February 9, 2019
|
Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.20.Noland, Gabrielle Lambe, Stevie JR-3JR-3LorasWisconsin Lutheran6325.14 729.884
2.17.Beeman, Alison Noland, Gabrielle JR-3FR-1DubuqueWebster9525.1528 9525.1528
3.16.Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia Burshtein, Lea FR-1FR-1DubuqueDubuque426.44 427.89
4.19.Lambe, Stevie Alt, Alexis FR-1SO-2LorasLuther26.5358 0329.4758
5.24.Orr, Gwen Hindt, Isabel SO-2FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWebster26.686 930.960
6.18.Black, Terrianna Hildebrandt, Tierra JR-3FR-1LorasLoras26.795 9727.5530
7.6.Alt, Alexis Beeman, Alison JR-3FR-1LorasDubuque26.820 7232.521
8.22.Skrove, Alyssa Hindt, Isabel JR-3FR-1DubuqueLake Forest2927.00 9525.1528
9.16.McIntyre, IngaWash, Destiny  FR-1UnattachedLoras327.184 327.184
10.3.Hindt, Isabel Stuhr, Chenoa SO-2FR-1JudsonLoras1327.304 29.705
11.21.Stuhr, Chenoa Stuhr, Chenoa SR-4FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleUnattached9727.5530 426.44
12.8.Hildebrandt, Tierra Hutson, Elena SR-4JR-3DubuqueLoras427.89 729.884
13.23.Soderback, Sydney Burshtein, Lea SR-4FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleDubuque3728.16 29.166
14.10.Wash, Destiny Lee, Yuen Ching FR-1SO-2DubuqueDubuque28.36 0728.683
15.9.Lande, Jordan Lenth, Gabrielle FR-1JR-3WebsterJudson28.6693 6325.14
16.6.Audetat, Isabella Matecki, Kathleen FR-1FR-1LutherUnattached0728.683 36.06
17.9.Winders , Emma Soderback, Sydney FR-1SR-4LorasWis.-Platteville29.166 0728.683
18.25.Da Silva, Celia Winders , Emma SR-4SO-2LorasLoras0329.4758 7232.521
19.11.Reuter, Taylor Noland, Gabrielle FR-1SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville29.705 426.44
20.25.Lenth, Gabrielle Stuhr, Chenoa FR-1JR-3LorasLoras729.884 9727.5530
21.6.Graff, Reaganne Reuter, Taylor FR-1FR-1JudsonUnattached530.857 26.795
22.18.Bork, Micayla Graff, Reaganne FR-1JR-3Wisconsin LutheranJudson930.960 1327.304
23.18.Matecki, Kathleen Audetat, Isabella JR-3FR-1WebsterLake Forest331.216 26.795
24.25.Burshtein, Lea Burshtein, Lea FR-1SO-2Lake ForestLoras932.2433 0728.683
25.1.Hutson, Elena Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia SO-2FR-1WebsterDubuque7232.521 0728.683
26.24.Lee, Yuen Ching Graff, Reaganne SO-2SR-4LutherDubuque36.06 427.89
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Noland, Gabrielle Beeman, Alison JR-3FR-1LorasDubuque8725.148725.14
2.2.Beeman, Alison Beeman, Alison JR-3FR-1DubuqueDubuque25.15628126.821
4.7.Lambe, Stevie Noland, Gabrielle FR-1JR-3LorasLoras726.53688126.821
7.1.Alt, Alexis Alt, Alexis JR-3JR-3LorasLoras8126.8218725.14
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.5.6.10.6.10.Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia Orr, Gwen Orr, Gwen Orr, Gwen Hindt, Isabel Orr, Gwen FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1DubuqueWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleLorasDubuqueWis.-Platteville26.447927.3026.44926.6819926.6819926.6819
5.10.6.3.10.10.Orr, Gwen Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia Black, Terrianna Orr, Gwen Orr, Gwen Black, Terrianna SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleJudsonDubuqueJudsonLorasDubuque926.6819926.68197927.30926.681926.44926.6819
6.10.3.6.5.10.Black, Terrianna Hindt, Isabel Hindt, Isabel Black, Terrianna Black, Terrianna Hindt, Isabel JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3LorasWis.-PlattevilleJudsonLorasJudsonDubuque9926.793926.68199926.79326.447927.309926.793
10.3.6.10.5.6.Hindt, Isabel Orr, Gwen Black, Terrianna Orr, Gwen Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia Orr, Gwen SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JudsonLorasLorasDubuqueLorasWis.-Platteville7927.30926.6819926.68197927.3026.44926.6819
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.8.Skrove, Alyssa Skrove, Alyssa JR-3 DubuqueUnattached2727.002727.00
9.11.McIntyre, IngaMcIntyre, Inga  UnattachedDubuque27.1813127.5510
11.11.Stuhr, Chenoa McIntyre, IngaSR-4JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleUnattached3127.551027.181
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.14.Hildebrandt, Tierra Wash, Destiny SR-4FR-1DubuqueDubuque927.8954927.8954
13.12.Soderback, Sydney Soderback, Sydney SR-4SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleDubuque28.16430428.363
14.12.Wash, Destiny Hildebrandt, Tierra FR-1SR-4DubuqueWis.-Platteville0428.3630428.363
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
15.20.15.16.Lande, Jordan Audetat, Isabella Lande, Jordan Winders , Emma FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WebsterLutherWebsterWebster3928.683928.6828.66328.663
17.16.16.20.Audetat, Isabella Audetat, Isabella Audetat, Isabella Audetat, Isabella FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LorasWebsterLutherLuther29.1683928.683928.6829.889
16.20.17.16.Winders , Emma Winders , Emma Winders , Emma Winders , Emma FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WebsterLorasLorasLuther29.88928.66329.1683928.68
20.15.20.16.Lenth, Gabrielle Winders , Emma Lenth, Gabrielle Audetat, Isabella FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WebsterLorasLorasLuther29.88929.88929.88928.663
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
18.18.Da Silva, Celia Reuter, Taylor SR-4FR-1LorasLoras829.473530.85
19.21.Reuter, Taylor Reuter, Taylor FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville629.706629.706
21.19.Graff, Reaganne Bork, Micayla FR-1FR-1JudsonLoras30.85629.706
22.21.Bork, Micayla Reuter, Taylor FR-1SR-4Wisconsin LutheranJudson230.9630.85
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
25.24.23.23.23.Matecki, Kathleen Lee, Yuen Ching Burshtein, Lea Matecki, Kathleen Burshtein, Lea JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1WebsterWebsterWebsterWebsterLuther6532.244931.2144931.2144931.21432.5224
26.26.24.24.25.Burshtein, Lea Burshtein, Lea Hutson, Elena Burshtein, Lea Lee, Yuen Ching FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1LutherWebsterWebsterLake ForestLuther536.06566532.2432.52246532.24536.0656
25.26.25.25.26.Hutson, Elena Lee, Yuen Ching Burshtein, Lea Hutson, Elena Burshtein, Lea FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2WebsterLutherLake ForestWebsterWebster4931.2146532.244931.21432.52244931.214
24.25.26.26.24.Lee, Yuen Ching Hutson, Elena Hutson, Elena Lee, Yuen Ching Lee, Yuen Ching FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2WebsterLake ForestLutherLutherWebster32.522432.52244931.214536.065632.5224