February 9, 2019
|
Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.7.6.13.5.Bass, AlecBodnar, Nathaniel Streitz, Alex Sutherland, Avery Sisson, Noah  FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1UnattachedDubuqueLutherBeloitDubuque46:08:48.1461 41:08:51.7646 9:29.3199 52:08:56.71 32:09:38.718
2.2.17.17.12.Altier, Tom Bodnar, Nathaniel Will, David Mikhail, Michael Barton, Sam FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4LutherBeloitWisconsin LutheranLutherLuther59:08:50.50 10:22.130 10:38.872 10:31.763 41:08:51.7646
3.2.4.18.7.Streitz, Alex Sisson, Noah Stuck, Brady Dziengel, Ryan Krahn, Chris SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2LutherLutherLutherLutherLuther41:08:51.7646 30:10:02.711 10:31.763 10:38.872 9:16.6007
4.1.14.8.21.Arkes, Dan Biechler, Mark Simonson, Will Barton, Sam Altier, Tom SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4BeloitLutherUnattachedLutherWisconsin Lutheran52:08:56.71 52:08:56.71 57:09:11.740 14:09:59.8064 10:22.130
5.18.2.23.6.Will, David Sutherland, Avery Altier, Tom Biechler, Mark Arkes, Dan SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1LutherLutherLutherLutherWisconsin Lutheran57:09:11.740 9:09:53.741 10:51.312 41:08:51.7646 9:22.884
6.12.6.20.22.Simonson, Will Arkes, Dan Bodnar, Nathaniel Max, Quenton Bass, AlecSR-4 JR-3FR-1JR-3LutherLake ForestDubuqueLake ForestBeloit9:12.97 10:22.130 9:34.69 32:09:38.718 9:34.69
7.11.16.2.20.Biechler, Mark Bass, AlecSimonson, Will Bass, AlecWeber, Colin FR-1SO-2 FR-1SO-2DubuqueWisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranLutherWisconsin Lutheran9:16.6007 10:31.763 9:09:53.741 9:16.6007 10:31.763
8.11.5.19.20.Weber, Colin Biechler, Mark Stuck, Brady Barton, Sam Hatano, Yusuke JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2LutherLutherLutherLutherLake Forest26:09:19.15 10:51.312 57:09:11.740 32:09:38.718 9:41.04
9.11.15.7.8.Farrand, Fred Bodnar, Nathaniel Heesch, JonWeber, Colin Bodnar, Nathaniel FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3LutherLake ForestUnattachedLutherWisconsin Lutheran13:09:21.950 9:09:53.741 9:22.884 52:08:56.71 26:09:19.15
10.23.11.14.14.Krahn, Chris Krahn, Chris Barton, Sam Mikhail, Michael Biechler, Mark SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Wisconsin LutheranLutherLutherLake ForestLuther9:22.884 10:51.312 13:09:21.950 9:22.884 9:30.573
11.5.1.6.14.Hankerson, Stefan Krahn, Chris Barton, Sam Stuck, Brady Mikhail, Michael SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3LutherLake ForestLutherWisconsin LutheranJudson9:29.3199 9:09:53.741 9:09:53.741 9:41.04 9:22.884
12.7.20.6.18.Max, Quenton Tower, Jr., John Will, David Farrand, Fred Hankerson, Stefan FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3 LutherLake ForestLutherBeloitJudson9:30.573 14:09:59.8064 52:08:56.71 26:09:19.15 9:41.04
13.16.16.12.11.Sutherland, Avery Barton, Sam Biechler, Mark Hankerson, Stefan Tower, Jr., John JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3BeloitDubuqueBeloitLutherLuther9:34.69 46:08:48.1461 9:16.6007 14:09:59.8064 26:09:19.15
14.6.19.22.12.Stuck, Brady Mikhail, Michael Bass, AlecHankerson, Stefan Arkes, Dan SR-4 FR-1FR-1SR-4Wisconsin LutheranDubuqueWisconsin LutheranBeloitBeloit32:09:38.718 10:22.130 9:22.884 13:09:21.950 9:16.6007
15.8.5.23.15.Oshirak, Jayden Sisson, Noah Dziengel, Ryan Dziengel, Ryan Bass, AlecFR-1FR-1SR-4 SR-4DubuqueLutherBeloitUnattachedLuther9:41.04 9:22.884 9:12.97 9:09:53.741 46:08:48.1461
16.6.16.22.20.Hatano, Yusuke Barton, Sam Krahn, Chris Will, David Altier, Tom JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4BeloitLake ForestDubuqueUnattachedUnattached9:09:53.741 41:08:51.7646 9:41.04 9:34.69 10:22.130
17.3.22.15.22.Bodnar, Nathaniel Max, Quenton Oshirak, Jayden Bodnar, Nathaniel Krahn, Chris SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Lake ForestBeloitLutherLutherLake Forest14:09:59.8064 9:16.6007 59:08:50.50 41:08:51.7646 14:09:59.8064
18.6.23.7.9.Barton, Sam Barton, Sam Bodnar, Nathaniel Altier, Tom Biechler, Mark SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4 Lake ForestLutherLutherBeloitBeloit30:10:02.711 9:41.04 9:41.04 9:12.97 13:09:21.950
19.13.9.10.22.Sisson, Noah Stuck, Brady Barton, Sam Bass, AlecOshirak, Jayden SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2BeloitBeloitLutherJudsonBeloit10:22.130 9:29.3199 10:46.895 57:09:11.740 9:41.04
20.1.4.22.16.Mikhail, Michael Sutherland, Avery Hatano, Yusuke Weber, Colin Sisson, Noah SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4JudsonUnattachedLutherLutherUnattached10:31.763 10:46.895 46:08:48.1461 26:09:19.15 9:16.6007
21.1.3.15.1.Tower, Jr., John Max, Quenton Stuck, Brady Heesch, JonBarton, Sam SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1BeloitBeloitLake ForestUnattachedLuther10:38.872 9:41.04 9:30.573 9:12.97 10:31.763
22.2.13.11.16.Heesch, JonTower, Jr., John Bodnar, Nathaniel Stuck, Brady Sisson, Noah  SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4UnattachedJudsonBeloitBeloitConcordia (Wis.)10:46.895 10:51.312 10:38.872 10:22.130 41:08:51.7646
23.7.2.21.13.Dziengel, Ryan Weber, Colin Arkes, Dan Biechler, Mark Hankerson, Stefan FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1Concordia (Wis.)BeloitLutherJudsonBeloit10:51.312 9:22.884 59:08:50.50 10:38.872 9:30.573
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Bass, AlecKrahn, Chris  JR-3UnattachedLuther8:48.145654:09:21.950
2.4.Altier, Tom Bass, AlecFR-1SO-2LutherDubuque34:08:50.507422:09:19.1580
3.7.Streitz, Alex Will, David SR-4SR-4LutherLuther4:08:51.769:29.316
4.9.Arkes, Dan Biechler, Mark SR-4 BeloitLuther8:56.7129:12.97
5.3.Will, David Will, David SO-2FR-1LutherLuther46:09:11.749:29.316
6.1.Simonson, Will Biechler, Mark SR-4FR-1LutherDubuque9:12.978:56.712
7.12.Biechler, Mark Will, David FR-1FR-1DubuqueLuther9:16.60019:29.316
8.6.Weber, Colin Streitz, Alex JR-3SR-4LutherDubuque22:09:19.15804:08:51.76
9.4.Farrand, Fred Weber, Colin FR-1FR-1LutherWisconsin Lutheran54:09:21.9504:08:51.76
10.8.Krahn, Chris Oshirak, Jayden SO-2FR-1Wisconsin LutheranBeloit9:22.888:56.712
11.6.Hankerson, Stefan Arkes, Dan SR-4SR-4LutherLuther9:29.3169:41.041
12.1.Max, Quenton Will, David FR-1JR-3LutherDubuque19:09:30.575654:09:21.950
15.5.Oshirak, Jayden Hankerson, Stefan FR-1JR-3DubuqueLuther9:41.0419:41.041
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
20.13.23.Sisson, Noah Sutherland, Avery Bodnar, Nathaniel SO-2JR-3JR-3BeloitBeloitBeloit10:46.8923:09:34.6923:09:34.69
16.14.20.Heesch, JonStuck, Brady Stuck, Brady SO-2SR-4SO-2BeloitWisconsin LutheranWisconsin Lutheran17:09:38.7117:09:38.7123:09:34.69
23.16.14.Sisson, Noah Hatano, Yusuke Heesch, Jon JR-3 BeloitBeloitLake Forest10:22.13709:53.741810:22.1370
22.17.16.Hatano, Yusuke Bodnar, Nathaniel Tower, Jr., John JR-3SO-2SR-4BeloitLake ForestBeloit17:09:38.719:59.80110:02.719
18.18.14.Barton, Sam Barton, Sam Sutherland, Avery FR-1SO-2SR-4Lake ForestLake ForestBeloit10:46.8910:02.71910:51.316
18.19.17.Sutherland, Avery Sisson, Noah Heesch, JonFR-1SR-4SO-2BeloitBeloitLake Forest10:31.7610:22.13709:53.7418
16.20.17.Sisson, Noah Mikhail, Michael Tower, Jr., John SR-4SO-2SR-4Concordia (Wis.)JudsonConcordia (Wis.)10:46.8910:31.7623:09:34.69
20.21.19.Dziengel, Ryan Tower, Jr., John Mikhail, Michael  SO-2SR-4JudsonBeloitWisconsin Lutheran10:31.7639:10:38.87710:46.89
22.22.16.Sisson, Noah Heesch, JonSisson, Noah JR-3 SO-2JudsonUnattachedBeloit10:31.7610:46.8923:09:34.69
19.23.20.Sisson, Noah Dziengel, Ryan Sutherland, Avery SR-4FR-1SO-2UnattachedConcordia (Wis.)Lake Forest10:31.7610:51.3169:59.801