January 6, 2019
|
Tennessee State-Indoor Track - Nashville, TN
|
209m (Flat)

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Lennex SO-2 Austin Peay 8.17
2. Shell, Grenetria SO-2 Tennessee St. 8.21
3. Jimmar, Kyla   Tennessee State 8.44
4. Mcmullen, Avery   Unattached 8.54
5. Dunbar, Kamille SO-2 Austin Peay 8.54
6. Starks, Nigeria FR-1 Tennessee St. 8.62
7. Hill, Lakeia SR-4 Tennessee St. 8.66
8. Williams, Hadiya SO-2 Tennessee St. 8.74
9. Black, Kaitlyn JR-3 Austin Peay 8.75
10. Pennington, Destiny SO-2 Tennessee St. 11.20
55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dunbar, Kamille SO-2 Austin Peay 8.54
2. Starks, Nigeria FR-1 Tennessee St. 8.62
3. Hill, Lakeia SR-4 Tennessee St. 8.66
4. Williams, Hadiya SO-2 Tennessee St. 8.74
5. Pennington, Destiny SO-2 Tennessee St. 11.20
55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Lennex SO-2 Austin Peay 8.17
2. Shell, Grenetria SO-2 Tennessee St. 8.21
3. Jimmar, Kyla   Tennessee State 8.44
4. Mcmullen, Avery   Unattached 8.54
5. Black, Kaitlyn JR-3 Austin Peay 8.75

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shell, Grenetria SO-2 Tennessee St. 8.22
2. Walker, Lennex SO-2 Austin Peay 8.30
3. Jimmar, Kyla   Tennessee State 8.37
4. Black, Kaitlyn JR-3 Austin Peay 8.49
5. Mcmullen, Avery   Unattached 8.51
6. Starks, Nigeria FR-1 Tennessee St. 8.56
7. Hill, Lakeia SR-4 Tennessee St. 8.58
8. Dunbar, Kamille SO-2 Austin Peay 8.66
9. Pennington, Destiny SO-2 Tennessee St. 8.80
10. Williams, Hadiya SO-2 Tennessee St. 8.80
11. Thomasson, Rayven   Unattached 8.89
12. Hill-Tate, Denia SO-2 Austin Peay 8.90
13. Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   Unattached 9.00
14. Robinson, Courtnee FR-1 Alabama A&M 9.17
15. Smith, Tayler JR-3 Tennessee St. 9.24
16. Madison, Sophia SO-2 Alabama A&M 9.27
17. Hankins, Jordyn JR-3 Alabama A&M 9.38
18. Pointer, Jasmin SO-2 Tennessee St. 9.53
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shell, Grenetria SO-2 Tennessee St. 8.22
2. Black, Kaitlyn JR-3 Austin Peay 8.49
3. Hill-Tate, Denia SO-2 Austin Peay 8.90
4. Robinson, Courtnee FR-1 Alabama A&M 9.17
5. Madison, Sophia SO-2 Alabama A&M 9.27
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jimmar, Kyla   Tennessee State 8.37
2. Dunbar, Kamille SO-2 Austin Peay 8.66
3. Pennington, Destiny SO-2 Tennessee St. 8.80
4. Hankins, Jordyn JR-3 Alabama A&M 9.38
5. Pointer, Jasmin SO-2 Tennessee St. 9.53
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Lennex SO-2 Austin Peay 8.30
2. Starks, Nigeria FR-1 Tennessee St. 8.56
3. Thomasson, Rayven   Unattached 8.89
4. Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   Unattached 9.00
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mcmullen, Avery   Unattached 8.51
2. Hill, Lakeia SR-4 Tennessee St. 8.58
3. Williams, Hadiya SO-2 Tennessee St. 8.80
4. Smith, Tayler JR-3 Tennessee St. 9.24