January 11, 2019
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Bright, Cornelius Taormina, Justin FR-1SO-2Minnesota StateMinnesota State216.98 317.156 14101 96479
2.4.Barnes, Vance Taormina, Justin SR-4FR-1Minnesota StateMinnesota State37.0375 317.156 181 58
3.3.Kwateh, Leroy Bright, Cornelius JR-3SO-2Minnesota StateSioux Falls577.07 7.1394 76 1205
4.1.Gloudemans, Parker Barnes, Vance SO-2SR-4Minnesota StateDakota State77.12 DNS 58 -
5.2.Andrusick, Nate Bright, Cornelius FR-1SR-4Sioux FallsMinnesota State7.1394 577.07 96479 14101
6.6.Taormina, Justin Ward, Timothy JR-3FR-1Minnesota StateSioux Falls317.156 DNS 53 76
7.6.Ward, Timothy Rowe, Jonathan SO-2JR-3Dakota StateSioux Falls247.209 37.0375 1205 181
  Rowe, Jonathan Gloudemans, Parker JR-3JR-3Sioux FallsMinnesota StateDNS 216.98 - 1205

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.11.Bright, Cornelius Coldren, Walker FR-1FR-1Minnesota StateDakota State017.0209 707.201
2.7.Barnes, Vance Sully, Ryan SR-4FR-1Minnesota StateMinnesota State667.060 7.461
3.4.Kwateh, Leroy Greenhoff, Riley JR-3JR-3Minnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)67.0790 DNS
4.19.Taormina, Justin Olivier, Walker JR-3FR-1Minnesota StateSioux Falls507.17 47.0983
5.5.Gloudemans, Parker Hoy, Brendan SO-2JR-3Minnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)107.093 787.3057
6.5.Rowe, Jonathan Kwateh, Leroy JR-3SR-4Sioux FallsDakota State47.0983 667.060
7.5.Andrusick, Nate Snook, Joshua FR-1FR-1Sioux FallsDakota State707.201 7.29
8.17.Ward, Timothy Furlong, Brenner SO-2FR-1Dakota StateSioux Falls7.244 37.55
9.1.Younker, Kyle Woods, Alex SO-2JR-3North Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC57.2719 37.4296
10.24.Greenhoff, Riley Andrusick, Nate FR-1SO-2Dakota StateNorth Iowa Area CC7.29 017.0209
11.19.Snook, Joshua Furlong, Brenner FR-1SR-4Dakota StateMinnesota State787.3057 67.0790
12.4.Crawford, Riley Greenhoff, Riley JR-3FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Minnesota State7.3209 7.244
13.12.McChristian, Aaron Rowe, Jonathan FR-1SR-4Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)547.3260 017.0209
14.2.Johnston, JakeOlivier, Walker  FR-1UnattachedDakota State7.33 27.60
15.5.McMaster, Timothi Barnes, Vance SO-2SO-2North Iowa Area CCDakota State157.34 247.493
16.14.Furlong, Brenner Kwateh, Leroy FR-1JR-3Dakota StateMinnesota State967.4092 967.4092
17. Woods, Alex Row, Austin JR-3SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Minnesota State37.4296 DNS
18.15.Eastman, Kalen Younker, Kyle SO-2SO-2North Iowa Area CCAugustana (S.D.)7.461 967.4092
19.17.Johnson, IsaiahSully, Ryan  JR-3UnattachedDakota State247.493 7.29
20. Coldren, Walker Row, Austin FR-1JR-3North Iowa Area CCMinnesota State7.5435 57.2719
21.1.Hoy, Brendan Johnson, IsaiahFR-1JR-3North Iowa Area CCDakota State37.55 787.3057
22.5.Mees, Trevor Johnson, IsaiahFR-1FR-1Dakota StateDakota State27.60 7.5435
23.16.Sully, Ryan Woods, Alex SO-2FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Dakota State87.61 7.5435
24.4.Row, Austin McMaster, Timothi JR-3JR-3Dakota StateUnattached157.73 37.55
 16.Gray, Jacob Johnston, JakeFR-1SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)DNS 7.3209
 5.Olivier, Walker Taormina, Justin SO-2JR-3Dakota StateNorth Iowa Area CCDNS 017.0209
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.5.Kwateh, Leroy Johnson, IsaiahJR-3JR-3Minnesota StateMinnesota State7.07317.49
5.23.Gloudemans, Parker Kwateh, Leroy SO-2FR-1Minnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)7.09537.618
19.24.Johnson, IsaiahGray, Jacob  SO-2UnattachedMinnesota State17.49DNS
23.24.Sully, Ryan Sully, Ryan SO-2FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)7.6187.0953
24.19.Row, Austin Sully, Ryan JR-3 Dakota StateDakota State97.7317.49
 24.Gray, Jacob Sully, Ryan FR-1SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)DNSDNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.11.11.6.1.13.Bright, Cornelius McChristian, Aaron McChristian, Aaron Bright, Cornelius Bright, Cornelius Greenhoff, Riley FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Dakota StateDakota StateDakota StateSioux FallsMinnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)7.24037.2403097.30097.3037.0285097.30
1.10.13.13.6.10.Bright, Cornelius Ward, Timothy Ward, Timothy Snook, Joshua Rowe, Jonathan McChristian, Aaron FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Minnesota StateMinnesota StateSioux FallsDakota StateSioux FallsSioux Falls17.091507.328097.307.240317.0915097.30
6.13.8.10.8.8.Greenhoff, Riley Bright, Cornelius Snook, Joshua McChristian, Aaron Ward, Timothy Snook, Joshua SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Sioux FallsMinnesota StateSioux FallsAugustana (S.D.)Dakota StateDakota State37.028537.02857.240307.3287.240307.328
6.6.1.13.10.11.Ward, Timothy Ward, Timothy Bright, Cornelius Bright, Cornelius Greenhoff, Riley Rowe, Jonathan JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Minnesota StateMinnesota StateSioux FallsDakota StateDakota State7.240337.02857.24037.2967.2967.2403
1.6.13.6.11.1.McChristian, Aaron Snook, Joshua Snook, Joshua Ward, Timothy Snook, Joshua Rowe, Jonathan FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Dakota StateDakota StateSioux FallsDakota StateDakota StateSioux Falls7.240337.028507.32817.0915097.307.296
1.1.8.6.13.1.Greenhoff, Riley Bright, Cornelius Bright, Cornelius Rowe, Jonathan McChristian, Aaron Ward, Timothy FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Minnesota StateSioux FallsMinnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)Dakota State7.240317.09157.240307.32807.328097.30
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.9.4.18.21.Taormina, Justin Eastman, Kalen Eastman, Kalen Hoy, Brendan Hoy, Brendan JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2 Minnesota StateMinnesota StateUnattachedMinnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)77.177.333777.1777.1777.27
9.9.12.  Younker, Kyle Olivier, Walker Olivier, Walker Taormina, Justin Younker, Kyle SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1North Iowa Area CCAugustana (S.D.)North Iowa Area CCUnattachedUnattached77.2777.277.3337587.463677.55
12.9.4.14.21.Crawford, Riley Hoy, Brendan Eastman, Kalen Hoy, Brendan Olivier, Walker JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Dakota StateAugustana (S.D.)North Iowa Area CCDakota State87.326277.177.3337677.5577.17
14.12. 4.18.Johnston, JakeYounker, Kyle Crawford, Riley Eastman, Kalen Johnston, Jake FR-1 SO-2 UnattachedAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)North Iowa Area CCUnattached7.33377.33377.333777.27677.55
18.9.4.21. Eastman, Kalen Crawford, Riley Eastman, Kalen Eastman, Kalen Crawford, Riley SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2North Iowa Area CCUnattachedNorth Iowa Area CCUnattachedDakota State587.463677.55DNS587.463DNS
21. 14. 14.Hoy, Brendan Crawford, Riley Taormina, Justin Eastman, Kalen Johnston, JakeFR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1 North Iowa Area CCMinnesota StateDakota StateNorth Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC677.5577.17DNS77.1777.17
  14.9.4.Olivier, Walker Johnston, JakeTaormina, Justin Olivier, Walker Eastman, Kalen SO-2SO-2 SO-2JR-3Dakota StateDakota StateMinnesota StateDakota StateUnattachedDNS77.1787.3262587.463DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.2.2.7.15.17.Andrusick, Nate Woods, Alex Barnes, Vance Coldren, Walker Barnes, Vance Mees, Trevor JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Dakota StateNorth Iowa Area CCMinnesota StateDakota StateNorth Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC417.60967.54447.0617.202967.5444967.5444
15.2.7.7.17.22.Andrusick, Nate Furlong, Brenner Andrusick, Nate Woods, Alex Coldren, Walker Furlong, Brenner FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Minnesota StateDakota StateSioux FallsDakota StateSioux FallsNorth Iowa Area CC17.40607.4217.2027.4217.20217.4060
20.20.15.7.16.20.Woods, Alex Woods, Alex McMaster, Timothi Mees, Trevor Mees, Trevor Furlong, Brenner FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Dakota StateSioux FallsNorth Iowa Area CCDakota StateSioux FallsMinnesota State417.607.427.3412967.54447.3412967.5444
7.16.16.2.7.7.Mees, Trevor Furlong, Brenner Furlong, Brenner Andrusick, Nate Furlong, Brenner Andrusick, Nate JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2North Iowa Area CCMinnesota StateDakota StateNorth Iowa Area CCAugustana (S.D.)Sioux Falls7.427.4217.40607.427.06417.60
16.15.17.22.17.20.Mees, Trevor Furlong, Brenner Woods, Alex Furlong, Brenner Mees, Trevor Andrusick, Nate FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2Sioux FallsDakota StateAugustana (S.D.)Dakota StateDakota StateNorth Iowa Area CC417.60967.54447.427.34127.0617.4060
22.20.20.7.20.15.Coldren, Walker Woods, Alex Coldren, Walker Furlong, Brenner Woods, Alex Coldren, Walker FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1North Iowa Area CCSioux FallsNorth Iowa Area CCDakota StateNorth Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC967.54447.42967.54447.341217.202417.60
17.22.22.17.15.16.Mees, Trevor Andrusick, Nate Mees, Trevor Coldren, Walker Woods, Alex Coldren, Walker FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1North Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CCDakota StateNorth Iowa Area CCMinnesota StateDakota State7.4217.4060417.607.4217.40607.06