January 25-26, 2019
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.3.4.Arradondo, Sierra Kummer, Lakyn Laborde, Madelyn Stalboerger, Allie FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)Crown36:01:00.4550 1:01.406 58:01:02.444 36:01:00.4550
2.11.15.8.Keena, Lizzy Schwanke, Marina Laborde, Madelyn Campbell, Rosalie SO-2FR-1 FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)47:01:00.67 3:01:02.20 36:01:00.4550 18:01:06.051
3.8.12.14.Stalboerger, Allie Smedsrud, Kynzie Arradondo, Sierra Asp, Lynnea SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota-Duluth1:00.965 1:11.710 24:01:10.5312 1:11.710
4.16.3.15.Shepard, Mikaela Bullard, EmmaHall, Lily Stalboerger, Allie JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorViterboMinnesota-DuluthSaint Mary's (Minn.)33:01:01.3434 1:07.2744 1:11.710 47:01:00.67
5.15.2.7.Laborde, Madelyn Czech, Gabriella Asp, Lynnea Kummer, Lakyn FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth1:01.406 24:01:10.5312 47:01:07.45 47:01:07.45
6.4.13.11.Hecker, Glory Davis, Madison Schwanke, Marina Samletzka, Emma JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota-DuluthCrownWis.-Eau Claire3:01:02.20 18:01:06.051 1:07.9090 1:11.710
7.16.3.10.Kummer, Lakyn Asp, Lynnea Asp, Lynnea Smedsrud, Kynzie JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireSaint Mary's (Minn.)CrownMinnesota-Duluth58:01:02.444 3:01:02.20 47:01:07.45 6:01:05.714
8.13.16.5.Peller, Natalie Davis, Madison Campbell, Rosalie Peller, Natalie SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthCrownMinnesota-Duluth1:02.6265 24:01:10.5312 24:01:10.5312 47:01:00.67
9.5.1.3.Czech, Gabriella Smedsrud, Kynzie Stalboerger, Allie Laborde, Madelyn FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1ViterboWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireNorthwestern (Minn.)1:02.8528 1:07.2744 1:11.710 36:01:00.4550
10.18.16.15.Campbell, Rosalie Davis, Madison Smedsrud, Kynzie Davis, Madison SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireViterboWis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)20:01:03.10 18:01:06.051 20:01:03.10 18:01:06.051
11.1.13.9.Davis, Madison Bullard, EmmaHall, Lily Davis, Madison FR-1FR-1 FR-1ViterboWis.-Eau ClaireCrownCrown6:01:05.714 3:01:02.20 36:01:00.4550 3:01:02.20
12.5.9.9.Smedsrud, Kynzie Smedsrud, Kynzie Hall, Lily Hall, Lily SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)ViterboMinnesota-DuluthViterbo18:01:06.051 6:01:05.714 18:01:06.051 24:01:10.5312
13.18.7.6.Asp, Lynnea Kummer, Lakyn Laborde, Madelyn Davis, Madison SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2CrownWis.-Eau ClaireUnattachedUnattached1:07.2744 1:07.2744 33:01:01.3434 6:01:05.714
14.1.18.7.Bullard, EmmaHecker, Glory Schwanke, Marina Smedsrud, Kynzie  FR-1JR-3JR-3UnattachedMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth47:01:07.45 3:01:02.20 6:01:05.714 24:01:10.5312
15.3.11.12.Hall, Lily Arradondo, Sierra Czech, Gabriella Samletzka, Emma FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireSaint Mary's (Minn.)1:07.9090 47:01:07.45 6:01:05.714 1:02.8528
16.6.13.11.Giblin, Victoria Giblin, Victoria Smedsrud, Kynzie Campbell, Rosalie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)ViterboMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)24:01:10.5312 1:07.9090 1:00.965 47:01:00.67
17.13.16.12.Samletzka, Emma Campbell, Rosalie Hall, Lily Peller, Natalie FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Wis.-Eau ClaireSaint Mary's (Minn.)1:11.710 6:01:05.714 1:07.2744 47:01:00.67
18.14.1.5.Schwanke, Marina Peller, Natalie Bullard, EmmaKummer, Lakyn SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2CrownNorthwestern (Minn.)CrownUnattached5:01:13.2232 1:07.9090 3:01:02.20 1:07.9090
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
18.12.18.18.Schwanke, Marina Smedsrud, Kynzie Smedsrud, Kynzie Samletzka, Emma SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)CrownNorthwestern (Minn.)1:06.0541:06.0541:11.71827:01:10.533
12.13.17.17.Asp, Lynnea Asp, Lynnea Asp, Lynnea Giblin, Victoria FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)CrownCrownSaint Mary's (Minn.)59:01:13.2281:07.2759:01:13.2281:07.27
17.16.16.17.Giblin, Victoria Giblin, Victoria Smedsrud, Kynzie Asp, Lynnea SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2CrownNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Crown1:06.05427:01:10.5331:06.05427:01:10.533
13.17.16.17.Asp, Lynnea Samletzka, Emma Asp, Lynnea Smedsrud, Kynzie SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)59:01:13.2281:11.7181:11.7181:11.718
12.18.18.12.Asp, Lynnea Schwanke, Marina Smedsrud, Kynzie Giblin, Victoria SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)CrownSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)1:11.71859:01:13.2281:07.2759:01:13.228
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.14.7.15.11.14.Kummer, Lakyn Hall, Lily Hall, Lily Hall, Lily Campbell, Rosalie Bullard, EmmaJR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 Wis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthUnattachedWis.-Eau ClaireViterbo1:02.44886:01:07.4542:01:03.10842:01:03.10842:01:03.1086:01:07.45
10.7.11.7.10.15.Campbell, Rosalie Bullard, EmmaKummer, Lakyn Hall, Lily Bullard, EmmaKummer, Lakyn SO-2SO-2FR-1  FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireUnattachedWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Eau Claire42:01:03.1081:07.906:01:07.451:07.901:02.44881:02.4488
11.7.11.11.7.10.Davis, Madison Campbell, Rosalie Davis, Madison Davis, Madison Hall, Lily Hall, Lily FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3ViterboWis.-Eau ClaireUnattachedUnattachedWis.-Eau ClaireUnattached1:05.7191:02.448842:01:03.1081:07.901:02.44881:02.4488
14.10.15.15.10.7.Bullard, EmmaDavis, Madison Kummer, Lakyn Campbell, Rosalie Kummer, Lakyn Bullard, Emma SO-2  SO-2FR-1UnattachedWis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota-Duluth6:01:07.456:01:07.456:01:07.451:02.448842:01:03.1086:01:07.45
15.15.11.14.10.11.Hall, Lily Davis, Madison Davis, Madison Hall, Lily Kummer, Lakyn Bullard, EmmaFR-1FR-1  SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Eau ClaireUnattachedViterboMinnesota-DuluthViterbo1:07.9042:01:03.10842:01:03.1081:07.901:02.44881:07.90
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Arradondo, Sierra Arradondo, Sierra FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth11:01:00.454011:01:00.4540
5.5.Laborde, Madelyn Arradondo, Sierra FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthViterbo9:01:01.40911:01:00.4540
6.6.Hecker, Glory Arradondo, Sierra JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire1:02.20211:01:00.4540
9.1.Czech, Gabriella Laborde, Madelyn FR-1FR-1ViterboMinnesota-Duluth57:01:02.85511:01:00.4540
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.8.Keena, Lizzy Keena, Lizzy SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Superior1:00.67828:01:00.96
3.8.Stalboerger, Allie Shepard, Mikaela SR-4SO-2Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Eau Claire28:01:00.961:02.6263
4.3.Shepard, Mikaela Peller, Natalie JR-3JR-3Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau Claire9:01:01.345128:01:00.96
8.2.Peller, Natalie Peller, Natalie SO-2SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth1:02.62631:02.6263