January 19, 2019
|
UW-Superior-Lydia Thering FH - Superior, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.10.Kyes, Elizabeth Brezinka, Isabelle JR-3JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth1:44.58 57:01:48.42
2.1.Tucker, Aneesa Brezinka, Isabelle SO-2SO-2Bemidji StateBemidji State1:45.3799 25:01:46.768
3.1.Kalander, Mason Hall, Anna FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth1:45.4101 1:47.56
4.9.Petron, Kristen Kalander, Mason JR-3JR-3Bemidji StateBemidji State25:01:46.768 1:44.58
5.8.Reindl, Haleigh Reindl, Haleigh FR-1JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth1:47.425 39:01:48.829
6.1.Brezinka, Isabelle Brezinka, Isabelle SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth1:47.56 1:47.425
7.6.Stuart, Megan Hall, Anna SR-4FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth57:01:48.42 14:01:52.02
8.8.Bartlett, Allison Kyes, Elizabeth SO-2JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth39:01:48.829 1:45.3799
9.5.Webb, Kathryn Stuart, Megan JR-3JR-3Minnesota-DuluthBemidji State14:01:52.02 57:01:48.42
10.3.Rinke, Rhianna Tucker, Aneesa JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthBemidji State1:52.080 57:01:48.42
11.2.Hall, Anna Bartlett, Allison SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthBemidji State1:59.0077 1:44.58
600 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.10.1.11.Kyes, Elizabeth Kalander, Mason Tucker, Aneesa Kalander, Mason JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth7:01:44.5881:59.001:59.001:52.0842
2.11.4.2.Tucker, Aneesa Tucker, Aneesa Petron, Kristen Petron, Kristen SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Bemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthBemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth48:01:45.37351:45.4138:01:46.7631:45.41
3.10.4.3.Kalander, Mason Hall, Anna Petron, Kristen Kyes, Elizabeth FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth1:45.4148:01:45.37351:59.001:59.00
4.10.11.2.Petron, Kristen Rinke, Rhianna Rinke, Rhianna Tucker, Aneesa JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Bemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth38:01:46.7631:45.4138:01:46.7637:01:44.588
10.1.4.11.Rinke, Rhianna Tucker, Aneesa Petron, Kristen Kalander, Mason JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthBemidji State1:52.084238:01:46.7637:01:44.5881:52.0842
11.10.10.4.Hall, Anna Kalander, Mason Kyes, Elizabeth Hall, Anna SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthBemidji StateBemidji State1:59.001:45.417:01:44.5881:52.0842
600 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.6.Reindl, Haleigh Stuart, Megan FR-1SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth1:47.4261:47.5697
6.6.Brezinka, Isabelle Bartlett, Allison SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth1:47.56971:48.8244
7.8.Stuart, Megan Stuart, Megan SR-4FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth46:01:48.425244:01:52.0204
8.9.Bartlett, Allison Bartlett, Allison SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth1:48.824444:01:52.0204
9.6.Webb, Kathryn Webb, Kathryn JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth44:01:52.020446:01:48.4252