February 23, 2019
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.Wagner, Joshua Bugielski, Alex SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernEmbry-Riddle4:01.597 DNS
2.26.Mutai, Boniface Forshee, Jordan SO-2SO-2Florida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf Coast43:04:04.0301 51:04:42.801
3.4.Junyoung, KimMarshall, Jacob  SO-2GoyangcityEdward Waters59:04:05.664 3:04:35.076
4.20.McGregor, Dean Hyojun, Park SR-4SR-4Florida SouthernEmbry-Riddle55:04:08.94 23:04:15.2108
5.26.Collins, Josh Gardner, Thomas FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleKeiser University4:11.097 4:29.049
6.10.Epstein, Austin Herrera, David SO-2SO-2Embry-RiddleFlorida Gulf Coast48:04:11.399 4:11.097
7.6.Figueroa , Jan Bell, Bryce JR-3 Florida Gulf CoastKeiser University48:04:13.292 46:04:49.689
8.18.Pruim , Cole Hyojun, Park SO-2SR-4Florida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf Coast4:15.09 4:32.03
9.31.Williams, Paris Jones, Mason SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleFlorida Southern23:04:15.2108 DNS
10.7.Easton, Brice McGregor, Dean SO-2JR-3TampaGoyangcity4:17.6144 43:04:04.0301
11.9.Cuervo, Pedro Ricca, Bradyn SeniorSO-2Runners Broadcast CompanyEmbry-Riddle35:04:18.95 3:04:35.076
12. Gardner, Thomas Fonseca, Pedro FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Southern4:19.624 41:04:31.79
13.22.Lawrence, Adam Junyoung, KimSR-4JR-3Embry-RiddleEdward Waters4:22.21 48:04:13.292
14.12.Dennehy, John Stevens, Solomon SR-4 Embry-RiddleRunners Broadcast Company46:04:23.9001 DNS
15. Cheluget, Brian Gonzalez, Alex JR-3JR-3Embry-RiddleFlorida Southern4:24.7000 48:04:13.292
16.8.Balseca, Michael Figueroa , Jan FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernKeiser University56:04:25.4057 4:58.991
17.16.Bugielski, Alex Goble, Nathan FR-1SeniorFlorida TechFlorida Memorial42:04:25.606 4:22.21
18.35.Martin, Brian Paez, Joshua SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Southern48:04:28.186 41:04:31.79
19.23.Dizney, Andrew Pruim , Cole FR-1 Florida TechFlorida Gulf Coast4:29.049 DNS
20.21.Salerno , Joseph Martin, Brian SO-2 Florida Gulf CoastFlorida Southern4:29.37 4:11.097
21.12.Elliott, Noah Bullock, Shaun JR-3FR-1TampaFlorida Southern41:04:31.79 DNS
22.4.Weischedel, AlexanderWagner, Joshua  SO-2Florida Running ClubEmbry-Riddle4:32.03 DNS
23.30.Noltion, Michael Cheluget, Brian JR-3FR-1Edward WatersGoyangcity3:04:35.076 DNS
24.18.Reyes, EduardoBullock, Shaun  8Florida MemorialKeiser University34:04:38.6067 DNS
25. Bullock, Shaun Weischedel, AlexanderSO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleWarner48:04:39.181 4:15.09
26. Shugerman, Max Hyojun, Park SO-2SO-2Florida TechFlorida Tech4:40.80 DNS
27.3.Schaefer, Thomas Epstein, Austin SR-4SR-4Florida CollegeFlorida Tech4:42.029 34:04:38.6067
28.29.Brown, Justin Paez, Joshua FR-1SR-4Embry-RiddleFlorida College51:04:42.801 51:04:42.801
29. Gonzalez, Alex Epstein, Austin FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida Tech4:45.878 48:04:39.181
30.14.Wheatley, Kasey Jones, Mason 8JR-3UnattachedFlorida Gulf Coast56:04:45.8922 48:04:11.399
31.9.Papa, Michael Bugielski, Alex JR-3SR-4Florida SouthernEmbry-Riddle51:04:47.53 48:04:39.181
32.15.Forshee, Jordan Herrera, David JR-3SeniorEdward WatersFlorida Tech46:04:49.689 DNS
33. Watts, JaSun Mutai, Boniface JR-3FR-1Florida TechEdward Waters10:04:50.48 56:04:45.8922
34.25.Goble, Nathan Elliott, Noah FR-1JR-3Florida CollegeFlorida College40:04:53.207 4:24.7000
35. Boyd, Isaiah Forshee, Jordan SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversityFlorida Gulf Coast4:58.991 4:45.878
  Bell, Bryce Bell, Bryce FR-1FR-1Florida Gulf CoastFlorida SouthernDNS DNS
 18.Hyojun, Park Herrera, David Senior GoyangcityFlorida TechDNS DNS
 3.Jones, Mason Easton, Brice SO-2SO-2Florida SouthernEmbry-RiddleDNS 3:04:35.076
 10.Ricca, Bradyn Brown, Justin FR-1SR-4Florida Gulf CoastGoyangcityDNS 4:11.097
 4.Redondo , Austin Wheatley, Kasey FR-1SO-2Florida Gulf CoastEdward WatersDNS 48:04:13.292
 33.Szklany, Ryan Shugerman, Max FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleDNS 56:04:45.8922
 4.Herrera, David McGregor, Dean FR-1FR-1WarnerFlorida SouthernDNS 56:04:25.4057
 23.Raade, Jarrett Cheluget, Brian SR-4JR-3Edward WatersGoyangcityDNS 4:29.049
  Marshall, Jacob Ricca, Bradyn SR-4FR-1Edward WatersFlorida SouthernDNS 59:04:05.664
 26.Paez, Joshua Ortiz, JoshuaJR-3SR-4Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNS 48:04:39.181
 27.Guzman, Gustavo Szklany, Ryan SO-2SR-4Edward WatersFlorida TechDNS 34:04:38.6067
 18.Williams, Brandon Ortiz, JoshuaJR-3SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastDNS 59:04:05.664
 29.Stevens, Solomon Jones, Mason JR-3SO-2Edward WatersFlorida SouthernDNS DNS
 12.Ortiz, JoshuaWagner, Joshua  SO-2Keiser UniversityFlorida Gulf CoastDNS 4:40.80
 12.Fonseca, Pedro Papa, Michael SR-4SeniorKeiser UniversityFlorida Gulf CoastDNS 4:17.6144
 28.Nauman, Justin McGregor, Dean FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleKeiser UniversityDNS 46:04:49.689
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.4.3.  Wagner, Joshua Cuervo, Pedro Mutai, Boniface Hyojun, Park Wagner, Joshua SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Florida SouthernGoyangcityFlorida Gulf CoastEmbry-RiddleFlorida Gulf Coast4:01.5937:04:29.376DNSDNSDNS
2. 4.20.2.Mutai, Boniface Bell, Bryce Szklany, Ryan Mutai, Boniface Salerno , Joseph SO-2SO-2SeniorSenior Florida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastRunners Broadcast CompanyFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Southern4:04.0350DNS37:04:29.3764:04.0350DNS
3.25. 4.7.Junyoung, KimJones, Mason Jones, Mason Hyojun, Park Jones, Mason  SR-4FR-1SR-4SeniorGoyangcityFlorida Gulf CoastEmbry-RiddleFlorida Gulf CoastEmbry-Riddle19:04:05.66DNSDNS4:01.594:01.59
4. 20.  McGregor, Dean Junyoung, KimMutai, Boniface Hyojun, Park Szklany, Ryan SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf Coast4:08.94174:13.29437:04:29.376DNS37:04:29.376
7.11.3.4.7.Figueroa , Jan Junyoung, KimRicca, Bradyn Wagner, Joshua Balseca, Michael JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Florida Gulf CoastGoyangcityRunners Broadcast CompanyFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf Coast4:13.2944:08.9417DNS52:04:25.401419:04:05.66
8.7. 25.7.Pruim , Cole Junyoung, KimSzklany, Ryan Ricca, Bradyn Bullock, Shaun SO-2FR-1FR-1SeniorSO-2Florida Gulf CoastRunners Broadcast CompanyFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern9:04:15.09019:04:05.664:39.188235:04:18.95852:04:25.4014
11.13.25. 1.Cuervo, Pedro Figueroa , Jan Szklany, Ryan Mutai, Boniface Bell, Bryce SeniorSO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Runners Broadcast CompanyFlorida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida SouthernGoyangcity35:04:18.9584:13.29452:04:25.4014DNSDNS
13.11.4.16.13.Lawrence, Adam Lawrence, Adam Figueroa , Jan Redondo , Austin Lawrence, Adam SR-4JR-3SeniorFR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleRunners Broadcast CompanyFlorida Gulf CoastGoyangcityFlorida Gulf Coast4:22.21137:04:29.37619:04:05.664:22.2114:22.211
16.   25.Balseca, Michael Salerno , Joseph Figueroa , Jan McGregor, Dean Figueroa , Jan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleFlorida Gulf Coast52:04:25.40144:08.9417DNS35:04:18.95819:04:05.66
20.11. 3.4.Salerno , Joseph McGregor, Dean Bullock, Shaun Ricca, Bradyn Szklany, Ryan SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Florida Gulf CoastEmbry-RiddleFlorida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf Coast37:04:29.3769:04:15.0904:39.18824:39.18824:22.211
25. 3.4.1.Bullock, Shaun Redondo , Austin Junyoung, KimSzklany, Ryan Balseca, Michael SO-2FR-1 JR-3SO-2Embry-RiddleGoyangcityFlorida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf Coast4:39.1882DNS4:08.94179:04:15.0904:01.59
  7. 2.Bell, Bryce Jones, Mason Cuervo, Pedro Junyoung, KimHyojun, Park FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Florida Gulf CoastEmbry-RiddleFlorida SouthernGoyangcityGoyangcityDNS52:04:25.401437:04:29.376DNSDNS
 4. 1. Hyojun, Park Redondo , Austin Figueroa , Jan Ricca, Bradyn Lawrence, Adam SeniorFR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1GoyangcityFlorida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastDNS4:39.1882DNS19:04:05.6637:04:29.376
 11.20.  Jones, Mason Junyoung, KimJones, Mason Cuervo, Pedro Balseca, Michael SO-2 JR-3JR-3SeniorFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastEmbry-RiddleDNSDNS4:22.211DNS4:04.0350
  7.4.3.Ricca, Bradyn McGregor, Dean Bell, Bryce Lawrence, Adam Junyoung, KimFR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastEmbry-RiddleDNS35:04:18.958DNS4:01.5919:04:05.66
 3.25.  Redondo , Austin Salerno , Joseph Balseca, Michael Szklany, Ryan Hyojun, Park FR-1SeniorFR-1 SO-2Florida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastGoyangcityFlorida Gulf CoastEmbry-RiddleDNS9:04:15.09035:04:18.95837:04:29.376DNS
  25.3.2.Szklany, Ryan Ricca, Bradyn Lawrence, Adam Salerno , Joseph Bullock, Shaun FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SeniorEmbry-RiddleFlorida Gulf CoastRunners Broadcast CompanyFlorida Gulf CoastGoyangcityDNS4:08.94174:22.211DNS19:04:05.66
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 5.22.21.19.Bugielski, Alex Collins, Josh Epstein, Austin Easton, Brice Noltion, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Keiser UniversityEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleTampaTampa4:35.0741:04:11.094:32.03611:04:25.60730:04:24.70
21.6.19.15. Bugielski, Alex Epstein, Austin Stevens, Solomon Collins, Josh Shugerman, Max JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleFlorida TechEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle30:04:24.706:04:11.39594:29.044:32.03657:04:15.2117
 9.15.19.23.Fonseca, Pedro Williams, Paris Epstein, Austin Stevens, Solomon Cheluget, Brian SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1TampaEmbry-RiddleEdward WatersEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle4:32.03657:04:15.2117DNS6:04:11.39594:32.036
 10.19.9. Easton, Brice Easton, Brice Epstein, Austin Watts, JaSun Dizney, Andrew  SO-2SO-2JR-3 Florida TechTampaFlorida TechEmbry-RiddleFlorida Running Club4:29.044:17.61744:32.036DNS4:29.04
22.15.15.23. Stevens, Solomon Cheluget, Brian Weischedel, AlexanderCollins, Josh Dizney, Andrew FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Florida TechEmbry-RiddleTampaFlorida Running ClubFlorida TechDNS30:04:24.709:04:40.809041:04:11.0930:04:24.70
 17.17.5.15.Dizney, Andrew Bugielski, Alex Williams, Paris Fonseca, Pedro Shugerman, Max  FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Florida TechFlorida TechEmbry-RiddleKeiser UniversityFlorida Tech32:04:50.4811:04:25.60711:04:25.6079:04:40.8090DNS
33.19.26.5. Watts, JaSun Dizney, Andrew Williams, Paris Cheluget, Brian Epstein, Austin SO-2FR-1 SO-2JR-3Embry-RiddleFlorida TechFlorida TechKeiser UniversityTampa41:04:11.094:29.044:17.617430:04:24.70DNS
 21.15.17.23.Fonseca, Pedro Elliott, Noah Collins, Josh Bugielski, Alex Cheluget, Brian  JR-3FR-1 JR-3Keiser UniversityTampaTampaFlorida TechFlorida Running Club4:29.044:31.7924:17.6174DNS4:31.792
5.22.5. 26.Dizney, Andrew Weischedel, AlexanderStevens, Solomon Shugerman, Max Bugielski, Alex SO-2 FR-1SO-2FR-1Edward WatersFlorida Running ClubFlorida TechEmbry-RiddleFlorida Tech4:17.61744:32.0369:04:40.80906:04:11.39594:29.04
6.23. 26.9.Williams, Paris Noltion, Michael Bugielski, Alex Cheluget, Brian Elliott, Noah  JR-3 SO-2SO-2TampaEdward WatersFlorida TechKeiser UniversityEdward WatersDNS4:35.0732:04:50.4857:04:15.21174:35.07
33.26.10.26.5.Elliott, Noah Shugerman, Max Easton, Brice Bugielski, Alex Easton, Brice FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Embry-RiddleFlorida TechKeiser UniversityTampaEmbry-Riddle4:31.7929:04:40.80904:17.617430:04:24.70DNS
15.33.9.33.23.Easton, Brice Watts, JaSun Easton, Brice Williams, Paris Cheluget, Brian JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Keiser UniversityFlorida TechTampaEmbry-RiddleFlorida Tech30:04:24.7032:04:50.48DNS30:04:24.7041:04:11.09
6. 5.19.17.Noltion, Michael Stevens, Solomon Easton, Brice Dizney, Andrew Nauman, Justin JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Florida TechEdward WatersEdward WatersTampaEdward WatersDNSDNSDNSDNS4:31.792
  26.33.15.Noltion, Michael Ortiz, JoshuaEaston, Brice Bugielski, Alex Epstein, Austin JR-3 FR-1JR-3SO-2Florida Running ClubKeiser UniversityEdward WatersEdward WatersEdward Waters4:17.6174DNSDNS30:04:24.7011:04:25.607
  33.6.9.Collins, Josh Fonseca, Pedro Ortiz, JoshuaWilliams, Paris Weischedel, AlexanderJR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1Florida TechKeiser UniversityFlorida TechEmbry-RiddleFlorida Tech6:04:11.3959DNSDNS4:17.61744:35.07
21.  10.19.Cheluget, Brian Nauman, Justin Nauman, Justin Cheluget, Brian Noltion, Michael JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleFlorida Running ClubKeiser University4:17.6174DNS11:04:25.60730:04:24.704:32.036
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.35.Gardner, Thomas Schaefer, Thomas FR-1JR-3Florida SouthernUnattached37:04:19.62445:04:42.0239
14.29.Dennehy, John Boyd, Isaiah SR-4FR-1Embry-RiddleUnattached4:23.90DNS
18. Martin, Brian Guzman, Gustavo SO-2JR-3Florida SouthernFlorida College4:28.184:23.90
24.34.Reyes, EduardoPaez, Joshua  FR-1Florida MemorialEmbry-Riddle41:04:38.6044:28.18
27. Schaefer, Thomas Williams, Brandon SR-4SR-4Florida CollegeEdward Waters5:04:42.023933:04:45.893
28.29.Brown, Justin Goble, Nathan FR-1 Embry-RiddleFlorida College21:04:42.8037:04:19.6244
29.24.Gonzalez, Alex Wheatley, Kasey FR-1JR-3Florida SouthernFlorida Southern4:04:45.872DNS
30.24.Wheatley, Kasey Gardner, Thomas 8SO-2UnattachedWarner33:04:45.8934:28.18
31.35.Papa, Michael Reyes, EduardoJR-3SO-2Florida SouthernEmbry-Riddle4:47.535DNS
32.18.Forshee, Jordan Williams, Brandon JR-3 Edward WatersFlorida Southern43:04:49.68DNS
34.29.Goble, Nathan Paez, Joshua FR-1JR-3Florida CollegeFlorida Memorial35:04:53.20DNS
35.24.Boyd, Isaiah Reyes, EduardoSO-2FR-1Keiser UniversityFlorida Southern4:58.997141:04:38.604
 35.Herrera, David Marshall, Jacob FR-1SO-2WarnerFlorida CollegeDNS4:23.90
 12.Raade, Jarrett Williams, Brandon SR-4SR-4Edward WatersFlorida SouthernDNS4:04:45.872
 34.Marshall, Jacob Raade, Jarrett SR-48Edward WatersKeiser UniversityDNSDNS
 34.Paez, Joshua Reyes, EduardoJR-3FR-1Florida SouthernEdward WatersDNS5:04:42.0239
  Guzman, Gustavo Wheatley, Kasey SO-2 Edward WatersFlorida CollegeDNS4:58.9971
 24.Williams, Brandon Papa, Michael JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNS43:04:49.68