February 16, 2019
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC Liberty League AARTFC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
14.1.31.14.Bargabos, Claire Kordrupel, Veronica Brett, Deirdre Brett, Deirdre SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1St. John FisherBuffalo StateHoughtonSt. John Fisher2:28.87 51:02:20.82 2:30.790 57:02:34.50
10.2.2.21.Graham, Missy Fernandez, Allie Brown, Tessa Brothers, Morgan SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FredoniaSUNY GeneseoFredoniaFredonia34:02:37.583 2:22.909 19:02:25.34 2:28.87
14.3.1.12.Highers, Taylor Gardiner, Alyssa Miller, Juliette Kruth, Madelyn SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1Brockport St.RochesterSUNY GeneseoSt. John Fisher2:53.64 2:23.711 3:00.45 2:35.171
17.4.13.28.Costello, Jenna Staehr, Maria Gardiner, Alyssa Fernandez, Allie SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2NazarethNazarethSUNY GeneseoNiagara40:02:34.4559 21:02:23.7965 53:02:33.7358 35:02:32.58
20.5.38.28.Miller, Allison Bottone, Jenna Van Slyke, Brooke Heil, Holly FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1RochesterRochesterRochesterSUNY Geneseo2:24.09 2:24.09 0:02:29.53 2:24.09
35.6.12.25.Miller, Juliette Maguire, Emily Collins, Alivia Demer, Anna FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoFredoniaSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.50:02:50.616 55:02:25.18 2:35.171 0:02:29.53
38.7.13.30.Kordrupel, Veronica Brett, Deirdre Szumloz, Abbey Brett, Deirdre SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2AlfredNazarethRochesterSt. John Fisher2:24.09 19:02:25.34 2:35.83 2:47.095
30.8.26.39.Gardiner, Alyssa Pitman, Rose Wilki-Tomasik, Zoe Haggas, Samantha SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.FredoniaSUNY Geneseo51:02:20.82 6:02:26.5717 5:02:30.6571 2:35.171
18.9.19.23.Kruth, Madelyn Miller, Allison Graham, Missy Highers, Taylor JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1RochesterBrockport St.RochesterNazareth2:23.711 2:27.6516 8:02:28.36 20:02:37.21
32.10.22.4.Kruth, Madelyn Miller, Juliette Pitman, Rose Szumloz, Abbey SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3NazarethSt. John FisherSt. John FisherNazareth2:53.64 8:02:28.36 0:02:29.53 2:23.711
17.11.29.1.McGinn, Cassidy Lodato, Kristen Hildreth, Kayleigh Kordrupel, Veronica SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1RochesterRochesterSUNY GeneseoSt. John Fisher0:02:29.53 2:28.601 59:02:54.74 6:02:26.5717
2.12.24.15.Brothers, Morgan Sensini, Clara Highers, Taylor Angeliu, Christy SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Brockport St.Buffalo StateFredoniaNazareth2:30.790 2:28.87 50:02:50.616 35:02:32.58
37.13.32.12.Maguire, Emily Graham, Missy Lyons, Brenna Prusinowski, Audrie SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4NiagaraSUNY GeneseoRochesterFinger Lakes CC3:12.3325 1:02:29.417 14:02:32.00 8:02:28.36
23.14.25.10.Heil, Holly Wilki-Tomasik, Zoe Wilki-Tomasik, Zoe Collins, Alivia FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherFinger Lakes CC2:35.83 0:02:29.53 57:02:34.50 35:02:32.58
29.15.10.20.Sensini, Clara Heil, Holly Highers, Taylor Bagnato, Emma FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4Finger Lakes CCBrockport St.Finger Lakes CCBuffalo State44:02:37.5870 26:02:29.8620 50:02:50.616 12:02:31.210
13.16.5.16.Kordrupel, Veronica Saubermann, Emma Demer, Anna Gerritsen, Julianne FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Brockport St.RochesterNazarethNazareth2:47.095 2:29.9263 12:02:31.210 19:02:25.34
19.17.5.31.Brett, Deirdre Hildreth, Kayleigh Brett, Deirdre Bottone, Jenna FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Brockport St.Brockport St.AlfredSt. John Fisher40:02:34.4559 40:02:30.204 26:02:29.8620 2:32.851
19.18.37.25.Kordrupel, Veronica Lyons, Brenna Bagnato, Emma Brown, Tessa SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2HoughtonSt. John FisherBuffalo StateSt. John Fisher21:02:23.7965 5:02:30.6571 20:02:37.21 40:02:30.204
13.19.33.40.O'Hara, Kelly Kruth, Madelyn Brett, Deirdre Angeliu, Christy SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Brockport St.HoughtonSUNY GeneseoBuffalo State37:02:40.864 2:30.790 37:02:40.864 3:00.45
23.20.6.8.Miller, Allison O'Hara, Kelly Brown, Tessa Bottone, Jenna SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Brockport St.FredoniaNiagaraFinger Lakes CC34:02:37.583 12:02:31.210 5:02:30.6571 6:02:26.5717
10.21.19.6.Wilki-Tomasik, Zoe Highers, Taylor Bargabos, Claire Kabza, Molly FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FredoniaSt. John FisherBrockport St.Houghton2:35.171 14:02:32.00 2:22.909 2:28.601
31.22.23.39.Brothers, Morgan Bagnato, Emma Kabza, Molly Costello, Jenna FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3NazarethNiagaraNazarethBrockport St.40:02:30.204 35:02:32.58 57:02:34.50 21:02:23.7965
20.23.30.39.O'Hara, Kelly Bargabos, Claire Graham, Missy Gorman, Baily FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Brockport St.NazarethBuffalo StateSUNY Geneseo2:29.9263 2:32.851 37:02:40.864 2:27.6516
18.24.40.19.Brett, Deirdre Angeliu, Christy Bargabos, Claire Hildreth, Kayleigh FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Brockport St.SUNY GeneseoRochesterSt. John Fisher52:02:42.97 53:02:33.7358 37:02:40.864 2:35.83
24.25.29.20.Kruth, Madelyn Kabza, Molly Demer, Anna Costello, Jenna FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Brockport St.Brockport St.21:02:23.7965 40:02:34.4559 57:02:34.50 2:32.851
20.26.38.24.Bagnato, Emma Tedesco, Jaclyn Fernandez, Allie Kruth, Madelyn JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoBuffalo StateNiagaraSt. John Fisher19:02:25.34 57:02:34.50 2:28.601 2:28.87
23.27.10.18.Tedesco, Jaclyn Szumloz, Abbey Pitman, Rose Demer, Anna SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1HoughtonNazarethFredoniaSUNY Geneseo2:23.711 2:35.171 2:22.909 3:00.45
35.28.3.7.Gerritsen, Julianne McGinn, Cassidy Hildreth, Kayleigh Costello, Jenna SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4St. John FisherSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Fredonia50:02:50.616 2:35.83 2:24.09 1:02:29.417
20.29.6.33.Bargabos, Claire Gerritsen, Julianne Kruth, Madelyn Lodato, Kristen SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoNiagaraBrockport St.Houghton3:00.45 20:02:37.21 20:02:37.21 26:02:29.8620
17.30.22.21.McGinn, Cassidy Gorman, Baily Miller, Juliette Highers, Taylor SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherNazareth23:02:46.130 44:02:37.5870 51:02:20.82 2:30.790
3.31.3.11.Angeliu, Christy Demer, Anna Saubermann, Emma O'Hara, Kelly SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherFinger Lakes CC37:02:40.864 34:02:37.583 51:02:20.82 2:49.43
26.32.27.5.Demer, Anna Collins, Alivia Bargabos, Claire Heil, Holly FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Brockport St.St. John FisherSt. John FisherFredonia26:02:29.8620 37:02:40.864 2:29.9263 12:02:31.210
25.33.22.40.Hoyt, Julia Rucquoi, Jessica Sensini, Clara Rucquoi, Jessica JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4Finger Lakes CCHoughtonAlfredRochester37:02:40.864 52:02:42.97 21:02:23.7965 35:02:32.58
10.34.11.13.Bargabos, Claire Van Slyke, Brooke Kabza, Molly Graham, Missy SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4St. John FisherBrockport St.Brockport St.Fredonia3:00.45 23:02:46.130 26:02:29.8620 35:02:32.58
19.35.28.1.Haggas, Samantha McLaughlin, Maddie Brett, Deirdre Graham, Missy FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3NazarethSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherBuffalo State5:02:30.6571 2:47.095 12:02:31.210 6:02:26.5717
12.36.18.32.Prusinowski, Audrie Hoyt, Julia Kabza, Molly Heil, Holly SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1NazarethSUNY GeneseoRochesterBrockport St.3:00.45 2:49.43 34:02:37.583 2:24.09
2.37.9.41.Demer, Anna Brothers, Morgan Haggas, Samantha Prusinowski, Audrie FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1NazarethAlfredBrockport St.Nazareth40:02:30.204 50:02:50.616 35:02:32.58 2:23.711
13.38.15.24.Lyons, Brenna Brown, Tessa Gerritsen, Julianne Sensini, Clara SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoHoughtonSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo26:02:29.8620 2:53.64 2:32.851 21:02:23.7965
12.39.35.27.Pitman, Rose Haggas, Samantha Highers, Taylor Heil, Holly FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherBrockport St.SUNY Geneseo35:02:32.58 59:02:54.74 19:02:25.34 2:28.601
2.40.34.22.Staehr, Maria Costello, Jenna Highers, Taylor Szumloz, Abbey SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1AlfredSt. John FisherSt. John FisherBrockport St.52:02:42.97 3:00.45 40:02:30.204 50:02:50.616
17.41.18.25.Demer, Anna Prusinowski, Audrie Brothers, Morgan Staehr, Maria SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4NazarethFinger Lakes CCBuffalo StateSUNY Geneseo21:02:23.7965 3:12.3325 2:30.790 2:27.6516
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.6.Kordrupel, Veronica O'Hara, Kelly SR-4SR-4Buffalo StateFredonia10:02:20.82 10:02:20.82
2.3.Fernandez, Allie Maguire, Emily SR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoFredonia2:22.90 14:02:23.79
3.22.Gardiner, Alyssa Heil, Holly SR-4JR-3RochesterFredonia2:23.7130 10:02:20.82
4.6.Staehr, Maria Gardiner, Alyssa JR-3SO-2NazarethNazareth14:02:23.7914:02:23.79
5.3.Bottone, Jenna Staehr, Maria SO-2JR-3RochesterNazareth16:02:24.090 2:29.86
6.3.Maguire, Emily Staehr, Maria SR-4SR-4FredoniaRochester2:25.18 2:22.90
15.3.Heil, Holly Staehr, Maria JR-3SR-4Brockport St.Fredonia2:29.86 2:25.18
20.6.O'Hara, Kelly Fernandez, Allie JR-3SR-4FredoniaNiagara34:02:31.2178 14:02:23.79
22.5.Bagnato, Emma Kordrupel, Veronica SO-2JR-3NiagaraRochester59:02:32.582:22.90
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.30.Brett, Deirdre Gorman, Baily SO-2SR-4NazarethBuffalo State41:02:25.3441:02:25.34
8.17.Pitman, Rose Brett, Deirdre FR-1JR-3Brockport St.SUNY Geneseo2:26.574 9:02:32.858
9.17.Miller, Allison Szumloz, Abbey JR-3FR-1Brockport St.Brockport St.28:02:27.6528 36:02:28.87
10.30.Miller, Juliette Sensini, Clara SR-4SR-4St. John FisherBuffalo State34:02:28.367936:02:28.87
11.26.Lodato, Kristen Lodato, Kristen SO-2SR-4RochesterSt. John Fisher6:02:28.60 9:02:32.858
12.9.Sensini, Clara Sensini, Clara FR-1SR-4Buffalo StateBrockport St.36:02:28.87 26:02:37.5887
17.27.Hildreth, Kayleigh Szumloz, Abbey SO-2FR-1Brockport St.Buffalo State58:02:30.2080 26:02:37.5887
23.8.Bargabos, Claire Miller, Juliette FR-1SR-4NazarethRochester9:02:32.85828:02:27.6528
25.27.Kabza, Molly Hildreth, Kayleigh FR-1FR-1Brockport St.Nazareth2:34.452:34.45
26.9.Tedesco, Jaclyn Brett, Deirdre SR-4FR-1Buffalo StateNazareth27:02:34.50416:02:28.60
27.27.Szumloz, Abbey Bargabos, Claire SO-2SR-4NazarethBuffalo State2:35.178258:02:30.2080
30.9.Gorman, Baily Miller, Juliette SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoNazareth26:02:37.588741:02:25.34
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.35.28.36.13.36.Hoyt, Julia Angeliu, Christy Demer, Anna Graham, Missy Graham, Missy Angeliu, Christy SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo35:02:29.53 2:49.432:35.8372:37.58522:29.41 2:29.92
14.21.36.18.14.18.Wilki-Tomasik, Zoe McGinn, Cassidy Saubermann, Emma McGinn, Cassidy Wilki-Tomasik, Zoe Angeliu, Christy FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4St. John FisherRochesterSt. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo2:30.7935:02:29.53 2:30.792:49.4335:02:29.53 2:37.5852
31.35.28.31.16.36.Lyons, Brenna McLaughlin, Maddie Angeliu, Christy McLaughlin, Maddie Saubermann, Emma Angeliu, Christy FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRochesterSUNY GeneseoRochesterSUNY Geneseo2:33.732:35.8372:30.792:37.58522:29.92 2:33.73
35.28.14.24.18.36.Graham, Missy McLaughlin, Maddie Kruth, Madelyn Lyons, Brenna Lyons, Brenna Wilki-Tomasik, Zoe FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoHoughtonSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher2:30.792:37.58522:30.65582:30.792:30.65582:29.41
35.14.19.21.19.21.Demer, Anna Graham, Missy Highers, Taylor McGinn, Cassidy Kruth, Madelyn McGinn, Cassidy SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherRochesterHoughtonSt. John Fisher2:29.92 2:30.65582:37.585235:02:29.53 2:30.792:47.096
31.14.18.31.21.14.Demer, Anna McLaughlin, Maddie Lyons, Brenna Saubermann, Emma Highers, Taylor Wilki-Tomasik, Zoe SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoRochesterSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherSt. John FisherHoughton2:29.41 2:32.00562:49.432:47.0962:32.00562:37.5852
35.35.19.31.24.35.Kruth, Madelyn Kruth, Madelyn Hoyt, Julia Angeliu, Christy Angeliu, Christy McGinn, Cassidy FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2HoughtonSt. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSt. John Fisher2:35.8372:37.58522:33.732:32.00562:33.732:29.41
16.21.14.28.28.28.Hoyt, Julia Highers, Taylor Angeliu, Christy Highers, Taylor McGinn, Cassidy Lyons, Brenna FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3St. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSt. John Fisher35:02:29.53 2:37.58522:33.732:35.8372:35.8372:30.6558
16.24.13.31.31.24.Wilki-Tomasik, Zoe Highers, Taylor McGinn, Cassidy Saubermann, Emma Demer, Anna Angeliu, Christy SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoRochesterSt. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo2:29.41 2:49.432:30.792:37.58522:37.58522:30.79
28.19.28.24.35.21.Saubermann, Emma Kruth, Madelyn Graham, Missy Highers, Taylor McLaughlin, Maddie McGinn, Cassidy FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1St. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRochesterSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo2:29.92 2:30.792:32.00562:30.65582:47.0962:35.837
35.28.21.28.36.16.Graham, Missy McLaughlin, Maddie Kruth, Madelyn Saubermann, Emma Hoyt, Julia Demer, Anna FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2St. John FisherSt. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo2:33.732:29.92 2:32.00562:29.41 2:49.432:35.837
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
29.41.Gerritsen, Julianne Rucquoi, Jessica FR-1FR-1NiagaraHoughton32:02:37.21432:02:37.214
32.29.Collins, Alivia Prusinowski, Audrie FR-1FR-1St. John FisherAlfred38:02:40.86673:00.452
33.41.Rucquoi, Jessica Van Slyke, Brooke SO-2FR-1HoughtonHoughton2:42.97323:00.452
34.41.Van Slyke, Brooke Prusinowski, Audrie SO-2FR-1Brockport St.Houghton2:46.13963:12.3365
37.29.Brothers, Morgan Rucquoi, Jessica FR-1SO-2AlfredHoughton36:02:50.613354:02:53.64
38.32.Brown, Tessa Brown, Tessa FR-1FR-1HoughtonSt. John Fisher54:02:53.6432:02:37.214
39.34.Haggas, Samantha Brothers, Morgan FR-1FR-1St. John FisherSt. John Fisher24:02:54.74183:12.3365
40.29.Costello, Jenna Brothers, Morgan FR-1SO-2St. John FisherSt. John Fisher3:00.4523:00.452
41.29.Prusinowski, Audrie Gerritsen, Julianne SO-2FR-1Finger Lakes CCHoughton3:12.336532:02:37.214