February 23, 2019
|
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps - Claremont, CA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Shingirai Hlanguyo SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.70 9 0.6
1 Tyler Webb JR-3 Occidental 10.70 9 0.7
3 Alec Duran SR-4 Vanguard 10.79 6 0.6
4 Anthony Richardson FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.83 5 0.6
5 Joshua Asiedu-akrofi FR-1 UC San Diego 10.88 4 0.7
6 Donovan Robinson Senior Unattached 10.91 3 0.6
7 William Pritchard JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 10.93 2 0.6
8 Richie Caragao FR-1 UC San Diego 10.96 1 2.0
9 Dale Wilson JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.04 - 0.6
10 Kyle Johnston FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11.07 - 0.7
11 Kavin Hariharan SO-2 UC San Diego 11.13 - 0.7
11 Daniel Tamkin   Pomona-Pitzer 11.13 - 0.6
11 Luke Doukakis SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 11.13 - 2.0
14 Nick Marsano   Pomona-Pitzer 11.14 - 2.0
15 Rahmie Sharif FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11.20 - 0.7
16 Matthew Guillory SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.27 - 0.6
17 Leve Ross   Unattached 11.32 - 1.6
18 Christian Kallenberg JR-3 UC San Diego 11.33 - 1.5
19 Christopher LaRovere FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.34 - 1.5
19 Chris Uzoma SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11.34 - 2.0
19 Jemantaj Frommoethelydo JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.34 - 0.7
22 Henry Sojico SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.35 - 1.5
22 Hunter Powers SR-4 La Verne 11.35 - 2.0
24 Carter Henderson SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.36 - 1.6
25 Chris Toribio SR-4 Occidental 11.37 - 0.8
26 Marco Truqui SO-2 UC San Diego 11.39 - 1.5
27 Paul Romero SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.41 - 1.6
28 Nicholas Guajardo FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11.42 - 2.0
29 Alexander Bartone   Pomona-Pitzer 11.50 - 1.6
30 Jeffrey Ouk SR-4 La Verne 11.51 - 2.0
31 Derrick Atkins Junior Unattached 11.54 - 1.5
32 Austin Haines FR-1 La Verne 11.56 - 1.3
33 Nevin Sarao SR-4 UC San Diego 11.58 - 1.6
33 Tyler Osier FR-1 Vanguard 11.58 - 0.8
35 Jesse Cai JR-3 Caltech 11.60 - 1.5
36 Jaime Valle FR-1 La Verne 11.61 - 2.2
37 Anthony Farley Freshman Santa Ana 11.62 - 1.6
38 Patrick Schloesser   Pomona-Pitzer 11.64 - 2.1
39 Jaylen Park FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.66 - 0.8
40 Faraaz Rashidi Senior Big Boys Track Club 11.70 - 1.5
41 Nygel Probherbs   Unattached 11.73 - 2.0
42 Mihuver Reyes FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.77 - 1.3
43 Daniel DeLeon FR-1 Occidental 11.80 - 2.2
44 Zac Cupp FR-1 Vanguard 11.81 - 0.8
45 Andres Ramirez Freshman Santa Ana 11.84 - 2.2
46 Donald Bullock FR-1 Vanguard 11.86 - 0.8
46 David Chavez SO-2 Vanguard 11.86 - 1.5
48 Josh Fry SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.91 - 0.8
49 Rey Castellanos Sophomore Marymount (Ca.) 11.97 - 2.1
50 Milan Toliver JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.98 - 0.8
51 Jaden Burris FR-1 Occidental 12.00 - 1.3
52 Jacob Manton SO-2 Occidental 12.03 - 2.2
53 Josiah Sheffie JR-3 Occidental 12.04 - 2.2
54 Ethan Hardacre   Pomona-Pitzer 12.05 - 1.6
55 Cyrus Hernandez FR-1 La Verne 12.10 - 1.3
56 Jonah Pelter JR-3 La Verne 12.14 - 1.3
57 Joshua Gillis FR-1 UC San Diego 12.25 - 2.1
57 Guillermo De La Rosa SO-2 La Verne 12.25 - 0.8
59 Mak Van Wingerden SO-2 The Masters 12.28 - 2.1
59 Aaron Mason JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.28 - 2.2
61 Michael Kwok   Unattached 12.37 - 2.2
61 Arjun Ramachandran SO-2 Occidental 12.37 - 2.1
63 Connor Chase SO-2 Vanguard 12.60 - 2.1
64 Sean Backer JR-3 La Verne 12.61 - 2.1
65 River Flot SO-2 Occidental 12.77 - 2.2
66 Russ Whealdon FR-1 Occidental 12.80 - 1.3
67 Theo Luu FR-1 La Verne 12.83 - 1.3
  Adam Winding JR-3 UC San Diego FS - -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shingirai Hlanguyo SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.70 9
3 Alec Duran SR-4 Vanguard 10.79 6
4 Anthony Richardson FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.83 5
6 Donovan Robinson Senior Unattached 10.91 3
7 William Pritchard JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 10.93 2
9 Dale Wilson JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.04 -
11 Daniel Tamkin   Pomona-Pitzer 11.13 -
16 Matthew Guillory SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.27 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler Webb JR-3 Occidental 10.70 9
5 Joshua Asiedu-akrofi FR-1 UC San Diego 10.88 4
10 Kyle Johnston FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11.07 -
11 Kavin Hariharan SO-2 UC San Diego 11.13 -
15 Rahmie Sharif FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11.20 -
19 Jemantaj Frommoethelydo JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.34 -
  Adam Winding JR-3 UC San Diego FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Richie Caragao FR-1 UC San Diego 10.96 1
11 Luke Doukakis SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 11.13 -
14 Nick Marsano   Pomona-Pitzer 11.14 -
19 Chris Uzoma SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11.34 -
22 Hunter Powers SR-4 La Verne 11.35 -
28 Nicholas Guajardo FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11.42 -
30 Jeffrey Ouk SR-4 La Verne 11.51 -
41 Nygel Probherbs   Unattached 11.73 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Christian Kallenberg JR-3 UC San Diego 11.33 -
19 Christopher LaRovere FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.34 -
22 Henry Sojico SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.35 -
26 Marco Truqui SO-2 UC San Diego 11.39 -
31 Derrick Atkins Junior Unattached 11.54 -
35 Jesse Cai JR-3 Caltech 11.60 -
40 Faraaz Rashidi Senior Big Boys Track Club 11.70 -
46 David Chavez SO-2 Vanguard 11.86 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Leve Ross   Unattached 11.32 -
24 Carter Henderson SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.36 -
27 Paul Romero SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.41 -
29 Alexander Bartone   Pomona-Pitzer 11.50 -
33 Nevin Sarao SR-4 UC San Diego 11.58 -
37 Anthony Farley Freshman Santa Ana 11.62 -
54 Ethan Hardacre   Pomona-Pitzer 12.05 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Chris Toribio SR-4 Occidental 11.37 -
33 Tyler Osier FR-1 Vanguard 11.58 -
39 Jaylen Park FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.66 -
44 Zac Cupp FR-1 Vanguard 11.81 -
46 Donald Bullock FR-1 Vanguard 11.86 -
48 Josh Fry SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.91 -
50 Milan Toliver JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.98 -
57 Guillermo De La Rosa SO-2 La Verne 12.25 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Patrick Schloesser   Pomona-Pitzer 11.64 -
49 Rey Castellanos Sophomore Marymount (Ca.) 11.97 -
57 Joshua Gillis FR-1 UC San Diego 12.25 -
59 Mak Van Wingerden SO-2 The Masters 12.28 -
61 Arjun Ramachandran SO-2 Occidental 12.37 -
63 Connor Chase SO-2 Vanguard 12.60 -
64 Sean Backer JR-3 La Verne 12.61 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Jaime Valle FR-1 La Verne 11.61 -
43 Daniel DeLeon FR-1 Occidental 11.80 -
45 Andres Ramirez Freshman Santa Ana 11.84 -
52 Jacob Manton SO-2 Occidental 12.03 -
53 Josiah Sheffie JR-3 Occidental 12.04 -
59 Aaron Mason JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.28 -
61 Michael Kwok   Unattached 12.37 -
65 River Flot SO-2 Occidental 12.77 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Austin Haines FR-1 La Verne 11.56 -
42 Mihuver Reyes FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.77 -
51 Jaden Burris FR-1 Occidental 12.00 -
55 Cyrus Hernandez FR-1 La Verne 12.10 -
56 Jonah Pelter JR-3 La Verne 12.14 -
66 Russ Whealdon FR-1 Occidental 12.80 -
67 Theo Luu FR-1 La Verne 12.83 -