February 9, 2019
|
Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
8.1.24.Hernandez, Laysha Noland, Gabrielle Finney, Kaliegh SO-2JR-3FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleLorasJudson1:08.77 58.32 26:01:13.7430
6.2.19.Lambe, Stevie Caswell, Ashley Ranum, Rylea SO-2SO-2JR-3Lake ForestViterboUnattached1:17.580 59.68 6:01:02.519
17.3.5.Caswell, Ashley Lambe, Stevie Nguyen, Alexis SR-4FR-1JR-3JudsonLorasLoras22:01:02.2039 5359.862 1:10.205
7.4.6.Dobson, Nicolette Costley, Olivia Schneider, Kayla SO-2FR-1SR-4DubuqueDubuqueWis.-Platteville36:01:06.73 55:01:00.65 5359.862
15.5.20.Shafer, Madi Schneider, Kayla Ott, Haley SO-2JR-3FR-1Lake ForestWis.-PlattevilleLuther35:01:06.04 52:01:01.900 59.68
18.6.5.Nguyen, Alexis Hindt, Isabel Chapman, Jacqueline SO-2SO-2JR-3Wisconsin LutheranJudsonJudson19:01:11.1590 22:01:02.2039 19:01:11.1590
1.7.4.Midani, Dana Holter, Katheryn Steber, Madeleine FR-1SO-2SR-4WebsterWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville12:01:06.415 6:01:02.519 52:01:01.900
6.8.12.Peebles, Faith Schoel, SarahShafer, Madi SO-2 SO-2LutherUnattachedLoras46:01:07.4429 1:02.82 1:02.82
14.9.18.Shafer, Madi Lederman, JennaHolter, Katheryn JR-3 FR-1JudsonUnattachedUnattached1:08.77 2:01:03.582 12:01:06.415
9.10.3.Noland, Gabrielle Ott, Haley Steber, Madeleine JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleDubuque5359.862 30:01:05.178 19:01:11.1590
4.11.24.Peebles, Faith Steber, Madeleine Chapman, Jacqueline SO-2FR-1FR-1Wisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranWebster1:14.7231 35:01:06.04 1:15.70
15.12.8.Costley, Olivia Dobson, Nicolette Finney, Kaliegh  SO-2SO-2DubuqueJudsonUnattached46:01:07.4429 12:01:06.415 5359.862
16.13.2.Peebles, Faith Meyer, Cassandra Chapman, Jacqueline FR-1JR-3SO-2Lake ForestWis.-PlattevilleLake Forest6:01:02.519 36:01:06.73 1:14.7231
11.14.19.Ott, Haley Shevey, Kaylyn Bolek, Jennifer SO-2SO-2SO-2WebsterWisconsin LutheranWisconsin Lutheran5359.862 46:01:07.4429 1:14.7231
19.15.17.Shafer, Madi Finney, Kaliegh Lambe, Stevie SO-2FR-1SO-2Wisconsin LutheranWebsterWebster20:01:20.15 1:08.233 59.68
17.16.11.Hernandez, Laysha Shafer, Madi Bayne, Sady JR-3SR-4SO-2JudsonWis.-PlattevilleWebster2:01:03.582 1:08.77 6:01:02.519
21.17.25.Ranum, Rylea Highum, Aubrey Costley, Olivia SO-2JR-3SO-2Lake ForestLutherLake Forest10:01:09.35 10:01:09.35 58.32
21.18.21.Noland, Gabrielle Ranum, Rylea Shevey, Kaylyn JR-3FR-1JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleLutherLoras46:01:07.4429 1:10.205 12:01:06.415
3.19.23.Chapman, Jacqueline Chapman, Jacqueline Midani, Dana FR-1SO-2SR-4JudsonLake ForestWisconsin Lutheran1:12.0115 19:01:11.1590 1:12.0115
21.20.7.Hernandez, Laysha Bayne, Sady Shafer, Madi SO-2FR-1FR-1JudsonWebsterWis.-Platteville26:01:13.7430 1:12.0115 1:10.205
10.21.2.Costley, Olivia Peebles, Faith Noland, Gabrielle FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWisconsin LutheranWebster1:17.580 26:01:13.7430 1:15.70
21.22.13.Hindt, Isabel Bolek, Jennifer Hindt, Isabel FR-1SO-2 Lake ForestLake ForestWis.-Platteville2:01:03.582 1:14.7231 2:01:03.582
2.23.17.Meyer, Cassandra Hernandez, Laysha Nguyen, Alexis SO-2FR-1SO-2Lake ForestJudsonWis.-Platteville52:01:01.900 1:15.70 10:01:09.35
24.24.21.Bolek, Jennifer Nguyen, Alexis Midani, Dana JR-3SO-2SO-2JudsonJudsonLuther30:01:05.178 1:17.580 22:01:02.2039
4.25.16.Finney, Kaliegh Midani, Dana Lederman, JennaFR-1SO-2JR-3UnattachedLake ForestLake Forest26:01:13.7430 20:01:20.15 19:01:11.1590
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.3.1.1.2.3.Noland, Gabrielle Costley, Olivia Noland, Gabrielle Noland, Gabrielle Lambe, Stevie Lederman, JennaJR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1 FR-1LorasLorasLorasUnattachedLorasDubuque58.3259.8658.3258.328959.688959.68
2.1.4.9.9.2.Caswell, Ashley Noland, Gabrielle Noland, Gabrielle Lambe, Stevie Caswell, Ashley Noland, Gabrielle SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1  ViterboViterboUnattachedLorasDubuqueUnattached8959.6858.321:03.586059.8659.861:03.5860
3.2.4.1.9.4.Lambe, Stevie Noland, Gabrielle Noland, Gabrielle Costley, Olivia Noland, Gabrielle Lederman, JennaFR-1SO-2 SO-2JR-3SO-2LorasViterboLorasLorasLorasLoras59.8659.8658.3259.861:03.58601:03.5860
4.4.3.4.3.1.Costley, Olivia Lederman, JennaNoland, Gabrielle Costley, Olivia Lambe, Stevie Caswell, Ashley FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DubuqueUnattachedViterboLorasViterboDubuque1:00.658959.681:03.58601:03.58601:00.658959.68
9.3.9.4.4.3.Lederman, JennaLambe, Stevie Noland, Gabrielle Caswell, Ashley Costley, Olivia Noland, Gabrielle  SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1UnattachedDubuqueDubuqueLorasViterboUnattached1:03.58601:00.651:00.6558.328959.681:00.65
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.5.Schneider, Kayla Hindt, Isabel JR-3FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWisconsin Lutheran55:01:01.907 55:01:01.907
6.11.Hindt, Isabel Steber, Madeleine SO-2SO-2JudsonWis.-Platteville1:02.20921:01:02.82
7.7.Holter, Katheryn Steber, Madeleine SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleUnattached1:02.5121:06.04
8.5.Schoel, SarahHindt, Isabel  FR-1UnattachedWisconsin Lutheran21:01:02.8255:01:01.907
11.5.Steber, Madeleine Schoel, SarahFR-1SO-2Wisconsin LutheranUnattached1:06.0455:01:01.907
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.14.12.10.10.12.Meyer, Cassandra Dobson, Nicolette Meyer, Cassandra Meyer, Cassandra Ott, Haley Ott, Haley SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWisconsin LutheranWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville40:01:06.73040:01:06.7301:07.4445:01:10.20252:01:05.172252:01:05.1722
18.13.10.10.12.10.Dobson, Nicolette Ranum, Rylea Dobson, Nicolette Ranum, Rylea Dobson, Nicolette Shevey, Kaylyn SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2LutherWis.-PlattevilleJudsonLutherJudsonJudson45:01:10.2021:06.4145:01:10.20240:01:06.7301:06.4145:01:10.202
12.14.13.13.13.12.Dobson, Nicolette Shevey, Kaylyn Dobson, Nicolette Ott, Haley Meyer, Cassandra Ott, Haley SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JudsonLutherLutherWisconsin LutheranWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville40:01:06.7301:07.4445:01:10.2021:06.4140:01:06.73045:01:10.202
13.14.18.10.14.12.Dobson, Nicolette Meyer, Cassandra Ranum, Rylea Dobson, Nicolette Shevey, Kaylyn Meyer, Cassandra JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleJudsonJudsonWisconsin LutheranJudson45:01:10.20245:01:10.20240:01:06.7301:06.411:07.441:06.41
18.13.10.10.18.12.Shevey, Kaylyn Meyer, Cassandra Ranum, Rylea Shevey, Kaylyn Ranum, Rylea Dobson, Nicolette SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Wisconsin LutheranWis.-PlattevilleWisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranLutherWis.-Platteville1:06.411:07.4445:01:10.2021:07.4445:01:10.2021:06.41
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
15.16.19.Finney, Kaliegh Shafer, Madi Finney, Kaliegh FR-1FR-1FR-1WebsterWebsterWebster1:08.2301:08.2301:09.357
16.20.15.Shafer, Madi Highum, Aubrey Highum, Aubrey SR-4SO-2SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleLutherWis.-Platteville29:01:08.77161:08.2301:12.0188
17.17.19.Highum, Aubrey Chapman, Jacqueline Bayne, Sady JR-3JR-3JR-3LutherWebsterWebster1:09.35729:01:08.771652:01:11.1571
19.17.17.Chapman, Jacqueline Finney, Kaliegh Shafer, Madi SO-2JR-3FR-1Lake ForestLake ForestWis.-Platteville52:01:11.15711:08.2301:12.0188
20.16.16.Bayne, Sady Chapman, Jacqueline Highum, Aubrey FR-1JR-3FR-1WebsterWebsterWis.-Platteville1:12.018829:01:08.771629:01:08.7716
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
21.21.Peebles, Faith Nguyen, Alexis FR-1SO-2Wisconsin LutheranLake Forest13:01:13.7426:01:17.580
22.22.Bolek, Jennifer Midani, Dana SO-2FR-1Lake ForestLake Forest33:01:14.72161:20.152
23.24.Hernandez, Laysha Bolek, Jennifer FR-1SO-2JudsonJudson1:15.70013:01:13.74
24.24.Nguyen, Alexis Nguyen, Alexis SO-2FR-1JudsonJudson26:01:17.58013:01:13.74
25.25.Midani, Dana Bolek, Jennifer SO-2SO-2Lake ForestWisconsin Lutheran1:20.15226:01:17.580