January 25-26, 2019
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Sportstats

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aryn Embretson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:25.98 10
2 Jackie Schane SR-4 Aurora 10:39.49 8
3 Johnelle Miner JR-3 Carthage 10:47.77 6
4 Amanda Jones SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 10:50.75 5
5 Antonia Bartolotta FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10:58.38 4
6 Carly Egan JR-3 Carthage 11:08.45 3
7 Gina Narcisi SR-4 Roosevelt 11:22.58 2
8 Emily Kraus JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 11:22.94 1
9 Brianna Kloster JR-3 Carthage 11:25.46 -
10 Emma Guenther FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11:28.31 -
11 Natalia Hernandez FR-1 Elmhurst 11:33.27 -
12 Emily Dittmer FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:33.49 -
13 Molly Gniady SO-2 Lake Forest 11:52.26 -
14 Laura Sanders SO-2 Carthage 11:53.52 -
15 Mackenzie Dorth FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12:05.69 -
16 Kathryn McKinnon JR-3 Carthage 12:13.29 -
17 Gabrielle Murdoch JR-3 Elmhurst 12:33.22 -
18 Alyssa Jodarski FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12:35.20 -
19 Bonnie Perrino JR-3 Carthage 12:48.18 -
20 Adriana Santana SO-2 Carthage 12:57.76 -
21 Natalie Villalobos FR-1 Carthage 13:02.23 -
22 Cassidy Neefe FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13:11.65 -
23 Autumn Oley SR-4 Aurora 13:19.21 -
24 Jennifer Popovich JR-3 Aurora 13:19.60 -
25 Emily Walden SR-4 Carthage 13:25.85 -
26 Zamira Rivera FR-1 Aurora 14:01.98 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aryn Embretson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:25.98 10
2 Jackie Schane SR-4 Aurora 10:39.49 8
3 Johnelle Miner JR-3 Carthage 10:47.77 6
4 Amanda Jones SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 10:50.75 5
5 Antonia Bartolotta FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10:58.38 4
6 Carly Egan JR-3 Carthage 11:08.45 3
7 Gina Narcisi SR-4 Roosevelt 11:22.58 2
8 Emily Kraus JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 11:22.94 1
10 Emma Guenther FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11:28.31 -
12 Emily Dittmer FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:33.49 -
13 Molly Gniady SO-2 Lake Forest 11:52.26 -
14 Laura Sanders SO-2 Carthage 11:53.52 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Brianna Kloster JR-3 Carthage 11:25.46 -
11 Natalia Hernandez FR-1 Elmhurst 11:33.27 -
15 Mackenzie Dorth FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12:05.69 -
16 Kathryn McKinnon JR-3 Carthage 12:13.29 -
17 Gabrielle Murdoch JR-3 Elmhurst 12:33.22 -
18 Alyssa Jodarski FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12:35.20 -
19 Bonnie Perrino JR-3 Carthage 12:48.18 -
20 Adriana Santana SO-2 Carthage 12:57.76 -
21 Natalie Villalobos FR-1 Carthage 13:02.23 -
22 Cassidy Neefe FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13:11.65 -
23 Autumn Oley SR-4 Aurora 13:19.21 -
24 Jennifer Popovich JR-3 Aurora 13:19.60 -
25 Emily Walden SR-4 Carthage 13:25.85 -
26 Zamira Rivera FR-1 Aurora 14:01.98 -