January 6, 2019
|
Tennessee State-Indoor Track - Nashville, TN
|
209m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Egbeniyi, Abike   Mid. Tenn. State 54.56
2. Richman, Sabrina SO-2 Austin Peay 55.41
3. Akanwogba, Patience JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 57.21
4. Thiesing, Amelia JR-3 Austin Peay 57.60
5. Banks, Mikayla SR-4 Tennessee St. 58.52
6. Iddrisu, Shawkia   Unattached 59.46
7. Davis, Maya SO-2 Alabama A&M 59.84
8. Hill, Lakeia SR-4 Tennessee St. 59.92
9. Johnson, Allana SO-2 Austin Peay 1:00.01
10. Pennington, Destiny SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:00.17
11. McMillen, Heather   Unattached 1:00.29
12. Blair, Re'Anna SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:00.65
13. Davis, Terion SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:00.71
14. Karsten, Julia   Unattached 1:00.72
15. Jimmar, Kyla   Tennessee State 1:01.27
16. McCroskey, Amber SR-4 Tennessee St. 1:01.31
17. Verges, Elaina SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:01.60
18. Bowen, Jalyn SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:02.05
19. Hill, Faith   Unattached 1:02.19
20. Smith, Tayler JR-3 Tennessee St. 1:02.92
21. Starks, Nigeria FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:03.83
22. Neal, Alyse FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:03.93
23. Haley, Hope SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:04.14
24. Wilson, Faith FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:04.25
25. Thomasson, Rayven   Unattached 1:04.39
26. Swann, Nadiyah   Unattached 1:04.84
27. Eason, Ayana SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:05.01
28. Kelley, Jessica FR-1 Austin Peay 1:05.38
29. Williams, Hadiya SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:05.43
30. Coney, Dominique   Unattached 1:05.50
31. Reed, Ashlee   Unattached 1:05.83
32. Salyers, Eden   Unattached 1:06.13
33. Woodson, Samantha   Unattached 1:06.23
34. Powell, Lisa JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:06.67
35. Williams, Kayla   Unattached 1:07.06
36. Morris , Princess FR-1 Kentucky State 1:07.28
37. Plaggenburg, Madison FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:07.95
38. Moore, Nicquayleeonntea SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:08.37
39. Williams, Angelina   Unattached 1:08.53
40. McFadden, Reyna SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:08.81
41. Hall, Anastasia SO-2 Voorhees 1:11.13
42. Garrett, Anisah   Unattached 1:11.35
43. Greathouse, Arlandria SR-4 Kentucky State 1:12.22
44. Snow, Adriana   Unattached 1:12.91
45. Varnado, Martayjah   Unattached 1:14.52
46. Lockhart, Gernee' SO-2 Kentucky State 1:15.51
47. Battle, Ariahna   Unattached 1:21.74
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Egbeniyi, Abike   Mid. Tenn. State 54.56
2. Richman, Sabrina SO-2 Austin Peay 55.41
3. Akanwogba, Patience JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 57.21
4. Iddrisu, Shawkia   Unattached 59.46
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thiesing, Amelia JR-3 Austin Peay 57.60
2. Banks, Mikayla SR-4 Tennessee St. 58.52
3. McMillen, Heather   Unattached 1:00.29
4. Blair, Re'Anna SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:00.65
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pennington, Destiny SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:00.17
2. Davis, Terion SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:00.71
3. Jimmar, Kyla   Tennessee State 1:01.27
4. Verges, Elaina SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:01.60
5. Smith, Tayler JR-3 Tennessee St. 1:02.92
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Maya SO-2 Alabama A&M 59.84
2. Johnson, Allana SO-2 Austin Peay 1:00.01
3. McCroskey, Amber SR-4 Tennessee St. 1:01.31
4. Hill, Faith   Unattached 1:02.19
5. Haley, Hope SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:04.14
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bowen, Jalyn SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:02.05
2. Swann, Nadiyah   Unattached 1:04.84
3. McFadden, Reyna SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:08.81
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Lakeia SR-4 Tennessee St. 59.92
2. Neal, Alyse FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:03.93
3. Kelley, Jessica FR-1 Austin Peay 1:05.38
4. Coney, Dominique   Unattached 1:05.50
5. Williams, Kayla   Unattached 1:07.06
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Karsten, Julia   Unattached 1:00.72
2. Starks, Nigeria FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:03.83
3. Eason, Ayana SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:05.01
4. Morris , Princess FR-1 Kentucky State 1:07.28
5. Lockhart, Gernee' SO-2 Kentucky State 1:15.51
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Hadiya SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:05.43
2. Moore, Nicquayleeonntea SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:08.37
3. Hall, Anastasia SO-2 Voorhees 1:11.13
4. Greathouse, Arlandria SR-4 Kentucky State 1:12.22
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomasson, Rayven   Unattached 1:04.39
2. Reed, Ashlee   Unattached 1:05.83
3. Salyers, Eden   Unattached 1:06.13
4. Snow, Adriana   Unattached 1:12.91
5. Battle, Ariahna   Unattached 1:21.74
400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Woodson, Samantha   Unattached 1:06.23
2. Powell, Lisa JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:06.67
3. Williams, Angelina   Unattached 1:08.53
4. Garrett, Anisah   Unattached 1:11.35
5. Varnado, Martayjah   Unattached 1:14.52
400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Faith FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:04.25
2. Plaggenburg, Madison FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:07.95