02:27.37442:02:39.133:02:27.374
12.12.15.Herber, Grace heaver, lacey Osterberger, Kaylee FR-1JR-3FR-1LutherLutherUnattached17:02:28.30142:25.77912:30.466
13.11.22.Heavlin, Samantha Heavlin, Samantha Herber, Grace FR-1SO-2SR-4LorasLorasUnattached2:30.4663:02:27.3742:30.466
14.24.16.Mayer , Marie Heavlin, Samantha Hornseth, Amelia SO-2SR-4SeniorJudsonLutherLuther44:02:30.6542:02:39.1344:02:30.65
15.9.8.DenHartog, Martel Herber, Grace heaver, lacey SR-4SR-4SR-4LutherLorasUnattached2:30.99533:02:27.3742:30.9953
16.22.14.heaver, lacey Heller, Becca Heavlin, Samantha SeniorFR-1FR-1UnattachedWisconsin LutheranLoras58:02:31.159542:02:39.1358:02:31.1595
18.9.15.Walkner, Molly Osterberger, Kaylee DenHartog, Martel SR-4FR-1FR-1LorasConcordia (Wis.)Loras2:33.7917:02:28.30142:30.466
22.16.15.Heller, Becca DenHartog, Martel DenHartog, Martel JR-3FR-1SO-2Wisconsin LutheranLutherLoras2:36.50944:02:30.652:30.9953
24.24.12.Wirtz, Molly Heavlin, Samantha Osterberger, Kaylee SR-4FR-1FR-1Concordia (Wis.)LutherLoras42:02:39.132:25.779144:02:30.65
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
30.19.17.17.21.Insko, Hannah Frank, Annika Heiss, Siobhan Paglia, Audrey Heiss, Siobhan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Lake ForestLutherWisconsin LutheranLake ForestWisconsin Lutheran2:34.6957:02:33.4052:35.6977:02:33.4052:44.13
17.20.25.19.30.Richter, Cassidy Richter, Cassidy Paglia, Audrey Herbst, Valerie Insko, Hannah SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2LorasLake ForestLorasLorasLake Forest2:35.69754:02:41.9302:40.9048:02:34.0192:34.695
30.29.19.20.23.Ramirez, Estefania Szostak, Ellen Heiss, Siobhan Frank, Annika Herbst, Valerie FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Lake ForestLutherLorasLorasLuther47:02:39.55512:34.69538:02:37.292:34.6952:44.13
30.21.19.21.27.Heiss, Siobhan Herbst, Valerie Schumacher, Kendra Insko, Hannah Insko, Hannah SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Lake ForestJudsonLake ForestLorasLoras54:02:41.9302:34.69548:02:34.0192:35.69722:02:40.5603
23.20.21.23.26.Szostak, Ellen Richter, Cassidy Schumacher, Kendra Szostak, Ellen Mertens, Amanda FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2LorasLake ForestLake ForestLake ForestLoras38:02:37.292:44.1354:02:41.93038:02:37.292:44.13
29.29.26.25.19.Paglia, Audrey Richter, Cassidy Richter, Cassidy Heiss, Siobhan Paglia, Audrey FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Wisconsin LutheranLorasLake ForestWisconsin LutheranWisconsin Lutheran7:02:33.40554:02:41.9307:02:33.40547:02:39.55512:34.695
27.26.21.26.23.Heiss, Siobhan Mertens, Amanda Frank, Annika Schumacher, Kendra Insko, Hannah FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2LorasLake ForestLake ForestWisconsin LutheranLake Forest2:44.132:35.6972:44.1322:02:40.560347:02:39.5551
20.26.25.27.17.Frank, Annika Frank, Annika Paglia, Audrey Richter, Cassidy Frank, Annika SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Wisconsin LutheranLake ForestLake ForestJudsonLuther7:02:33.40522:02:40.56032:34.6952:40.9048:02:34.019
21.21.19.29.23.Heiss, Siobhan Heiss, Siobhan Szostak, Ellen Ramirez, Estefania Szostak, Ellen SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2LutherLutherLorasLake ForestJudson2:34.6957:02:33.4052:35.69754:02:41.9302:40.90
26.26.25.30.26.Schumacher, Kendra Schumacher, Kendra Szostak, Ellen Mertens, Amanda Schumacher, Kendra SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Wisconsin LutheranLorasJudsonLutherLake Forest7:02:33.4052:40.9022:02:40.56032:44.1348:02:34.019
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
28.36.Brewer, Savannah Hebel, Nicole JR-3FR-1WebsterJudson2:41.672:50.1410
31.37.Poitras, Lindsay Johnsen, Danielle FR-1JR-3WebsterJudson28:02:46.442:41.67
32.28.Eden, Kati Mueller , Rachel FR-1FR-1DubuqueJudson30:02:46.562:58.9601
33.31.Bayne, Sady Bayne, Sady FR-1SR-4WebsterDubuque2:47.5012:48.5765
34.36.Dobson, Nicolette Brewer, Savannah SO-2SR-4JudsonWebster2:48.57655:02:58.85
35.38.Mueller , Rachel Bayne, Sady FR-1FR-1JudsonWis.-Platteville2:50.141028:02:46.44
36.35.Hernandez, Laysha Dobson, Nicolette FR-1FR-1JudsonJudson8:02:55.9442:41.67
37.33.Jackson , Jasmine Jackson , Jasmine SO-2FR-1JudsonDubuque47:02:56.312:58.9601
38.34.Salis, Kat Mueller , Rachel FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWebster28:02:56.632:48.5765
39.40.Hebel, Nicole Bayne, Sady SR-4FR-1BeloitWebster5:02:58.8547:02:56.31
40.32.Johnsen, Danielle Hebel, Nicole FR-1FR-1DubuqueWis.-Platteville2:58.96015:02:58.85