March 2, 2019
|
Trinity U. - San Antonio, TX

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.27.28.12.11.Rodriguez, Eric Bustamante, Antonio Calderon, Caleb Fraijo, Matthew Flett, Kyle FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3St. Edward'sSt. Edward'sConcordia (Tex.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodConcordia (Tex.)4:02.1395 28:04:47.480 33:04:36.40 53:04:47.293 4:45.2693
2.26.8.22.16.Bellow, Harry Schmidt , Chad Fraijo, Matthew Longoria, Michael Stewart, Samuel JR-3SO-2FR-1 JR-3Trinity (Tex.)St. Edward'sUNAT-Incarnate WordUNAT-Incarnate WordUnattached39:04:03.0458 4:31.0118 59:04:19.0456 4:45.2693 4:08.111
3.27.1.1.4.Blake, Elliot Nava, Aldo Longoria, Michael Bustamante, Antonio Valdez, Arturo SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Trinity (Tex.)Southwestern (Tex.)Trinity (Tex.)Concordia (Tex.)St. Edward's4:05.3354 55:04:27.42 4:09.5108 4:24.53 4:22.61
4.25.22.8.18.Powers, Jack Winski, Christopher Barrett, Nicholas Zuniga, John Blake, Elliot SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2 Trinity (Tex.)St. Edward'sSouthwestern (Tex.)Concordia (Tex.)Trinity (Tex.)4:06.560 28:04:47.480 4:45.2693 4:24.53 55:04:27.42
5.26.5.2.21.Calderon, Caleb Bustamante, Antonio Lima, Jose Montelongo, Refugio Martinez, Ruben JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Texas LutheranSt. Edward'sSt. Edward'sSouthwestern (Tex.)Incarnate Word4:08.111 4:22.61 55:04:27.42 4:25.3341 32:04:39.3385
6.1.26.27.30.Akin, Josh Salazar, Alejandro Hamlin, Stone Flett, Kyle Longoria, Michael SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1St. Edward'sSt. Edward'sConcordia (Tex.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodTrinity (Tex.)18:04:08.54 18:04:08.54 59:04:19.0456 4:23.550 0:04:28.3768
7.19.25.12.17.Walker, Cody Salazar, Alejandro Day, Dylan Bustamante, Antonio Lima, Jose JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Southwestern Assemblies of GodSouthwestern Assemblies of GodSouthwestern Assemblies of GodSt. Edward'sSchreiner4:08.695 4:06.560 59:04:19.0456 4:15.09 4:08.695
8.11.9.12.15.Hamlin, Stone Lima, Jose Lima, Jose Lima, Jose Rodriguez, Eric JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Edward'sSt. Edward'sOur Lady of the LakeSchreinerMcMurry4:09.5108 33:04:36.40 4:25.639 4:09.5108 4:42.485
9.29.5.22.25.Nava, Aldo Longoria, Michael Hattan, John Schmidt , Chad Day, Dylan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Incarnate WordSchreinerIncarnate WordConcordia (Tex.)St. Edward's4:13.489 4:06.560 0:04:28.3768 53:04:47.293 53:04:47.293
10.9.21.23.21.Longoria, Michael Winski, Christopher Nava, Aldo Daniels, Jiro Martinez, Ruben FR-1FreshmanFreshmanFR-1FR-1St. Edward'sConcordia (Tex.)Southwestern (Tex.)St. Edward'sSt. Edward's4:15.09 4:08.111 DNS 33:04:36.40 4:22.61
11.24.19.16.21.Stewart, Samuel Powers, Jack Bustamante, Antonio Rosas, Juan Zuniga, John SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2Concordia (Tex.)McMurryOur Lady of the LakeSt. Edward'sSt. Edward's59:04:19.0456 4:45.2693 59:04:19.0456 33:04:36.40 30:04:34.94
12.28.22.16.12.Schmidt , Chad Flett, Kyle Lima, Jose Fraijo, Matthew Bellow, Harry JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3St. Edward'sIncarnate WordSt. Edward'sMcMurrySouthwestern (Tex.)13:04:19.524 4:15.09 18:04:08.54 4:09.5108 4:08.111
13.7.4.8.9.Valdez, Arturo Schmidt , Chad Valdez, Arturo Lima, Jose Ramirez, Izaiah FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Southwestern Assemblies of GodOur Lady of the LakeTrinity (Tex.)Our Lady of the LakeIncarnate Word0:04:21.213 4:09.5108 18:04:08.54 28:04:47.480 DNS
14.19. 21.15.Rodriguez, JacobWalker, Cody Valdez, Arturo Rodriguez, JacobStewart, Samuel  FR-1SO-2 JR-3UNAT-Incarnate WordMcMurrySouthwestern (Tex.)Texas LutheranSt. Edward's4:22.61 4:25.639 4:02.1395 4:23.550 4:09.5108
15.28.11.9. Winski, Christopher Akin, Josh Flett, Kyle Bustamante, Antonio Ramirez, Izaiah JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Incarnate WordTrinity (Tex.)St. Edward'sSouthwestern (Tex.)Concordia (Tex.)4:23.550 4:05.3354 55:04:27.42 4:13.489 0:04:21.213
16.5.23.28.1.Ramirez, Izaiah Calderon, Caleb Schmidt , Chad Daniels, Jiro Calderon, Caleb FR-1 SR-4SO-2 Our Lady of the LakeTexas LutheranMcMurrySchreinerOur Lady of the Lake4:24.53 4:02.1395 13:04:19.524 18:04:08.54 0:04:21.213
17.17.23.28.10.Zuniga, John Winski, Christopher Rosas, Juan Powers, Jack Akin, Josh FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2McMurryConcordia (Tex.)Our Lady of the LakeTexas LutheranConcordia (Tex.)4:25.3341 18:04:08.54 4:08.111 4:24.53 DNS
18.23.9.18.23.Martinez, Ruben Zuniga, John Salazar, Alejandro Bellow, Harry Botros, Nathan FreshmanSR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1UnattachedSt. Edward'sSt. Edward'sMcMurryTrinity (Tex.)4:25.639 18:04:08.54 DNS 4:08.111 4:31.0118
19.9.14.10.15.Flett, Kyle Nava, Aldo Hattan, John Hattan, John Martinez, Ruben SO-2SR-4FreshmanSO-2FR-1St. Edward'sConcordia (Tex.)UnattachedMcMurrySt. Edward's55:04:27.42 4:23.550 4:06.560 39:04:03.0458 59:04:19.0456
20.14.24.28.4.Botros, Nathan Alvarez, EloyRosas, Juan Rodriguez, JacobDaniels, Jiro FR-1 JR-3SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.)Incarnate WordSt. Edward'sOur Lady of the LakeIncarnate Word0:04:28.3768 4:13.489 50:04:40.835 13:04:19.524 4:08.695
21.12.26.6.11.Salazar, Alejandro Akin, Josh Bellow, Harry Nava, Aldo Montelongo, Refugio FR-1FreshmanSR-4JR-3FreshmanConcordia (Tex.)Southwestern (Tex.)Trinity (Tex.)Trinity (Tex.)Unattached4:31.0118 0:04:28.3768 4:13.489 4:02.1395 50:04:40.835
22.6.26.25.16.Daniels, Jiro Alvarez, EloyHamlin, Stone Flett, Kyle Barrett, Nicholas JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4Concordia (Tex.)Our Lady of the LakeSt. Edward'sMcMurrySouthwestern Assemblies of God6:04:32.6490 39:04:03.0458 0:04:28.3768 4:25.639 33:04:36.40
23.30.1.14.4.Fraijo, Matthew Bellow, Harry Ramirez, Izaiah Martinez, Ruben Fraijo, Matthew FR-1 FR-1FR-1SR-4Trinity (Tex.)Our Lady of the LakeIncarnate WordOur Lady of the LakeTrinity (Tex.)30:04:34.94 DNS 33:04:36.40 4:25.3341 4:25.639
24.15.29.18.11.Rosas, Juan Hattan, John Montelongo, Refugio Alvarez, EloySchmidt , Chad SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3McMurrySt. Edward'sConcordia (Tex.)Concordia (Tex.)Southwestern Assemblies of God33:04:36.40 4:08.111 50:04:40.835 0:04:28.3768 4:05.3354
25.24.11.12.26.Montelongo, Refugio Rodriguez, JacobMartinez, Ruben Martinez, Ruben Longoria, Michael FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SchreinerConcordia (Tex.)St. Edward'sSt. Edward'sUnattached32:04:39.3385 4:08.111 59:04:19.0456 4:15.09 4:25.3341
26.1.29.23.29.Alvarez, EloyHamlin, Stone Botros, Nathan Hamlin, Stone Walker, Cody  FreshmanSO-2SR-4JR-3McMurrySt. Edward'sSt. Edward'sMcMurrySt. Edward's50:04:40.835 28:04:47.480 53:04:47.293 4:15.09 33:04:36.40
27.20.30.16.15.Barrett, Nicholas Nava, Aldo Hattan, John Botros, Nathan Hattan, John SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Edward'sConcordia (Tex.)Concordia (Tex.)Trinity (Tex.)Trinity (Tex.)4:42.485 4:13.489 4:42.485 55:04:27.42 4:23.550
28.26.21.19.4.Day, Dylan Blake, Elliot Rodriguez, JacobStewart, Samuel Day, Dylan SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Concordia (Tex.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodUNAT-Incarnate WordTrinity (Tex.)Texas Lutheran4:45.2693 4:23.550 50:04:40.835 DNS 4:42.485
29.15.2.22.5.Lima, Jose Valdez, Arturo Calderon, Caleb Bustamante, Antonio Montelongo, Refugio SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Our Lady of the LakeTrinity (Tex.)St. Edward'sUNAT-Incarnate WordTexas Lutheran53:04:47.293 4:23.550 13:04:19.524 4:31.0118 4:24.53
30.2.19.7.24.Bustamante, Antonio Fraijo, Matthew Salazar, Alejandro Montelongo, Refugio Walker, Cody FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Our Lady of the LakeTrinity (Tex.)Concordia (Tex.)St. Edward'sSouthwestern Assemblies of God28:04:47.480 4:08.111 32:04:39.3385 4:08.695 4:22.61
 17.11.17.10.Hattan, John Bustamante, Antonio Martinez, Ruben Lima, Jose Montelongo, Refugio SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3Southwestern (Tex.)McMurrySt. Edward'sOur Lady of the LakeSt. Edward'sDNS 30:04:34.94 4:15.09 6:04:32.6490 4:25.639
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1. Rodriguez, Eric Hamlin, Stone FR-1JR-3St. Edward'sSt. Edward's4:02.13DNS
2.5.Bellow, Harry Calderon, Caleb JR-3SR-4Trinity (Tex.)St. Edward's4:03.042511:04:08.1131
3.11.Blake, Elliot Martinez, Ruben SR-4FR-1Trinity (Tex.)Trinity (Tex.)4:05.333532:04:28.3712
4.1.Powers, Jack Akin, Josh SO-2SR-4Trinity (Tex.)Concordia (Tex.)4:06.5624:08.54
5.3.Calderon, Caleb Bellow, Harry JR-3SO-2Texas LutheranSt. Edward's11:04:08.11314:15.09
6.18.Akin, Josh Rodriguez, Eric SO-2FR-1St. Edward'sSouthwestern (Tex.)4:08.544:08.54
7.21.Walker, Cody Akin, Josh JR-3SO-2Southwestern Assemblies of GodIncarnate Word57:04:08.694:31.018
8.7.Hamlin, Stone Calderon, Caleb JR-3SO-2St. Edward'sIncarnate Word4:09.514:13.48
9.5.Nava, Aldo Powers, Jack FR-1SO-2Incarnate WordIncarnate Word4:13.484:05.3335
10.5.Longoria, Michael Powers, Jack FR-1JR-3St. Edward'sSt. Edward's4:15.094:03.0425
11. Stewart, Samuel Blake, Elliot SO-2FR-1Concordia (Tex.)Texas Lutheran4:19.044:02.13
15.9.Winski, Christopher Bellow, Harry JR-3FR-1Incarnate WordTrinity (Tex.)58:04:23.554:02.13
18.10.Martinez, Ruben Longoria, Michael FreshmanSR-4UnattachedSt. Edward's4:25.6332:04:28.3712
20. Botros, Nathan Stewart, Samuel FR-1FreshmanSouthwestern (Tex.)St. Edward's32:04:28.37124:31.018
21.4.Salazar, Alejandro Calderon, Caleb FR-1SO-2Concordia (Tex.)Southwestern Assemblies of God4:31.0184:08.54
  Hattan, John Hamlin, Stone SR-4SO-2Southwestern (Tex.)Concordia (Tex.)DNS4:15.09
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.26.Schmidt , Chad Barrett, Nicholas JR-3JR-3St. Edward'sOur Lady of the Lake4:19.5204:19.520
13.29.Valdez, Arturo Daniels, Jiro FR-1SO-2Southwestern Assemblies of GodConcordia (Tex.)4:21.219232:04:47.292
14.26.Rodriguez, JacobDaniels, Jiro  FR-1UNAT-Incarnate WordOur Lady of the Lake4:22.614:34.94
16.12.Ramirez, Izaiah Bustamante, Antonio FR-1FR-1Our Lady of the LakeSt. Edward's26:04:24.534:19.520
17.22.Zuniga, John Rosas, Juan FR-1JR-3McMurryOur Lady of the Lake45:04:25.3326:04:24.53
19.22.Flett, Kyle Rosas, Juan SO-2JR-3St. Edward'sOur Lady of the Lake4:27.42924:39.3373
22.22.Daniels, Jiro Bustamante, Antonio JR-3FR-1Concordia (Tex.)McMurry4:32.646:04:45.2625
23.12.Fraijo, Matthew Alvarez, EloyFR-1 Trinity (Tex.)St. Edward's4:34.9432:04:47.292
24.17.Rosas, Juan Montelongo, Refugio SO-2 McMurrySt. Edward's4:36.40604:19.520
25.27.Montelongo, Refugio Ramirez, Izaiah FR-1FR-1SchreinerUNAT-Incarnate Word4:39.337345:04:25.33
26.26.Alvarez, EloyMontelongo, Refugio  FR-1McMurrySt. Edward's29:04:40.83426:04:24.53
27.23.Barrett, Nicholas Rosas, Juan SR-4SR-4St. Edward'sMcMurry4:42.4854:39.3373
28.22.Day, Dylan Flett, Kyle SO-2SR-4Concordia (Tex.)UNAT-Incarnate Word6:04:45.262529:04:40.834
29.28.Lima, Jose Flett, Kyle SR-4FR-1Our Lady of the LakeOur Lady of the Lake32:04:47.2924:21.2192
30.30.Bustamante, Antonio Alvarez, EloyFR-1SR-4Our Lady of the LakeOur Lady of the Lake4:47.4814:19.520