February 8-9, 2019
|
Monmouth-Multi-Purpose AC - West Long Branch, NJ
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: CUNYAC ECAC DIII NJCAA ` IC4A/ECAC AARTFC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jenkins, Iyanna JR-3 Monmouth 7.93 10
2. Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.04 8
3. Albert, Ohunene JR-3 St. Peter's 8.05 6
4. Schroepfer, Emily JR-3 Monmouth 8.11 5
5. Jenkins, Tiyanna JR-3 Monmouth 8.13 4
6. Williams, Morgan JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.29 3
7. St. John, Victoria JR-3 St. Peter's 8.30 2
8. St Germain, Suzenie SR-4 St. Peter's 8.36 1
9. Davis, Jaelyn FR-1 Montclair State 8.42 -
10. Burkhart, Anna SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.44 -
11. Edwards , Lisa   Unattached 8.45 -
12. Sharpless, Sophia SO-2 Lafayette 8.50 -
13. Holder, LeDawn FR-1 Monmouth 8.58 -
14. Jean-Pierre, Djazmina JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.66 -
15. Paz, Iria FR-1 St. Peter's 8.68 -
16. Billings, Katie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 8.75 -
17. Treffinger, Grace SO-2 York (Pa.) 8.77 -
18. Francois, Lovely SO-2 St. Peter's 8.84 -
19. Lee, Kristy FR-1 Hunter 8.88 -
20. Gaines, Sierra FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.88 -
21. Coleman, Brittany JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.94 -
22. Stephano, Elyssa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.04 -
23. Llamas, Nancy SO-2 York (Pa.) 9.06 -
24. Hammond, Jada FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.07 -
25. Tinelli, Victoria Junior Manhattanville 9.19 -
26. Ndiaye, Adji JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.25 -
27. Cherubin, Jennylie JR-3 Hunter 9.42 -
28. Auguste, Judy JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.49 -
29. Garif, Basma JR-3 Hunter 9.66 -
30. Elliott, Imani SO-2 Queensborough CC 9.86 -
31. Patodia, Ritvika SO-2 Bryn Mawr 10.09 -
32. Porth, Maria FR-1 Manhattanville 10.20 -
33. Lopez, Anna FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.47 -
34. Allen, Kijana FR-1 Queensborough CC 11.41 -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jenkins, Iyanna JR-3 Monmouth 7.93 10
2. Albert, Ohunene JR-3 St. Peter's 8.05 6
3. Schroepfer, Emily JR-3 Monmouth 8.11 5
4. Jenkins, Tiyanna JR-3 Monmouth 8.13 4
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.04 8
2. St. John, Victoria JR-3 St. Peter's 8.30 2
3. St Germain, Suzenie SR-4 St. Peter's 8.36 1
4. Davis, Jaelyn FR-1 Montclair State 8.42 -
5. Sharpless, Sophia SO-2 Lafayette 8.50 -
6. Jean-Pierre, Djazmina JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.66 -
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Morgan JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.29 3
2. Burkhart, Anna SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.44 -
3. Edwards , Lisa   Unattached 8.45 -
4. Billings, Katie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 8.75 -
5. Treffinger, Grace SO-2 York (Pa.) 8.77 -
6. Gaines, Sierra FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.88 -
60 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Paz, Iria FR-1 St. Peter's 8.68 -
2. Lee, Kristy FR-1 Hunter 8.88 -
3. Coleman, Brittany JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.94 -
4. Stephano, Elyssa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.04 -
5. Llamas, Nancy SO-2 York (Pa.) 9.06 -
6. Hammond, Jada FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.07 -
60 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tinelli, Victoria Junior Manhattanville 9.19 -
2. Ndiaye, Adji JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.25 -
3. Cherubin, Jennylie JR-3 Hunter 9.42 -
4. Auguste, Judy JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.49 -
5. Garif, Basma JR-3 Hunter 9.66 -
6. Porth, Maria FR-1 Manhattanville 10.20 -
60 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Holder, LeDawn FR-1 Monmouth 8.58 -
2. Francois, Lovely SO-2 St. Peter's 8.84 -
3. Elliott, Imani SO-2 Queensborough CC 9.86 -
4. Patodia, Ritvika SO-2 Bryn Mawr 10.09 -
5. Lopez, Anna FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.47 -
6. Allen, Kijana FR-1 Queensborough CC 11.41 -

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nance, Sydne SO-2 New Jersey Institute 26.23 10
2. St Germain, Suzenie SR-4 St. Peter's 26.49 8
3. Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 26.78 6
4. Molnar, Kelli FR-1 Monmouth 26.91 5
5. McGlynn, Kelsie SO-2 Lafayette 26.91 4
6. Edwards , Lisa   Unattached 27.28 -
7. Sharpless, Sophia SO-2 Lafayette 27.83 3
8. Alvarez, Michelle SO-2 Montclair State 27.93 2
9. Williams, Morgan JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 27.97 1
10. St. John, Victoria JR-3 St. Peter's 28.09 -
11. Mackenzie-Lindo, Lauren SO-2 Monmouth 28.30 -
12. Holder, LeDawn FR-1 Monmouth 28.51 -
13. Burkhart, Anna SO-2 Lebanon Valley 28.52 -
14. Jemedy, Cheneda JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 28.61 -
15. Erwin, Jada SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 28.66 -
16. Boafo, Kristina SO-2 New Jersey Institute 28.76 -
17. Langley , Aleah FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 28.87 -
18. Maragh, Britany SR-4 St. Peter's 29.07 -
19. Jean-Pierre, Djazmina JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.08 -
20. Gaines, Sierra FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 29.10 -
21. Francois, Lovely SO-2 St. Peter's 29.11 -
22. Paz, Iria FR-1 St. Peter's 29.13 -
23. Royal, Francesca SR-4 Hunter 29.49 -
24. Joseph-Jarvis, Desiree FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 30.09 -
25. Stephano, Elyssa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 30.42 -
26. Billings, Katie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 30.56 -
27. Lutz, Kaitlyn SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 30.72 -
28. Davis, Shanique SO-2 St. Peter's 31.15 -
29. Rossell, Rachel FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 31.24 -
30. Ndiaye, Adji JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 31.26 -
31. Gill, Skylar JR-3 Hunter 31.51 -
32. Hammond, Jada FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 32.74 -
33. Elliott, Imani SO-2 Queensborough CC 34.98 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nance, Sydne SO-2 New Jersey Institute 26.23 10
2. Edwards , Lisa   Unattached 27.28 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. St Germain, Suzenie SR-4 St. Peter's 26.49 8
2. Molnar, Kelli FR-1 Monmouth 26.91 5
3. McGlynn, Kelsie SO-2 Lafayette 26.91 4
4. Sharpless, Sophia SO-2 Lafayette 27.83 3
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 26.78 6
2. St. John, Victoria JR-3 St. Peter's 28.09 -
3. Erwin, Jada SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 28.66 -
4. Boafo, Kristina SO-2 New Jersey Institute 28.76 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Morgan JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 27.97 1
2. Jean-Pierre, Djazmina JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.08 -
3. Paz, Iria FR-1 St. Peter's 29.13 -
4. Royal, Francesca SR-4 Hunter 29.49 -
5. Gill, Skylar JR-3 Hunter 31.51 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alvarez, Michelle SO-2 Montclair State 27.93 2
2. Mackenzie-Lindo, Lauren SO-2 Monmouth 28.30 -
3. Burkhart, Anna SO-2 Lebanon Valley 28.52 -
4. Jemedy, Cheneda JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 28.61 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Maragh, Britany SR-4 St. Peter's 29.07 -
2. Gaines, Sierra FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 29.10 -
3. Joseph-Jarvis, Desiree FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 30.09 -
4. Ndiaye, Adji JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 31.26 -
5. Hammond, Jada FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 32.74 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Langley , Aleah FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 28.87 -
2. Stephano, Elyssa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 30.42 -
3. Elliott, Imani SO-2 Queensborough CC 34.98 -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Francois, Lovely SO-2 St. Peter's 29.11 -
2. Lutz, Kaitlyn SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 30.72 -
3. Rossell, Rachel FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 31.24 -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Holder, LeDawn FR-1 Monmouth 28.51 -
2. Billings, Katie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 30.56 -
3. Davis, Shanique SO-2 St. Peter's 31.15 -

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nance, Sydne SO-2 New Jersey Institute 59.34 10
2. Hewlett, Amy SR-4 Lafayette 59.76 8
3. Navarro, Ashley FR-1 Monmouth 1:02.22 6
4. Archibald, Zyann   Brooklyn Elite Track Club 1:02.33 -
5. Callueng, Lauren SR-4 Alvernia 1:03.40 5
6. Alvarez, Michelle SO-2 Montclair State 1:03.50 4
7. Mackenzie-Lindo, Lauren SO-2 Monmouth 1:03.70 3
8. Davis, Jaelyn FR-1 Montclair State 1:04.28 2
9. McShea, Siobhan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:05.11 1
10. Naldrett, Kelsie FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:06.28 -
11. Odediran, Joba SR-4 Montclair State 1:07.10 -
12. Jemedy, Cheneda JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:09.06 -
13. Quezada Santana, Sherly SO-2 Hunter 1:10.05 -
14. Joseph-Jarvis, Desiree FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:10.22 -
15. Mshvidobadze, Mariam FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:19.86 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nance, Sydne SO-2 New Jersey Institute 59.34 10
2. Hewlett, Amy SR-4 Lafayette 59.76 8
3. Navarro, Ashley FR-1 Monmouth 1:02.22 6
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Archibald, Zyann   Brooklyn Elite Track Club 1:02.33 -
2. Callueng, Lauren SR-4 Alvernia 1:03.40 5
3. Alvarez, Michelle SO-2 Montclair State 1:03.50 4
4. Mackenzie-Lindo, Lauren SO-2 Monmouth 1:03.70 3
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis, Jaelyn FR-1 Montclair State 1:04.28 2
2. Jemedy, Cheneda JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:09.06 -
3. Quezada Santana, Sherly SO-2 Hunter 1:10.05 -
4. Joseph-Jarvis, Desiree FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:10.22 -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McShea, Siobhan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:05.11 1
2. Naldrett, Kelsie FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:06.28 -
3. Odediran, Joba SR-4 Montclair State 1:07.10 -
4. Mshvidobadze, Mariam FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:19.86 -

Women's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Greentree, Anna SO-2 Wagner 1:17.61 10
2. King, Daija SR-4 St. Peter's 1:18.79 8
3. Donahue, Patricia SO-2 Monmouth 1:20.87 6
4. Ellmaker, Katie FR-1 Lafayette 1:22.39 5
5. Morgan, Sarah SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:22.97 4
6. Albert, Avosuahi JR-3 St. Peter's 1:23.57 3
7. Baker, Michaela FR-1 Monmouth 1:24.18 2
8. Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:24.35 1
9. Jelley, Chloe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:24.52 -
10. Watts, Julia FR-1 Montclair State 1:25.53 -
11. Larose, Jovana SR-4 St. Peter's 1:25.72 -
12. Varnum, Haley SR-4 Bryn Mawr 1:27.21 -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Greentree, Anna SO-2 Wagner 1:17.61 10
2. King, Daija SR-4 St. Peter's 1:18.79 8
3. Albert, Avosuahi JR-3 St. Peter's 1:23.57 3
4. Watts, Julia FR-1 Montclair State 1:25.53 -
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Donahue, Patricia SO-2 Monmouth 1:20.87 6
2. Ellmaker, Katie FR-1 Lafayette 1:22.39 5
3. Jelley, Chloe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:24.52 -
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morgan, Sarah SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:22.97 4
2. Baker, Michaela FR-1 Monmouth 1:24.18 2
3. Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:24.35 1
4. Larose, Jovana SR-4 St. Peter's 1:25.72 -
5. Varnum, Haley SR-4 Bryn Mawr 1:27.21 -

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stratz, Amber SR-4 Monmouth 2:15.65 10
2. Crissman, Sarah FR-1 Monmouth 2:20.63 8
3. Powers, Kerri SO-2 Monmouth 2:22.91 6
4. Eustace, Julia FR-1 Lafayette 2:25.47 5
5. Barkdoll, Taylor FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:26.47 4
6. Repsher, Alyssa SO-2 Monmouth 2:26.94 3
7. Todd, Mackenzie JR-3 Monmouth 2:29.56 2
8. Wisowaty, Jessica FR-1 Monmouth 2:29.76 1
9. Reyes, Milagros SO-2 Essex CC 2:30.87 -
10. Resele, Julia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:31.86 -
11. Gordon, Aaliyah FR-1 Essex CC 2:32.12 -
12. Filippini, Brooke SO-2 Montclair State 2:33.29 -
13. Cummings, Keellyn FR-1 Monmouth 2:33.34 -
14. Moss, Rosa SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:36.39 -
15. Ling, Michelle SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:36.52 -
16. Pirollo, Susanna SO-2 Alvernia 2:37.58 -
17. Senatus, Natasha FR-1 Montclair State 2:37.59 -
18. Schoener, Katelyn SO-2 Alvernia 2:37.98 -
19. McKenna, Paige FR-1 Alvernia 2:38.97 -
20. Reynolds, Jade FR-1 Montclair State 2:40.06 -
21. Zawistowska, Sylvia SR-4 Montclair State 2:42.21 -
22. Shibata, Emily SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:42.72 -
23. Wham, Allegra SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2:44.29 -
24. Heller, Jennifer SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:45.77 -
25. McDonnell, Amelia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:47.55 -
26. Keane, Sarah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:47.58 -
27. Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 3:11.99 -
28. Hernandez, Anabel SO-2 Queensborough CC 3:19.88 -
  Velock, Kyra SO-2 Monmouth DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stratz, Amber SR-4 Monmouth 2:15.65 10
2. Crissman, Sarah FR-1 Monmouth 2:20.63 8
3. Powers, Kerri SO-2 Monmouth 2:22.91 6
4. Eustace, Julia FR-1 Lafayette 2:25.47 5
5. Barkdoll, Taylor FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:26.47 4
6. Repsher, Alyssa SO-2 Monmouth 2:26.94 3
7. Todd, Mackenzie JR-3 Monmouth 2:29.56 2
8. Wisowaty, Jessica FR-1 Monmouth 2:29.76 1
9. Reyes, Milagros SO-2 Essex CC 2:30.87 -
10. Cummings, Keellyn FR-1 Monmouth 2:33.34 -
  Velock, Kyra SO-2 Monmouth DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Resele, Julia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:31.86 -
2. Gordon, Aaliyah FR-1 Essex CC 2:32.12 -
3. Filippini, Brooke SO-2 Montclair State 2:33.29 -
4. Moss, Rosa SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:36.39 -
5. Ling, Michelle SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:36.52 -
6. Pirollo, Susanna SO-2 Alvernia 2:37.58 -
7. Schoener, Katelyn SO-2 Alvernia 2:37.98 -
8. Reynolds, Jade FR-1 Montclair State 2:40.06 -
9. Heller, Jennifer SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:45.77 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Senatus, Natasha FR-1 Montclair State 2:37.59 -
2. McKenna, Paige FR-1 Alvernia 2:38.97 -
3. Zawistowska, Sylvia SR-4 Montclair State 2:42.21 -
4. Shibata, Emily SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:42.72 -
5. Wham, Allegra SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2:44.29 -
6. McDonnell, Amelia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:47.55 -
7. Keane, Sarah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:47.58 -
8. Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 3:11.99 -
9. Hernandez, Anabel SO-2 Queensborough CC 3:19.88 -

Women's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harmon, Caroline SR-4 Lafayette 2:59.27 10
2. DelViscio, Jessica SR-4 York (Pa.) 3:04.98 8
3. Becker, Emily SO-2 Lafayette 3:09.24 6
4. Sujak, Samira SR-4 Lafayette 3:09.30 5
5. Vyas, Stuti FR-1 New Jersey Institute 3:10.84 4
6. Lutz, Kaitlyn SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:22.55 3

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilk, Cassandra FR-1 Lafayette 5:15.21 10
2. Galletta, Gabi SO-2 Lafayette 5:16.83 8
3. McGrath, Nancy FR-1 Monmouth 5:17.19 6
4. Sheehan, Annika SR-4 Lafayette 5:17.64 5
5. Grow, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:18.23 4
6. Harmon, Elizabeth SO-2 Lafayette 5:21.90 3
7. Pfennig, Melanie SO-2 Monmouth 5:21.93 2
8. Jacobs, Ainsley SO-2 Lafayette 5:22.05 1
9. Bunke, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:26.34 -
10. Palma, Liv SO-2 Lafayette 5:29.49 -
11. Lindstrom, Megan SR-4 Monmouth 5:33.75 -
12. Liell, Vivian SO-2 Wagner 5:34.95 -
13. Filippini, Brooke SO-2 Montclair State 5:36.84 -
14. Myers, Pamela JR-3 Eastern 5:42.50 -
15. Moore, Emily SR-4 Lafayette 5:43.29 -
16. Nikerle, Jillian SO-2 Eastern 5:45.01 -
17. Proctor, Grace SO-2 St. Peter's 5:52.28 -
18. Senatus, Natasha FR-1 Montclair State 5:53.67 -
19. Reyes, Milagros SO-2 Essex CC 5:56.97 -
20. Anderson, Christina   Manhattanville 6:28.24 -
21. Cronin, Marissa FR-1 Hunter 6:35.80 -
22. D'Aragona, Veronika SR-4 Manhattanville 6:35.89 -
23. Darrow, Emily SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:38.21 -
24. Hakimi, Lauren FR-1 Hunter 6:43.54 -
25. Hernandez, Anabel SO-2 Queensborough CC 7:34.03 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilk, Cassandra FR-1 Lafayette 5:15.21 10
2. Galletta, Gabi SO-2 Lafayette 5:16.83 8
3. McGrath, Nancy FR-1 Monmouth 5:17.19 6
4. Sheehan, Annika SR-4 Lafayette 5:17.64 5
5. Grow, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:18.23 4
6. Harmon, Elizabeth SO-2 Lafayette 5:21.90 3
7. Pfennig, Melanie SO-2 Monmouth 5:21.93 2
8. Jacobs, Ainsley SO-2 Lafayette 5:22.05 1
9. Palma, Liv SO-2 Lafayette 5:29.49 -
10. Lindstrom, Megan SR-4 Monmouth 5:33.75 -
11. Liell, Vivian SO-2 Wagner 5:34.95 -
12. Moore, Emily SR-4 Lafayette 5:43.29 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bunke, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:26.34 -
2. Filippini, Brooke SO-2 Montclair State 5:36.84 -
3. Myers, Pamela JR-3 Eastern 5:42.50 -
4. Nikerle, Jillian SO-2 Eastern 5:45.01 -
5. Proctor, Grace SO-2 St. Peter's 5:52.28 -
6. Senatus, Natasha FR-1 Montclair State 5:53.67 -
7. Reyes, Milagros SO-2 Essex CC 5:56.97 -
8. Anderson, Christina   Manhattanville 6:28.24 -
9. Cronin, Marissa FR-1 Hunter 6:35.80 -
10. D'Aragona, Veronika SR-4 Manhattanville 6:35.89 -
11. Darrow, Emily SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:38.21 -
12. Hakimi, Lauren FR-1 Hunter 6:43.54 -
13. Hernandez, Anabel SO-2 Queensborough CC 7:34.03 -

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mowrey, Kate JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10:31.78 10
2. Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 10:51.86 8
3. Daniels, Michele SO-2 Monmouth 11:08.99 6
4. Wick, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11:10.26 5
5. Tavares, Natalie SO-2 Monmouth 11:11.22 4
6. Strouse, Amber FR-1 York (Pa.) 11:15.57 3
7. Sibilia, Ashley FR-1 Monmouth 11:18.74 2
8. Blackshaw, Brook SR-4 Lafayette 11:19.52 1
9. Rome, Erin SR-4 Lafayette 11:42.57 -
10. Aurora, Celeste SO-2 Monmouth 11:44.37 -
11. Colasacco, Zoe JR-3 Hunter 11:50.37 -
12. Jones, Keri SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12:16.31 -
13. Gordon, Aaliyah FR-1 Essex CC 13:07.92 -

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kramlik, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 19:33.47 10
2. Weckstein, Kelly FR-1 Montclair State 19:39.29 8
3. Kurek, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 20:05.59 6
4. Nicoletti, Sarah FR-1 York (Pa.) 20:07.21 5
5. Lausch, Mackenzie SR-4 Lebanon Valley 20:21.54 4
6. Gerbasio, Alexis Senior UNAT-Monmouth 21:26.74 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Orleans, Viviane JR-3 Monmouth 9.12 10
2. Mozzochi, Kate JR-3 Lafayette 9.34 8
3. Hubbard, Mariah JR-3 Monmouth 9.34 6
4. Negroni, Natalie SR-4 Monmouth 9.36 5
5. Dunham, Rainah SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.70 4
6. Okada, Miku SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9.75 3
7. Pirollo, Susanna SO-2 Alvernia 9.98 2
8. Naldrett, Kelsie FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.06 1
9. Ullmann, Katie SO-2 Lafayette 10.25 -
10. McShea, Siobhan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.50 -
11. Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.66 -
12. Rossell, Rachel FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.80 -
13. Stephano, Elyssa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.43 -
14. Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 11.44 -
15. Winkelspecht, Rylee SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.71 -
16. Hogan, Miranda SO-2 Hunter 11.94 -
17. Paul, Kelsey SO-2 Hunter 12.16 -
18. Elliott, Imani SO-2 Queensborough CC 13.07 -
  Gibbs, Janelle SR-4 Monmouth DNF -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Orleans, Viviane JR-3 Monmouth 9.12 10
2. Mozzochi, Kate JR-3 Lafayette 9.34 8
3. Negroni, Natalie SR-4 Monmouth 9.36 5
  Gibbs, Janelle SR-4 Monmouth DNF -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hubbard, Mariah JR-3 Monmouth 9.34 6
2. Dunham, Rainah SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.70 4
3. Okada, Miku SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9.75 3
4. Pirollo, Susanna SO-2 Alvernia 9.98 2
5. Naldrett, Kelsie FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.06 1
60 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ullmann, Katie SO-2 Lafayette 10.25 -
2. McShea, Siobhan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.50 -
3. Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.66 -
4. Rossell, Rachel FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.80 -
5. Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 11.44 -
6. Paul, Kelsey SO-2 Hunter 12.16 -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stephano, Elyssa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.43 -
2. Winkelspecht, Rylee SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.71 -
3. Hogan, Miranda SO-2 Hunter 11.94 -
4. Elliott, Imani SO-2 Queensborough CC 13.07 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Monmouth Miranda, Molnar, Todd, Mackenzie-Lindo 4:12.37 10
2. Lafayette (B) Ellmaker 4:15.01 8
3. New Jersey Institute Vyas, Jelley, Morgan, Ling 4:20.12 6
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Hunter Hogan, Garif, Cherubin, Paul 4:42.51 5

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Angelini, Chloe SR-4 Monmouth 1.65m 5' 5" 10
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
2. Fellows, Samantha SO-2 Monmouth 1.60m 5' 3" 8
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3. Ullmann, Katie SO-2 Lafayette 1.55m 5' 1" 6
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4. Negroni, Natalie SR-4 Monmouth 1.55m 5' 1" 5
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
5. Gray, Sara JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 1.50m 4' 11" 3.5
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5. Wisowaty, Jessica FR-1 Monmouth 1.50m 4' 11" 3.5
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
7. Meade, Keyanna FR-1 Monmouth 1.50m 4' 11" 1.5
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
7. Peerman, Zoe JR-3 Lafayette 1.50m 4' 11" 1.5
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
9. Schwing, Breanne SO-2 Montclair State 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Maldonado, Idalis SO-2 Monmouth NH   -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Waldrep, Chloe FR-1 Lafayette NH   -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Maves, Morgan SR-4 Lafayette NH   -
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Sclar, Arielle FR-1 Lafayette 3.05m 10' 0" 10
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
2. Turosinski, Madison FR-1 Monmouth 3.05m 10' 0" 7
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
2. Cloutier, Hannah FR-1 Wagner 3.05m 10' 0" 7
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
4. Clark, Taylor SO-2 Monmouth 3.05m 10' 0" 5
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
5. Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2.90m 9' 6.25" 4
  • 2.76
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
6. Maldonado, Idalis SO-2 Monmouth 2.90m 9' 6.25" 3
  • 2.76
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Behan, Caitlyn FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy NH   -
  • 2.76
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. McKinnon, Ashley SR-4 Monmouth 5.97m 19' 7" 10
  • 5.66m
  • 5.90m
  • 5.97m
  • 5.73m
  • 5.61m
  • 5.93m
2. Baston, Patrice SR-4 Monmouth 5.63m 18' 5.75" 8
  • 5.50m
  • 5.63m
  • 5.52m
  • 5.44m
  • FOUL
  • 5.39m
3. Hubbard, Mariah JR-3 Monmouth 5.56m 18' 3" 6
  • 5.56m
  • 5.39m
  • FOUL
  • 5.48m
  • FOUL
  • 5.55m
4. Olewine, Jessica SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5.09m 16' 8.5" 5
  • 4.90m
  • ND
  • 5.04m
  • 5.09m
  • FOUL
  • ND
5. Meade, Keyanna FR-1 Monmouth 4.78m 15' 8.25" 4
  • 4.78m
  • FOUL
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
  • FOUL
6. Pacheco, Katy SO-2 Middlesex CC 4.61m 15' 1.5" 3
  • 4.61m
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
7. Sacco, Emma JR-3 Monmouth 4.54m 14' 10.75" 2
  • 4.54m
  • ND
  • ND
8. Maragh, Britany SR-4 St. Peter's 4.39m 14' 5" 1
  • 4.39m
  • ND
  • ND
9. Gill, Skylar JR-3 Hunter 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
  • 4.15m
  • ND
  • FOUL
10. Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
  • 3.99m
  • ND
  • ND
11. Jacobs, Mia FR-1 Monmouth 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
  • 3.98m
  • ND
  • ND
12. Davis, Shanique SO-2 St. Peter's 3.72m 12' 2.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 3.72m
  • ND
13. Lee, Kristy FR-1 Hunter 3.69m 12' 1.25" -
  • 3.69m
  • ND
  • FOUL
14. Jeffcoat , Tianna FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 3.43m 11' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 3.43m
  • ND

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hubbard, Mariah JR-3 Monmouth 12.20m 40' 0.5" 10
  • 12.09m
  • 11.86m
  • 11.82m
  • 11.96m
  • 11.96m
  • 12.20m
2. Baston, Patrice SR-4 Monmouth 11.39m 37' 4.5" 8
  • 11.39m
  • 11.35m
  • FOUL
  • 11.33m
  • 11.33m
  • 11.23m
3. McKoy, Portia FR-1 Lafayette 10.69m 35' 1" 6
  • 10.11m
  • 10.63m
  • 10.41m
  • 10.55m
  • 10.69m
  • FOUL
4. Olewine, Jessica SR-4 Lebanon Valley 10.63m 34' 10.5" 5
  • 10.41m
  • 10.63m
  • 10.50m
  • FOUL
  • 10.46m
  • FOUL
5. Sacco, Emma JR-3 Monmouth 10.61m 34' 9.75" 4
  • 10.55m
  • FOUL
  • 10.23m
  • 10.37m
  • 10.46m
  • 10.61m
6. Pacheco, Katy SO-2 Middlesex CC 10.49m 34' 5" 3
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.37m
  • 10.22m
  • 10.49m
  • 10.30m
7. Jacobs, Mia FR-1 Monmouth 10.23m 33' 6.75" 2
  • FOUL
  • 10.23m
  • FOUL
  Gill, Skylar JR-3 Hunter FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Cavalier, Adia SO-2 Wagner FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Amonu, Chibuzo SO-2 Monmouth 14.24m 46' 8.75" 10
  • 13.27m
  • 14.24m
  • 13.76m
  • 13.10m
  • FOUL
  • 13.16m
2. Coles, Onnie SR-4 Monmouth 13.35m 43' 9.75" 8
  • 13.35m
  • 12.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Wildermuth, Jordan JR-3 Monmouth 13.17m 43' 2.5" 6
  • 12.91m
  • 13.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Ketcho, Kassandra FR-1 Monmouth 13.04m 42' 9.5" 5
  • 12.38m
  • 12.71m
  • 12.66m
  • 12.34m
  • 13.04m
  • 12.50m
5. Hanna, Tiffany SO-2 Wagner 12.76m 41' 10.5" 4
  • 12.57m
  • 12.27m
  • 12.72m
  • FOUL
  • 12.76m
  • 12.72m
6. Uzauro, Alexis FR-1 Monmouth 12.69m 41' 7.75" 3
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.06m
7. Light, Catherine FR-1 Monmouth 12.02m 39' 5.25" 2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.83m
  • FOUL
  • 12.02m
  • FOUL
8. Barney, Olivia SO-2 Lafayette 11.70m 38' 4.75" 1
  • 10.78m
  • 10.71m
  • 11.29m
  • 11.70m
  • 11.24m
  • 10.59m
9. Handy, Eryn JR-3 Monmouth 11.35m 37' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.35m
  • 11.03m
  • 10.80m
  • 10.40m
  • FOUL
10. Patterson, Ayanna SR-4 St. Peter's 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
  • 9.80m
  • 11.17m
  • 10.96m
11. Blamon, Prisca SO-2 Monmouth 11.04m 36' 2.75" -
  • 10.29m
  • 10.91m
  • 11.04m
12. Loughney, McKenna SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.92m 35' 10" -
  • 10.52m
  • 10.34m
  • 10.92m
13. Brake, Zarria FR-1 St. Peter's 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
  • 10.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Hankins, Zaria JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
  • 9.55m
  • 10.17m
  • FOUL
15. Crane, Sarah SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.82m 32' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.82m
  • FOUL
16. Auguste, Judy JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
  • 9.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Cummings, Hannah FR-1 Hunter 8.87m 29' 1.25" -
  • 8.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Lenz, Alexandra FR-1 Hunter 8.29m 27' 2.5" -
  • 8.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Handy, Eryn JR-3 Monmouth 11.35m 37' 3" -
2. Patterson, Ayanna SR-4 St. Peter's 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
3. Loughney, McKenna SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.92m 35' 10" -
4. Brake, Zarria FR-1 St. Peter's 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
5. Hankins, Zaria JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
6. Crane, Sarah SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.82m 32' 2.75" -
7. Auguste, Judy JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
8. Cummings, Hannah FR-1 Hunter 8.87m 29' 1.25" -
9. Lenz, Alexandra FR-1 Hunter 8.29m 27' 2.5" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Amonu, Chibuzo SO-2 Monmouth 14.24m 46' 8.75" 10
2. Coles, Onnie SR-4 Monmouth 13.35m 43' 9.75" 8
3. Wildermuth, Jordan JR-3 Monmouth 13.17m 43' 2.5" 6
4. Ketcho, Kassandra FR-1 Monmouth 13.04m 42' 9.5" 5
5. Hanna, Tiffany SO-2 Wagner 12.76m 41' 10.5" 4
6. Uzauro, Alexis FR-1 Monmouth 12.69m 41' 7.75" 3
7. Light, Catherine FR-1 Monmouth 12.02m 39' 5.25" 2
8. Barney, Olivia SO-2 Lafayette 11.70m 38' 4.75" 1
9. Blamon, Prisca SO-2 Monmouth 11.04m 36' 2.75" -

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Amonu, Chibuzo SO-2 Monmouth 17.46m 57' 3.5" 10
  • 16.40m
  • 16.40m
  • 16.45m
  • 16.55m
  • 16.70m
  • 17.46m
2. Wildermuth, Jordan JR-3 Monmouth 15.40m 50' 6.25" 8
  • FOUL
  • 15.40m
  • ND
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.07m
3. Barney, Olivia SO-2 Lafayette 15.24m 50' 0" 6
  • 15.24m
  • 14.53m
  • 14.25m
  • 14.32m
  • 14.22m
  • 14.65m
4. Uzauro, Alexis FR-1 Monmouth 14.65m 48' 0.75" 5
  • FOUL
  • 13.36m
  • FOUL
  • 13.84m
  • 14.65m
  • 14.50m
5. Coles, Onnie SR-4 Monmouth 14.14m 46' 4.75" 4
  • 14.14m
  • 13.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.65m
6. Handy, Eryn JR-3 Monmouth 14.07m 46' 2" 3
  • 14.07m
  • 13.10m
  • 14.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.02m
7. Blamon, Prisca SO-2 Monmouth 14.00m 45' 11.25" 2
  • FOUL
  • 13.48m
  • 14.00m
  • FOUL
  • 13.48m
  • 13.85m
8. Light, Catherine FR-1 Monmouth 13.94m 45' 9" 1
  • FOUL
  • 13.94m
  • 13.69m
  • 11.93m
  • FOUL
  • 13.22m
9. Ketcho, Kassandra FR-1 Monmouth 12.51m 41' 0.5" -
  • 12.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.51m
  • FOUL
  • 12.21m
10. Kurdziel, Tracy JR-3 Lafayette 11.87m 38' 11.5" -
  • 11.59m
  • 11.87m
  • 11.57m
11. Eastman, Stephanie SO-2 Montclair State 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
  • 10.48m
  • ND
  • FOUL