March 22-23, 2019
|
SDSU - San Diego, CA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Kandace Thomas   UNAT-Adams State 11.33 1.1
2 Dianna Johnson SR-4 Adams State 11.48 1.1
3 Brianna Duncan JR-3 Oregon 11.59 1.1
4 Rae'vyn Lawler   GAME-FIT 11.60 1.1
5 Jasmin Reed SO-2 Oregon 11.65 1.1
6 Hannah Waller JR-3 Oregon 11.68 0.7
7 Kaylah Robinson SO-2 Oregon 11.73 1.7
8 Kenyla Miles Freshman Cerritos 11.74 1.1
9 Faith Burt   Unattached 11.93 1.7
10 Taylor Watson FR-1 Utah 11.93 0.7
11 Jaslyn Gardner FR-1 BYU 11.96 1.1
12 Naudia Dawson SO-2 Grand Canyon 12.01 0.7
13 Neysia Howard FR-1 Arizona 12.05 0.7
14 Tiana Bonds SR-4 Arizona 12.08 1.7
15 Dora Filipovic SO-2 Grand Canyon 12.12 1.7
16 Mariah Allain Freshman Riverside 12.18 1.7
17 Mahlaya Salter Freshman Cerritos 12.20 1.7
18 Shanice Lewis SR-4 Grand Canyon 12.23 0.7
19 Emily Sloan FR-1 Oregon 12.24 1.7
20 Zaire Chest FR-1 Grand Canyon 12.24 1.7
21 Mckenna Meaney SO-2 UC San Diego 12.25 1.7
22 Pamela White JR-3 Arizona 12.26 0.7
23 Avery Schulhofer SR-4 UC San Diego 12.28 1.7
24 Armoni Brown FR-1 Wisconsin 12.30 +0.0
25 Raynee Helm Wheelock SR-4 Utah 12.32 1.7
26 Annayah Pelt Freshman Riverside 12.33 1.7
27 Meagan Blair JR-3 Wisconsin 12.37 +0.0
28 Makeya White SR-4 Nevada 12.39 +0.0
29 Alana Wilson Freshman Riverside 12.45 1.7
30 Kennedy Quarles FR-1 Grand Canyon 12.51 0.7
31 Gifty Nkansah SO-2 Nevada 12.60 +0.0
32 Alondra Gonzalez Sophomore Riverside 12.76 +0.0
33 Leah Domantay FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 12.80 +0.0
34 Alanna Epps SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 12.86 +0.0
35 Lexi Ellis FR-1 Oregon 12.94 1.7
36 Brianna Cheeks SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 12.96 +0.0
37 Femita Ayanbeku (T44)   U.S. Paralympics 13.10 2.3
38 Beatriz Hatz   U.S. Paralympics 13.12 2.3
  Shyanne Carrigan Freshman Cerritos FS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kandace Thomas   UNAT-Adams State 11.33
2 Dianna Johnson SR-4 Adams State 11.48
3 Brianna Duncan JR-3 Oregon 11.59
4 Rae'vyn Lawler   GAME-FIT 11.60
5 Jasmin Reed SO-2 Oregon 11.65
8 Kenyla Miles Freshman Cerritos 11.74
11 Jaslyn Gardner FR-1 BYU 11.96
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Hannah Waller JR-3 Oregon 11.68
10 Taylor Watson FR-1 Utah 11.93
12 Naudia Dawson SO-2 Grand Canyon 12.01
13 Neysia Howard FR-1 Arizona 12.05
18 Shanice Lewis SR-4 Grand Canyon 12.23
22 Pamela White JR-3 Arizona 12.26
30 Kennedy Quarles FR-1 Grand Canyon 12.51
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kaylah Robinson SO-2 Oregon 11.73
9 Faith Burt   Unattached 11.93
14 Tiana Bonds SR-4 Arizona 12.08
15 Dora Filipovic SO-2 Grand Canyon 12.12
17 Mahlaya Salter Freshman Cerritos 12.20
19 Emily Sloan FR-1 Oregon 12.24
20 Zaire Chest FR-1 Grand Canyon 12.24
23 Avery Schulhofer SR-4 UC San Diego 12.28
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Mariah Allain Freshman Riverside 12.18
21 Mckenna Meaney SO-2 UC San Diego 12.25
25 Raynee Helm Wheelock SR-4 Utah 12.32
26 Annayah Pelt Freshman Riverside 12.33
29 Alana Wilson Freshman Riverside 12.45
35 Lexi Ellis FR-1 Oregon 12.94
  Shyanne Carrigan Freshman Cerritos FS
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Armoni Brown FR-1 Wisconsin 12.30
27 Meagan Blair JR-3 Wisconsin 12.37
28 Makeya White SR-4 Nevada 12.39
31 Gifty Nkansah SO-2 Nevada 12.60
32 Alondra Gonzalez Sophomore Riverside 12.76
33 Leah Domantay FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 12.80
34 Alanna Epps SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 12.86
36 Brianna Cheeks SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 12.96
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Femita Ayanbeku (T44)   U.S. Paralympics 13.10
38 Beatriz Hatz   U.S. Paralympics 13.12