April 5-6, 2019
|
Arizona State - Tempe, AZ

Women 800m Run

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.15.Hume, Cayli Ellsworth, Alena SO-2SR-4Kansas StateIowa4:02:08.6368 13:02:10.3481
2.4.Arco, Taylor Hoogensen, Laurel JR-3SR-4IowaCentral Arizona2:09.213 4:02:08.6368
3. Ferguson, Alexandra Arizin, Olivia FR-1FR-1Kansas StateCalgary International T.C.58:02:09.5688 2:10.72
4.19.Haymore, Karina Moodry, Kelly SO-2FR-1BYUIowa2:09.67 DNF
5.8.Moodry, Kelly Hoogensen, Laurel FR-1 Boise StateBYU13:02:10.3481 58:02:09.5688
6. Ellsworth, Alena Pielow, Cassandra SO-2SO-2BYUKansas State42:02:10.490 2:13.1215
7.14.McIntosh, Cathilyn Davis, Maggie FR-1FR-1GeorgetownIowa State2:10.72 56:02:27.6372
8.7.Ward, Anaya Hightower, Shelby FR-1FR-1UC DavisIowa State2:10.8468 2:15.5138
9.15.Wright, Gwynne Rasmussen, Delaney JR-3SR-4Iowa StateRiverside2:11.15 2:10.72
10.10.Christensen, Karen Saunders, Tia SO-2SO-2Utah StateBoise State2:11.4812 2:11.15
11. Saunders, Tia Haymore, Karina JR-3SO-2IowaUC Davis2:12.2675 DNF
12. Bellino, Danielle Gourrier, Alexis FR-1SO-2WisconsinWisconsin2:13.0108 56:02:27.6372
13.18.Putman, Lindsey Arizin, Olivia  FR-1UnattachedKansas State2:13.1215 2:11.15
14. Gourrier, Alexis Haymore, Karina FR-1JR-3Iowa StateCentral Arizona38:02:14.203 DNF
15.21.Arizin, Olivia Rasmussen, Delaney SO-2 GeorgetownIowa2:14.391 42:02:10.490
16.1.Davis, Maggie Ellsworth, Alena SO-2FR-1Iowa StateCentral Arizona2:14.5486 2:14.5486
17.9.Bauer, NicolePutman, Lindsey  FR-1Calgary International T.C.BYU2:14.922 DNF
18.23.Hoogensen, Laurel Menegatti, MaLeigha SO-2SO-2Iowa StateUtah State2:15.21 2:11.15
19. Rasmussen, Delaney Menegatti, MaLeigha SO-2JR-3Northern ArizonaBYU2:15.5138 18:02:27.935
20. Welker, Lindsay Bellino, Danielle SO-2SO-2IowaUC Davis2:16.8677 2:09.213
21.22.Menegatti, MaLeigha Wright, Gwynne FR-1FreshmanBoise StateUtah State56:02:20.4946 2:09.213
22.18.Holmes, Hailey Pielow, Cassandra FR-1SO-2Central ArizonaUC Davis56:02:27.6372 42:02:10.490
23.4.Pielow, Cassandra Putman, Lindsey FreshmanJR-3RiversideUC Davis18:02:27.935 2:15.21
 21.Louis, Alexandra Holmes, Hailey SO-2SO-2Mesa CCWisconsinDNF 2:14.922
 13.Hightower, Shelby Hightower, Shelby SR-4FR-1UC DavisGeorgetownDNF 2:16.8677
 13.Weum, Aly Menegatti, MaLeigha SO-2SO-2IowaUC DavisDNF 2:13.0108
800m Run Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.5.23. 14.Louis, Alexandra Moodry, Kelly Welker, Lindsay Holmes, Hailey Moodry, Kelly FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Iowa StateBoise StateRiversideRiversideMesa CC48:02:15.21352:10.34548:02:15.21352:27.93292:02:14.20
22.9.22. 5.Louis, Alexandra Wright, Gwynne Wright, Gwynne Gourrier, Alexis Davis, Maggie FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FreshmanCentral ArizonaIowa StateNorthern ArizonaRiversideCentral ArizonaDNF2:11.1548:02:15.2135DNF2:10.345
16.14.18.22.23.Louis, Alexandra Gourrier, Alexis Gourrier, Alexis Louis, Alexandra Hightower, Shelby SO-2FR-1FreshmanSO-2FR-1IowaIowa StateNorthern ArizonaIowa StateRiverside48:02:15.21352:02:14.20DNFDNF2:14.5433
5.16.9.16.19.Rasmussen, Delaney Davis, Maggie Hightower, Shelby Rasmussen, Delaney Wright, Gwynne FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Iowa StateIowa StateCentral ArizonaIowa StateIowa State2:15.51242:14.543358:02:27.632544:02:16.86812:14.5433
 18.20.23.14.Holmes, Hailey Hoogensen, Laurel Wright, Gwynne Gourrier, Alexis Gourrier, Alexis FreshmanSO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3RiversideIowa StateIowaCentral ArizonaMesa CCDNF48:02:15.21352:14.543358:02:27.63252:02:14.20
19.19.19. 9.Davis, Maggie Rasmussen, Delaney Hoogensen, Laurel Wright, Gwynne Davis, Maggie SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Iowa StateNorthern ArizonaCentral ArizonaRiversideIowaDNF2:15.51242:02:14.20DNF2:02:14.20
 20.23. 5.Hoogensen, Laurel Welker, Lindsay Welker, Lindsay Louis, Alexandra Wright, Gwynne SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Mesa CCIowaRiversideIowa StateRiverside2:14.543344:02:16.8681DNFDNF2:14.5433
5.22.19.22.22.Holmes, Hailey Holmes, Hailey Louis, Alexandra Louis, Alexandra Wright, Gwynne FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4UC DavisCentral ArizonaRiversideIowa StateRiverside2:02:14.2058:02:27.63252:10.3452:02:14.2044:02:16.8681
9.23.  16.Moodry, Kelly Pielow, Cassandra Hightower, Shelby Louis, Alexandra Louis, Alexandra FR-1FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFR-1Mesa CCRiversideBoise StateBoise StateIowa State2:14.54332:27.932948:02:15.21352:14.543358:02:27.6325
22. 22.5.9.Rasmussen, Delaney Louis, Alexandra Rasmussen, Delaney Pielow, Cassandra Welker, Lindsay JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1RiversideMesa CCIowa StateIowaIowa State58:02:27.6325DNF2:02:14.2058:02:27.63252:10.345
16. 14.22.20.Hightower, Shelby Hightower, Shelby Hoogensen, Laurel Hoogensen, Laurel Welker, Lindsay FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2IowaUC DavisCentral ArizonaCentral ArizonaCentral ArizonaDNFDNF2:27.932958:02:27.63252:14.5433
800m Run Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.10.Hume, Cayli Saunders, Tia SO-2FR-1Kansas StateWisconsin55:02:08.6355:02:08.63
7.21.McIntosh, Cathilyn Christensen, Karen FR-1JR-3GeorgetownGeorgetown37:02:10.72522:10.841
8.1.Ward, Anaya Christensen, Karen FR-1FR-1UC DavisUC Davis2:10.84121:02:14.928
10.17.Christensen, Karen Hume, Cayli SO-2FR-1Utah StateGeorgetown2:11.4832:10.841
11.7.Saunders, Tia McIntosh, Cathilyn JR-3JR-3IowaKansas State10:02:12.262837:02:10.7252
12.8.Bellino, Danielle Christensen, Karen FR-1SO-2WisconsinKansas State20:02:13.01221:02:14.928
17.11.Bauer, NicoleBauer, Nicole SO-2Calgary International T.C.Utah State21:02:14.92820:02:20.4955
21.21.Menegatti, MaLeigha Saunders, Tia FR-1 Boise StateUC Davis20:02:20.495555:02:08.63
800m Run Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.6.Arco, Taylor Haymore, Karina JR-3 IowaKansas State45:02:09.219345:02:09.2193
3.15.Ferguson, Alexandra Ferguson, Alexandra FR-1SO-2Kansas StateGeorgetown55:02:09.56345:02:09.2193
4.4.Haymore, Karina Weum, Aly SO-2JR-3BYUBYU2:09.67812:09.6781
6. Ellsworth, Alena Weum, Aly SO-2FR-1BYUBYU2:10.49155:02:09.563
13.15.Putman, Lindsey Arizin, Olivia  JR-3UnattachedUnattached2:13.1288DNF
15.6.Arizin, Olivia Arco, Taylor SO-2FR-1GeorgetownIowa23:02:14.39822:09.6781
 2.Weum, Aly Ellsworth, Alena SO-2JR-3IowaIowaDNFDNF