April 20, 2019
|
Rochester - Rochester, NY

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
18.1.34.2.Murphy, Brendan Phinney, Hunter Martell, Benjamin Brewer, Owen FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4RochesterRochesterRochesterRochester1:04:10.605 2:03:59.91 4:22.200 47:04:15.37
9.2.16.4.McNamara, Dylan Frantz, Ivan Baker, Matthew McNamara, Dylan JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2Finger Lakes CCRochesterSUNY GeneseoRochester4:32.6641 8:04:00.3941 4:04.484 4:22.52
18.3.17.10.Connelly, AdamDalke, Christopher Banchale, Dokata Kosi Baker, Matthew FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1HamiltonRochesterSUNY GeneseoHamilton4:22.200 4:01.0656 19:04:40.84 8:04:00.3941
12.4.24.27.Ziskind, Jason Murphy, Brendan Colangelo, Jacob Gwynn, Andrew FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4HamiltonSUNY GeneseoRITRochester2:03:59.91 4:04.484 8:04:09.43 4:22.52
1.5.17.28.Shew, Reilly Grossman, Riley Banchale, Dokata Kosi Grossman, Riley JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4RochesterSUNY GeneseoBuffaloHilbert4:15.97 4:04.66 33:04:30.8225 1:04:10.605
35.6.14.34.Barker, Jake Feigel, Evan Jones, Dan Dietscher, Ethan JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2RITRITBuffaloFinger Lakes CC8:04:00.3941 4:06.920 4:06.920 39:04:29.16
18.7.20.14.Steffey , Maxwell Banchale, Dokata Kosi Sunnerberg, Timothy Brewer, Owen JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Finger Lakes CCRochesterHamiltonRochester4:28.765 30:04:07.868 2:04:07.9537 4:28.765
23.8.32.34.Brewer, Owen Trawick, Sam Colangelo, Jacob Andres, Luke SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3RochesterRochesterRochesterNazareth10:04:16.4490 2:04:07.9537 4:08.905 31:04:32.549
13.9.30.38.Jones, Dan Jones, Dan Frantz, Ivan Lyon , Nicholas SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2RochesterRITSUNY GeneseoRIT3:04:09.226 4:08.905 4:15.97 4:06.920
7.10.19.28.Andres, Luke Orsini, Leo Brewer, Owen Andres, Luke SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1RITRochesterHamiltonHilbert4:17.9925 3:04:09.226 4:12.82 4:41.617
15.11.16.1.Phinney, Hunter Luba, Douglas Martell, Benjamin Baker, Matthew JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoRITRochesterRIT44:04:15.916 8:04:09.43 33:04:30.8225 4:22.52
18.12.10.6.Lyon , Nicholas Ziskind, Jason Robinson, Ryley Murphy, Brendan SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3HamiltonRITRITRIT39:04:29.16 1:04:10.605 47:04:15.37 4:22.200
15.13.35.15.McNamara, Dylan Horgan, Colin Faulstich, Andrew Barker, Jake SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4RochesterHamiltonHamiltonSUNY Geneseo8:04:09.43 1:04:10.61 4:22.52 4:08.905
7.14.17.20.Faulstich, Andrew Steffey , Maxwell Orsini, Leo Lyon , Nicholas SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1HamiltonHamiltonRITFinger Lakes CC4:06.920 7:04:11.986 4:04.66 3:04:09.226
12.15.21.13.Frantz, Ivan Hawley, Scott Sunnerberg, Timothy Luba, Douglas JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2RochesterSUNY GeneseoHamiltonRIT50:04:27.91 4:12.82 2:04:07.9537 51:04:16.2533
36.16.25.12.Feigel, Evan Martell, Benjamin Gwynn, Andrew Dalke, Christopher FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3RITRochesterSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo4:01.0656 46:04:15.317 4:17.9925 4:06.920
22.17.18.40.Ziskind, Jason LaLonde, Tyler Murphy, Brendan Lyons, John SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4RochesterSUNY GeneseoHilbertSUNY Geneseo3:04:09.226 47:04:15.37 5:09.50 2:04:07.9537
27.18.30.17.Greco, Louis Lyons, John Robinson, Ryley Colangelo, Jacob SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Finger Lakes CCSUNY GeneseoHilbertFinger Lakes CC50:04:27.91 44:04:15.916 44:04:15.916 4:22.200
35.19.10.16.LaLonde, Tyler Dietscher, Ethan Moreano, Sebastian Gwynn, Andrew SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoFinger Lakes CCRochesterHamilton46:04:15.317 4:15.9444 44:04:15.916 4:15.97
2.20.12.36.Orsini, Leo Robinson, Ryley Luba, Douglas Desai, Ankur SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4RochesterRochesterRITSUNY Geneseo4:04.66 4:15.97 7:04:11.986 2:03:59.91
21.21.3.21.Frantz, Ivan McNamara, Dylan Dalke, Christopher Phinney, Hunter SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4RochesterFinger Lakes CCHamiltonHamilton1:04:10.605 51:04:16.2533 4:18.0528 33:04:30.8225
39.22.33.37.Colangelo, Jacob Faulstich, Andrew Luba, Douglas Ziskind, Jason SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4HamiltonRochesterRITRochester39:04:29.16 10:04:16.4490 8:04:09.43 4:20.37
18.23.39.39.LaLonde, Tyler Shew, Reilly Desai, Ankur Orsini, Leo SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4RochesterHamiltonHamiltonRochester31:04:32.549 54:04:16.481 4:32.6641 44:04:15.916
22.24.35.10.Dalke, Christopher Lyon , Nicholas Faulstich, Andrew Moreano, Sebastian JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoHamiltonRITRIT4:18.0528 4:17.9925 4:22.52 4:08.905
8.25.31.8.Valenti, Nick Gwilt, Collin Adler, James Murphy, Brendan SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoRochesterRITRochester19:04:40.84 4:18.0528 4:06.920 10:04:16.4490
13.26.34.37.Brewer, Owen Desai, Ankur Phinney, Hunter Shew, Reilly SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1HamiltonRochesterRochesterHamilton3:04:09.226 4:20.37 4:04.484 7:04:11.986
17.27.11.36.Andres, Luke Brown, Michael Brown, Michael Sunnerberg, Timothy SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2RochesterNazarethRITRochester4:22.52 4:22.200 54:04:16.481 47:04:30.99
27.28.32.23.Lyon , Nicholas Valenti, Nick Shew, Reilly Grossman, Riley SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1RochesterRITHamiltonSUNY Geneseo4:30.9623 4:22.52 4:06.920 4:32.6641
7.29.34.22.Andres, Luke Colangelo, Jacob Martell, Benjamin LaLonde, Tyler FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2HilbertHamiltonRochesterRIT51:04:16.2533 50:04:27.91 8:04:09.43 7:04:11.986
34.30.23.14.McNamara, Dylan Brewer, Owen Luba, Douglas Steffey , Maxwell SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoRITHilbertSUNY Geneseo4:04.66 4:28.765 4:04.484 47:04:15.37
26.31.19.17.Baker, Matthew Greco, Louis Dietscher, Ethan Phinney, Hunter JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2NazarethBuffaloRochesterSUNY Geneseo4:01.0656 39:04:29.16 4:15.9444 19:04:40.84
8.32.24.11.Faulstich, Andrew Sunnerberg, Timothy Feigel, Evan Brown, Michael SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3RochesterRITHamiltonFinger Lakes CC4:17.9925 33:04:30.8225 4:18.0528 51:04:16.2533
16.33.30.9.Valenti, Nick Moreano, Sebastian Brewer, Owen Greco, Louis SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4RITRITRITRIT47:04:30.99 4:30.9623 4:06.920 4:41.617
18.34.18.35.Barker, Jake Baker, Matthew Feigel, Evan Horgan, Colin FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SUNY GeneseoFinger Lakes CCRochesterBuffalo4:41.617 47:04:30.99 10:04:16.4490 4:52.34
28.35.19.6.Jones, Dan Barker, Jake Luba, Douglas Luba, Douglas SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2Finger Lakes CCRITSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo1:04:10.61 31:04:32.549 51:04:16.2533 4:52.34
18.36.38.33.Lyon , Nicholas Adler, James Brewer, Owen Brown, Michael FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3RITHamiltonHamiltonRIT47:04:30.99 4:32.6641 4:22.200 7:04:11.986
30.37.8.18.Lyon , Nicholas Healy, Patrick Healy, Patrick Steffey , Maxwell  FR-1SO-2SR-4BuffaloNazarethSUNY GeneseoRochester4:04.66 19:04:40.84 8:04:09.43 2:04:07.9537
5.38.35.20.Dietscher, Ethan Gwynn, Andrew Colangelo, Jacob Luba, Douglas SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4RochesterNazarethHamiltonRochester4:01.0656 4:41.617 4:08.905 4:04.484
32.39.18.19.Gwilt, Collin Andres, Luke Feigel, Evan Brewer, Owen SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1HamiltonSUNY GeneseoRITSUNY Geneseo47:04:30.99 4:52.34 47:04:30.99 4:06.920
38.40.30.1.Sunnerberg, Timothy Connelly, AdamAndres, Luke Dietscher, Ethan FR-1 FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoHilbertFinger Lakes CCHamilton46:04:15.317 5:09.50 44:04:15.916 4:28.765
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.8.Phinney, Hunter Frantz, Ivan SR-4JR-3RochesterRochester52:03:59.91638:04:08.90
2.5.Frantz, Ivan Jones, Dan JR-3SO-2RochesterRIT39:04:00.394:06.9226
3.16.Dalke, Christopher Horgan, Colin SR-4FR-1RochesterRochester40:04:01.061339:04:10.6104
4.16.Murphy, Brendan Orsini, Leo SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo4:04.483239:04:00.39
5.8.Grossman, Riley Grossman, Riley FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoRochester24:04:04.66164:06.9226
6.5.Feigel, Evan Banchale, Dokata Kosi SR-4SO-2RITRIT4:06.922652:03:59.916
7.5.Banchale, Dokata Kosi Jones, Dan FR-1SR-4RochesterRIT39:04:07.8664:04.4832
8.3.Trawick, Sam Phinney, Hunter SO-2SO-2RochesterSUNY Geneseo11:04:07.95939:04:10.6104
9.8.Jones, Dan Martell, Benjamin SR-4SR-4RITBuffalo38:04:08.9039:04:10.6104
10.8.Orsini, Leo Horgan, Colin JR-3SR-4RochesterSUNY Geneseo4:09.2244:04.4832
13.1.Horgan, Colin Trawick, Sam SR-4SR-4HamiltonRochester39:04:10.610439:04:00.39
16.6.Martell, Benjamin Murphy, Brendan SR-4SR-4RochesterRochester4:15.319439:04:10.6104
25.2.Gwilt, Collin Trawick, Sam JR-3SR-4RochesterRochester4:18.05539:04:07.866
31.7.Greco, Louis Dalke, Christopher FR-1SR-4BuffaloRochester15:04:29.1639:04:00.39
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.20.24.14.11.27.Hawley, Scott Desai, Ankur Brown, Michael Steffey , Maxwell Luba, Douglas Lyons, John SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Finger Lakes CCSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoHamiltonRITHamilton50:04:15.946225:04:22.209325:04:22.209310:04:10.602840:04:09.436225:04:22.2093
12.19.26.26.12.26.Desai, Ankur Robinson, Ryley Desai, Ankur Desai, Ankur Ziskind, Jason Brown, Michael FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoRochesterHamiltonRochesterRITRochester4:11.9844:04:15.910040:04:09.43624:16.44110:04:10.60284:16.441
23.14.20.22.14.19.LaLonde, Tyler Brown, Michael Steffey , Maxwell Dietscher, Ethan Steffey , Maxwell Dietscher, Ethan FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4RochesterRochesterNazarethFinger Lakes CCHamiltonNazareth4:16.48325:04:22.209350:04:15.94624:11.984:11.9825:04:22.2093
27.23.17.18.15.24.Lyon , Nicholas Desai, Ankur Luba, Douglas Dietscher, Ethan Hawley, Scott Shew, Reilly SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1RochesterRITSUNY GeneseoRochesterSUNY GeneseoFinger Lakes CC4:20.37794:16.44110:04:10.602844:04:15.91004:12.824:12.82
20.22.20.23.17.12.Lyon , Nicholas LaLonde, Tyler Luba, Douglas Steffey , Maxwell LaLonde, Tyler Ziskind, Jason SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2RITHamiltonSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoHamilton10:04:10.60284:16.44121:04:15.37740:04:09.436221:04:15.3774:17.9958
24.11.27.15.18.23.Lyons, John Dietscher, Ethan LaLonde, Tyler Luba, Douglas Lyons, John Lyon , Nicholas SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1HamiltonSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoNazareth21:04:15.3774:12.824:17.99584:16.44144:04:15.910010:04:10.6028
12.22.15.19.19.12.Dietscher, Ethan Steffey , Maxwell Desai, Ankur LaLonde, Tyler Dietscher, Ethan Shew, Reilly FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2RITSUNY GeneseoRochesterNazarethFinger Lakes CCRochester4:20.37794:17.99584:20.377940:04:09.436250:04:15.946240:04:09.4362
15.23.26.11.20.17.Ziskind, Jason Steffey , Maxwell Dietscher, Ethan Robinson, Ryley Robinson, Ryley Hawley, Scott JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4HamiltonHamiltonHamiltonHamiltonRochesterHamilton5:04:15.974:17.99584:11.984:17.99585:04:15.9725:04:22.2093
11.26.12.18.22.14.Hawley, Scott Steffey , Maxwell Lyon , Nicholas Brown, Michael Faulstich, Andrew Robinson, Ryley SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3RITFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCNazarethRochesterRochester50:04:15.946221:04:15.3774:11.984:16.4834:16.4414:11.98
19.23.17.27.23.27.Luba, Douglas Dietscher, Ethan Shew, Reilly Dietscher, Ethan Shew, Reilly Ziskind, Jason SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2HamiltonSUNY GeneseoNazarethFinger Lakes CCHamiltonHamilton4:17.99585:04:15.9721:04:15.37725:04:22.20934:16.4834:17.9958
22.11.23.20.24.24.Desai, Ankur Shew, Reilly Faulstich, Andrew Desai, Ankur Lyon , Nicholas Desai, Ankur SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1RITHamiltonHamiltonRochesterHamiltonRochester40:04:09.43625:04:15.9750:04:15.94624:16.4834:17.99584:17.9958
11.26.22.23.26.23.Luba, Douglas Steffey , Maxwell Lyon , Nicholas Shew, Reilly Desai, Ankur Ziskind, Jason SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3RochesterHamiltonHamiltonSUNY GeneseoRochesterSUNY Geneseo44:04:15.91004:16.44140:04:09.436244:04:15.91004:20.377950:04:15.9462
27.12.19.27.27.27.Steffey , Maxwell LaLonde, Tyler Brown, Michael Brown, Michael Brown, Michael LaLonde, Tyler SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoHamiltonSUNY GeneseoRITNazarethRochester44:04:15.910044:04:15.910025:04:22.209350:04:15.946225:04:22.209340:04:09.4362
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
21.37.McNamara, Dylan Barker, Jake SO-2SR-4Finger Lakes CCRIT17:04:16.254546:04:27.9122
28.38.Valenti, Nick Gwynn, Andrew JR-3 RITRIT12:04:22.5246:04:32.6694
29.36.Colangelo, Jacob Brewer, Owen JR-3FR-1HamiltonHamilton46:04:27.91224:40.842
30.36.Brewer, Owen Andres, Luke SO-2SR-4RITHamilton18:04:28.76212:04:22.52
32.32.Sunnerberg, Timothy Brewer, Owen SR-4SO-2RITRIT4:30.828617:04:16.2545
33.28.Moreano, Sebastian Baker, Matthew SO-2JR-3RITRIT39:04:30.9614:52.347
34.34.Baker, Matthew Colangelo, Jacob FR-1FR-1Finger Lakes CCHilbert4:30.99212:04:22.52
35.38.Barker, Jake Connelly, AdamSR-4FR-1RITHamilton48:04:32.545739:04:30.961
36.28.Adler, James McNamara, Dylan SO-2JR-3HamiltonRIT46:04:32.66944:52.347
37.40.Healy, Patrick Healy, Patrick FR-1SO-2NazarethHamilton4:40.8424:41.614
38.29.Gwynn, Andrew Andres, Luke SR-4SR-4NazarethNazareth4:41.6144:40.842
39.33.Andres, Luke Barker, Jake FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoNazareth4:52.3474:40.842
40.28.Connelly, AdamBaker, Matthew  SO-2HilbertRIT42:05:09.50134:40.842