January 19, 2019
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
2.1.7.7.4.Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse
(B)
Wis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse
(C)
Wis.-La Crosse C B A B ANicole Nelson, Tymesia McFadden, Ahna Mikunda, Kaitlin MallekEmma Platzbecker, Carly Burlingame, Ashley Miner, Sophie KleinJessica Buss, Sydney Currie, Savannah Rygiewicz, Katie BanieEmma Platzbecker, Carly Burlingame, Ashley Miner, Sophie KleinMara Schroeder, Sydney Emmerich, Lucy Fashingbauer, Jaci Hinz24:04:09.659 4:07.12 10:04:20.9401 0:04:25.09 4:28.22 - 2758 - - 51
4.2.4.3.6.Wis.-La Crosse
(C)
Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout
(B)
Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Stout C A B B AGrace Maurer, Clarice Tume, Gretchen Zwieg, Morgen LuxMara Schroeder, Sydney Emmerich, Lucy Fashingbauer, Jaci HinzNicole Nelson, Tymesia McFadden, Ahna Mikunda, Kaitlin MallekNicole Nelson, Tymesia McFadden, Ahna Mikunda, Kaitlin MallekMara Schroeder, Sydney Emmerich, Lucy Fashingbauer, Jaci Hinz10:04:20.9401 24:04:09.659 9:04:11.14 24:04:09.659 4:26.826 51 51 - - 2758
2.3.6.3.4.Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse
(C)
Wis.-La Crosse
(B)
Wis.-La Crosse
(C)
Wis.-Stout C C C A BEmma Platzbecker, Carly Burlingame, Ashley Miner, Sophie KleinJessica Buss, Sydney Currie, Savannah Rygiewicz, Katie BanieNicole Nelson, Tymesia McFadden, Ahna Mikunda, Kaitlin MallekRaelin Sorensen, Molly Perkins, Stephanie Melchor, Brittany StaabJessica Buss, Sydney Currie, Savannah Rygiewicz, Katie Banie0:04:25.09 9:04:11.14 24:04:09.659 10:04:20.9401 9:04:11.14 648 648 - - 51
5.4.1.6.3.Wis.-La Crosse
(B)
Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Stout
(C)
Wis.-La Crosse
(B)
Wis.-Stout
(B)
C A B B CJessica Buss, Sydney Currie, Savannah Rygiewicz, Katie BanieSydney Klausler, Hannah Crowe, Kynzie Smedsrud, Alica SchurrerNicole Nelson, Tymesia McFadden, Ahna Mikunda, Kaitlin MallekJessica Buss, Sydney Currie, Savannah Rygiewicz, Katie BanieRaelin Sorensen, Molly Perkins, Stephanie Melchor, Brittany Staab24:04:09.659 10:04:20.9401 4:28.22 10:04:20.9401 4:07.12 648 - 648 - -
7.5.4.7.6.Wis.-Stout
(B)
Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Stout
(C)
A A B A BGrace Maurer, Clarice Tume, Gretchen Zwieg, Morgen LuxNicole Nelson, Tymesia McFadden, Ahna Mikunda, Kaitlin MallekEmma Platzbecker, Carly Burlingame, Ashley Miner, Sophie KleinEmma Platzbecker, Carly Burlingame, Ashley Miner, Sophie KleinEmma Platzbecker, Carly Burlingame, Ashley Miner, Sophie Klein9:04:11.14 0:04:25.09 4:28.22 9:04:11.14 4:26.826 648 - - - -
5.6.1.6.6.Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout
(C)
Wis.-Stout
(C)
Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Stout B C B C ASydney Klausler, Hannah Crowe, Kynzie Smedsrud, Alica SchurrerGrace Maurer, Clarice Tume, Gretchen Zwieg, Morgen LuxGrace Maurer, Clarice Tume, Gretchen Zwieg, Morgen LuxEmma Platzbecker, Carly Burlingame, Ashley Miner, Sophie KleinNicole Nelson, Tymesia McFadden, Ahna Mikunda, Kaitlin Mallek10:04:20.9401 4:26.826 24:04:09.659 4:07.12 9:04:11.14 2758 - 51 - -
7.7.4.5.3.Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout
(B)
Wis.-Stout
(B)
Wis.-La Crosse
(B)
Wis.-Stout
(B)
A B C A AJessica Buss, Sydney Currie, Savannah Rygiewicz, Katie BanieRaelin Sorensen, Molly Perkins, Stephanie Melchor, Brittany StaabRaelin Sorensen, Molly Perkins, Stephanie Melchor, Brittany StaabJessica Buss, Sydney Currie, Savannah Rygiewicz, Katie BanieRaelin Sorensen, Molly Perkins, Stephanie Melchor, Brittany Staab4:07.12 4:28.22 9:04:11.14 4:28.22 4:28.22 - - 2758 - -
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Wis.-La Crosse (B)Wis.-La Crosse (B) Platzbecker, Burlingame, Miner, Klein Platzbecker, Burlingame, Miner, Klein27:04:07.12346:04:09.6527070
2.2.Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse Schroeder, Emmerich, Fashingbauer, Hinz Schroeder, Emmerich, Fashingbauer, Hinz46:04:09.65227:04:07.12315170
3.1.Wis.-La Crosse (C)Wis.-La Crosse Buss, Currie, Rygiewicz, Banie Buss, Currie, Rygiewicz, Banie4:11.1446:04:09.6520744570