02/01 - February 02, 2019
|
U. of Chicago-Henry Crown FH - Chicago, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ezewuzie, Favor JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.76 10
2. Martin, Mary JR-3 U. of Chicago 7.89 8
3. Ewen, Toniann SO-2 Chicago State 7.90 6
4. Wiggan, Saskkia SO-2 Chicago State 8.03 5
5. Crawford, Aminah SO-2 Beloit 8.09 4
6. Kinsler, An'twanique FR-1 Chicago State 8.20 3
7. Davis, Taryn SO-2 Aurora 8.34 2

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ezewuzie, Favor JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.73
2. Martin, Mary JR-3 U. of Chicago 7.92
3. Brown, Natasha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.93
4. Wiggan, Saskkia SO-2 Chicago State 7.96
5. Ewen, Toniann SO-2 Chicago State 7.79
6. Crawford, Aminah SO-2 Beloit 8.00
7. Davis, Taryn SO-2 Aurora 8.07
8. Kinsler, An'twanique FR-1 Chicago State 8.10
9. Nolting, Anne SR-4 St. Ambrose 8.11
10. Naibryf, Tali SR-4 U. of Chicago 8.13
11. Lawal, Alimot JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 8.14
12. Haugabook, Destinee SR-4 Aurora 8.14
13. Maletich, Isabel FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.18
14. Kirby, Amaria FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.19
15. Heinzen, Aleeshah SR-4 Beloit 8.23
16. Bennett, Tyisha SO-2 Chicago State 8.24
17. Huizen, Hannah JR-3 Hope 8.25
18. Ramsey, Lena SO-2 Beloit 8.25
19. Koether, Emma SR-4 U. of Chicago 8.30
20. Henderson, Tiana FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.31
21. Wilson, LiShaun SO-2 Chicago State 8.32
22. Olekanma, Kessie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.33
23. Bennett, Ally FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.34
24. Harris, Alisha JR-3 U. of Chicago 8.36
25. Tomlin, Destiny FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.39
26. Fajardo, Janine JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 8.48
27. Peters, Brenna FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.48
28. Bastien, Brenna FR-1 Hope 8.50
29. Kennedy, Mackenzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.54
30. Achieng, Mitchel JR-3 Hope 8.54
31. Haan, Ellie FR-1 Hope 8.55
32. Cote, Maddie SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.76
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ezewuzie, Favor JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.73
2. Ewen, Toniann SO-2 Chicago State 7.79
3. Crawford, Aminah SO-2 Beloit 8.00
4. Kinsler, An'twanique FR-1 Chicago State 8.10
5. Koether, Emma SR-4 U. of Chicago 8.30
6. Olekanma, Kessie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.33
7. Tomlin, Destiny FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.39
8. Cote, Maddie SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.76
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wiggan, Saskkia SO-2 Chicago State 7.96
2. Davis, Taryn SO-2 Aurora 8.07
3. Naibryf, Tali SR-4 U. of Chicago 8.13
4. Maletich, Isabel FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.18
5. Huizen, Hannah JR-3 Hope 8.25
6. Ramsey, Lena SO-2 Beloit 8.25
7. Harris, Alisha JR-3 U. of Chicago 8.36
8. Bastien, Brenna FR-1 Hope 8.50
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martin, Mary JR-3 U. of Chicago 7.92
2. Kirby, Amaria FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.19
3. Heinzen, Aleeshah SR-4 Beloit 8.23
4. Bennett, Tyisha SO-2 Chicago State 8.24
5. Wilson, LiShaun SO-2 Chicago State 8.32
6. Bennett, Ally FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.34
7. Kennedy, Mackenzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.54
8. Haan, Ellie FR-1 Hope 8.55
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Natasha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.93
2. Nolting, Anne SR-4 St. Ambrose 8.11
3. Lawal, Alimot JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 8.14
4. Haugabook, Destinee SR-4 Aurora 8.14
5. Henderson, Tiana FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.31
6. Fajardo, Janine JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 8.48
7. Peters, Brenna FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.48
8. Achieng, Mitchel JR-3 Hope 8.54

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Taryn SO-2 Aurora 8.07
2. Henderson, Tiana FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.20
3. Lawal, Alimot JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 8.35
4. Fajardo, Janine JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 8.35
5. Tomlin, Destiny FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.38
6. Olekanma, Kessie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.38
7. Peters, Brenna FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.44
8. Bastien, Brenna FR-1 Hope 8.52
9. Rideout, Heidi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.55
10. Kruithof, Nicole JR-3 Hope 8.57
11. Siddiqui, Roma JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 8.58
12. Abbott, Erin SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.62
13. Loy, Allison FR-1 Aurora 8.67
14. Rapisarda, Melaina SR-4 U. of Chicago 8.68
15. Hughes-Joseph, Monique FR-1 Chicago State 8.70
16. Dawson, Maddie FR-1 Aurora 8.75
17. Foonde, Manuela JR-3 Aurora 8.78
18. Felcan, Jacqui SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.82
19. Bonga, Prevail FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.86
20. Cano, Yesenia SO-2 Aurora 9.00
21. Leonard, Shelby JR-3 Aurora 9.03
22. Sturrock, Alexa FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.10
23. Santilli, Autumn FR-1 Aurora 9.29
24. Mora, Nicole FR-1 Triton College 9.53
25. Presa, Cynthia FR-1 Triton College 9.84
26. Cannon, Elizabeth FR-1 Triton College 9.89
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rideout, Heidi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.55
2. Siddiqui, Roma JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 8.58
3. Hughes-Joseph, Monique FR-1 Chicago State 8.70
4. Foonde, Manuela JR-3 Aurora 8.78
5. Cano, Yesenia SO-2 Aurora 9.00
6. Cannon, Elizabeth FR-1 Triton College 9.89
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fajardo, Janine JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 8.35
2. Tomlin, Destiny FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.38
3. Olekanma, Kessie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.38
4. Kruithof, Nicole JR-3 Hope 8.57
5. Dawson, Maddie FR-1 Aurora 8.75
6. Santilli, Autumn FR-1 Aurora 9.29
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lawal, Alimot JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 8.35
2. Peters, Brenna FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.44
3. Loy, Allison FR-1 Aurora 8.67
4. Rapisarda, Melaina SR-4 U. of Chicago 8.68
5. Bonga, Prevail FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.86
6. Mora, Nicole FR-1 Triton College 9.53
7. Presa, Cynthia FR-1 Triton College 9.84
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Taryn SO-2 Aurora 8.07
2. Henderson, Tiana FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.20
3. Bastien, Brenna FR-1 Hope 8.52
4. Abbott, Erin SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.62
5. Felcan, Jacqui SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.82
6. Leonard, Shelby JR-3 Aurora 9.03
7. Sturrock, Alexa FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.10

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ezewuzie, Favor JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.02 10
2. Naibryf, Tali SR-4 U. of Chicago 26.51 8
3. Koether, Emma SR-4 U. of Chicago 26.78 6
4. Fitzpatrick, Meg FR-1 U. of Chicago 26.87 5
5. Nolting, Anne SR-4 St. Ambrose 27.10 4
6. Bennett, Ally FR-1 U. of Chicago 27.12 3
7. Dawson, Maddie FR-1 Aurora 27.68 2
8. Haugabook, Destinee SR-4 Aurora 27.79 1
9. Daghfal, Melody SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.86 -
10. McKenzie, Rachel JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 27.90 -
11. Crawford, Aminah SO-2 Beloit 27.90 -
12. Bennett, Tyisha SO-2 Chicago State 27.98 -
13. Lawal, Alimot JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 28.06 -
14. Olekanma, Kessie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 28.27 -
15. Haan, Ellie FR-1 Hope 28.35 -
16. Lamourt, Lauren JR-3 St. Ambrose 28.37 -
17. Dade, Genesis SR-4 Beloit 28.47 -
18. Thompson, Alexandra SR-4 U. of Chicago 28.55 -
19. Henderson, Tiana FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 28.79 -
20. Bastien, Brenna FR-1 Hope 28.81 -
21. Huizen, Hannah JR-3 Hope 29.01 -
22. Achieng, Mitchel JR-3 Hope 29.14 -
23. Loy, Allison FR-1 Aurora 29.27 -
24. Abbott, Erin SO-2 U. of Chicago 29.37 -
25. Porch, Lyndi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.38 -
26. Hall, Sophie FR-1 Hope 29.46 -
27. Hughes-Joseph, Monique FR-1 Chicago State 29.58 -
28. Rapisarda, Melaina SR-4 U. of Chicago 29.62 -
29. Stokes, Janeka SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 29.68 -
30. Cote, Maddie SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.76 -
31. Linscott, Courtney SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.78 -
32. Felcan, Jacqui SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 30.38 -
33. Grunewald, Ana FR-1 Hope 30.40 -
34. Hawthorne, Paige JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 30.61 -
35. Sturrock, Alexa FR-1 U. of Chicago 32.21 -
36. Mora, Nicole FR-1 Triton College 33.11 -
37. Joseph, Branda FR-1 Beloit 34.62 -
38. Cannon, Elizabeth FR-1 Triton College 36.64 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dawson, Maddie FR-1 Aurora 27.68 2
2. Olekanma, Kessie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 28.27 -
3. Hughes-Joseph, Monique FR-1 Chicago State 29.58 -
4. Stokes, Janeka SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 29.68 -
5. Felcan, Jacqui SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 30.38 -
6. Mora, Nicole FR-1 Triton College 33.11 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Haugabook, Destinee SR-4 Aurora 27.79 1
2. Bastien, Brenna FR-1 Hope 28.81 -
3. Huizen, Hannah JR-3 Hope 29.01 -
4. Linscott, Courtney SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.78 -
5. Hawthorne, Paige JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 30.61 -
6. Sturrock, Alexa FR-1 U. of Chicago 32.21 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Daghfal, Melody SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.86 -
2. Lamourt, Lauren JR-3 St. Ambrose 28.37 -
3. Achieng, Mitchel JR-3 Hope 29.14 -
4. Cote, Maddie SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.76 -
5. Cannon, Elizabeth FR-1 Triton College 36.64 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Haan, Ellie FR-1 Hope 28.35 -
2. Henderson, Tiana FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 28.79 -
3. Grunewald, Ana FR-1 Hope 30.40 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dade, Genesis SR-4 Beloit 28.47 -
2. Thompson, Alexandra SR-4 U. of Chicago 28.55 -
3. Loy, Allison FR-1 Aurora 29.27 -
4. Hall, Sophie FR-1 Hope 29.46 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McKenzie, Rachel JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 27.90 -
2. Crawford, Aminah SO-2 Beloit 27.90 -
3. Bennett, Tyisha SO-2 Chicago State 27.98 -
4. Lawal, Alimot JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 28.06 -
5. Porch, Lyndi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.38 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Koether, Emma SR-4 U. of Chicago 26.78 6
2. Nolting, Anne SR-4 St. Ambrose 27.10 4
3. Bennett, Ally FR-1 U. of Chicago 27.12 3
4. Rapisarda, Melaina SR-4 U. of Chicago 29.62 -
5. Joseph, Branda FR-1 Beloit 34.62 -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ezewuzie, Favor JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.02 10
2. Naibryf, Tali SR-4 U. of Chicago 26.51 8
3. Fitzpatrick, Meg FR-1 U. of Chicago 26.87 5
4. Abbott, Erin SO-2 U. of Chicago 29.37 -

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Natasha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:00.09 10
2. Nelson, London SO-2 Chicago State 1:00.54 8
3. Jolibois, Kaela FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:01.17 6
4. Dawson, Maddie FR-1 Aurora 1:01.62 5
5. Favino, Rose SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:01.86 4
6. Hillard, Lani SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:02.94 3
7. VanderStoep, Allison SR-4 Hope 1:03.79 2
8. Sulek, Bridget JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:03.81 1
9. Kruithof, Nicole JR-3 Hope 1:03.95 -
10. Tomlin, Destiny FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:04.00 -
11. McKenzie, Rachel JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:04.36 -
12. Hart, Hana FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:05.34 -
13. Pickelheimer, Hailey JR-3 Hope 1:05.35 -
14. Hall, Sophie FR-1 Hope 1:05.95 -
15. Rose, Leah FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:06.33 -
16. Peters, Brenna FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:07.22 -
17. Grunewald, Ana FR-1 Hope 1:08.24 -
18. Meyer, Natalie SR-4 Hope 1:08.98 -
19. Mendoza, Isabel FR-1 Beloit 1:19.46 -
20. Joseph, Branda FR-1 Beloit 1:19.81 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hall, Sophie FR-1 Hope 1:05.95 -
2. Peters, Brenna FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:07.22 -
3. Grunewald, Ana FR-1 Hope 1:08.24 -
4. Meyer, Natalie SR-4 Hope 1:08.98 -
5. Mendoza, Isabel FR-1 Beloit 1:19.46 -
6. Joseph, Branda FR-1 Beloit 1:19.81 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tomlin, Destiny FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:04.00 -
2. Hart, Hana FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:05.34 -
3. Pickelheimer, Hailey JR-3 Hope 1:05.35 -
4. Rose, Leah FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:06.33 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jolibois, Kaela FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:01.17 6
2. Favino, Rose SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:01.86 4
3. VanderStoep, Allison SR-4 Hope 1:03.79 2
4. Kruithof, Nicole JR-3 Hope 1:03.95 -
5. McKenzie, Rachel JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:04.36 -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Natasha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:00.09 10
2. Nelson, London SO-2 Chicago State 1:00.54 8
3. Dawson, Maddie FR-1 Aurora 1:01.62 5
4. Hillard, Lani SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:02.94 3
5. Sulek, Bridget JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:03.81 1

Women's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pelkey, Melissa SR-4 Beloit 1:41.47 10
2. Vacaguzman, Nicole JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:41.59 8
3. DeVoe, Maddie SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:41.74 6
4. Jasminski, Katie SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:41.84 5
5. Curphy, Carrington SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:00.76 4
6. Nolan, Molly FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:11.75 3
7. Gray, Kathryn SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:14.40 2

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Van Baalen, Kaitlyn FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:18.53 10
2. Miskelley, Chelsea JR-3 Hope 2:23.67 8
3. Weltin, Lexi FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:25.69 6
4. Reyes, Jazzmine SR-4 Aurora 2:26.27 5
5. Kenny, Hannah JR-3 Hope 2:26.30 4
6. Mejia, Teresa FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:26.96 3
7. Reiley, Corrie SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:27.50 2
8. Hassan, Titi FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:27.63 1
9. Duncan, Claire FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:28.05 -
10. Hawthorne, Brianna SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:28.08 -
11. Smith, Shelby JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:28.11 -
12. Cole, Jacinda SO-2 Hope 2:31.48 -
13. Oslund, Kiersten SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:35.00 -
14. Zachar, Grace SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:35.87 -
15. Thornburg, Cassidy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:35.90 -
16. Mendenhall, Jessica FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:37.02 -
17. Thompson, Lauryn FR-1 Hope 2:37.57 -
18. Stevens, Elizabeth FR-1 Hope 2:38.28 -
19. Truszkowski, Brooke SO-2 Hope 2:40.26 -
20. Becker, Sophia SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:40.62 -
21. Meyer, Natalie SR-4 Hope 2:44.21 -
22. Lyle, Ally SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:44.33 -
23. Mujahid, Aminah SO-2 Aurora 2:45.17 -
24. Streberger, Alaina JR-3 Hope 2:50.66 -
25. Wabel, Emma SO-2 Hope 2:51.73 -
26. Coleman, Elizabeth SO-2 Aurora 2:52.79 -
27. Presa, Cynthia FR-1 Triton College 2:53.22 -
28. Meraz, Alondra JR-3 Aurora 2:59.33 -
29. Oley, Autumn SR-4 Aurora 3:02.51 -
30. Popovich, Jennifer JR-3 Aurora 3:08.21 -
31. Blackmon, Emma FR-1 Aurora 3:12.50 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Streberger, Alaina JR-3 Hope 2:50.66 -
2. Wabel, Emma SO-2 Hope 2:51.73 -
3. Presa, Cynthia FR-1 Triton College 2:53.22 -
4. Meraz, Alondra JR-3 Aurora 2:59.33 -
5. Oley, Autumn SR-4 Aurora 3:02.51 -
6. Popovich, Jennifer JR-3 Aurora 3:08.21 -
7. Blackmon, Emma FR-1 Aurora 3:12.50 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Oslund, Kiersten SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:35.00 -
2. Zachar, Grace SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:35.87 -
3. Thornburg, Cassidy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:35.90 -
4. Mendenhall, Jessica FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:37.02 -
5. Thompson, Lauryn FR-1 Hope 2:37.57 -
6. Becker, Sophia SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:40.62 -
7. Mujahid, Aminah SO-2 Aurora 2:45.17 -
8. Coleman, Elizabeth SO-2 Aurora 2:52.79 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kenny, Hannah JR-3 Hope 2:26.30 4
2. Hawthorne, Brianna SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:28.08 -
3. Smith, Shelby JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:28.11 -
4. Cole, Jacinda SO-2 Hope 2:31.48 -
5. Stevens, Elizabeth FR-1 Hope 2:38.28 -
6. Truszkowski, Brooke SO-2 Hope 2:40.26 -
7. Meyer, Natalie SR-4 Hope 2:44.21 -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Van Baalen, Kaitlyn FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:18.53 10
2. Miskelley, Chelsea JR-3 Hope 2:23.67 8
3. Weltin, Lexi FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:25.69 6
4. Reyes, Jazzmine SR-4 Aurora 2:26.27 5
5. Mejia, Teresa FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:26.96 3
6. Reiley, Corrie SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:27.50 2
7. Hassan, Titi FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:27.63 1
8. Duncan, Claire FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:28.05 -
9. Lyle, Ally SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:44.33 -

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Zoe SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:14.30 10
2. Brockway, Claire JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:14.31 8
3. Boudreau, Maggie JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:17.87 6
4. Kenny, Hannah JR-3 Hope 5:18.34 5
5. Sears, Abby JR-3 St. Ambrose 5:20.30 4
6. Hansma, Sally JR-3 Hope 5:21.36 3
7. Laird, Erin JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5:22.59 2
8. Johnson, Erika SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:23.01 1
9. Shoemaker, Abigail SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:24.22 -
10. Schane , Jackie SR-4 Aurora 5:25.05 -
11. Frazee, Anna JR-3 Hope 5:25.63 -
12. Falsey, Erin SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5:26.38 -
13. Cole, Jacinda SO-2 Hope 5:29.80 -
14. Temme-Bapat, Sarika FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:30.17 -
15. Rosa, Jackie FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:30.92 -
16. Habib, Maggie SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:31.13 -
17. Barnes, Laura SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:34.77 -
18. Rettenmeier, Mallory JR-3 St. Ambrose 5:35.37 -
19. Jepkoech, Brenda FR-1 Chicago State 5:38.84 -
20. VanLaan, Breanna JR-3 Hope 5:39.13 -
21. Muckian, Claire SO-2 Hope 5:39.62 -
22. Bostwick, Alicia SR-4 Hope 5:39.97 -
23. Hildebrandt, Annika SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:41.26 -
24. Campos, Taylor JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:41.29 -
25. Alexander, Elise JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:41.51 -
26. Stevens, Elizabeth FR-1 Hope 5:41.97 -
27. Dickes, Jenny JR-3 St. Ambrose 5:42.37 -
28. Setran, Anna Joy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:42.47 -
29. Thompson, Lauryn FR-1 Hope 5:43.13 -
30. Truszkowski, Brooke SO-2 Hope 5:46.93 -
31. Schroeder, Mahal SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5:49.71 -
32. Dittmer, Emily FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:53.89 -
33. Milligan, Alyssa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:58.53 -
34. Conely, Avery FR-1 Hope 5:58.90 -
35. Armstrong, Kaitlin SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:00.24 -
36. Stockdale, Sara SO-2 St. Ambrose 6:07.64 -
37. Stier, Emily FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:12.09 -
38. Cismesia, Fiona SO-2 Beloit 6:16.15 -
39. Coleman, Elizabeth SO-2 Aurora 6:21.16 -
40. Robledo, Yanira FR-1 Aurora 6:31.28 -
41. Streberger, Alaina JR-3 Hope 6:31.76 -
42. Popovich, Jennifer JR-3 Aurora 6:33.63 -
43. Oley, Autumn SR-4 Aurora 6:41.88 -
44. Rockness, Courtney SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:54.05 -
45. Garg, Umang FR-1 Beloit 7:34.16 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jepkoech, Brenda FR-1 Chicago State 5:38.84 -
2. Milligan, Alyssa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:58.53 -
3. Conely, Avery FR-1 Hope 5:58.90 -
4. Stockdale, Sara SO-2 St. Ambrose 6:07.64 -
5. Stier, Emily FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:12.09 -
6. Cismesia, Fiona SO-2 Beloit 6:16.15 -
7. Streberger, Alaina JR-3 Hope 6:31.76 -
8. Popovich, Jennifer JR-3 Aurora 6:33.63 -
9. Oley, Autumn SR-4 Aurora 6:41.88 -
10. Rockness, Courtney SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:54.05 -
11. Garg, Umang FR-1 Beloit 7:34.16 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barnes, Laura SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:34.77 -
2. Rettenmeier, Mallory JR-3 St. Ambrose 5:35.37 -
3. VanLaan, Breanna JR-3 Hope 5:39.13 -
4. Campos, Taylor JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:41.29 -
5. Alexander, Elise JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:41.51 -
6. Stevens, Elizabeth FR-1 Hope 5:41.97 -
7. Setran, Anna Joy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:42.47 -
8. Thompson, Lauryn FR-1 Hope 5:43.13 -
9. Truszkowski, Brooke SO-2 Hope 5:46.93 -
10. Dittmer, Emily FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:53.89 -
11. Armstrong, Kaitlin SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:00.24 -
12. Coleman, Elizabeth SO-2 Aurora 6:21.16 -
13. Robledo, Yanira FR-1 Aurora 6:31.28 -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Erika SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:23.01 1
2. Frazee, Anna JR-3 Hope 5:25.63 -
3. Cole, Jacinda SO-2 Hope 5:29.80 -
4. Temme-Bapat, Sarika FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:30.17 -
5. Rosa, Jackie FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:30.92 -
6. Habib, Maggie SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:31.13 -
7. Muckian, Claire SO-2 Hope 5:39.62 -
8. Bostwick, Alicia SR-4 Hope 5:39.97 -
9. Hildebrandt, Annika SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:41.26 -
10. Dickes, Jenny JR-3 St. Ambrose 5:42.37 -
11. Schroeder, Mahal SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5:49.71 -
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Zoe SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:14.30 10
2. Brockway, Claire JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:14.31 8
3. Boudreau, Maggie JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:17.87 6
4. Kenny, Hannah JR-3 Hope 5:18.34 5
5. Sears, Abby JR-3 St. Ambrose 5:20.30 4
6. Hansma, Sally JR-3 Hope 5:21.36 3
7. Laird, Erin JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5:22.59 2
8. Shoemaker, Abigail SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:24.22 -
9. Schane , Jackie SR-4 Aurora 5:25.05 -
10. Falsey, Erin SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5:26.38 -

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roeske, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:49.20 10
2. Hamilton, Emily SR-4 Hope 10:42.27 8
3. Knobloch, Keeley SR-4 St. Ambrose 10:48.91 6
4. Gunn, Chloe SR-4 St. Ambrose 10:53.04 5
5. Jeffs, Lucy FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:59.46 4
6. Waddle, Ellie GR Unattached 11:01.53 3
7. Grady, Megan SO-2 St. Ambrose 11:05.85 2
8. Zheng, Hannah FR-1 U. of Chicago 11:11.69 1
9. Wikner, Kirsten FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:14.04 -
10. Stapleton, Catherine JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:14.83 -
11. Jacobs, Kate SO-2 DePaul 11:15.07 -
12. Moxley, Morgan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:21.05 -
13. Howard, Christina FR-1 U. of Chicago 11:21.58 -
14. VanLaan, Breanna JR-3 Hope 11:22.18 -
15. Bostwick, Alicia SR-4 Hope 11:29.25 -
16. Skubiz, Catherine FR-1 U. of Chicago 11:34.19 -
17. Vazquez, Sima SR-4 U. of Chicago 11:46.12 -
18. Sarukkai, Leela FR-1 U. of Chicago 11:51.35 -
19. Manchen, Jamie SR-4 Beloit 12:02.73 -
20. Bower, Shayne FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:07.31 -
21. Newsham, Emma FR-1 Beloit 13:56.00 -
  Hebel, Nicole SR-4 Beloit DNF -
  Kenig-Ziesler, Lucy SO-2 U. of Chicago DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jacobs, Kate SO-2 DePaul 11:15.07 -
2. Moxley, Morgan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:21.05 -
3. Howard, Christina FR-1 U. of Chicago 11:21.58 -
4. VanLaan, Breanna JR-3 Hope 11:22.18 -
5. Skubiz, Catherine FR-1 U. of Chicago 11:34.19 -
6. Vazquez, Sima SR-4 U. of Chicago 11:46.12 -
7. Sarukkai, Leela FR-1 U. of Chicago 11:51.35 -
8. Manchen, Jamie SR-4 Beloit 12:02.73 -
9. Bower, Shayne FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:07.31 -
10. Newsham, Emma FR-1 Beloit 13:56.00 -
  Hebel, Nicole SR-4 Beloit DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roeske, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:49.20 10
2. Hamilton, Emily SR-4 Hope 10:42.27 8
3. Knobloch, Keeley SR-4 St. Ambrose 10:48.91 6
4. Gunn, Chloe SR-4 St. Ambrose 10:53.04 5
5. Jeffs, Lucy FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:59.46 4
6. Waddle, Ellie GR Unattached 11:01.53 3
7. Grady, Megan SO-2 St. Ambrose 11:05.85 2
8. Zheng, Hannah FR-1 U. of Chicago 11:11.69 1
9. Wikner, Kirsten FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:14.04 -
10. Stapleton, Catherine JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:14.83 -
11. Bostwick, Alicia SR-4 Hope 11:29.25 -
  Kenig-Ziesler, Lucy SO-2 U. of Chicago DNF -

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gercak, Kayla SR-4 Hope 19:45.26 10
2. Couwenhoven, Abby SR-4 Hope 19:52.14 8
3. Cannon, Sarah FR-1 Hope 20:18.96 6
4. Marciniak, Madelyn FR-1 Hope 21:07.84 5
5. Schmidt, Mackenzie SR-4 Hope 21:33.56 4
6. Gray, Hannah FR-1 Hope 22:58.25 3
7. Jones, Maria FR-1 Beloit 24:28.65 2
8. Baugh, Maggie FR-1 Beloit 25:12.91 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ezewuzie, Favor JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.01 10
2. Fajardo, Janine JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 9.35 8
3. Davis, Taryn SO-2 Aurora 9.38 6
4. Laun-Smith, Eva SO-2 Beloit 9.45 5
5. Rose, Leah FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.66 4
6. Youngers, Maddy JR-3 St. Ambrose 9.81 3
7. Huizen, Hannah JR-3 Hope 10.36 2

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ezewuzie, Favor JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.03
2. Fajardo, Janine JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 9.21
3. Laun-Smith, Eva SO-2 Beloit 9.11
4. Peter, Robin JR-3 U. of Chicago 9.22
5. Davis, Taryn SO-2 Aurora 9.32
6. Youngers, Maddy JR-3 St. Ambrose 9.58
7. Rose, Leah FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.75
8. Huizen, Hannah JR-3 Hope 10.35
9. VanderStoep, Allison SR-4 Hope 10.36
10. Tyner, Emily SO-2 Hope 10.56
11. Hart, Hana FR-1 St. Ambrose 10.63
12. Porch, Lyndi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.64
13. McKenzie, Rachel JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 11.06
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ezewuzie, Favor JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.03
2. Laun-Smith, Eva SO-2 Beloit 9.11
3. Davis, Taryn SO-2 Aurora 9.32
4. Youngers, Maddy JR-3 St. Ambrose 9.58
5. Huizen, Hannah JR-3 Hope 10.35
6. Porch, Lyndi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.64
7. McKenzie, Rachel JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 11.06
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fajardo, Janine JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 9.21
2. Peter, Robin JR-3 U. of Chicago 9.22
3. Rose, Leah FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.75
4. VanderStoep, Allison SR-4 Hope 10.36
5. Tyner, Emily SO-2 Hope 10.56
6. Hart, Hana FR-1 St. Ambrose 10.63
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Illinois-Chicago McKenzie, Wade, Tomlin, Peters 4:14.31 4
2. St. Ambrose Sulek, Hillard, Reiley, Duncan 4:17.40 3
3. Illinois-Chicago (B) Fajardo, Hassan, Olekanma, Siddiqui 4:20.58 -
4. Beloit (B) Jones, Hebel, Joseph, Mendoza 4:25.39 -
5. Hope (B) Hall, Grunewald, Hansma, Kenny 4:25.62 -
6. Aurora Mujahid, Robledo, Malone, Loy 4:27.79 2

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Wade, Peyton SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1.75m 5' 8.75" 10
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XXX
2. Thompson, Alexandra SR-4 U. of Chicago 1.65m 5' 5" 8
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
3. Harris, Tikia FR-1 Aurora 1.55m 5' 1" 6
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4. Haugabook, Destinee SR-4 Aurora 1.50m 4' 11" 5
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5. VanderStoep, Allison SR-4 Hope 1.50m 4' 11" 3.5
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
5. Parker, Ella SO-2 U. of Chicago 1.50m 4' 11" 3.5
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
7. Gerig, Addyson JR-3 Hope 1.50m 4' 11" 2
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
8. Matzal, Charlotte JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.45m 4' 9" 0.5
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
8. Padak, Taylor JR-3 U. of Chicago 1.45m 4' 9" 0.5
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
10. Branigan, Elizabeth SO-2 Aurora 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
11. Hayes, Michaela SO-2 St. Ambrose 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
12. Bredeweg, Hannah SO-2 Hope 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
13. Foonde, Manuela JR-3 Aurora 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
14. VanderZwaag, Jamie JR-3 Hope 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Lepito, Jaime JR-3 Beloit NH   -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Tyner, Emily SO-2 Hope NH   -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Grunewald, Ana FR-1 Hope NH   -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Stokes, Janeka SR-4 Illinois-Chicago NH   -
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lampert, Sidney SO-2 U. of Chicago 3.51m 11' 6.25" 10
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    XO
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.61
    XXX
2. Garon, Isabel JR-3 U. of Chicago 3.36m 11' 0.25" 8
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    XXX
3. TerHaar, Rachel FR-1 U. of Chicago 3.36m 11' 0.25" 6
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    XXO
  • 3.36
    XXO
  • 3.51
    XXX
4. Branigan, Elizabeth SO-2 Aurora 3.21m 10' 6.25" 5
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    XXX
5. Trent, Miabella SO-2 U. of Chicago 3.21m 10' 6.25" 4
  • 2.76
    XXO
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    XXX
6. Mikulecky, Ann SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 3.21m 10' 6.25" 3
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    XO
  • 3.36
    XXX
7. Pribitkin, Tesa JR-3 U. of Chicago 3.06m 10' 0.5" 1.5
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    XO
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    XXX
7. Scekic, Jasmina FR-1 U. of Chicago 3.06m 10' 0.5" 1.5
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    XO
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    XXX
9. DeShane, Alissa SO-2 St. Ambrose 3.06m 10' 0.5" -
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    XXX
10. Kelly, Maddie SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 3.06m 10' 0.5" -
  • 2.91
    XO
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    XXX
11. Axup, Alex SO-2 St. Ambrose 3.06m 10' 0.5" -
  • 3.06
    XXO
  • 3.21
    XXX
  • 3.36
  • 3.51
12. Johnson, Emma JR-3 Hope 2.91m 9' 6.5" -
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    XO
  • 3.06
    XXX
13. Murphy, Mollee FR-1 Aurora 2.61m 8' 6.75" -
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    XXX
14. Leonard, Shelby JR-3 Aurora 2.61m 8' 6.75" -
  • 2.61
    XXO
  • 2.76
    XXX
15. Burns, Colleen JR-3 Hope 2.46m 8' 0.75" -
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.61
    XXX
16. Cano, Yesenia SO-2 Aurora 2.46m 8' 0.75" -
  • 2.46
    XO
  • 2.61
    XXX
  Richartz, Stephanie GR Unattached 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
  • 3.71
    XO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    XXO
  Lehmann, Laura SR-4 Beloit NH   -
  • 2.46
    XXX
  Dade, Genesis SR-4 Beloit NH   -
  • 2.46
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Laun-Smith, Eva SO-2 Beloit 5.47m 17' 11.5" 10
  • FOUL
  • 5.47m
  • 5.37m
  • 5.36m
2. Ezewuzie, Favor JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.41m 17' 9" 8
  • 5.22m
  • 5.01m
  • 5.41m
  • 5.20m
3. Heinzen, Aleeshah SR-4 Beloit 5.28m 17' 4" 6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.28m
  • 5.23m
4. Wiggan, Saskkia SO-2 Chicago State 5.24m 17' 2.25" 5
  • 5.24m
  • 5.21m
5. Camp, Abby FR-1 St. Ambrose 5.20m 17' 0.75" 4
  • 5.06m
  • 4.99m
  • 5.20m
  • 5.10m
6. Ramsey, Lena SO-2 Beloit 5.19m 17' 0.5" 3
  • 5.08m
  • 5.19m
  • 5.06m
  • 5.08m
7. Hillard, Lani SO-2 St. Ambrose 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2
  • 5.09m
  • 4.92m
  • 5.15m
  • 4.92m
8. Lamourt, Lauren JR-3 St. Ambrose 5.07m 16' 7.75" 1
  • 4.86m
  • 4.89m
  • 5.01m
  • 5.07m
9. Penders, Grace SR-4 U. of Chicago 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.97m
  • 4.93m
  • 4.95m
10. Dean , Kaylin SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.88m
  • FOUL
  • 4.82m
11. Harris, Alisha JR-3 U. of Chicago 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
  • 4.48m
  • 4.64m
  • 4.56m
  • 4.77m
12. Linscott, Courtney SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.75m 15' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.45m
  • 4.66m
  • 4.75m
13. Haan, Ellie FR-1 Hope 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
  • 4.53m
  • 4.55m
  • 4.69m
  • 4.55m
14. Bonga, Prevail FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Tyner, Emily SO-2 Hope 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.40m
  • 4.18m
  • FOUL
  • 4.45m
16. Rideout, Heidi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 4.07m
  • 4.22m
  • 4.42m
  • FOUL
17. Rapisarda, Melaina SR-4 U. of Chicago 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.40m
  • FOUL
  • 4.41m
  • FOUL
18. Crockett, Sydney SO-2 Beloit 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
  • 4.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. VanderZwaag, Jamie JR-3 Hope 4.37m 14' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.37m
  • FOUL
20. Lepito, Jaime JR-3 Beloit 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
  • 4.03m
  • 4.18m
  • 4.00m
  • 4.04m
21. Wulffen, Jessica SR-4 St. Ambrose 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 4.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Dean , Kaylin SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
2. Linscott, Courtney SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.75m 15' 7" -
3. Haan, Ellie FR-1 Hope 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
4. Bonga, Prevail FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
5. Tyner, Emily SO-2 Hope 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
6. Rideout, Heidi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.42m 14' 6" -
7. Rapisarda, Melaina SR-4 U. of Chicago 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
8. Crockett, Sydney SO-2 Beloit 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
9. VanderZwaag, Jamie JR-3 Hope 4.37m 14' 4" -
10. Lepito, Jaime JR-3 Beloit 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
11. Wulffen, Jessica SR-4 St. Ambrose 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Laun-Smith, Eva SO-2 Beloit 5.47m 17' 11.5" 10
2. Ezewuzie, Favor JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.41m 17' 9" 8
3. Heinzen, Aleeshah SR-4 Beloit 5.28m 17' 4" 6
4. Wiggan, Saskkia SO-2 Chicago State 5.24m 17' 2.25" 5
5. Camp, Abby FR-1 St. Ambrose 5.20m 17' 0.75" 4
6. Ramsey, Lena SO-2 Beloit 5.19m 17' 0.5" 3
7. Hillard, Lani SO-2 St. Ambrose 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2
8. Lamourt, Lauren JR-3 St. Ambrose 5.07m 16' 7.75" 1
9. Penders, Grace SR-4 U. of Chicago 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
10. Harris, Alisha JR-3 U. of Chicago 4.77m 15' 7.75" -

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Maletich, Isabel FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.55m 37' 10.75" 10
  • 11.55m
  • FOUL
  • 11.11m
  • 11.38m
2. Ramsey, Lena SO-2 Beloit 11.08m 36' 4.25" 8
  • 11.08m
  • 10.54m
  • 10.49m
3. Laun-Smith, Eva SO-2 Beloit 10.99m 36' 0.75" 6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.99m
  • FOUL
4. Fitzpatrick, Meg FR-1 U. of Chicago 10.87m 35' 8" 5
  • 10.65m
  • 10.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Heinzen, Aleeshah SR-4 Beloit 10.82m 35' 6" 4
  • 10.82m
  • 10.80m
  • FOUL
  • 10.76m
6. Penders, Grace SR-4 U. of Chicago 10.78m 35' 4.5" 3
  • FOUL
  • 10.47m
  • 10.68m
  • 10.78m
7. Camp, Abby FR-1 St. Ambrose 10.69m 35' 1" 2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.63m
  • 10.69m
8. Lamourt, Lauren JR-3 St. Ambrose 10.43m 34' 2.75" 1
  • FOUL
  • 10.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Youngers, Maddy JR-3 St. Ambrose 10.27m 33' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.27m
10. Crockett, Sydney SO-2 Beloit 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.07m
  • 9.26m
11. Parker, Ella SO-2 U. of Chicago 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
  • 9.49m
  • 9.84m
  • 10.04m
  • 9.43m
12. VanderZwaag, Jamie JR-3 Hope 9.98m 32' 9" -
  • 9.98m
  • FOUL
  • 9.61m
  • 9.59m
13. Dean , Kaylin SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 9.93m 32' 7" -
  • 9.79m
  • FOUL
  • 9.80m
  • 9.93m
14. Bonga, Prevail FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.57m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Bredeweg, Hannah SO-2 Hope 9.35m 30' 8.25" -
  • 9.20m
  • 9.32m
  • 9.35m
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Penders, Grace SR-4 U. of Chicago 10.78m 35' 4.5" 3
2. Crockett, Sydney SO-2 Beloit 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
3. Parker, Ella SO-2 U. of Chicago 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
4. VanderZwaag, Jamie JR-3 Hope 9.98m 32' 9" -
5. Dean , Kaylin SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 9.93m 32' 7" -
6. Bonga, Prevail FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
7. Bredeweg, Hannah SO-2 Hope 9.35m 30' 8.25" -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Maletich, Isabel FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.55m 37' 10.75" 10
2. Ramsey, Lena SO-2 Beloit 11.08m 36' 4.25" 8
3. Laun-Smith, Eva SO-2 Beloit 10.99m 36' 0.75" 6
4. Fitzpatrick, Meg FR-1 U. of Chicago 10.87m 35' 8" 5
5. Heinzen, Aleeshah SR-4 Beloit 10.82m 35' 6" 4
6. Camp, Abby FR-1 St. Ambrose 10.69m 35' 1" 2
7. Lamourt, Lauren JR-3 St. Ambrose 10.43m 34' 2.75" 1
8. Youngers, Maddy JR-3 St. Ambrose 10.27m 33' 8.5" -

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gonterman, Katie SO-2 Aurora 12.59m 41' 3.75" 10
  • 12.59m
  • 11.92m
  • 12.09m
  • FOUL
2. Breuker, Jenna FR-1 Hope 12.03m 39' 5.75" 8
  • 11.77m
  • 11.73m
  • 11.96m
  • 12.03m
3. Garcia, Genora JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 11.92m 39' 1.25" 6
  • 11.52m
  • 11.62m
  • FOUL
  • 11.92m
4. Dada, Tinyan FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.84m 38' 10.25" 5
  • 11.65m
  • 10.63m
  • FOUL
  • 11.84m
5. Guse, Mara SR-4 St. Ambrose 11.39m 37' 4.5" 4
  • 10.96m
  • 11.39m
  • 11.07m
  • 11.22m
6. Crawley, Brandi FR-1 St. Ambrose 11.34m 37' 2.5" 3
  • 10.67m
  • 10.93m
  • 10.72m
  • 11.34m
7. Clinton, Ciana FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 11.25m 36' 11" 2
  • 10.67m
  • 11.03m
  • 10.59m
  • 11.25m
8. Polito, Gina FR-1 Hope 11.09m 36' 4.75" 1
  • 11.09m
  • 10.71m
  • 10.64m
  • 10.33m
9. Evans, Kacie FR-1 Aurora 11.04m 36' 2.75" -
  • 10.39m
  • 11.04m
  • 10.02m
  • 9.66m
10. Centella, Megan FR-1 Aurora 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
  • 10.46m
  • 10.85m
  • 10.43m
  • 10.51m
11. Ocon, Jocelyn JR-3 Aurora 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
  • 10.83m
  • 10.75m
  • 10.64m
  • 10.62m
12. Cressman, Anna FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.40m 34' 1.5" -
  • 10.40m
  • 10.28m
  • 9.78m
  • 10.06m
13. Sobowale, Ayo-ola SO-2 Chicago State 10.34m 33' 11.25" -
  • 9.80m
  • 10.27m
  • 10.34m
  • FOUL
14. Koster, Gretchen SO-2 Hope 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
  • 10.20m
  • 9.86m
  • 9.79m
  • 9.96m
15. Martin, Rakeya SO-2 Aurora 10.14m 33' 3.25" -
  • 9.82m
  • 10.14m
  • FOUL
  • 9.59m
16. Griggs, Dannie SO-2 U. of Chicago 9.88m 32' 5" -
  • 9.88m
  • 9.59m
  • 9.60m
  • 9.50m
17. Mohr, Mandi FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.58m
  • 9.64m
  • 9.81m
  • 9.34m
18. Considine, Heidi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.31m
  • 8.61m
  • 9.57m
19. Smith, Sara FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.17m 30' 1" -
  • 8.37m
  • FOUL
  • 9.17m
  • 8.84m
20. Zabran, Josie JR-3 Beloit 9.16m 30' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.16m
  • 8.45m
  • FOUL
21. Toney, Kennedi JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
  • 9.05m
  • 8.25m
  • FOUL
  • 8.20m
22. Cebulski, Jenna FR-1 Aurora 8.89m 29' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.60m
  • 8.89m
22. Kennedy, Mackenzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.89m 29' 2" -
  • 8.30m
  • FOUL
  • 7.62m
  • 8.89m
24. McCroy, Felica FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.55m 24' 9.25" -
  • 7.55m
  • 7.13m
  • 6.85m
  • 6.90m
25. Janvier, Joyce SO-2 Beloit 5.74m 18' 10" -
  • 5.59m
  • 5.44m
  • 5.74m
  • 5.35m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Cressman, Anna FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.40m 34' 1.5" -
2. Sobowale, Ayo-ola SO-2 Chicago State 10.34m 33' 11.25" -
3. Mohr, Mandi FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
4. Considine, Heidi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
5. Smith, Sara FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.17m 30' 1" -
6. Zabran, Josie JR-3 Beloit 9.16m 30' 0.75" -
7. Toney, Kennedi JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
8. Cebulski, Jenna FR-1 Aurora 8.89m 29' 2" -
9. Kennedy, Mackenzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.89m 29' 2" -
10. McCroy, Felica FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.55m 24' 9.25" -
11. Janvier, Joyce SO-2 Beloit 5.74m 18' 10" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Gonterman, Katie SO-2 Aurora 12.59m 41' 3.75" 10
2. Breuker, Jenna FR-1 Hope 12.03m 39' 5.75" 8
3. Garcia, Genora JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 11.92m 39' 1.25" 6
4. Dada, Tinyan FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.84m 38' 10.25" 5
5. Guse, Mara SR-4 St. Ambrose 11.39m 37' 4.5" 4
6. Crawley, Brandi FR-1 St. Ambrose 11.34m 37' 2.5" 3
7. Clinton, Ciana FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 11.25m 36' 11" 2
8. Polito, Gina FR-1 Hope 11.09m 36' 4.75" 1
9. Evans, Kacie FR-1 Aurora 11.04m 36' 2.75" -
10. Centella, Megan FR-1 Aurora 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
11. Ocon, Jocelyn JR-3 Aurora 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
12. Koster, Gretchen SO-2 Hope 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
13. Martin, Rakeya SO-2 Aurora 10.14m 33' 3.25" -
14. Griggs, Dannie SO-2 U. of Chicago 9.88m 32' 5" -

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ocon, Jocelyn JR-3 Aurora 17.14m 56' 3" 10
  • FOUL
  • 17.14m
  • 15.94m
  • FOUL
2. Garcia, Genora JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 14.50m 47' 7" 8
  • 14.50m
  • 14.45m
  • 13.92m
  • FOUL
3. Breuker, Jenna FR-1 Hope 13.59m 44' 7" 6
  • 13.03m
  • 13.59m
  • 12.56m
  • FOUL
4. Dada, Tinyan FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.08m 42' 11" 5
  • 13.04m
  • 12.87m
  • 13.08m
  • 12.91m
5. Gonterman, Katie SO-2 Aurora 12.71m 41' 8.5" 4
  • 12.71m
  • 11.60m
  • 11.50m
  • 12.66m
6. Guse, Mara SR-4 St. Ambrose 12.66m 41' 6.5" 3
  • 12.43m
  • 12.66m
  • FOUL
  • 12.63m
7. Middlestadt, Merisa SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.50m 41' 0.25" 2
  • 12.50m
  • 11.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Centella, Megan FR-1 Aurora 12.06m 39' 7" 1
  • 10.64m
  • 10.66m
  • 10.67m
  • 12.06m
9. Griggs, Dannie SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.00m
  • FOUL
10. Cebulski, Jenna FR-1 Aurora 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
  • 10.14m
  • FOUL
  • 11.02m
  • 11.72m
11. Zabran, Josie JR-3 Beloit 11.71m 38' 5" -
  • 11.46m
  • 11.71m
  • 10.82m
  • 11.25m
12. Martin, Rakeya SO-2 Aurora 11.48m 37' 8" -
  • 10.81m
  • 10.82m
  • 11.15m
  • 11.48m
13. Kleinheksel, Sophia SO-2 Hope 11.27m 36' 11.75" -
  • 11.27m
  • 10.91m
  • 10.88m
  • FOUL
14. Crawley, Brandi FR-1 St. Ambrose 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
  • 10.93m
  • 10.49m
  • 10.02m
  • 10.74m
15. Mohr, Mandi FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.69m
  • 9.95m
  • 9.08m
16. Smith, Sara FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.88m 29' 1.75" -
  • 8.06m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.88m
17. McCroy, Felica FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.55m 28' 0.75" -
  • 7.92m
  • 8.55m
  • FOUL
  • 8.11m
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Centella, Megan FR-1 Aurora 12.06m 39' 7" 1
2. Cebulski, Jenna FR-1 Aurora 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
3. Martin, Rakeya SO-2 Aurora 11.48m 37' 8" -
4. Kleinheksel, Sophia SO-2 Hope 11.27m 36' 11.75" -
5. Crawley, Brandi FR-1 St. Ambrose 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
6. Mohr, Mandi FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
7. Smith, Sara FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.88m 29' 1.75" -
8. McCroy, Felica FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.55m 28' 0.75" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Ocon, Jocelyn JR-3 Aurora 17.14m 56' 3" 10
2. Garcia, Genora JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 14.50m 47' 7" 8
3. Breuker, Jenna FR-1 Hope 13.59m 44' 7" 6
4. Dada, Tinyan FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.08m 42' 11" 5
5. Gonterman, Katie SO-2 Aurora 12.71m 41' 8.5" 4
6. Guse, Mara SR-4 St. Ambrose 12.66m 41' 6.5" 3
7. Middlestadt, Merisa SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.50m 41' 0.25" 2
8. Griggs, Dannie SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
9. Zabran, Josie JR-3 Beloit 11.71m 38' 5" -

Women's Pentathlon Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Darcey, Laura JR-3 U. of Chicago 3285 10
2. Marko, Madison JR-3 Marquette 3128 8
3. Sutton, Harley SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 3010 6
4. Jones, Sydney FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2621 5
5. Foxhoven, Cassidy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2567 4
6. Achieng, Mitchel JR-3 Hope 2085 3
7. Graff, Caitlyn SR-4 Aurora 1876 2