February 2, 2019
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA ` NAIA A NCAA DII Prov NCAC NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.87
2. Adams, Malachi Junior Unattached 6.92
3. Wilson, DeVonte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.97
4. Showalter, Shawn FR-1 DuPage 7.00
5. Teltull, Rodman SO-2 Lincoln College 7.10
6. Wolz, Justin JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7.11
7. Hamer, Matthew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.14
8. Rivers, Avante FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.15
9. Brown, Kenny FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.17

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.93
2. Adams, Malachi Junior Unattached 7.02
3. Showalter, Shawn FR-1 DuPage 7.06
4. Wilson, DeVonte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.07
5. Teltull, Rodman SO-2 Lincoln College 7.13
5. Brown, Kenny FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.13
5. Wolz, Justin JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7.13
8. Hamer, Matthew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.15
8. Muhammad, Jafar JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.15
10. Rivers, Avante FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.17
11. Bandel, Shawn SO-2 Judson 7.17
12. Cane, Ethan JR-3 Lewis 7.18
13. Bailey, Nate SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.19
14. Peerman, Austin FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.20
15. Patterson, Noah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.21
15. Ramsey Jr, John SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.21
17. barnes, andre   Unattached 7.24
18. Crayton II, Charles FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.25
18. Biosah, Moses FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.25
20. Butler, Alvy SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 7.26
20. Collins, Alex FR-1 St. Xavier 7.26
22. Brown, Jalen FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.27
22. Picton, Austin JR-3 Lincoln College 7.27
24. Harris, Joshua FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.29
24. Siaw, Whitaker JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.29
26. Turner, Josh SO-2 Lincoln College 7.30
27. Kohler, Bradley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.32
28. Obradovic, Luka FR-1 Judson 7.33
29. McFadden, Darryl SR-4 Lewis 7.35
30. Bakari, Sabree JR-3 Lincoln College 7.36
30. Sudduth, Logan FR-1 DuPage 7.36
32. Lawless, Deriek FR-1 Lincoln College 7.40
32. Lieb, Lucas FR-1 Carthage 7.40
34. Anderson, DJ SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.43
35. Boucher, Jacob FR-1 Carthage 7.48
35. Strehl, Jared JR-3 Wabash 7.48
35. Carter, Jarvis SO-2 St. Xavier 7.48
38. Williamson, Antonio   Robert Morris (Ill.) 7.49
38. Thomas, Tyrique JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.49
40. Trapp, Zack   Northwestern University 7.51
40. Naqvi, Ali FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.51
40. Johnson, Kendall SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.51
43. Hilst, Wyatt SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7.52
44. Lee, Daquane SO-2 Lincoln College 7.53
44. Bryant, Deonte FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.53
46. Casteel-Payne, Shemar JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.55
46. Hall, Ethan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.55
48. Woelfer, Jackson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.56
49. Keleher, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.58
50. Gagner, Jacob   Illinois Tech 7.60
50. Metschuleit, Drew FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.60
52. Petry, Jurrone SO-2 Trinity Christian 7.61
53. Jing, Dian   Northwestern University 7.63
54. Mattis, Dillon FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.64
55. Salvador, Andres FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.67
56. Ellis, Brandon JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.68
57. Fritz, Noah JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.69
58. Owens, Jaalen JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.70
59. Lozano, Daniel FR-1 DuPage 7.72
60. Gray, Adam JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.73
61. Clemons, Trashan FR-1 Wabash 7.74
61. Schalk, Kyler SO-2 Wabash 7.74
63. Opoku, Kwame JR-3 Illinois Tech 7.75
63. Bell, Connor SO-2 Carthage 7.75
65. Robinson, Zachariah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.81
66. Baxter, Andy FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.84
67. Woywod, Max SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.85
68. Puchalski, Konrad SR-4 Roosevelt 7.90
69. Durrett, Mason FR-1 Wabash 7.92
70. Johnson, Emani FR-1 Rockford 7.96
71. Skolek, Benjamin SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7.97
72. Steele, Brandon SO-2 Wabash 7.98
72. Norton, Jacob JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7.98
74. Stravers, Colin SO-2 Trinity Christian 8.04
75. Lopez, Alexander SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.06
76. Leussink, Jari FR-1 Rockford 8.10
77. Harrop, Anthony FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.14
78. Shah, Rishi   Illinois Tech 8.24
79. Flores, Carlos FR-1 Rockford 8.77
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Teltull, Rodman SO-2 Lincoln College 7.13
2. Muhammad, Jafar JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.15
3. Collins, Alex FR-1 St. Xavier 7.26
4. Picton, Austin JR-3 Lincoln College 7.27
5. Sudduth, Logan FR-1 DuPage 7.36
6. Robinson, Zachariah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.81
7. Skolek, Benjamin SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7.97
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Butler, Alvy SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 7.26
2. Brown, Jalen FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.27
3. Kohler, Bradley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.32
4. Lawless, Deriek FR-1 Lincoln College 7.40
5. Carter, Jarvis SO-2 St. Xavier 7.48
6. Thomas, Tyrique JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.49
7. Keleher, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.58
8. Lozano, Daniel FR-1 DuPage 7.72
9. Norton, Jacob JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7.98
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hamer, Matthew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.15
2. Bailey, Nate SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.19
3. Harris, Joshua FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.29
4. Bakari, Sabree JR-3 Lincoln College 7.36
5. Anderson, DJ SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.43
6. Hilst, Wyatt SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7.52
7. Petry, Jurrone SO-2 Trinity Christian 7.61
8. Mattis, Dillon FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.64
9. Salvador, Andres FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.67
10. Stravers, Colin SO-2 Trinity Christian 8.04
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Kenny FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.13
2. Wolz, Justin JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7.13
3. Lieb, Lucas FR-1 Carthage 7.40
4. Casteel-Payne, Shemar JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.55
5. Metschuleit, Drew FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.60
6. Schalk, Kyler SO-2 Wabash 7.74
7. Woywod, Max SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.85
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peerman, Austin FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.20
2. Ramsey Jr, John SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.21
3. Turner, Josh SO-2 Lincoln College 7.30
4. Hall, Ethan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.55
5. Puchalski, Konrad SR-4 Roosevelt 7.90
6. Lopez, Alexander SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.06
7. Shah, Rishi   Illinois Tech 8.24
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bandel, Shawn SO-2 Judson 7.17
2. Cane, Ethan JR-3 Lewis 7.18
3. Boucher, Jacob FR-1 Carthage 7.48
4. Williamson, Antonio   Robert Morris (Ill.) 7.49
5. Opoku, Kwame JR-3 Illinois Tech 7.75
6. Johnson, Emani FR-1 Rockford 7.96
7. Flores, Carlos FR-1 Rockford 8.77
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Showalter, Shawn FR-1 DuPage 7.06
2. Patterson, Noah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.21
3. Siaw, Whitaker JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.29
4. Gagner, Jacob   Illinois Tech 7.60
5. Clemons, Trashan FR-1 Wabash 7.74
6. Bell, Connor SO-2 Carthage 7.75
7. Baxter, Andy FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.84
8. Steele, Brandon SO-2 Wabash 7.98
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.93
2. barnes, andre   Unattached 7.24
3. Obradovic, Luka FR-1 Judson 7.33
4. McFadden, Darryl SR-4 Lewis 7.35
5. Strehl, Jared JR-3 Wabash 7.48
6. Trapp, Zack   Northwestern University 7.51
7. Naqvi, Ali FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.51
8. Lee, Daquane SO-2 Lincoln College 7.53
9. Gray, Adam JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.73
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, Malachi Junior Unattached 7.02
2. Biosah, Moses FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.25
3. Bryant, Deonte FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.53
4. Jing, Dian   Northwestern University 7.63
5. Fritz, Noah JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.69
6. Durrett, Mason FR-1 Wabash 7.92
7. Leussink, Jari FR-1 Rockford 8.10

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Piron, Peyton SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 22.57
2. Giovannelli, Michael   Unattached 22.81
3. Adams, Malachi Junior Unattached 22.87
4. Showalter, Shawn FR-1 DuPage 22.88
5. Stanley, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.89
6. Ramsey Jr, John SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 23.04
7. Harris, Joshua FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.10
8. Carter, Jarvis SO-2 St. Xavier 23.16
9. Cernek, Gavin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23.19
10. Collins, Alex FR-1 St. Xavier 23.21
11. Schantek, Michael JR-3 Carthage 23.28
12. Rivers, Avante FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.29
12. Wilson, DeVonte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.29
14. Bullock, Sam FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 23.30
15. Teltull, Rodman SO-2 Lincoln College 23.32
16. Sommers, Clayton SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 23.33
17. Giddie, Kaizer FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 23.41
18. Young, Andrew SO-2 Wabash 23.44
19. Onano, Ronny JR-3 Carthage 23.46
20. Hodel, Ethan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.47
21. Hamer, Matthew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 23.50
22. Bandel, Shawn SO-2 Judson 23.51
23. Mathis, Robert FR-1 Illinois Tech 23.61
24. Ramsey, Tyler SO-2 Wabash 23.62
25. Smith, Riley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.63
26. Lieb, Lucas FR-1 Carthage 23.65
27. Butler, Alvy SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 23.68
28. Anderson, Judd FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 23.69
28. McCall, Jordan Senior Unattached 23.69
30. Robinson, Zachariah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.74
31. Patterson, Noah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.78
32. Rasmussen, Dane SR-4 Carthage 23.79
33. Armstrong, Brian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.85
34. Lawless, Deriek FR-1 Lincoln College 23.86
35. Schoonover , Will JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.92
36. Maxey, Chase FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 23.93
36. Boucher, Jacob FR-1 Carthage 23.93
38. Swonson, Tanner JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.96
39. Sudduth, Logan FR-1 DuPage 24.11
40. Siaw, Whitaker JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.15
41. Morrow IV, Charles   Unattached 24.25
42. Thomas, Tyrique JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.26
42. Di Pietro, Ryan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.26
42. Picton, Austin JR-3 Lincoln College 24.26
45. Raymond, Christian JR-3 Lincoln College 24.36
46. Lee, Daquane SO-2 Lincoln College 24.52
47. Enstrom, Logan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 24.60
48. Villanueva , Francisco SO-2 Judson 24.63
49. Gagner, Jacob   Illinois Tech 24.66
50. Salvador, Andres FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.71
51. Swanson, Jonathan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.75
52. Woelfer, Jackson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.77
53. Lopez, Eduardo JR-3 Lincoln College 24.78
53. Valluri, Saisaketh SR-4 Illinois Tech 24.78
55. Steele, Laron FR-1 Lincoln College 24.82
56. Werkheiser, Joe SR-4 Rockford 24.87
57. Myers, Caleb FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 24.94
58. Williamson, Antonio   Robert Morris (Ill.) 24.97
59. Woywod, Max SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.99
60. Wright, Mason SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 25.01
61. Ferenc, Daniel SO-2 DuPage 25.13
62. Baxter, Andy FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 25.24
63. Stokes , Keewaun JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.35
64. Mattis, Dillon FR-1 Illinois Tech 25.36
65. Weatherspoon, Caleb   Robert Morris (Ill.) 25.58
66. Norton, Jacob JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 25.62
67. Simpson, Ben JR-3 Judson 25.66
68. Jing, Dian   Northwestern University 25.72
69. Lozano, Daniel FR-1 DuPage 25.75
70. Hansen, Jacob FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 25.82
71. Metschuleit, Drew FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 26.00
72. Calhoun, Ryan FR-1 DuPage 26.03
73. Opoku, Kwame JR-3 Illinois Tech 26.04
74. Flores, Juan FR-1 Illinois Tech 26.16
75. Harrop, Anthony FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.36
76. Johnson, Emani FR-1 Rockford 27.18
77. Flores, Carlos FR-1 Rockford 27.34
78. Combs, Dylan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.69
79. Gallo, Robert   Northwestern University 27.71
80. Gupta, Viraj FR-1 DuPage 28.80
  Kohler, Bradley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) FS
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Metschuleit, Drew FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 26.00
2. Harrop, Anthony FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.36
3. Gupta, Viraj FR-1 DuPage 28.80
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, Daquane SO-2 Lincoln College 24.52
2. Mattis, Dillon FR-1 Illinois Tech 25.36
3. Calhoun, Ryan FR-1 DuPage 26.03
4. Johnson, Emani FR-1 Rockford 27.18
5. Flores, Carlos FR-1 Rockford 27.34
6. Gallo, Robert   Northwestern University 27.71
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Salvador, Andres FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.71
2. Woywod, Max SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.99
3. Baxter, Andy FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 25.24
4. Simpson, Ben JR-3 Judson 25.66
5. Lozano, Daniel FR-1 DuPage 25.75
6. Opoku, Kwame JR-3 Illinois Tech 26.04
7. Flores, Juan FR-1 Illinois Tech 26.16
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lawless, Deriek FR-1 Lincoln College 23.86
2. Picton, Austin JR-3 Lincoln College 24.26
3. Gagner, Jacob   Illinois Tech 24.66
4. Norton, Jacob JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 25.62
5. Hansen, Jacob FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 25.82
6. Combs, Dylan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.69
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Zachariah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.74
2. Villanueva , Francisco SO-2 Judson 24.63
3. Swanson, Jonathan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.75
4. Woelfer, Jackson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.77
5. Steele, Laron FR-1 Lincoln College 24.82
6. Ferenc, Daniel SO-2 DuPage 25.13
7. Jing, Dian   Northwestern University 25.72
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rivers, Avante FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.29
2. Raymond, Christian JR-3 Lincoln College 24.36
3. Lopez, Eduardo JR-3 Lincoln College 24.78
4. Valluri, Saisaketh SR-4 Illinois Tech 24.78
5. Wright, Mason SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 25.01
6. Stokes , Keewaun JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.35
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mathis, Robert FR-1 Illinois Tech 23.61
2. Smith, Riley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.63
3. Armstrong, Brian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.85
4. Maxey, Chase FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 23.93
5. Thomas, Tyrique JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.26
6. Di Pietro, Ryan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.26
7. Weatherspoon, Caleb   Robert Morris (Ill.) 25.58
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bullock, Sam FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 23.30
2. Ramsey, Tyler SO-2 Wabash 23.62
3. Lieb, Lucas FR-1 Carthage 23.65
4. Boucher, Jacob FR-1 Carthage 23.93
5. Sudduth, Logan FR-1 DuPage 24.11
6. Werkheiser, Joe SR-4 Rockford 24.87
7. Myers, Caleb FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 24.94
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carter, Jarvis SO-2 St. Xavier 23.16
2. Cernek, Gavin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23.19
3. Collins, Alex FR-1 St. Xavier 23.21
4. Anderson, Judd FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 23.69
5. Swonson, Tanner JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.96
6. Morrow IV, Charles   Unattached 24.25
7. Williamson, Antonio   Robert Morris (Ill.) 24.97
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Giddie, Kaizer FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 23.41
2. Young, Andrew SO-2 Wabash 23.44
3. Onano, Ronny JR-3 Carthage 23.46
4. Hodel, Ethan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.47
5. Bandel, Shawn SO-2 Judson 23.51
6. Rasmussen, Dane SR-4 Carthage 23.79
7. Siaw, Whitaker JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.15
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schantek, Michael JR-3 Carthage 23.28
2. Wilson, DeVonte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.29
3. Teltull, Rodman SO-2 Lincoln College 23.32
4. Patterson, Noah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.78
5. Schoonover , Will JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.92
6. Enstrom, Logan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 24.60
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Giovannelli, Michael   Unattached 22.81
2. Ramsey Jr, John SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 23.04
3. Harris, Joshua FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.10
4. Sommers, Clayton SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 23.33
5. Butler, Alvy SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 23.68
  Kohler, Bradley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) FS
200 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Piron, Peyton SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 22.57
2. Adams, Malachi Junior Unattached 22.87
3. Showalter, Shawn FR-1 DuPage 22.88
4. Stanley, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.89
5. Hamer, Matthew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 23.50
6. McCall, Jordan Senior Unattached 23.69

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Piron, Peyton SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 49.49
2. Cernek, Gavin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 50.56
3. Schantek, Michael JR-3 Carthage 50.60
4. Giovannelli, Michael   Unattached 51.12
5. Rasmussen, Dane SR-4 Carthage 51.92
6. McCall, Jordan Senior Unattached 52.22
7. Lopez, Eduardo JR-3 Lincoln College 52.30
8. Rogers, David SO-2 Carthage 52.75
9. Graham, Dante JR-3 Carthage 53.25
10. Arroyo, Luis JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 53.70
11. Bandel, Shawn SO-2 Judson 54.75
12. Myers, Caleb FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 54.85
13. Wunderlich, Chad SO-2 Wabash 54.88
14. Zaeske, Matthew SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 54.93
15. Mimlitz, AJ SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 55.07
16. Valllecillo, Edwin FR-1 Illinois Tech 55.65
17. Ray, Tyreese FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 55.74
18. Ramos, Enrique SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 56.36
19. Weatherspoon, Caleb   Robert Morris (Ill.) 57.25
19. Steele, Laron FR-1 Lincoln College 57.25
21. Simpson, Ben JR-3 Judson 57.26
22. Moon, Diunte Freshman Unattached 57.28
23. Flores, Juan FR-1 Illinois Tech 57.87
24. Bruinius, James SO-2 Trinity Christian 58.33
25. Morrow IV, Charles   Unattached 58.78
26. Joseph, Ajay SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 59.17
27. Ferguson, Kamron FR-1 Wabash 59.40
28. Agcaoili, Renzo SO-2 Roosevelt 1:01.20
29. Gupta, Viraj FR-1 DuPage 1:06.07
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zaeske, Matthew SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 54.93
2. Valllecillo, Edwin FR-1 Illinois Tech 55.65
3. Flores, Juan FR-1 Illinois Tech 57.87
4. Bruinius, James SO-2 Trinity Christian 58.33
5. Joseph, Ajay SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 59.17
6. Agcaoili, Renzo SO-2 Roosevelt 1:01.20
7. Gupta, Viraj FR-1 DuPage 1:06.07
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wunderlich, Chad SO-2 Wabash 54.88
2. Ray, Tyreese FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 55.74
3. Steele, Laron FR-1 Lincoln College 57.25
4. Simpson, Ben JR-3 Judson 57.26
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bandel, Shawn SO-2 Judson 54.75
2. Myers, Caleb FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 54.85
3. Mimlitz, AJ SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 55.07
4. Ramos, Enrique SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 56.36
5. Weatherspoon, Caleb   Robert Morris (Ill.) 57.25
6. Moon, Diunte Freshman Unattached 57.28
7. Morrow IV, Charles   Unattached 58.78
8. Ferguson, Kamron FR-1 Wabash 59.40
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lopez, Eduardo JR-3 Lincoln College 52.30
2. Rogers, David SO-2 Carthage 52.75
3. Graham, Dante JR-3 Carthage 53.25
4. Arroyo, Luis JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 53.70
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Piron, Peyton SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 49.49
2. Cernek, Gavin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 50.56
3. Schantek, Michael JR-3 Carthage 50.60
4. Giovannelli, Michael   Unattached 51.12
5. Rasmussen, Dane SR-4 Carthage 51.92
6. McCall, Jordan Senior Unattached 52.22

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Abramson, Keith FR-1 Wabash 1:24.22
2. Banks, Tyler SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:24.32
3. Giovannelli, Michael   Unattached 1:24.37
4. Young, Elihu FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:25.06
5. Maisonneuve, Guy SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:25.70
6. Schellenberg, Caleb JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:26.43
7. Rice, Zachary JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:26.69
8. Kauerauf, Luke SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:26.76
9. Casteel-Payne, Shemar JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:26.91
10. Oliva, Matt SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:27.00
11. Balizado, Evan FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:27.12
12. Martone, Nicholas SO-2 Roosevelt 1:27.92
13. Werkheiser, Joe SR-4 Rockford 1:28.37
14. Raymond, Christian JR-3 Lincoln College 1:29.95
15. Lewis, Michael SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:30.19
16. McKinney, Zachary FR-1 Wabash 1:30.46
17. Malone, Rogeno JR-3 Wabash 1:30.56
18. Sylla, Abdoulaye SO-2 Lincoln College 1:31.07
19. Weninger, Ryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:31.54
20. Ramos, Enrique SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:31.61
21. Gaytan, Brandon FR-1 Roosevelt 1:32.66
22. Gray, Adam JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:32.69
23. Diaz, Alden FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:33.42
24. Conley, Rainier SO-2 Roosevelt 1:33.85
25. Drey, Chris JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:34.54
26. Ellis, Brandon JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:35.65
27. Dickey, Ian FR-1 Wabash 1:35.74
28. Kennedy, John FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:36.04
29. Batliner, Brendan SR-4 Illinois Tech 1:36.57
30. Beltran, Jose JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:38.01
31. Joseph, Ajay SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:41.65
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Malone, Rogeno JR-3 Wabash 1:30.56
2. Weninger, Ryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:31.54
3. Gaytan, Brandon FR-1 Roosevelt 1:32.66
4. Drey, Chris JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:34.54
5. Dickey, Ian FR-1 Wabash 1:35.74
6. Kennedy, John FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:36.04
7. Beltran, Jose JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:38.01
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Casteel-Payne, Shemar JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:26.91
2. Raymond, Christian JR-3 Lincoln College 1:29.95
3. McKinney, Zachary FR-1 Wabash 1:30.46
4. Sylla, Abdoulaye SO-2 Lincoln College 1:31.07
5. Ramos, Enrique SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:31.61
6. Gray, Adam JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:32.69
7. Ellis, Brandon JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:35.65
8. Joseph, Ajay SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:41.65
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kauerauf, Luke SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:26.76
2. Balizado, Evan FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:27.12
3. Martone, Nicholas SO-2 Roosevelt 1:27.92
4. Werkheiser, Joe SR-4 Rockford 1:28.37
5. Lewis, Michael SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:30.19
6. Diaz, Alden FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:33.42
7. Conley, Rainier SO-2 Roosevelt 1:33.85
8. Batliner, Brendan SR-4 Illinois Tech 1:36.57
600 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Abramson, Keith FR-1 Wabash 1:24.22
2. Banks, Tyler SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:24.32
3. Giovannelli, Michael   Unattached 1:24.37
4. Young, Elihu FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:25.06
5. Maisonneuve, Guy SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:25.70
6. Schellenberg, Caleb JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:26.43
7. Rice, Zachary JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:26.69
8. Oliva, Matt SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:27.00

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sebastian, Brendon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.82
2. Benes, Cameron FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.09
3. Anderson, Michael SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.42
4. Harvey, Nick JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:00.22
5. Popek, Dan   Unattached 2:00.33
6. Morgan, Andrew SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:00.34
7. Wakefield, Hunter FR-1 Wabash 2:01.79
8. Doyle, Thomas 2 Unattached 2:02.50
9. Deiser, Joe SO-2 Wabash 2:02.62
10. Ziolkowski, Ryan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:02.66
11. Criddell, Clarke FR-1 Wabash 2:03.08
12. Meyer, Wesley JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:03.14
13. Brown, Anthoney JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:03.23
14. Kayle, Quade SR-4 Carthage 2:03.25
15. Ambrose, Nathan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:03.59
16. Swedberg, Aaron JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:03.68
17. Sipiorski, Joseph SR-4 Judson 2:03.80
18. Gille, Michael FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:03.99
19. Holley, Nathan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:05.45
20. Meehan, Matt JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:05.71
21. Forrest, Adam   Northwestern University 2:06.42
22. Sanchez, Juan SR-4 Carthage 2:08.47
23. Krygsheld, Nathan SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:09.32
24. Zielinski, Karsten FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:09.60
25. Thorson, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:10.91
26. Ray, Artemas SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:12.30
27. Smith, Eli FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:12.76
28. Braun, Ehren JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:17.84
29. Docter, John   Northwestern University 2:18.19
30. Legault, Nathan   Northwestern University 2:18.98
31. Zaki, Tarek   Northwestern University 2:19.57
31. Ridenour, Austin   Northwestern University 2:19.57
33. Sorenson, Ryan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:21.28
34. Barboza, Lucio SR-4 St. Xavier 2:24.75
35. McCabe, Andrew   Northwestern University 2:27.81
36. Salas, Ricardo   Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:32.34
37. Dutkiewicz, Zach SO-2 St. Xavier 2:32.55
38. Szczekocki, Derek FR-1 DuPage 2:33.35
39. Sieb , Kyle JR-3 Judson 2:48.17
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Docter, John   Northwestern University 2:18.19
2. Legault, Nathan   Northwestern University 2:18.98
3. McCabe, Andrew   Northwestern University 2:27.81
4. Salas, Ricardo   Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:32.34
5. Dutkiewicz, Zach SO-2 St. Xavier 2:32.55
6. Szczekocki, Derek FR-1 DuPage 2:33.35
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Krygsheld, Nathan SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:09.32
2. Smith, Eli FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:12.76
3. Braun, Ehren JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:17.84
4. Zaki, Tarek   Northwestern University 2:19.57
5. Ridenour, Austin   Northwestern University 2:19.57
6. Sorenson, Ryan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:21.28
7. Barboza, Lucio SR-4 St. Xavier 2:24.75
8. Sieb , Kyle JR-3 Judson 2:48.17
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forrest, Adam   Northwestern University 2:06.42
2. Zielinski, Karsten FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:09.60
3. Thorson, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:10.91
4. Ray, Artemas SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:12.30
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wakefield, Hunter FR-1 Wabash 2:01.79
2. Doyle, Thomas 2 Unattached 2:02.50
3. Deiser, Joe SO-2 Wabash 2:02.62
4. Criddell, Clarke FR-1 Wabash 2:03.08
5. Brown, Anthoney JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:03.23
6. Sipiorski, Joseph SR-4 Judson 2:03.80
7. Holley, Nathan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:05.45
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Benes, Cameron FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.09
2. Ziolkowski, Ryan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:02.66
3. Kayle, Quade SR-4 Carthage 2:03.25
4. Ambrose, Nathan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:03.59
5. Swedberg, Aaron JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:03.68
6. Gille, Michael FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:03.99
7. Sanchez, Juan SR-4 Carthage 2:08.47
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sebastian, Brendon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.82
2. Anderson, Michael SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.42
3. Harvey, Nick JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:00.22
4. Popek, Dan   Unattached 2:00.33
5. Morgan, Andrew SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:00.34
6. Meyer, Wesley JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:03.14
7. Meehan, Matt JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:05.71

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeWeerd, Caleb SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:37.77
2. Brown, Thomas SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:39.65
3. Tuman, Anthony SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:39.99
4. McNamara, Thomas JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:41.30
5. Sipiorski, Joseph SR-4 Judson 2:42.10
6. Wielgus, Matt JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 2:43.22
7. Fierek, Marcus JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 2:45.81
8. Dobrescu, Andrew FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:46.01
9. Gasaway, Adam FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:46.84
10. Quandt, Blake SO-2 Lincoln College 3:09.07
11. Akers, Zack SO-2 Lincoln College 3:14.93

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garcia, Alejandro   Unattached 4:17.99
2. Anderson, Michael SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:19.02
3. Teets, Josh SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:24.02
4. Wilkerson, Brandon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:24.37
5. Martinez, Carlos FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:28.86
6. Meyer, Wesley JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:29.81
7. Chavez, Joseph Senior Unattached 4:32.02
8. Howard, Camren SR-4 Carthage 4:32.61
9. Mayo, Nate FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:33.22
10. Tuman, Anthony SO-2 Illinois Tech 4:33.87
11. Schwartz, Zakry JR-3 Carthage 4:35.62
12. Doyle, Thomas 2 Unattached 4:36.66
13. Bertulis, Timothy FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:37.46
14. Verlinden, Justin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:37.61
15. Gray, Brandon JR-3 Carthage 4:39.28
16. Skowronski, Ryan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:39.48
17. Zielinski, Karsten FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:39.69
18. Pena, Anthony FR-1 Lewis 4:40.95
19. Healey, Bricyn JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:46.04
20. Forrest, Adam   Northwestern University 4:47.39
21. VanOverloop, Brantley JR-3 Trinity Christian 4:48.41
22. Shotton, Cameron JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:48.51
23. Dickey, Ian FR-1 Wabash 4:50.06
24. Kirkwood, Keegan SO-2 Wabash 4:50.10
25. Holder, Brett JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:50.17
26. Ernest, Seth FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:50.36
27. Bluethmann, Drew FR-1 Wabash 4:50.93
28. Smith, Eli FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:50.94
29. Engel, Finn FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:51.32
30. Sorenson, Ryan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:52.99
31. Thorson, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:53.38
32. McKinney, Zachary FR-1 Wabash 4:53.44
33. Binegar, Alexander SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:59.40
34. Evans , Ross JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:05.05
35. DiGioia , Chris SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:07.48
36. Bradley, Mike FR-1 Lewis 5:09.75
37. Legault, Nathan   Northwestern University 5:17.40
38. McCabe, Andrew   Northwestern University 5:28.22
39. LeGrand, James FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:31.85
40. Sieb , Kyle JR-3 Judson 6:02.82
41. Roedel, Mitchell SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6:24.91
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Engel, Finn FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:51.32
2. Sorenson, Ryan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:52.99
3. Evans , Ross JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:05.05
4. DiGioia , Chris SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:07.48
5. Bradley, Mike FR-1 Lewis 5:09.75
6. Legault, Nathan   Northwestern University 5:17.40
7. McCabe, Andrew   Northwestern University 5:28.22
8. LeGrand, James FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:31.85
9. Sieb , Kyle JR-3 Judson 6:02.82
10. Roedel, Mitchell SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6:24.91
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Doyle, Thomas 2 Unattached 4:36.66
2. Healey, Bricyn JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:46.04
3. Forrest, Adam   Northwestern University 4:47.39
4. Dickey, Ian FR-1 Wabash 4:50.06
5. Kirkwood, Keegan SO-2 Wabash 4:50.10
6. Holder, Brett JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:50.17
7. Ernest, Seth FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:50.36
8. Bluethmann, Drew FR-1 Wabash 4:50.93
9. Smith, Eli FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:50.94
10. Thorson, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:53.38
11. McKinney, Zachary FR-1 Wabash 4:53.44
12. Binegar, Alexander SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:59.40
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martinez, Carlos FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:28.86
2. Tuman, Anthony SO-2 Illinois Tech 4:33.87
3. Schwartz, Zakry JR-3 Carthage 4:35.62
4. Bertulis, Timothy FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:37.46
5. Verlinden, Justin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:37.61
6. Gray, Brandon JR-3 Carthage 4:39.28
7. Skowronski, Ryan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:39.48
8. Zielinski, Karsten FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:39.69
9. VanOverloop, Brantley JR-3 Trinity Christian 4:48.41
10. Shotton, Cameron JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:48.51
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garcia, Alejandro   Unattached 4:17.99
2. Anderson, Michael SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:19.02
3. Teets, Josh SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:24.02
4. Wilkerson, Brandon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:24.37
5. Meyer, Wesley JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:29.81
6. Chavez, Joseph Senior Unattached 4:32.02
7. Howard, Camren SR-4 Carthage 4:32.61
8. Mayo, Nate FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:33.22
9. Pena, Anthony FR-1 Lewis 4:40.95

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McKenna, Nolan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:22.67
2. Patel, Dhruvil SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:22.69
3. Garcia, Marcos FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8:23.49
4. Baldonado, Al JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:26.39
5. Norvell, Matthew SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:26.44
6. Osmulski, Matt JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:36.96
7. Jaskowiak, Jacob SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:44.57
8. Rohr, Thomas FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:45.43
9. Puetz, Joseph   Unattached 8:46.95
10. Makrounis, Alex SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:48.53
11. Engberg, Logan SR-4 Carthage 8:49.81
12. Hird, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:51.63
13. Beutel, Alec JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:53.57
14. Shroda, Bjorn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:58.61
15. Sands, Keith   Unattached 8:59.41
16. Harris, Dolan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:06.58
17. Bishop, Zachary JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9:12.55
18. Mohammed, Nebil SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9:13.10
19. Dammeier, Cole SR-4 Illinois Tech 9:13.72
20. Pickering, Colin JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9:14.20
21. Martinez, Eduardo SO-2 St. Xavier 9:15.90
22. Pine, Ethan FR-1 Wabash 9:17.10
23. Esparza, Gabriel JR-3 St. Xavier 9:17.41
24. Todd-Middleditch, Stuart SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:17.48
25. Ramirez, Pablo   Unattached 9:18.07
26. Heidinger, Nick SR-4 Trinity Christian 9:18.50
27. Creger, Dylan Senior Unattached 9:20.34
28. McNamara, Thomas JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9:21.94
29. Frank, Alexander JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9:21.99
30. Williams, Rob SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9:24.56
31. Contreras, Matthew JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:26.71
32. Wielgus, Matt JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9:28.61
33. Schoenfield, Carl FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9:28.87
34. Heiser, Peyton FR-1 Carthage 9:29.83
35. Cowen, Andy   Unattached 9:32.11
36. Ahmed, Suneed SR-4 Carthage 9:33.14
37. Fryer, Jacob FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9:34.29
38. VanderPlaats, Kyle SR-4 Trinity Christian 9:34.45
39. Tomich, Trevor JR-3 Carthage 9:35.23
40. Go, Julian FR-1 Illinois Tech 9:35.37
41. Emptage, Zachary JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9:36.97
42. Alanis, Marco SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:37.92
43. Davis, Keith SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9:38.41
44. Mathes, Ryan FR-1 Trinity Christian 9:38.58
45. Scharpenberg, Joshua FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9:39.61
46. Kennedy, Harrison Sophomore Unattached 9:42.27
47. Baez Martinez, Andre SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:42.31
48. Marshall, Ryan JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9:45.41
49. Gemmaka, Andrew JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9:47.88
50. Cooper, Alex SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:53.68
51. Homecgoy, Steven JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:57.56
52. Lovejoy, Brian   Unattached 10:01.96
53. Henrikson, Tate SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10:09.99
54. Roberts, William SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 10:10.34
55. Baldwin, Brian JR-3 St. Xavier 10:16.36
56. Cruz, Ernan   Robert Morris (Ill.) 10:19.02
57. Williams, Brett FR-1 Lewis 10:42.56
58. Quandt, Blake SO-2 Lincoln College 11:09.97
59. Arias, Kevin SO-2 St. Xavier 11:22.29
60. Akers, Zack SO-2 Lincoln College 11:47.30
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Keith SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9:38.41
2. Scharpenberg, Joshua FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9:39.61
3. Homecgoy, Steven JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:57.56
4. Roberts, William SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 10:10.34
5. Baldwin, Brian JR-3 St. Xavier 10:16.36
6. Williams, Brett FR-1 Lewis 10:42.56
7. Quandt, Blake SO-2 Lincoln College 11:09.97
8. Arias, Kevin SO-2 St. Xavier 11:22.29
9. Akers, Zack SO-2 Lincoln College 11:47.30
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pine, Ethan FR-1 Wabash 9:17.10
2. Frank, Alexander JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9:21.99
3. Cowen, Andy   Unattached 9:32.11
4. Fryer, Jacob FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9:34.29
5. Tomich, Trevor JR-3 Carthage 9:35.23
6. Emptage, Zachary JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9:36.97
7. Alanis, Marco SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:37.92
8. Kennedy, Harrison Sophomore Unattached 9:42.27
9. Baez Martinez, Andre SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:42.31
10. Marshall, Ryan JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9:45.41
11. Gemmaka, Andrew JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9:47.88
12. Cooper, Alex SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:53.68
13. Henrikson, Tate SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10:09.99
14. Cruz, Ernan   Robert Morris (Ill.) 10:19.02
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mohammed, Nebil SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9:13.10
2. Esparza, Gabriel JR-3 St. Xavier 9:17.41
3. Todd-Middleditch, Stuart SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:17.48
4. Heidinger, Nick SR-4 Trinity Christian 9:18.50
5. Creger, Dylan Senior Unattached 9:20.34
6. Contreras, Matthew JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:26.71
7. Schoenfield, Carl FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9:28.87
8. Heiser, Peyton FR-1 Carthage 9:29.83
9. Ahmed, Suneed SR-4 Carthage 9:33.14
10. Go, Julian FR-1 Illinois Tech 9:35.37
11. Mathes, Ryan FR-1 Trinity Christian 9:38.58
12. Lovejoy, Brian   Unattached 10:01.96
3000 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shroda, Bjorn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:58.61
2. Sands, Keith   Unattached 8:59.41
3. Harris, Dolan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:06.58
4. Bishop, Zachary JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9:12.55
5. Dammeier, Cole SR-4 Illinois Tech 9:13.72
6. Pickering, Colin JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9:14.20
7. Martinez, Eduardo SO-2 St. Xavier 9:15.90
8. Ramirez, Pablo   Unattached 9:18.07
9. McNamara, Thomas JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9:21.94
10. Williams, Rob SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9:24.56
11. Wielgus, Matt JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9:28.61
12. VanderPlaats, Kyle SR-4 Trinity Christian 9:34.45
3000 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McKenna, Nolan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:22.67
2. Patel, Dhruvil SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:22.69
3. Garcia, Marcos FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8:23.49
4. Baldonado, Al JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:26.39
5. Norvell, Matthew SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:26.44
6. Osmulski, Matt JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:36.96
7. Jaskowiak, Jacob SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:44.57
8. Rohr, Thomas FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:45.43
9. Puetz, Joseph   Unattached 8:46.95
10. Makrounis, Alex SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:48.53
11. Engberg, Logan SR-4 Carthage 8:49.81
12. Hird, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:51.63
13. Beutel, Alec JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:53.57

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ruffin, Brandon SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.31
2. Villanueva , Francisco SO-2 Judson 8.73
3. Hilton, Kyle SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.78
4. Stuttle, Nick JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.83
5. Barnett, Sam SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8.87
6. Thomas, Tyrique JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.97
7. Couch, Brenten SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 9.12
8. Smith, Riley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9.18
9. Sales, Chaz FR-1 Lewis 9.76
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barnett, Sam SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8.72
2. Sales, Chaz FR-1 Lewis 9.23
3. Bigler, Max FR-1 Wabash 9.25
4. Cabrera, Paul SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9.31
5. Myers, Caleb FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9.35
6. Couch, Peyton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9.58
7. Avanthsa, Urvaksh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11.04
8. Simpson, Ben JR-3 Judson 11.75
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Villanueva , Francisco SO-2 Judson 8.76
2. Hilton, Kyle SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.87
3. Stuttle, Nick JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.94
4. Rankin, Andrew SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9.04
5. Anderson, Judd FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.30
6. Thornton, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9.59
7. Bornstien, Daniel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10.67
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ruffin, Brandon SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.44
2. Thomas, Tyrique JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.96
3. Couch, Brenten SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 9.07
4. Smith, Riley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9.21
5. Musgrave, Erik JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9.33
6. Woywod, Max SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.82

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1. St. Francis (Ill.) A Moses Biosah, Elihu Young, Kaizer Giddie, Kenny Brown 3:23.51
2. Carthage A David Rogers, Ronny Onano, Dante Graham, Michael Schantek 3:24.22
3. Olivet Nazarene A Justin Wolz, Brady Williams, Ethan Hodel, Steven Linton 3:24.57
4. Marian (Ind.) A Sebastian Buckeridge, Sam Bullock, Moussa Conde, Kyle Liwanag 3:26.01
5. North Central (Ill.) A Michael Stanley, Maceo Findlay, Gavin Cernek, Peyton Piron 3:28.63
6. Olivet Nazarene
(B)
B Guy Maisonneuve, Matt Oliva, Luke Kauerauf, Zachary Rice 3:31.04
7. Augustana (Ill.) A Ian Rothery, Michael Johnson, Bradley Kohler, Clayton Sommers 3:31.65
8. Benedictine (Ill.)
(B)
B Jaalen Owens, Joshua Harris, Anthony Driver, Ryan Weninger 3:32.85
9. North Central (Ill.)
(B)
B Ryan Ziolkowski, Brendon Sebastian, Cameron Benes, Erik Musgrave 3:33.54
10. Lincoln College A Josiah Neal, Christian Raymond, Eduardo Lopez, Roman Hampton 3:34.44
11. Trinity Christian A Noah Friesen, Jurrone Petry, Andrew Dobrescu, Caleb DeWeerd 3:36.62
12. Augustana (Ill.)
(B)
B Nathan Ambrose, Josh Teets, Nick Harvey, Michael Gille 3:37.62
13. Olivet Nazarene
(C)
C Tyler Banks, Michael Lewis, Ryan Skowronski, Nate Mayo 3:38.70
14. Illinois Tech A Evan Balizado, Brendan Batliner, Anthony Tuman, Robert Mathis 3:39.26
15. Marian (Ind.)
(B)
B Pol Belinchon, Nathan Blyly, Charles Crayton II, Adam Gasaway 3:40.97
16. Marian (Ind.)
(C)
C Chase Maxey, Austin Peerman, Solomon Tuitoek, Matthew Hamer 3:41.18
17. Olivet Nazarene
(D)
D Caleb Schellenberg, Andrew Morgan, Bricyn Healey, Seth Ernest 3:41.63
18. Benedictine (Ill.)
(C)
C Artemas Ray, Tyreese Ray, Ross Evans, Chris DiGioia 3:41.82
19. Trinity Christian
(B)
B Nathan Krygsheld, Andrew Miller, Brantley VanOverloop, James Bruinius 3:42.67
20. Roosevelt A Rainier Conley, Brandon Gaytan, Renzo Agcaoili, Nicholas Martone 3:42.92
21. Augustana (Ill.)
(C)
C AJ Mimlitz, Peyton Couch, Ryan Thornton, Anthoney Brown 3:45.85
22. Illinois Tech
(B)
B Dillon Mattis, Alden Diaz, Jacob Gagner, Cole Dammeier 3:49.40
23. Unattached A Tyler Gabriell, Matt Montgomery, Daniel Gustas, Norm Wilner 3:49.86
24. Unattached
(B)
B Andy Cowen, Dylan Creger, Ryan Hull, Brandon Divan 4:04.34
  North Central (Ill.)
(C)
C Nate Bailey, Zachariah Robinson, Nathan Holley DNF
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Benedictine (Ill.) (C) Ray, Ray, Evans, DiGioia 3:41.82
2. Trinity Christian (B) Krygsheld, Miller, VanOverloop, Bruinius 3:42.67
3. Illinois Tech (B) Mattis, Diaz, Gagner, Dammeier 3:49.40
4. Unattached Tyler Gabriell, Matt Montgomery, Daniel Gustas, Norm Wilner 3:49.86
5. Unattached (B) Cowen, Creger, Ryan Hull, Brandon Divan 4:04.34

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Williams, Joshua Senior Unattached 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
1. LeBlanc, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXX
1. Lyons, Michael JR-3 Lewis 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.96
    P
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXX
4. Bakari, Sabree JR-3 Lincoln College 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
4. Banks, Demetrius SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
6. Sales, Chaz FR-1 Lewis 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
7. Jenkins, Mathew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
7. Sands, Dainan JR-3 Lewis 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
7. Bigler, Max FR-1 Wabash 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
7. Graf, Seth JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
7. Webb, Dylan FR-1 Lewis 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
12. Roahrig, Jacob FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
12. Colbert, Tyree FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
12. Armstrong, Brian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
12. Swonson, Tanner JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
16. Leussink, Jari FR-1 Rockford 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.81
    XXX
16. Bell, Connor SO-2 Carthage 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
16. Johnson-Bey, Zarrien FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
16. Holley, Marcus SR-4 Lewis 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
20. Baehl, Hunter JR-3 Wabash 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
20. Suiter, Ballard JR-3 Wabash 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
  Flores, Carlos FR-1 Rockford NH  
  • 1.61
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Winder, Luke SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5.35m 17' 6.5"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.70
    P
  • 4.80
    P
  • 4.90
    P
  • 5.00
    O
  • 5.20
    O
  • 5.35
    O
  • 5.50
    XXX
2. Kuipers, Dylan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4.90m 16' 0.75"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.80
    P
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
3. Johnson, Garrett JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4.55m 14' 11"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
3. Becker , Daniel SR-4 Judson 4.55m 14' 11"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
5. Vanderheyden, Mark SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
5. Crompton, Patrick SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
5. Wood, Casey SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
5. Webb, Izaiah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
5. Bender, Luke FR-1 Wabash 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
10. Hobart, Vaughn FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
10. Ward, Lucas SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
12. Thomas, Jared SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
13. Hill, Ahmaud FR-1 Wabash 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
13. Suiter, Ballard JR-3 Wabash 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Wilson, Clayton SR-4 Marian (Ind.) NH  
  • 4.10
    XXX
  Bedwell, Wesley FR-1 Wabash NH  
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Couch, Brenten SR-4 Olivet Nazarene NH  
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Skolek, Benjamin SO-2 Olivet Nazarene NH  
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Baus, Kyle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) NH  
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Ferenc, Daniel SO-2 DuPage NH  
  • 4.10
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Stevens , Chrisford 2 Unattached 7.02m 23' 0.5"
  • 6.45m
  • 6.59m
  • 7.02m
  • FOUL
  • 6.84m
  • 6.81m
2. Wilson, DeVonte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.93m 22' 9"
  • 6.93m
  • 6.78m
  • 6.72m
  • 6.84m
  • 6.63m
  • 6.72m
3. Davis, Robert JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 6.92m 22' 8.5"
  • 6.67m
  • 6.80m
  • 6.82m
  • 6.92m
  • 6.72m
  • ND
4. Cane, Ethan JR-3 Lewis 6.91m 22' 8"
  • 6.42m
  • 6.87m
  • 6.59m
  • 6.58m
  • 6.74m
  • 6.91m
5. Maxey, Chase FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6.76m 22' 2.25"
  • FOUL
  • 6.49m
  • FOUL
  • 6.76m
  • FOUL
  • 6.61m
6. Calvin, JJ FR-1 DuPage 6.73m 22' 1"
  • 6.36m
  • 6.73m
  • 6.42m
  • 6.56m
  • 6.69m
  • 6.70m
7. Roahrig, Jacob FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6.57m 21' 6.75"
  • 5.86m
  • 6.50m
  • FOUL
  • 6.24m
  • 6.57m
  • FOUL
8. Wright, Mason SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.52m 21' 4.75"
  • 6.35m
  • ND
  • 6.09m
  • 6.14m
  • 6.52m
  • 6.45m
9. Aikins, Akwasi JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.50m 21' 4"
  • 6.40m
  • 6.50m
  • 6.49m
  • 6.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Carson, Malik SR-4 Lewis 6.32m 20' 9"
  • 5.78m
  • 6.32m
  • 6.30m
11. MacDonald, Jack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6.22m 20' 5"
  • 6.05m
  • FOUL
  • 6.22m
11. Obradovic, Luka FR-1 Judson 6.22m 20' 5"
  • 5.92m
  • FOUL
  • 6.22m
13. Strehl, Jared JR-3 Wabash 6.20m 20' 4.25"
  • 6.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Jones , Xavier FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.18m 20' 3.5"
  • 5.98m
  • 6.06m
  • 6.18m
14. Bryant, Deonte FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.18m 20' 3.5"
  • 6.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Holley, Marcus SR-4 Lewis 6.17m 20' 3"
  • 6.17m
  • FOUL
  • 6.16m
16. Minor, Gianni FR-1 Wabash 6.17m 20' 3"
  • 6.00m
  • 6.17m
  • 6.05m
18. Sands, Dainan JR-3 Lewis 6.15m 20' 2.25"
  • FOUL
  • 6.15m
  • 6.08m
19. Colbert, Tyree FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6.13m 20' 1.5"
  • 6.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. McFadden, Darryl SR-4 Lewis 6.12m 20' 1"
  • 6.12m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Valluri, Saisaketh SR-4 Illinois Tech 6.09m 19' 11.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.09m
21. Clemons, Trashan FR-1 Wabash 6.09m 19' 11.75"
  • 6.09m
  • ND
  • ND
23. Stuttle, Nick JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • FOUL
  • 6.06m
  • FOUL
23. Thornton, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • 5.81m
  • 6.06m
  • ND
25. Fritz, Noah JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.90m
26. Keleher, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5.87m 19' 3.25"
  • 5.87m
  • ND
  • ND
27. Couch, Peyton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5.85m 19' 2.5"
  • FOUL
  • 5.85m
  • ND
28. Stokes , Keewaun JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.73m 18' 9.75"
  • 5.73m
  • ND
  • FOUL
29. Schalk, Kyler SO-2 Wabash 5.69m 18' 8"
  • FOUL
  • 5.69m
  • ND
30. Goin, Samuel FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5.63m 18' 5.75"
  • 5.63m
  • ND
  • ND
30. Driver , Anthony SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.63m 18' 5.75"
  • FOUL
  • 5.63m
  • ND
32. Durrett, Mason FR-1 Wabash 5.56m 18' 3"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.56m
33. Gibbs, Brandon FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.53m 18' 1.75"
  • 5.53m
  • ND
  • ND
34. Hansen, Jacob FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.52m 18' 1.5"
  • 5.52m
  • ND
  • ND
35. Bender, Luke FR-1 Wabash 5.51m 18' 1"
  • 5.51m
  • ND
  • ND
35. Avanthsa, Urvaksh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5.51m 18' 1"
  • 5.51m
  • ND
  • ND
37. Johnson-Bey, Zarrien FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  • 5.50m
  • ND
  • FOUL
38. Baehl, Hunter JR-3 Wabash 5.47m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.47m
  • ND
  • ND
39. Miller, Jacob FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.42m 17' 9.5"
  • 5.42m
  • ND
  • ND
40. Lee, Daquane SO-2 Lincoln College 5.36m 17' 7"
  • 5.36m
  • ND
  • ND
41. Bornstien, Daniel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5.26m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.26m
  • ND
  • ND
42. Verhulst, Jakob JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5.17m 16' 11.5"
  • 5.17m
  • ND
  • ND
42. Lawless, Deriek FR-1 Lincoln College 5.17m 16' 11.5"
  • 5.71m
  • ND
  • ND
44. Damhoff, Brian   Unattached 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 5.03m
  • ND
  • ND
45. Ahmed, Bilal SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.94m 16' 2.5"
  • 4.94m
  • ND
  • FOUL
46. Watson, Jamarri SO-2 St. Xavier 4.88m 16' 0.25"
  • 4.88m
  • ND
  • ND
47. Combs, Dylan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • FOUL
  • 4.45m
  • ND
  Flores, Carlos FR-1 Rockford FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Schalk, Kyler SO-2 Wabash 5.69m 18' 8"
2. Durrett, Mason FR-1 Wabash 5.56m 18' 3"
3. Bender, Luke FR-1 Wabash 5.51m 18' 1"
4. Avanthsa, Urvaksh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5.51m 18' 1"
5. Lee, Daquane SO-2 Lincoln College 5.36m 17' 7"
6. Bornstien, Daniel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5.26m 17' 3.25"
7. Verhulst, Jakob JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5.17m 16' 11.5"
8. Ahmed, Bilal SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.94m 16' 2.5"
9. Watson, Jamarri SO-2 St. Xavier 4.88m 16' 0.25"
10. Combs, Dylan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  Flores, Carlos FR-1 Rockford FOUL  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Minor, Gianni FR-1 Wabash 6.17m 20' 3"
2. Clemons, Trashan FR-1 Wabash 6.09m 19' 11.75"
3. Thornton, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.06m 19' 10.75"
4. Keleher, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5.87m 19' 3.25"
5. Couch, Peyton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5.85m 19' 2.5"
6. Goin, Samuel FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5.63m 18' 5.75"
7. Driver , Anthony SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.63m 18' 5.75"
8. Gibbs, Brandon FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.53m 18' 1.75"
9. Hansen, Jacob FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.52m 18' 1.5"
10. Baehl, Hunter JR-3 Wabash 5.47m 17' 11.5"
11. Miller, Jacob FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.42m 17' 9.5"
12. Lawless, Deriek FR-1 Lincoln College 5.17m 16' 11.5"
13. Damhoff, Brian   Unattached 5.03m 16' 6"
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Roahrig, Jacob FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6.57m 21' 6.75"
2. Wright, Mason SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.52m 21' 4.75"
3. Carson, Malik SR-4 Lewis 6.32m 20' 9"
4. Obradovic, Luka FR-1 Judson 6.22m 20' 5"
5. Strehl, Jared JR-3 Wabash 6.20m 20' 4.25"
6. Holley, Marcus SR-4 Lewis 6.17m 20' 3"
7. Colbert, Tyree FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6.13m 20' 1.5"
8. Valluri, Saisaketh SR-4 Illinois Tech 6.09m 19' 11.75"
9. Fritz, Noah JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.90m 19' 4.25"
10. Stokes , Keewaun JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.73m 18' 9.75"
11. Johnson-Bey, Zarrien FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5.50m 18' 0.5"
Long Jump Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Stevens , Chrisford 2 Unattached 7.02m 23' 0.5"
2. Wilson, DeVonte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.93m 22' 9"
3. Davis, Robert JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 6.92m 22' 8.5"
4. Cane, Ethan JR-3 Lewis 6.91m 22' 8"
5. Maxey, Chase FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6.76m 22' 2.25"
6. Calvin, JJ FR-1 DuPage 6.73m 22' 1"
7. Aikins, Akwasi JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.50m 21' 4"
8. MacDonald, Jack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6.22m 20' 5"
9. Jones , Xavier FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.18m 20' 3.5"
10. Bryant, Deonte FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.18m 20' 3.5"
11. Sands, Dainan JR-3 Lewis 6.15m 20' 2.25"
12. McFadden, Darryl SR-4 Lewis 6.12m 20' 1"
13. Stuttle, Nick JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6.06m 19' 10.75"

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Webb, Izaiah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.81m 45' 3.75"
  • 13.81m
  • 13.77m
  • 13.24m
  • 13.13m
  • 13.52m
  • 13.39m
2. Anderson, DJ SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.53m 44' 4.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.53m
3. Johnson, Kendall SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.25m 43' 5.75"
  • 13.21m
  • 13.25m
  • 13.04m
  • 12.79m
  • FOUL
  • 13.14m
4. Wright, Mason SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 13.21m 43' 4.25"
  • FOUL
  • 12.95m
  • 13.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.50m
5. Davis, Robert JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 13.05m 42' 9.75"
  • 13.05m
  • 12.99m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Neal, Josiah FR-1 Lincoln College 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  • 12.54m
  • FOUL
  • 12.94m
  • 12.55m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Jones , Xavier FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.85m 42' 2"
  • 12.85m
  • 12.85m
  • FOUL
8. MacDonald, Jack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.82m 42' 0.75"
  • 12.58m
  • 12.73m
  • 12.52m
  • 12.82m
  • FOUL
  • 12.60m
9. Hill, Ahmaud FR-1 Wabash 12.79m 41' 11.5"
  • 12.22m
  • 12.79m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.70m
10. Strehl, Jared JR-3 Wabash 12.50m 41' 0.25"
  • FOUL
  • 12.50m
  • 12.24m
  • 12.00m
  • FOUL
  • 12.03m
11. Ferguson, Kamron FR-1 Wabash 12.43m 40' 9.5"
  • FOUL
  • 12.15m
  • 12.43m
12. Driver , Anthony SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.35m 40' 6.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.35m
13. Goin, Samuel FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.18m 39' 11.5"
  • 11.60m
  • ND
  • 12.18m
14. Taylor, Calvin SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 11.97m 39' 3.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.97m
15. Calhoun, Ryan FR-1 DuPage 11.92m 39' 1.25"
  • FOUL
  • 11.92m
  • FOUL
16. Minor, Gianni FR-1 Wabash 11.71m 38' 5"
  • FOUL
  • 11.71m
  • FOUL
  Riddle, Tevin   Benedictine (Ill.) ND  
  Clemons, Trashan FR-1 Wabash FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Verhulst, Jakob JR-3 Olivet Nazarene FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Gibbs, Brandon FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Wunderlich, Chad SO-2 Wabash FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Hill, Ahmaud FR-1 Wabash 12.79m 41' 11.5"
2. Ferguson, Kamron FR-1 Wabash 12.43m 40' 9.5"
3. Goin, Samuel FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.18m 39' 11.5"
4. Calhoun, Ryan FR-1 DuPage 11.92m 39' 1.25"
5. Minor, Gianni FR-1 Wabash 11.71m 38' 5"
  Riddle, Tevin   Benedictine (Ill.) ND  
  Clemons, Trashan FR-1 Wabash FOUL  
  Verhulst, Jakob JR-3 Olivet Nazarene FOUL  
  Gibbs, Brandon FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) FOUL  
  Wunderlich, Chad SO-2 Wabash FOUL  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Webb, Izaiah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.81m 45' 3.75"
2. Anderson, DJ SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.53m 44' 4.75"
3. Johnson, Kendall SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.25m 43' 5.75"
4. Wright, Mason SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 13.21m 43' 4.25"
5. Davis, Robert JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 13.05m 42' 9.75"
6. Neal, Josiah FR-1 Lincoln College 12.94m 42' 5.5"
7. Jones , Xavier FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.85m 42' 2"
8. MacDonald, Jack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.82m 42' 0.75"
9. Strehl, Jared JR-3 Wabash 12.50m 41' 0.25"
10. Driver , Anthony SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.35m 40' 6.25"
11. Taylor, Calvin SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 11.97m 39' 3.25"

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Vollrath, Bryce JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 16.62m 54' 6.5"
  • FOUL
  • 15.98m
  • 16.24m
  • 16.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Mathis, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.33m 50' 3.5"
  • 14.75m
  • FOUL
  • 15.09m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.33m
3. Franklin, Andrew SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 15.24m 50' 0"
  • 15.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Thornton, Kyle SO-2 Lewis 15.16m 49' 9"
  • 13.42m
  • 15.16m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Hays, Caleb JR-3 Carthage 14.61m 47' 11.25"
  • FOUL
  • 12.79m
  • 13.76m
  • 14.21m
  • FOUL
  • 14.61m
6. Sullivan, Liam SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14.48m 47' 6.25"
  • 13.28m
  • 14.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Humes, Devin SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 14.34m 47' 0.75"
  • 13.80m
  • 13.26m
  • 14.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Green, Elijah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14.07m 46' 2"
  • 14.07m
  • FOUL
  • 13.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Strain, Ronnie JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 13.71m 44' 11.75"
  • 13.71m
  • 13.36m
  • 13.68m
  • FOUL
  • 13.59m
  • FOUL
10. Campbell, Isaiah FR-1 Wabash 13.58m 44' 6.75"
  • 13.58m
  • 13.12m
  • 13.48m
11. Meador, Nate SO-2 Carthage 13.44m 44' 1.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.44m
12. Brown, Tommy FR-1 Rockford 13.36m 43' 10"
  • 12.76m
  • 12.43m
  • 13.36m
13. Austin, Aaron SO-2 Carthage 13.35m 43' 9.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.35m
14. Kigar, Noah SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 13.23m 43' 5"
  • FOUL
  • 12.79m
  • 13.23m
15. Wachowski, Bruce SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 13.16m 43' 2.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.16m
15. Currie, Jack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 13.16m 43' 2.25"
  • 12.47m
  • FOUL
  • 13.16m
17. Acevedo, Leonardo SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.95m 42' 6"
  • 12.95m
  • 12.64m
  • FOUL
18. Horn, Garrett FR-1 Wabash 12.88m 42' 3.25"
  • 12.67m
  • 12.88m
  • 12.72m
19. Wilson, Brenon FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.80m 42' 0"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.80m
20. Roundbush, Vance FR-1 Wabash 12.66m 41' 6.5"
  • 12.53m
  • 12.66m
  • FOUL
21. Torrez, Diego SO-2 Carthage 12.60m 41' 4.25"
  • FOUL
  • 12.03m
  • 12.60m
21. Taylor, James SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.60m 41' 4.25"
  • 12.60m
  • 11.96m
  • 12.18m
23. Cabrera, Christian   UNAT-Lincoln College 12.44m 40' 9.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.44m
24. Greenfield, Chris FR-1 Lewis 12.41m 40' 8.75"
  • 11.75m
  • 11.40m
  • 12.41m
25. Kasap, Austin FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.36m 40' 6.75"
  • 11.56m
  • 12.36m
  • 12.15m
26. Barz, Ross SO-2 Trinity Christian 11.68m 38' 4"
  • 11.23m
  • 11.68m
  • 11.63m
27. Brookins, Barry SO-2 Illinois Tech 11.49m 37' 8.5"
  • 11.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
28. Loth, Brandon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.48m 37' 8"
  • FOUL
  • 11.48m
  • FOUL
29. Ausse, Matt FR-1 Carthage 11.41m 37' 5.25"
  • 10.68m
  • FOUL
  • 11.41m
30. Grider, Gannon FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.21m 36' 9.5"
  • FOUL
  • 10.21m
  • FOUL
31. Dorenkamper, Matt FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  • 10.83m
  • 11.00m
  • FOUL
32. Stokes , Keewaun JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  • 10.66m
  • 10.99m
  • 10.70m
33. Bagby, Martez FR-1 Lincoln College 10.71m 35' 1.75"
  • 10.71m
  • 10.44m
  • 10.64m
34. Johnson, Jared SR-4 Rockford 10.67m 35' 0.25"
  • 10.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
35. Bernat, Tyler SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.46m 34' 4"
  • FOUL
  • 10.46m
  • FOUL
36. Coleman, Kenny FR-1 Wabash 10.39m 34' 1.25"
  • 10.01m
  • 9.98m
  • 10.39m
37. Lawrence , Devon SO-2 Rockford 10.33m 33' 10.75"
  • FOUL
  • 10.33m
  • 9.78m
38. Bowman, Colton FR-1 Carthage 10.32m 33' 10.25"
  • 10.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
39. Huff, Nick FR-1 Carthage 10.19m 33' 5.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.19m
40. White, Ray SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.14m 33' 3.25"
  • FOUL
  • 10.02m
  • 10.14m
41. Szocka, Matt FR-1 St. Xavier 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • 9.93m
  • FOUL
  • 10.07m
42. Richardson, Cleveland SO-2 Lincoln College 9.96m 32' 8.25"
  • 9.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
43. Forbes , Jacob FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.77m 32' 0.75"
  • FOUL
  • 9.77m
  • FOUL
44. White , Braxton FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.72m 31' 10.75"
  • FOUL
  • 9.72m
  • FOUL
45. Evert, Caleb   Northwestern University 9.48m 31' 1.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.48m
46. Gold , Jared FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.03m 29' 7.5"
  • FOUL
  • 8.44m
  • 9.03m
47. Senese , Dominic FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.66m 28' 5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.66m
48. Evitts, Alex SR-4 Rockford 8.48m 27' 10"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.48m
  Burries, Brandon FR-1 Carthage FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Ausse, Matt FR-1 Carthage 11.41m 37' 5.25"
2. Bagby, Martez FR-1 Lincoln College 10.71m 35' 1.75"
3. Bernat, Tyler SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.46m 34' 4"
4. Bowman, Colton FR-1 Carthage 10.32m 33' 10.25"
5. Richardson, Cleveland SO-2 Lincoln College 9.96m 32' 8.25"
6. Forbes , Jacob FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.77m 32' 0.75"
7. Evert, Caleb   Northwestern University 9.48m 31' 1.25"
8. Gold , Jared FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.03m 29' 7.5"
9. Senese , Dominic FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.66m 28' 5"
10. Evitts, Alex SR-4 Rockford 8.48m 27' 10"
  Burries, Brandon FR-1 Carthage FOUL  
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Currie, Jack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 13.16m 43' 2.25"
2. Cabrera, Christian   UNAT-Lincoln College 12.44m 40' 9.75"
3. Barz, Ross SO-2 Trinity Christian 11.68m 38' 4"
4. Brookins, Barry SO-2 Illinois Tech 11.49m 37' 8.5"
5. Loth, Brandon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.48m 37' 8"
6. Grider, Gannon FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.21m 36' 9.5"
7. Dorenkamper, Matt FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.00m 36' 1.25"
8. Stokes , Keewaun JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.99m 36' 0.75"
9. Coleman, Kenny FR-1 Wabash 10.39m 34' 1.25"
10. Lawrence , Devon SO-2 Rockford 10.33m 33' 10.75"
11. Huff, Nick FR-1 Carthage 10.19m 33' 5.25"
12. White, Ray SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.14m 33' 3.25"
13. Szocka, Matt FR-1 St. Xavier 10.07m 33' 0.5"
14. White , Braxton FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.72m 31' 10.75"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Brown, Tommy FR-1 Rockford 13.36m 43' 10"
2. Kigar, Noah SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 13.23m 43' 5"
3. Acevedo, Leonardo SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.95m 42' 6"
4. Horn, Garrett FR-1 Wabash 12.88m 42' 3.25"
5. Wilson, Brenon FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.80m 42' 0"
6. Roundbush, Vance FR-1 Wabash 12.66m 41' 6.5"
7. Torrez, Diego SO-2 Carthage 12.60m 41' 4.25"
8. Taylor, James SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.60m 41' 4.25"
9. Greenfield, Chris FR-1 Lewis 12.41m 40' 8.75"
10. Kasap, Austin FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.36m 40' 6.75"
11. Johnson, Jared SR-4 Rockford 10.67m 35' 0.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Vollrath, Bryce JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 16.62m 54' 6.5"
2. Mathis, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.33m 50' 3.5"
3. Franklin, Andrew SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 15.24m 50' 0"
4. Thornton, Kyle SO-2 Lewis 15.16m 49' 9"
5. Hays, Caleb JR-3 Carthage 14.61m 47' 11.25"
6. Sullivan, Liam SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14.48m 47' 6.25"
7. Humes, Devin SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 14.34m 47' 0.75"
8. Green, Elijah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14.07m 46' 2"
9. Strain, Ronnie JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 13.71m 44' 11.75"
10. Campbell, Isaiah FR-1 Wabash 13.58m 44' 6.75"
11. Meador, Nate SO-2 Carthage 13.44m 44' 1.25"
12. Austin, Aaron SO-2 Carthage 13.35m 43' 9.75"
13. Wachowski, Bruce SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 13.16m 43' 2.25"

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Vollrath, Bryce JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 18.24m 59' 10.25"
  • ND
  • 17.10m
  • 18.09m
  • ND
  • 17.17m
  • 18.24m
2. Franklin, Andrew SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 17.80m 58' 4.75"
  • 17.80m
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
  • 17.33m
3. Wheeler, Cody SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 17.40m 57' 1"
  • 16.99m
  • 17.40m
  • 17.26m
  • 17.02m
  • ND
  • ND
4. Austin, Aaron SO-2 Carthage 16.70m 54' 9.5"
  • 15.15m
  • 15.19m
  • ND
  • 15.33m
  • 16.01m
  • 16.70m
5. Simpson, Jalon JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 15.85m 52' 0"
  • 15.85m
  • 15.34m
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
6. Thornton, Kyle SO-2 Lewis 15.42m 50' 7.25"
  • 14.28m
  • 15.42m
  • 15.21m
7. Meador, Nate SO-2 Carthage 15.30m 50' 2.5"
  • 14.84m
  • ND
  • 15.30m
  • 14.71m
  • ND
  • ND
8. Strain, Ronnie JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 15.25m 50' 0.5"
  • 14.52m
  • 15.25m
  • ND
  • ND
  • 14.86m
  • 14.01m
9. Nelson, Jai'den SO-2 Lincoln College 15.11m 49' 7"
  • ND
  • 14.68m
  • 15.11m
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
10. Kigar, Noah SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 14.88m 48' 10"
  • ND
  • ND
  • 14.88m
11. Humes, Devin SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 13.98m 45' 10.5"
  • 13.98m
  • 13.52m
  • 13.44m
12. Berning, Russell SR-4 Wabash 13.81m 45' 3.75"
  • ND
  • 13.61m
  • 13.81m
13. Peck, Brandon SO-2 Wabash 13.64m 44' 9"
  • ND
  • 13.64m
  • 13.14m
14. Howe, Daniel SO-2 Wabash 13.51m 44' 4"
  • 12.96m
  • ND
  • 13.51m
15. Torrez, Diego SO-2 Carthage 13.45m 44' 1.5"
  • 13.00m
  • 13.25m
  • 13.45m
16. Johnson, Jared SR-4 Rockford 13.33m 43' 9"
  • 13.23m
  • 13.33m
  • ND
17. Hays, Caleb JR-3 Carthage 13.29m 43' 7.25"
  • ND
  • 13.29m
  • 12.97m
18. Wachowski, Bruce SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 13.01m 42' 8.25"
  • 13.01m
  • 12.85m
  • ND
19. Brookins, Barry SO-2 Illinois Tech 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  • 12.94m
  • ND
  • ND
20. Brown, Tommy FR-1 Rockford 12.88m 42' 3.25"
  • 12.23m
  • ND
  • 12.88m
21. Huff, Nick FR-1 Carthage 12.86m 42' 2.25"
  • 12.14m
  • 12.69m
  • 12.86m
22. Kasap, Austin FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.84m 42' 1.5"
  • 12.49m
  • 12.84m
  • 12.49m
23. Wilson, Brenon FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.75m 41' 10"
  • 12.75m
  • ND
  • ND
24. Gaskins, Mason SO-2 Wabash 12.39m 40' 7.75"
  • 12.39m
  • 11.88m
  • ND
25. Dorenkamper, Matt FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.17m 39' 11.25"
  • ND
  • 11.81m
  • 12.17m
26. Ausse, Matt FR-1 Carthage 12.02m 39' 5.25"
  • 11.56m
  • 12.02m
  • 11.93m
27. Burries, Brandon FR-1 Carthage 11.81m 38' 9"
  • 11.75m
  • ND
  • 11.81m
28. Olenjniczak, Vince JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.77m 38' 7.5"
  • ND
  • 11.77m
  • ND
29. Aldridge, Bryce FR-1 Wabash 11.71m 38' 5"
  • ND
  • 11.71m
  • ND
30. Zaeske, Matthew SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11.47m 37' 7.75"
  • ND
  • 11.47m
  • ND
31. Lawrence , Devon SO-2 Rockford 11.43m 37' 6"
  • 11.43m
  • ND
  • ND
32. Diaz, Myles SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11.33m 37' 2.25"
  • ND
  • ND
  • 11.33m
33. Sadkowski, Taylor FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.15m 36' 7"
  • ND
  • ND
  • 11.15m
34. Grider, Gannon FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.98m 36' 0.25"
  • ND
  • 10.98m
  • ND
35. Bowman, Colton FR-1 Carthage 10.64m 34' 11"
  • 10.64m
  • ND
  • ND
36. Barz, Ross SO-2 Trinity Christian 9.78m 32' 1"
  • ND
  • 9.78m
  • ND
37. Richardson, Cleveland SO-2 Lincoln College 9.55m 31' 4"
  • ND
  • 9.55m
  • ND
38. Greenfield, Chris FR-1 Lewis 9.46m 31' 0.5"
  • 9.46m
  • ND
  • ND
39. Cabrera, Christian   UNAT-Lincoln College 9.40m 30' 10.25"
  • 9.40m
  • 8.21m
  • ND
40. Senese , Dominic FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.24m 30' 3.75"
  • ND
  • ND
  • 9.24m
41. Forbes , Jacob FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.67m 28' 5.5"
  • ND
  • ND
  • 8.67m
42. Gold , Jared FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.27m 27' 1.75"
  • ND
  • 8.27m
  • ND
43. Bagby, Martez FR-1 Lincoln College 8.21m 26' 11.25"
  • 8.21m
  • 5.57m
  • ND
44. White , Braxton FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.46m 24' 5.75"
  • ND
  • 7.46m
  • ND
  Allen, Andrew SR-4 Judson ND  
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
  Evitts, Alex SR-4 Rockford ND  
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Burries, Brandon FR-1 Carthage 11.81m 38' 9"
2. Grider, Gannon FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.98m 36' 0.25"
3. Bowman, Colton FR-1 Carthage 10.64m 34' 11"
4. Barz, Ross SO-2 Trinity Christian 9.78m 32' 1"
5. Richardson, Cleveland SO-2 Lincoln College 9.55m 31' 4"
6. Cabrera, Christian   UNAT-Lincoln College 9.40m 30' 10.25"
7. Senese , Dominic FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.24m 30' 3.75"
8. Forbes , Jacob FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.67m 28' 5.5"
9. Gold , Jared FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.27m 27' 1.75"
10. Bagby, Martez FR-1 Lincoln College 8.21m 26' 11.25"
11. White , Braxton FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.46m 24' 5.75"
  Evitts, Alex SR-4 Rockford ND  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Peck, Brandon SO-2 Wabash 13.64m 44' 9"
2. Brookins, Barry SO-2 Illinois Tech 12.94m 42' 5.5"
3. Brown, Tommy FR-1 Rockford 12.88m 42' 3.25"
4. Huff, Nick FR-1 Carthage 12.86m 42' 2.25"
5. Gaskins, Mason SO-2 Wabash 12.39m 40' 7.75"
6. Dorenkamper, Matt FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.17m 39' 11.25"
7. Ausse, Matt FR-1 Carthage 12.02m 39' 5.25"
8. Aldridge, Bryce FR-1 Wabash 11.71m 38' 5"
9. Zaeske, Matthew SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11.47m 37' 7.75"
10. Lawrence , Devon SO-2 Rockford 11.43m 37' 6"
11. Diaz, Myles SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11.33m 37' 2.25"
12. Sadkowski, Taylor FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.15m 36' 7"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Thornton, Kyle SO-2 Lewis 15.42m 50' 7.25"
2. Humes, Devin SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 13.98m 45' 10.5"
3. Berning, Russell SR-4 Wabash 13.81m 45' 3.75"
4. Howe, Daniel SO-2 Wabash 13.51m 44' 4"
5. Torrez, Diego SO-2 Carthage 13.45m 44' 1.5"
6. Johnson, Jared SR-4 Rockford 13.33m 43' 9"
7. Hays, Caleb JR-3 Carthage 13.29m 43' 7.25"
8. Wachowski, Bruce SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 13.01m 42' 8.25"
9. Kasap, Austin FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.84m 42' 1.5"
10. Wilson, Brenon FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.75m 41' 10"
11. Greenfield, Chris FR-1 Lewis 9.46m 31' 0.5"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Vollrath, Bryce JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 18.24m 59' 10.25"
2. Franklin, Andrew SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 17.80m 58' 4.75"
3. Wheeler, Cody SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 17.40m 57' 1"
4. Austin, Aaron SO-2 Carthage 16.70m 54' 9.5"
5. Simpson, Jalon JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 15.85m 52' 0"
6. Meador, Nate SO-2 Carthage 15.30m 50' 2.5"
7. Strain, Ronnie JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 15.25m 50' 0.5"
8. Nelson, Jai'den SO-2 Lincoln College 15.11m 49' 7"
9. Kigar, Noah SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 14.88m 48' 10"
10. Olenjniczak, Vince JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.77m 38' 7.5"
  Allen, Andrew SR-4 Judson ND