February 9, 2019
|
Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.8.1.Noland, Gabrielle Costley, Olivia Bayne, Sady JR-3FR-1FR-1LorasWisconsin LutheranLake Forest4358.32 48:01:00.6563 1:11.1584
2.6.11.Caswell, Ashley Midani, Dana Peebles, Faith SO-2SO-2SO-2ViterboDubuqueWebster259.68 28:01:12.0176 21:01:01.9001
3.19.6.Lambe, Stevie Dobson, Nicolette Schneider, Kayla FR-1 SO-2LorasWebsterLake Forest59.86 259.68 9:01:02.204
4.15.4.Costley, Olivia Steber, Madeleine Schoel, SarahFR-1SO-2JR-3DubuqueWebsterDubuque48:01:00.6563 30:01:08.7760 54:01:02.82
5.15.5.Schneider, Kayla Ranum, Rylea Shevey, Kaylyn JR-3FR-1JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleLutherLuther21:01:01.9001 1:07.4483 259.68
6.22.1.Hindt, Isabel Meyer, Cassandra Shevey, Kaylyn SO-2FR-1SO-2JudsonLutherUnattached9:01:02.204 28:01:12.0176 30:01:08.7760
7.21.21.Holter, Katheryn Lambe, Stevie Bolek, Jennifer SO-2FR-1 Wis.-PlattevilleLutherLake Forest1:02.518 1:11.1584 48:01:09.35
8.5.22.Schoel, SarahDobson, Nicolette Peebles, Faith  SO-2 UnattachedLutherWis.-Platteville54:01:02.82 21:01:10.207 1:11.1584
9.9.1.Lederman, JennaNoland, Gabrielle Hindt, Isabel  SO-2FR-1UnattachedLorasWis.-Platteville12:01:03.58 1:07.4483 8:01:08.2391
10.22.23.Ott, Haley Noland, Gabrielle Steber, Madeleine SO-2JR-3FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWebsterDubuque1:05.175 12:01:03.58 9:01:02.204
11.9.25.Steber, Madeleine Hernandez, Laysha Highum, Aubrey FR-1JR-3SO-2Wisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranWis.-Platteville17:01:06.047 20:01:13.74 17:01:06.047
12.11.19.Dobson, Nicolette Costley, Olivia Meyer, Cassandra SO-2JR-3SO-2JudsonWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville1:06.411 21:01:01.9001 1:11.1584
13.12.24.Meyer, Cassandra Schoel, SarahCostley, Olivia JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleLake ForestJudson1:06.735 1:11.1584 28:01:12.0176
14.8.20.Shevey, Kaylyn Ranum, Rylea Peebles, Faith SO-2FR-1 Wisconsin LutheranViterboJudson1:07.4483 259.68 1:06.735
15.12.25.Finney, Kaliegh Lambe, Stevie Hernandez, Laysha FR-1SO-2SO-2WebsterWisconsin LutheranUnattached8:01:08.2391 1:06.735 1:14.7255
16.1.14.Shafer, Madi Bolek, Jennifer Costley, Olivia SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWisconsin LutheranJudson30:01:08.7760 4358.32 21:01:01.9001
17.4.20.Highum, Aubrey Holter, Katheryn Dobson, Nicolette JR-3FR-1FR-1LutherUnattachedJudson48:01:09.35 1:11.1584 1:05.175
18.24.3.Ranum, Rylea Caswell, Ashley Lederman, JennaFR-1FR-1SO-2LutherWis.-PlattevilleLake Forest21:01:10.207 59.86 1:14.7255
19.8.24.Chapman, Jacqueline Lederman, JennaShevey, Kaylyn SO-2SO-2FR-1Lake ForestWis.-PlattevilleUnattached1:11.1584 1:17.5833 1:15.70
20.9.5.Bayne, Sady Schoel, SarahPeebles, Faith FR-1FR-1FR-1WebsterJudsonDubuque28:01:12.0176 1:07.4483 1:06.735
21.13.1.Peebles, Faith Nguyen, Alexis Peebles, Faith FR-1 FR-1Wisconsin LutheranWis.-PlattevilleJudson20:01:13.74 1:06.411 8:01:08.2391
22.12.20.Bolek, Jennifer Hindt, Isabel Ranum, Rylea SO-2SO-2FR-1Lake ForestJudsonLake Forest1:14.7255 1:02.518 30:01:08.7760
23.14.21.Hernandez, Laysha Bayne, Sady Peebles, Faith FR-1JR-3SO-2JudsonLake ForestLake Forest1:15.70 1:06.411 1:07.4483
24.6.6.Nguyen, Alexis Midani, Dana Dobson, Nicolette SO-2SO-2SO-2JudsonJudsonLake Forest1:17.5833 1:05.175 30:01:08.7760
25.24.7.Midani, Dana Ott, Haley Bolek, Jennifer SO-2FR-1JR-3Lake ForestWis.-PlattevilleLake Forest54:01:20.15 9:01:02.204 48:01:09.35
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.4.9.2.4.Noland, Gabrielle Caswell, Ashley Lederman, JennaCostley, Olivia Costley, Olivia JR-3FR-1 JR-3JR-3LorasLorasLorasLorasUnattached5458.325458.325458.327659.683359.8611
2.3.9.1.3.Caswell, Ashley Caswell, Ashley Caswell, Ashley Lambe, Stevie Lambe, Stevie SO-2FR-1 JR-3FR-1ViterboLorasUnattachedDubuqueUnattached7659.683359.86115458.32359.86111:03.580
3.9.3.2.3.Lambe, Stevie Noland, Gabrielle Lambe, Stevie Lambe, Stevie Caswell, Ashley FR-1FR-1 SO-2JR-3LorasUnattachedUnattachedDubuqueUnattached359.86117659.68333:01:00.657659.6837659.683
4.1.4.1.3.Costley, Olivia Noland, Gabrielle Noland, Gabrielle Noland, Gabrielle Costley, Olivia FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3DubuqueLorasLorasDubuqueDubuque33:01:00.655458.3233:01:00.6533:01:00.65359.8611
9.3.4.3.9.Lederman, JennaLederman, JennaCostley, Olivia Noland, Gabrielle Lambe, Stevie  FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2UnattachedViterboViterboLorasUnattached1:03.5805458.321:03.5807659.6835458.32
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.5.6.11.Schneider, Kayla Schoel, SarahHolter, Katheryn Holter, Katheryn JR-3SO-2FR-1 Wis.-PlattevilleWisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranWis.-Platteville1:01.9001:01.9001:02.82511:01.900
6.11.5.5.Hindt, Isabel Schoel, SarahSteber, Madeleine Steber, Madeleine SO-2FR-1 JR-3JudsonWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville22:01:02.202429:01:06.047722:01:02.20241:02.8251
7.6.11.8.Holter, Katheryn Hindt, Isabel Holter, Katheryn Holter, Katheryn SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleJudsonWis.-Platteville16:01:02.5111:01.90022:01:02.20241:01.900
8.5.11.11.Schoel, SarahSchneider, Kayla Hindt, Isabel Schneider, Kayla   SO-2JR-3UnattachedWisconsin LutheranWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville1:02.825116:01:02.51122:01:02.202429:01:06.0477
11.8.7.6.Steber, Madeleine Schneider, Kayla Schneider, Kayla Schneider, Kayla FR-1 SO-2SO-2Wisconsin LutheranUnattachedWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville29:01:06.04771:01.9001:01.90016:01:02.511
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.12.13.13.10.12.Ott, Haley Dobson, Nicolette Dobson, Nicolette Meyer, Cassandra Ranum, Rylea Ott, Haley SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWisconsin LutheranLutherLutherWis.-Platteville46:01:05.1746:01:05.171:06.73191:10.201:10.2055:01:06.413
12.13.13.10.12.10.Dobson, Nicolette Meyer, Cassandra Ranum, Rylea Ott, Haley Meyer, Cassandra Shevey, Kaylyn SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JudsonWis.-PlattevilleJudsonWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleJudson55:01:06.4131:10.2055:01:06.41346:01:05.172:01:07.4446:01:05.17
13.10.14.10.12.13.Meyer, Cassandra Ranum, Rylea Shevey, Kaylyn Shevey, Kaylyn Meyer, Cassandra Meyer, Cassandra JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleLutherWis.-PlattevilleJudsonWis.-PlattevilleJudson1:06.731946:01:05.1755:01:06.4132:01:07.441:10.2055:01:06.413
14.13.10.14.13.12.Shevey, Kaylyn Ott, Haley Ott, Haley Shevey, Kaylyn Shevey, Kaylyn Meyer, Cassandra SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Wisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleLuther2:01:07.4446:01:05.171:10.2055:01:06.4131:10.2055:01:06.413
18.14.10.14.18.10.Ranum, Rylea Ott, Haley Ranum, Rylea Ott, Haley Dobson, Nicolette Meyer, Cassandra FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2LutherWis.-PlattevilleWisconsin LutheranWis.-PlattevilleLutherWisconsin Lutheran1:10.202:01:07.4455:01:06.4132:01:07.4455:01:06.41355:01:06.413
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
15.16.15.16.Finney, Kaliegh Finney, Kaliegh Bayne, Sady Shafer, Madi FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2WebsterWebsterWebsterWebster1:08.23181:11.15531:11.15531:12.0146
16.19.15.19.Shafer, Madi Finney, Kaliegh Finney, Kaliegh Shafer, Madi SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleLake ForestLutherLuther32:01:08.77101:12.01461:09.35971:12.0146
17.20.16.15.Highum, Aubrey Chapman, Jacqueline Bayne, Sady Bayne, Sady JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1LutherLutherWebsterWebster1:09.359732:01:08.77101:11.155332:01:08.7710
19.19.20.20.Chapman, Jacqueline Bayne, Sady Shafer, Madi Chapman, Jacqueline SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3Lake ForestWebsterWebsterWis.-Platteville1:11.15531:09.35971:12.01461:08.2318
20.16.15.17.Bayne, Sady Highum, Aubrey Shafer, Madi Highum, Aubrey FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WebsterLutherLutherLuther1:12.01461:08.231832:01:08.77101:09.3597
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
21.25.Peebles, Faith Midani, Dana FR-1SO-2Wisconsin LutheranLake Forest5:01:13.74121:15.7073
22.23.Bolek, Jennifer Nguyen, Alexis SO-2SO-2Lake ForestWisconsin Lutheran4:01:14.7294:01:14.729
23.24.Hernandez, Laysha Midani, Dana FR-1FR-1JudsonLake Forest1:15.70734:01:14.729
24.25.Nguyen, Alexis Midani, Dana SO-2SO-2JudsonLake Forest10:01:17.585:01:13.7412
25.22.Midani, Dana Bolek, Jennifer SO-2FR-1Lake ForestLake Forest1:20.150310:01:17.58