February 9, 2019
|
Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.15.Rosenbum, Kassie Wagenknecht, Bethany SO-2SO-2LorasUnattached17:54.35 49:21:10.738
2.14.Mertens, ElainaChaudhry , Fatima  SO-2UnattachedBeloit18:25.44 20:53.362
3.10.Wardinski, Katie Manchen, Jamie SR-4SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleUnattached40:18:29.7539 22:03.0610
4.4.Linthicum, Kalleigh Wagenknecht, Bethany SO-2SR-4WebsterLake Forest19:18.91 22:03.0610
5.7.Bald, Maggie Phibbs, Jessica FR-1SO-2LorasUnattached12:20:06.389 20:49.137
6.13.Staufer, Emily Mertens, ElainaSO-2JR-3Lake ForestWis.-Platteville57:20:16.067 21:12.106
7.7.Kautz, Brenna Mendez, Claire SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleLake Forest20:49.137 21:24.0490
8.1.Phibbs, Jessica Wardinski, Katie JR-3SO-2WebsterLoras20:53.362 20:49.137
9.14.Gniady, Molly Wardinski, Katie SO-2SO-2Lake ForestLake Forest44:20:57.14 20:49.137
10.10.Chaudhry , Fatima Drazkowski, Anna JR-3SO-2JudsonLoras39:21:10.45 12:20:06.389
11.12.Kelly, Shania Drazkowski, Anna SO-2SO-2LorasJudson49:21:10.738 21:12.106
12.5.Manchen, Jamie Kautz, Brenna SR-4SO-2BeloitWis.-Platteville21:12.106 49:21:10.738
13.4.Mendez, Claire Phibbs, Jessica FR-1SO-2LorasLoras21:24.0490 57:20:16.067
14.1.Wagenknecht, Bethany Wagenknecht, Bethany SR-4SO-2Wisconsin LutheranLake Forest38:21:52.756 20:49.137
15.1.Drazkowski, Anna Gniady, Molly SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleLoras22:03.0610 19:18.91
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.1.6.1.Chaudhry , Fatima Rosenbum, Kassie Wardinski, Katie Mertens, ElainaSO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleLorasWebsterLoras18:25.443:17:54.3516:18:29.759:21:10.4566
4.2.1.6.Linthicum, Kalleigh Mertens, ElainaStaufer, Emily Chaudhry , Fatima SO-2 SO-2SO-2JudsonUnattachedUnattachedJudson18:25.4418:25.449:21:10.456613:19:18.91
10.3.4.3.Mertens, ElainaWardinski, Katie Wardinski, Katie Chaudhry , Fatima  SR-4 SR-4LorasWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWebster13:19:18.9116:18:29.753:17:54.3518:25.44
2.4.4.3.Rosenbum, Kassie Linthicum, Kalleigh Chaudhry , Fatima Mertens, Elaina SO-2 SO-2UnattachedWebsterLake ForestWebster9:21:10.456613:19:18.9118:25.443:17:54.35
4.6.4.2.Rosenbum, Kassie Staufer, Emily Mertens, ElainaRosenbum, Kassie  SO-2 JR-3UnattachedLake ForestWis.-PlattevilleJudson18:25.4452:20:16.063:17:54.3518:25.44
1.10.2.1.Linthicum, Kalleigh Chaudhry , Fatima Rosenbum, Kassie Wardinski, Katie SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4JudsonJudsonJudsonLake Forest52:20:16.069:21:10.456616:18:29.7552:20:16.06
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.7.Bald, Maggie Wagenknecht, Bethany FR-1SO-2LorasWis.-Platteville38:20:06.38421:24.04
7.7.Kautz, Brenna Phibbs, Jessica SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville20:49.1328:22:03.0612
8.14.Phibbs, Jessica Drazkowski, Anna JR-3FR-1WebsterLake Forest20:53.3621:24.04
9.8.Gniady, Molly Bald, Maggie SO-2SO-2Lake ForestLoras56:20:57.14620:49.13
11.9.Kelly, Shania Phibbs, Jessica SO-2SO-2LorasLoras31:21:10.7320:49.13
12.9.Manchen, Jamie Gniady, Molly SR-4JR-3BeloitLoras39:21:12.10720:53.36
13.14.Mendez, Claire Phibbs, Jessica FR-1JR-3LorasWebster21:24.0428:22:03.0612
14.11.Wagenknecht, Bethany Gniady, Molly SR-4SR-4Wisconsin LutheranWebster55:21:52.756220:53.36
15.8.Drazkowski, Anna Gniady, Molly SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville28:22:03.061221:24.04