February 2, 2019
|
Doane Univ. -Fuhrer FH - Crete, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
17.1.8.Highland CC
(B)
Hutchinson CCCloud County CC A A AElijah Davis, Michael Sarafin, Tyler Logan, Lane PetersDusty Torres, Denilson Whitmore, Donovan Whitmore, Elijah SmithMikale Hart, Shareez Hamm, Daunte Walker, Mytavious Carrigan47:03:32.512 20:03:21.438 3:35.87
2.2.9.DoaneDoaneTabor A A AXavier Taylor, Matthew Bouwkamp, Hunter Sury, Casey ZimmermanChristian Van Cleave, Daniel Royuk, Kenny Paetow, Brayden Hamby3:43.30 58:03:22.5830 11:03:42.5851
12.3.2.Benedictine (Kan.)Highland CCSterling A A BAmari Heisser, Daymion Richard, Cullen Grabast, Omar SaburMikale Hart, Shareez Hamm, Daunte Walker, Mytavious CarriganTyree Daniels, Henry Reimer, Jarod Reed, Cody Williams3:43.30 42:03:23.491 32:03:47.93
13.4.9.Midland
(B)
Highland CC
(B)
Park U. A B BKwame Parry, Alexander Winger, Alex Merrifield, Luke PowellBraylon Harrington, Noxroy Wright, Mookie Rolle, Xavian PowellAmari Heisser, Daymion Richard, Cullen Grabast, Omar Sabur52:03:40.7031 46:03:26.82 11:03:42.5851
9.5.2.Concordia (Neb.)
(B)
McPhersonHighland CC A A APierce Wolters, John Woods, Blessing Gwean, Jordan WallaceAmari Heisser, Daymion Richard, Cullen Grabast, Omar SaburDusty Torres, Denilson Whitmore, Donovan Whitmore, Elijah Smith47:03:32.512 9:03:28.3374 11:03:42.5851
15.6.17.McPhersonConcordia (Neb.)Benedictine (Kan.) B A ADusty Torres, Denilson Whitmore, Donovan Whitmore, Elijah SmithTyree Daniels, Henry Reimer, Jarod Reed, Cody WilliamsKolby Bunch-Dennis, Owen Wegner, Dominick Campbell, Garrett Kinsey32:03:47.93 10:03:32.13 9:03:28.3374
8.7.15.Cloud County CCDoane
(B)
Park U. B B AElijah Davis, Michael Sarafin, Tyler Logan, Lane PetersLucas Weyrich, Marvin Steward, Daniel Olson, Deontrey Smith47:03:32.512 47:03:32.512 46:03:26.82
10.8.1.Doane
(B)
Concordia (Neb.)
(B)
Midland B B ALucas Weyrich, Marvin Steward, Daniel Olson, Deontrey SmithChristian Van Cleave, Daniel Royuk, Kenny Paetow, Brayden HambyPierce Wolters, John Woods, Blessing Gwean, Jordan Wallace3:35.87 52:03:33.670 11:03:42.5851
6.9.6.Highland CC
(B)
MidlandDoane A A ALucas Weyrich, Marvin Steward, Daniel Olson, Deontrey SmithLucas Weyrich, Marvin Steward, Daniel Olson, Deontrey SmithAmari Heisser, Daymion Richard, Cullen Grabast, Omar Sabur1:03:35.72 17:03:34.8598 11:03:42.5851
17.10.3.DoanePark U.Hutchinson CC A A AEthan Edgemon, Ty Hansen, Branden Mills, Dylan HillOdail Todd, Danny Tucker, Cirr Davis, Brandon DavisLucas Weyrich, Marvin Steward, Daniel Olson, Deontrey Smith1:03:35.72 1:03:35.72 9:03:28.3374
17.11.3.Hutchinson CCCloud County CCPark U. A A ATyree Daniels, Henry Reimer, Jarod Reed, Cody WilliamsStephen Holland, Gabriel Chinya, Yuben Goncalves, Abele GebreselaseTyree Daniels, Henry Reimer, Jarod Reed, Cody Williams3:43.30 3:35.87 11:03:42.5851
8.12.11.Highland CC
(B)
Benedictine (Kan.)Highland CC
(B)
A A AMikale Hart, Shareez Hamm, Daunte Walker, Mytavious CarriganKwame Parry, Alexander Winger, Alex Merrifield, Luke PowellBraylon Harrington, Noxroy Wright, Mookie Rolle, Xavian Powell3:43.30 3:38.9057 3:35.87
8.13.14.Concordia (Neb.)
(B)
McPherson
(B)
McPherson A B ALucas Weyrich, Marvin Steward, Daniel Olson, Deontrey SmithXavier Taylor, Matthew Bouwkamp, Hunter Sury, Casey ZimmermanDusty Torres, Denilson Whitmore, Donovan Whitmore, Elijah Smith20:03:21.438 3:40.59 52:03:40.7031
7.14.17.McPherson
(B)
TaborTabor A A BStephen Holland, Gabriel Chinya, Yuben Goncalves, Abele GebreselaseKolby Bunch-Dennis, Owen Wegner, Dominick Campbell, Garrett KinseyKolby Bunch-Dennis, Owen Wegner, Dominick Campbell, Garrett Kinsey58:03:22.5830 52:03:40.7031 32:03:47.93
12.15.4.McPherson
(B)
SterlingBenedictine (Kan.) A A BElijah Davis, Michael Sarafin, Tyler Logan, Lane PetersPierce Wolters, John Woods, Blessing Gwean, Jordan WallaceLucas Weyrich, Marvin Steward, Daniel Olson, Deontrey Smith52:03:33.670 11:03:42.5851 3:40.59
15.16.3.McPhersonKansas WesleyanTabor A A BEthan Edgemon, Ty Hansen, Branden Mills, Dylan HillElijah Davis, Michael Sarafin, Tyler Logan, Lane PetersBraylon Harrington, Noxroy Wright, Mookie Rolle, Xavian Powell46:03:26.82 3:43.30 3:40.59
4.17.13.McPherson
(B)
Midland
(B)
Midland
(B)
A B AElijah Davis, Michael Sarafin, Tyler Logan, Lane PetersEthan Edgemon, Ty Hansen, Branden Mills, Dylan HillOdail Todd, Danny Tucker, Cirr Davis, Brandon Davis52:03:33.670 32:03:47.93 3:40.59
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
7.14.7.16.Doane (B)SterlingMidland (B)Midland Wolters, Woods, Gwean, Wallace Wolters, Woods, Gwean, Wallace Weyrich, Steward, Olson, Smith40:03:32.518328:03:40.70636:03:42.5883:43.3057
9.16.7.16.MidlandTaborDoane (B)Midland (B) Weyrich, Steward, Olson, Smith Edgemon, Hansen, Mills, Hill Davis, Sarafin, Logan, Peters2:03:34.853:43.305728:03:40.7063:47.9389
14.14.15.7.TaborSterlingKansas WesleyanDoane (B) Bunch-Dennis, Wegner, Campbell, Kinsey Wolters, Woods, Gwean, Wallace Weyrich, Steward, Olson, Smith Bunch-Dennis, Wegner, Campbell, Kinsey28:03:40.7062:03:34.853:43.30573:47.9389
15.7.17.17.SterlingMidlandMidlandKansas Wesleyan Wolters, Woods, Gwean, Wallace Edgemon, Hansen, Mills, Hill Bunch-Dennis, Wegner, Campbell, Kinsey36:03:42.5883:43.305736:03:42.5883:47.9389
16.15.14.17.Kansas WesleyanKansas WesleyanKansas WesleyanDoane (B) Davis, Sarafin, Logan, Peters Davis, Sarafin, Logan, Peters3:43.30572:03:34.853:47.93892:03:34.85
17.17.15.14.Midland (B)Midland (B)TaborMidland (B) Edgemon, Hansen, Mills, Hill Edgemon, Hansen, Mills, Hill Bunch-Dennis, Wegner, Campbell, Kinsey Bunch-Dennis, Wegner, Campbell, Kinsey3:47.93892:03:34.853:47.938940:03:32.5183