February 23, 2019
|
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps - Claremont, CA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC WIND WIND WIND
1.27.19.Webb, Tyler Toribio, Chris Sharif, Rahmie JR-3FR-1FR-1OccidentalUC San DiegoCal St. Los Angeles7010.7060 5411.9719 312.2879 129 35 - 0.71.50.7
1.26.4.Hlanguyo, Shingirai Burris, Jaden Hlanguyo, Shingirai SO-2JR-3SO-2Cal St. Los AngelesUC San DiegoLa Verne410.701 811.8608 411.6109 2090 - - 0.60.70.8
3.37.51.Duran, Alec Henderson, Carter Mason, Aaron SR-4FR-1 VanguardOccidentalCaltech10.79 11.6673 4912.6084 56 - - 0.62.12.2
4.6.37.Richardson, Anthony Toribio, Chris Chase, Connor FR-1FR-1SR-4Cal St. Los AngelesLa VerneCal Poly Pomona210.830 1711.86 7811.42 54 - 2090 0.60.62.2
5.37.53.Asiedu-akrofi, Joshua Whealdon, Russ Romero, Paul FR-1JR-3SO-2UC San DiegoPomona-PitzerConcordia (Cal.)910.88 312.2879 11.98 734 - - 0.70.72.1
6.65.33.Robinson, Donovan Schloesser, PatrickDoukakis, Luke SeniorSO-2 UnattachedCal St. Los AngelesUC San Diego010.91 11.544 712.0321 35 - - 0.61.50.6
7.38.37.Pritchard, William Van Wingerden, Mak Manton, Jacob JR-3FR-1FR-1Cal Poly PomonaBig Boys Track ClubVanguard510.9302 411.6109 4311.13 257 - - 0.62.01.3
8.44.48.Caragao, Richie De La Rosa, Guillermo Atkins, Derrick FR-1FR-1SR-4UC San DiegoVanguardCal St. Los Angeles4410.9690 312.2879 510.9302 25150 - - 2.01.60.7
9.42.11.Wilson, Dale Burris, Jaden Tamkin, DanielJR-3SO-2FR-1Cal St. Los AngelesPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer11.0466 411.6109 5611.5897 - 25150 129 0.62.10.7
10.7.40.Johnston, Kyle Park, Jaylen Ramirez, Andres FR-1JR-3SR-4Cal Poly PomonaCal Poly PomonaLa Verne711.0777 210.830 212.053 - - - 0.70.61.5
11.15.4.Doukakis, Luke Schloesser, PatrickSheffie, Josiah SO-2SR-4SO-2Cal Poly PomonaCal St. Los AngelesPomona-Pitzer4111.1336 712.10 2411.6008 - - - 2.01.32.0
11.40.6.Hariharan, Kavin Manton, Jacob Atkins, Derrick SO-2SR-4 UC San DiegoUnattachedCal St. Los Angeles0111.134 FS 12.835 - - - 0.71.52.1
11.24.55.Tamkin, DanielTamkin, DanielAsiedu-akrofi, Joshua  JR-3JR-3Pomona-PitzerLa VerneCal St. Los Angeles4311.13 11.700 3212.804 - - - 0.61.30.6
14.14.10.Marsano, Nick Park, Jaylen Burris, Jaden  FR-1SO-2Pomona-PitzerClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsVanguard111.1429 5211.3448 9412.611 - - - 2.00.70.8
15.35.61.Sharif, Rahmie Castellanos, Rey Duran, Alec FR-1JR-3SO-2Cal Poly PomonaVanguardOccidental511.20 7811.42 4410.9690 - - - 0.71.52.2
16.19.1.Guillory, Matthew Haines, Austin Duran, Alec SR-4JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsVanguardMarymount (Ca.)2811.276 9412.611 7611.3645 - - - 0.62.02.0
17.5.26.Ross, LeveTruqui, Marco Bartone, Alexander SophomoreJR-3UnattachedLa VerneCal St. Los Angeles111.321 8711.35 11.620 - 35 - 1.62.12.2
18.38.55.Kallenberg, Christian Webb, Tyler Toribio, Chris JR-3SR-4 UC San DiegoCal St. Los AngelesVanguard611.334 FS 312.774 - - - 1.50.61.3
19.4.5.Uzoma, Chris Hernandez, Cyrus Flot, River SR-4SR-4JR-3Cal Poly PomonaLa VernePomona-Pitzer8611.3492 11.98 11.9167 - - - 2.00.70.6
19.40.6.Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj Bullock, Donald Toribio, Chris JR-3SR-4SO-2Cal St. Los AngelesLa VerneSanta Ana2911.346 4912.6084 7010.7060 - - - 0.72.02.0
19.27.40.LaRovere, Christopher Schloesser, PatrickCai, Jesse FR-1JR-3SR-4Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsCal St. Los Angeles5211.3448 511.20 1711.86 - - 56 1.52.22.0
22.51.8.Powers, Hunter Robinson, Donovan Pelter, Jonah SR-4 JR-3La VerneCal Poly PomonaLa Verne8711.35 11.98 010.91 - - - 2.00.60.6
22.14.55.Sojico, Henry Sharif, Rahmie Rashidi, Faraaz SO-2SO-2SR-4Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsVanguardMarymount (Ca.)9711.35 7010.7060 211.41 - - - 1.51.30.6
24.61.17.Henderson, Carter Reyes, Mihuver Van Wingerden, Mak SO-2FR-1JR-3Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsBig Boys Track ClubOccidental7611.3645 5411.9719 712.10 - - - 1.61.52.1
25.5.19.Toribio, Chris Johnston, Kyle Kallenberg, Christian SR-4SR-4JR-3OccidentalBig Boys Track ClubCal St. Los Angeles11.3770 4111.1336 12.25 - 2090 - 0.81.50.7
26.33.50.Truqui, Marco Flot, River Farley, Anthony SO-2JR-3SO-2UC San DiegoThe MastersPomona-Pitzer111.395 410.701 210.830 - - - 1.51.31.3
27.28.51.Romero, Paul Ramachandran, Arjun Powers, Hunter SR-4SR-4FR-1Concordia (Cal.)Cal Poly PomonaClaremont-Mudd-Scripps211.41 111.1429 4410.9690 - - - 1.62.12.0
28.46.33.Guajardo, Nicholas Asiedu-akrofi, Joshua Uzoma, Chris FR-1FR-1SR-4Cal Poly PomonaConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)7811.42 111.321 2711.505 - - 2090 2.01.32.1
29.67.56.Bartone, AlexanderValle, Jaime Ross, Leve FR-1SO-2Pomona-PitzerConcordia (Cal.)Cal Poly Pomona2711.505 8611.3492 7611.3645 - 54 2090 1.61.60.8
30.57.33.Ouk, Jeffrey Ramachandran, Arjun Valle, Jaime SR-4 FR-1La VerneLa VerneClaremont-Mudd-Scripps3211.5154 511.20 711.0777 - - - 2.00.62.2
31.11.26.Atkins, Derrick Wilson, Dale DeLeon, Daniel JuniorSR-4 UnattachedConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)11.544 12.374 9412.611 - - - 1.51.32.0
32.51.19.Haines, Austin DeLeon, Daniel Truqui, Marco FR-1 JR-3La VerneConcordia (Cal.)Cal St. Los Angeles311.56 211.41 3211.5154 - - - 1.31.31.5
33.35.9.Osier, Tyler Probherbs, Nygel Flot, River FR-1SR-4FreshmanVanguardVanguardLa Verne4711.583 9711.35 811.8608 - - - 0.82.10.8
33.43.31.Sarao, Nevin Toliver, Milan Haines, Austin SR-4  UC San DiegoVanguardLa Verne5611.5897 511.20 8711.35 - - - 1.60.61.6
35.9.44.Cai, Jesse Probherbs, Nygel Kwok, MichaelJR-3JR-3FR-1CaltechLa VernePomona-Pitzer2411.6008 12.374 0611.777 - - - 1.52.20.6
36.57.55.Valle, Jaime Pelter, Jonah Doukakis, Luke FR-1SO-2FR-1La VerneUnattachedClaremont-Mudd-Scripps411.6109 3212.804 0512.0009 - - - 2.22.20.8
37.41.17.Farley, Anthony Bartone, AlexanderCai, Jesse FreshmanJR-3FR-1Santa AnaUC San DiegoOccidental11.620 11.9167 11.80 - - - 1.62.01.6
38.39.56.Schloesser, PatrickHenderson, Carter Van Wingerden, Mak  JR-3FR-1Pomona-PitzerVanguardUC San Diego1711.6490 12.835 0111.134 - - - 2.11.61.6
39.36.61.Park, Jaylen Pritchard, William Sharif, Rahmie FR-1JR-3SeniorCal St. Los AngelesUnattachedUnattached11.6673 511.20 2911.346 - - - 0.81.31.3
40.19.1.Rashidi, Faraaz Van Wingerden, Mak Hariharan, Kavin SeniorSO-2SO-2Big Boys Track ClubUC San DiegoCal Poly Pomona11.700 11.98 3211.5154 - - 35 1.51.31.3
41.11.4.Probherbs, Nygel Doukakis, Luke Cai, Jesse  FreshmanSeniorUnattachedLa VerneOccidental11.7393 0111.134 712.0321 - - - 2.02.21.5
42.67.59.Reyes, Mihuver Manton, Jacob Valle, Jaime FR-1SR-4FR-1Concordia (Cal.)La VerneClaremont-Mudd-Scripps0611.777 4410.9690 5211.3448 - - - 1.31.61.5
43.19.37.DeLeon, Daniel Kallenberg, Christian Chavez, David FR-1SO-2FR-1OccidentalLa VerneClaremont-Mudd-Scripps11.80 712.0321 7412.280 - - 257 2.21.31.6
44.49.6.Cupp, Zac Truqui, Marco Bartone, AlexanderFR-1SR-4SR-4VanguardThe MastersOccidental9611.814 12.835 11.0466 - - - 0.82.11.6
45.51.66.Ramirez, Andres Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj Cupp, Zac Freshman JR-3Santa AnaBig Boys Track ClubCal St. Los Angeles11.84 7010.7060 11.620 - - - 2.21.32.0
46.56.59.Bullock, Donald Fry, Josh Guillory, Matthew FR-1SO-2FR-1VanguardClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsCal Poly Pomona811.8608 611.334 5411.9719 - - - 0.80.70.8
46.25.25.Chavez, David Hernandez, Cyrus Farley, Anthony SO-2 JR-3VanguardSanta AnaCal Poly Pomona1711.86 212.053 010.91 - - - 1.51.30.7
48.50.17.Fry, Josh Richardson, Anthony Farley, Anthony SR-4SR-4JR-3Concordia (Cal.)OccidentalUnattached11.9167 111.1429 2811.276 - - - 0.81.32.1
49.24.57.Castellanos, Rey DeLeon, Daniel Richardson, Anthony SophomoreSeniorJR-3Marymount (Ca.)Cal Poly PomonaCal St. Los Angeles5411.9719 9711.35 12.14 - - - 2.12.02.2
50.25.18.Toliver, Milan Backer, Sean Uzoma, Chris JR-3 FreshmanCal St. Los AngelesLa VerneCal Poly Pomona11.98 12.374 912.043 - - - 0.82.02.0
51.55.1.Burris, Jaden Ross, LeveKwok, MichaelFR-1SO-2JR-3OccidentalVanguardVanguard0512.0009 510.9302 111.321 - - - 1.31.50.6
52.46.25.Manton, Jacob Bartone, AlexanderRobinson, Donovan SO-2 FR-1OccidentalUnattachedClaremont-Mudd-Scripps712.0321 4410.9690 410.701 - - - 2.22.10.8
53.25.61.Sheffie, Josiah Castellanos, Rey Toribio, Chris JR-3JR-3SO-2OccidentalVanguardCal Poly Pomona912.043 9412.611 9412.611 - - - 2.22.22.0
54.3.19.Hardacre, EthanRomero, Paul Burris, Jaden  FR-1SR-4Pomona-PitzerClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsLa Verne212.053 3211.5154 11.9167 - 2090 - 1.62.22.0
55.22.7.Hernandez, Cyrus De La Rosa, Guillermo Hlanguyo, Shingirai FR-1 JR-3La VerneUC San DiegoVanguard712.10 912.043 510.9302 - - 257 1.31.30.6
56.14.4.Pelter, Jonah Bullock, Donald Cai, Jesse JR-3JR-3JR-3La VerneLa VerneOccidental12.14 010.91 111.321 - 2090 - 1.31.51.5
57.11.18.De La Rosa, Guillermo Sheffie, Josiah Toribio, Chris SO-2SO-2SO-2La VerneOccidentalClaremont-Mudd-Scripps012.252 2711.505 111.1429 - - 734 0.82.00.7
57.57.42.Gillis, Joshua Sheffie, Josiah Ross, LeveFR-1FR-1 UC San DiegoCal St. Los AngelesLa Verne12.25 12.14 4711.583 - - - 2.11.30.8
59.19.19.Van Wingerden, Mak Park, Jaylen Guajardo, Nicholas SO-2FR-1JR-3The MastersVanguardOccidental7412.280 611.334 912.043 - - - 2.12.21.5
59.43.27.Mason, Aaron Marsano, Nick Whealdon, Russ JR-3FR-1FR-1Concordia (Cal.)Cal St. Los AngelesCal Poly Pomona312.2879 11.7393 0111.134 - - - 2.22.22.0
61.7.15.Ramachandran, Arjun Mason, Aaron Robinson, Donovan SO-2SO-2FR-1OccidentalUnattachedOccidental12.374 11.84 7811.42 - - - 2.11.51.5
61.15.48.Kwok, MichaelPritchard, William Manton, Jacob  JR-3JR-3UnattachedVanguardVanguard12.370 2411.6008 0611.777 - - - 2.21.52.0
63.41.11.Chase, Connor Wilson, Dale Ramirez, Andres SO-2SR-4SO-2VanguardConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)4912.6084 2911.346 FS - 2090 - 2.10.62.0
64.11.27.Backer, Sean Richardson, Anthony DeLeon, Daniel JR-3JR-3SO-2La VerneOccidentalCal St. Los Angeles9412.611 211.41 211.41 - - - 2.12.21.6
65.31.3.Flot, River Chase, Connor Kwok, MichaelSO-2FR-1FR-1OccidentalUnattachedOccidental312.774 912.043 0512.0009 - - - 2.21.62.2
66.6.57.Whealdon, Russ Ramachandran, Arjun Wilson, Dale FR-1SO-2 OccidentalLa VernePomona-Pitzer3212.804 910.88 11.620 - - - 1.32.21.6
67.1.46.Luu, Theo Guillory, Matthew Pelter, Jonah FR-1JR-3JR-3La VerneConcordia (Cal.)Vanguard12.835 12.370 712.10 - - - 1.32.01.5
 10.26.Winding, Adam Tamkin, DanielFlot, River JR-3FreshmanFR-1UC San DiegoBig Boys Track ClubBig Boys Track ClubFS 8611.3492 912.043 - - 129 0.72.21.3
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6.1.1.7.Guillory, Matthew Hlanguyo, Shingirai Hlanguyo, Shingirai Wilson, Dale SR-4FR-1SO-2 UnattachedCal St. Los AngelesCal St. Los AngelesPomona-Pitzer011.135010.7910.7010.796246537599346537
9.16.3.9.Duran, Alec Robinson, Donovan Duran, Alec Richardson, Anthony  SR-4SR-4SR-4Cal St. Los AngelesClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsVanguardClaremont-Mudd-Scripps011.1350011.135010.7910.93-168168-
1.16.4.16.Tamkin, DanielTamkin, DanielRichardson, Anthony Tamkin, DanielJR-3 FR-1SO-2VanguardVanguardCal St. Los AngelesVanguard711.04210.7910.8362411.27--46537-
6.1.6.4.Wilson, Dale Guillory, Matthew Robinson, Donovan Wilson, Dale  SR-4SeniorFR-1Cal St. Los AngelesCal St. Los AngelesUnattachedVanguard711.042711.042910.9110.705993-030-
1.3.7.11.Pritchard, William Guillory, Matthew Pritchard, William Tamkin, DanielSeniorJR-3JR-3FR-1Cal Poly PomonaCal St. Los AngelesCal Poly PomonaPomona-Pitzer10.9310.7910.9310.93-6262-
16.1.9.1.Wilson, Dale Pritchard, William Wilson, Dale Pritchard, William JR-3FR-1JR-3SeniorUnattachedUnattachedCal St. Los AngelesCal St. Los Angeles910.9110.93711.04210.83662168-62
6.7.11.3.Hlanguyo, Shingirai Wilson, Dale Tamkin, DanielGuillory, Matthew SeniorJR-3 FR-1Pomona-PitzerCal Poly PomonaPomona-PitzerCal St. Los Angeles011.13502411.27011.13502411.275993030--
1.3.16.3.Wilson, Dale Wilson, Dale Guillory, Matthew Tamkin, DanielSO-2SeniorSR-4SR-4VanguardVanguardClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsCal Poly Pomona10.83610.8362411.2710.70-5993-5993
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.7
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
11.1.10.Johnston, Kyle Webb, Tyler Asiedu-akrofi, Joshua FR-1JR-3SO-2Cal St. Los AngelesOccidentalUC San Diego11.34510.70FS-936-
19.5.10.Asiedu-akrofi, Joshua Asiedu-akrofi, Joshua Asiedu-akrofi, Joshua JR-3FR-1FR-1UC San DiegoUC San DiegoUC San Diego11.345710.88811.2032945945-
5.10.19.Winding, Adam Johnston, Kyle Sharif, Rahmie FR-1FR-1FR-1Cal Poly PomonaCal Poly PomonaUC San Diego710.8811.077811.2032---
15.11. Johnston, Kyle Hariharan, Kavin Winding, Adam FR-1SO-2JR-3OccidentalUC San DiegoOccidental10.703811.133811.13---
 15.19.Winding, Adam Sharif, Rahmie Hariharan, Kavin JR-3FR-1JR-3UC San DiegoCal Poly PomonaCal St. Los Angeles11.345811.2032710.88--936
19.19.1.Johnston, Kyle Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj Webb, Tyler FR-1JR-3FR-1UC San DiegoCal St. Los AngelesCal St. Los Angeles3811.1311.34511.345---
1. 10.Johnston, Kyle Winding, Adam Sharif, Rahmie JR-3JR-3FR-1UC San DiegoUC San DiegoCal Poly Pomona11.077FS811.2032936--
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 2.0
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
11.8.14.8.Powers, Hunter Caragao, Richie Powers, Hunter Marsano, Nick  FR-1SO-2SR-4UnattachedUC San DiegoUnattachedCal Poly Pomona11.14951710.96827111.5151710.96827171--
8.11.19.8.Guajardo, Nicholas Doukakis, Luke Guajardo, Nicholas Guajardo, Nicholas SO-2SO-2SR-4 Pomona-PitzerCal Poly PomonaCal Poly PomonaPomona-Pitzer6511.35211.1306511.35211.1495----
41.14.14.19.Doukakis, Luke Marsano, Nick Powers, Hunter Guajardo, Nicholas SR-4 SR-4SR-4La VernePomona-PitzerCal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona1710.968211.149511.14952311.4282---71
11.19.22.14.Powers, Hunter Uzoma, Chris Powers, Hunter Doukakis, Luke SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4UnattachedCal Poly PomonaLa VerneUnattached1710.9682511.3473511.3473811.7301----
14.22.11.8.Marsano, Nick Powers, Hunter Caragao, Richie Guajardo, Nicholas SR-4SR-4 SR-4UC San DiegoLa VerneCal Poly PomonaPomona-Pitzer2311.42826511.3521710.9682811.7301----
8.28.14.19.Uzoma, Chris Guajardo, Nicholas Guajardo, Nicholas Marsano, Nick  FR-1  UC San DiegoCal Poly PomonaUC San DiegoLa Verne811.73012311.42821710.96821710.9682--7171
30.30.19.19.Powers, Hunter Ouk, Jeffrey Probherbs, Nygel Ouk, Jeffrey FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1UnattachedLa VernePomona-PitzerCal Poly Pomona811.73017111.5151710.96822311.4282----
30.41.30.41.Guajardo, Nicholas Probherbs, Nygel Probherbs, Nygel Doukakis, Luke SR-4 SR-4SR-4Cal Poly PomonaUnattachedUC San DiegoUnattached11.130811.7301811.7301811.7301----
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
18.35.31.Kallenberg, Christian Cai, Jesse LaRovere, Christopher JR-3SeniorJR-3UC San DiegoClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsUC San Diego911.331811.541811.700---
19.19.26.LaRovere, Christopher Chavez, David Atkins, Derrick FR-1SO-2JuniorClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsUC San DiegoBig Boys Track Club111.348111.34811.604---
22.31.26.Sojico, Henry Atkins, Derrick Truqui, Marco SO-2SO-2SO-2Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsUC San DiegoUC San Diego111.3503711.39911.3318---
26.31.19.Truqui, Marco Chavez, David Chavez, David SO-2JR-3JuniorUC San DiegoCaltechUC San Diego711.39911.33185911.862---
31.31.26.Atkins, Derrick Chavez, David Rashidi, Faraaz JuniorSeniorJR-3UnattachedClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps11.5418911.3318111.3503---
35.26.35.Cai, Jesse Cai, Jesse Truqui, Marco JR-3SO-2SO-2CaltechVanguardCaltech11.6045911.862911.3318---
40.40.26.Rashidi, Faraaz Rashidi, Faraaz Chavez, David SeniorJuniorJuniorBig Boys Track ClubVanguardUC San Diego11.70011.700111.348---
46.22.19.Chavez, David LaRovere, Christopher Kallenberg, Christian SO-2JuniorSO-2VanguardUC San DiegoBig Boys Track Club5911.8625911.862911.3318---
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 1.6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
24.17.54.37.54.Sarao, Nevin Ross, LeveFarley, Anthony Hardacre, EthanBartone, AlexanderSR-4 FreshmanFreshman Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsUnattachedSanta AnaConcordia (Cal.)Claremont-Mudd-Scripps3112.05311.3211.3211.368511.5835-----
54.24.37.29.54.Farley, Anthony Henderson, Carter Hardacre, EthanFarley, Anthony Bartone, AlexanderSR-4SO-2SO-2FreshmanSR-4Concordia (Cal.)Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)11.3211.363111.50183112.0538511.5835-----
37.27.27.54.29.Hardacre, EthanRomero, Paul Sarao, Nevin Hardacre, EthanBartone, AlexanderSR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Santa AnaConcordia (Cal.)Pomona-PitzerUnattachedUnattached3111.501811.4111.363112.0535711.6200-----
27.29.24.33.24.Sarao, Nevin Bartone, AlexanderRomero, Paul Henderson, Carter Hardacre, Ethan  SR-4  Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsPomona-PitzerConcordia (Cal.)Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsPomona-Pitzer3111.50183111.501811.4111.323112.053-----
37.33.17.37.17.Ross, LeveSarao, Nevin Bartone, AlexanderHardacre, EthanRomero, Paul  SR-4   Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsUC San DiegoPomona-PitzerUC San DiegoClaremont-Mudd-Scripps11.328511.583511.3211.418511.5835-----
37.37.54.24.17.Farley, Anthony Farley, Anthony Farley, Anthony Romero, Paul Henderson, Carter SR-4FreshmanSR-4SO-2SO-2Santa AnaSanta AnaUC San DiegoPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer3111.50185711.62005711.620011.4111.32-----
27.54.54.27.37.Farley, Anthony Hardacre, EthanRoss, LeveHardacre, EthanFarley, Anthony    Freshman UC San DiegoPomona-PitzerUC San DiegoUC San DiegoPomona-Pitzer3111.50183112.0533112.05311.4111.36-----
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 0.8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
25.39.Toribio, Chris Osier, Tyler SR-4SR-4OccidentalLa Verne311.3712.257--
33.46.Osier, Tyler De La Rosa, Guillermo FR-1SR-4VanguardVanguard011.58398811.9196--
39.48.Park, Jaylen Fry, Josh FR-1SR-4Cal St. Los AngelesCal St. Los Angeles9211.6612.257--
44.57.Cupp, Zac De La Rosa, Guillermo FR-1SR-4VanguardOccidental11.81311.37--
46.39.Bullock, Donald Toliver, Milan FR-1SO-2VanguardConcordia (Cal.)511.86011.5839--
48.57.Fry, Josh Cupp, Zac SR-4FR-1Concordia (Cal.)La Verne8811.919612.257--
50.39.Toliver, Milan De La Rosa, Guillermo JR-3SR-4Cal St. Los AngelesVanguard5711.98439211.66--
57.44.De La Rosa, Guillermo De La Rosa, Guillermo SO-2JR-3La VerneOccidental12.2575711.9843--
100 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 2.1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
38.63.57.49.59.Schloesser, PatrickCastellanos, Rey Ramachandran, Arjun Schloesser, PatrickRamachandran, Arjun  SophomoreSO-2SophomoreSO-2Pomona-PitzerVanguardPomona-PitzerOccidentalMarymount (Ca.)4811.64228512.25218512.252111.97763212.377-----
49.64.49.63.49.Castellanos, Rey Schloesser, PatrickGillis, Joshua Backer, Sean Chase, Connor SophomoreSO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Marymount (Ca.)La VerneOccidentalOccidentalOccidental11.977611.977611.97768512.6162812.60-----
57.63.61.61.64.Gillis, Joshua Castellanos, Rey Castellanos, Rey Van Wingerden, Mak Van Wingerden, Mak FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SophomoreUC San DiegoPomona-PitzerMarymount (Ca.)La VerneVanguard8512.2521812.608512.25218512.25218512.6162-----
59.57.63.38.64.Van Wingerden, Mak Backer, Sean Ramachandran, Arjun Backer, Sean Castellanos, Rey SO-2SophomoreSO-2 SO-2The MastersVanguardPomona-PitzerVanguardOccidental12.282311.97768512.25213212.37712.2823-----
61.61.59.64.59.Ramachandran, Arjun Castellanos, Rey Ramachandran, Arjun Ramachandran, Arjun Chase, Connor SO-2JR-3JR-3 SO-2OccidentalUC San DiegoUC San DiegoMarymount (Ca.)The Masters3212.3778512.25218512.61624811.64228512.6162-----
63.57.63.64.57.Chase, Connor Castellanos, Rey Chase, Connor Schloesser, PatrickVan Wingerden, Mak SO-2JR-3SophomoreSophomoreSO-2VanguardPomona-PitzerThe MastersLa VerneLa Verne812.604811.64228512.61624811.64224811.6422-----
64.49.59.49.61.Backer, Sean Ramachandran, Arjun Castellanos, Rey Van Wingerden, Mak Backer, Sean JR-3 JR-3SO-2SO-2La VerneLa VerneUC San DiegoThe MastersPomona-Pitzer8512.616211.97768512.25214811.6422812.60-----
100 Meters Finals Section 8
W: 2.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
36.61.Valle, Jaime Sheffie, Josiah FR-1 La VerneOccidental11.61166411.848--
43.65.DeLeon, Daniel Sheffie, Josiah FR-1JR-3OccidentalOccidental11.8012.3746--
45.53.Ramirez, Andres Flot, River FreshmanFreshmanSanta AnaOccidental6411.8486411.848--
52.36.Manton, Jacob DeLeon, Daniel SO-2 OccidentalUnattached12.031312.3746--
53.52.Sheffie, Josiah Valle, Jaime JR-3SO-2OccidentalSanta Ana412.04912.28--
59.53.Mason, Aaron Flot, River JR-3SO-2Concordia (Cal.)Santa Ana12.28412.049--
61.65.Kwok, MichaelMason, Aaron  FreshmanUnattachedUnattached12.374612.28--
65.36.Flot, River Kwok, MichaelSO-2SO-2OccidentalConcordia (Cal.)7512.7712.0313--
100 Meters Finals Section 9
W: 1.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
32.42.56.66.56.51.Haines, Austin Haines, Austin Reyes, Mihuver Haines, Austin Pelter, Jonah Hernandez, Cyrus FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1La VerneLa VerneLa VerneLa VerneLa VerneConcordia (Cal.)311.56612.1477711.77670312.83612.1477711.7767------
42.56.51.67.32.56.Reyes, Mihuver Haines, Austin Haines, Austin Reyes, Mihuver Burris, Jaden Haines, Austin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia (Cal.)OccidentalLa VerneOccidentalLa VerneOccidental7711.7767612.000312.83311.560312.830312.83------
51.55.56.67.56.66.Burris, Jaden Burris, Jaden Whealdon, Russ Luu, Theo Whealdon, Russ Whealdon, Russ FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1OccidentalLa VerneOccidentalOccidentalLa VerneLa Verne612.007711.776712.805612.007711.7767612.147------
55.56.51.55.55.67.Hernandez, Cyrus Pelter, Jonah Luu, Theo Pelter, Jonah Hernandez, Cyrus Whealdon, Russ FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1La VerneLa VerneLa VerneLa VerneConcordia (Cal.)La Verne212.1064212.106412.8050312.83311.560312.83------
56.67.66.42.56.66.Pelter, Jonah Pelter, Jonah Burris, Jaden Reyes, Mihuver Luu, Theo Hernandez, Cyrus JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1La VerneLa VerneLa VerneConcordia (Cal.)OccidentalLa Verne612.147612.147212.1064612.00212.10640312.83------
66.56.42.56.32.66.Whealdon, Russ Hernandez, Cyrus Whealdon, Russ Luu, Theo Reyes, Mihuver Whealdon, Russ FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1OccidentalLa VerneLa VerneOccidentalLa VerneLa Verne12.80512.8050312.83612.1470312.83612.147------
67.56.67.51.67.42.Luu, Theo Whealdon, Russ Hernandez, Cyrus Whealdon, Russ Haines, Austin Luu, Theo FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1La VerneLa VerneLa VerneLa VerneConcordia (Cal.)Occidental0312.83212.1064311.56612.147612.147612.147------

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.16.Young, Nico Ramierz, VincentJunior UnattachedPomona-Pitzer8:13.31 10:37.505 1081 -
2.80.Vaziri, ShyanFriederichs, Henry  SophomoreHoka One One AggiesUnattached29:08:22.359 35:08:32.48 8887 -
3.60.Reischling, AndyMcKinley, Paul SO-2Pomona-PitzerMarymount (Ca.)7:08:26.2682 58:10:44.00 506 -
4.3.Rosen, Daniel McKinley, Paul JuniorPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer8:29.624 53:09:56.2632 547 -
5.42.Woo, OwenFriederichs, Henry  JuniorPomona-PitzerFleet Feet Track Club35:08:32.48 9:50.278 9043 70159
6.54.Hill, DanielMyers, Caleb  JR-3Pomona-PitzerOccidental56:08:33.40 26:09:59.457 3 -
7.74.Ragsdale, Daniel Floyd, CarterJunior BruinrunnersMarymount (Ca.)58:08:33.7230 18:08:39.179 36261 -
8.23.Barkan, Brody Marin, Robert SR-4 OccidentalPomona-Pitzer19:08:34.724 35:08:32.48 70159 -
9.42.Marin, Robert Woo, OwenJuniorSophomoreUnattachedChapman52:08:36.934 53:08:44.268 - -
10. Degroot-Lutzner, Julian Pacheco, Stephen   Pomona-PitzerOccidental52:08:38.01 9:43.56 - -
11.38.Ashby, EthanHavener, Edmund  Pomona-PitzerCal Lutheran8:38.93 53:08:44.268 - 70159
12.67.McKinley, PaulCortes, Jose SO-2Pomona-PitzerFleet Feet Track Club18:08:39.179 55:10:10.45 - -
13.8.Ward, HugoStringham, Nathan   Pomona-PitzerUnattached7:08:39.405 58:10:44.00 - 3
14.87.Aschbrenner, Jace Bautista, Samuel JuniorJR-3Newbury Park ElitePomona-Pitzer8:39.61 10:12.0592 - -
15.40.Singh, Dilpreet Torres, JhairJunior BruinrunnersPomona-Pitzer8:39.6312 17:10:11.09 - -
16.49.Pacheco, Stephen Hake, Kurt SR-4 The MastersUC San Diego24:08:39.6921 8:59.00 - -
17.43.Methum, Wesley SZUTU, RICHARDSO-2FR-1The MastersMarymount (Ca.)52:08:41.212 9:50.278 - -
18.17.Paszkeicz, DanteSheh, Charles  SO-2Pomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer42:08:41.431 8:39.6312 - -
19.91.McClure, Tim Scarlett, Matt FR-1JR-3OccidentalUnattached22:08:42.7651 8:13.31 - -
20.2.Adams, JeremyMcClure, Tim  SophomorePomona-PitzerUnattached59:08:42.898 51:09:29.3660 - -
21.55.Floyd, CarterBarron, Cole FR-1Pomona-PitzerOccidental58:08:44.100 11:08:48.075 - -
22.79.Stringham, Nathan Arnold, Tyler  FR-1Pomona-PitzerThe Masters53:08:44.268 29:08:53.82 - -
23.54.Stripp, CarterWoo, Owen JuniorPomona-PitzerAzusa Pacific8:44.278 9:22.3501 - -
24.66.Widlansky , EthanHashe, Michael  FR-1Pomona-PitzerUnattached8:46.113 24:08:39.6921 - -
25.86.Goldstein, Nick RAMIREZ, MARCELO SophomoreFR-1Newbury Park EliteOccidental8:46.574 8:59.00 - -
26.93.Romero, Julian Paszkeicz, DanteJR-3FR-1UC San DiegoOccidental11:08:48.075 11:08:48.075 - -
27.32.Pichardo, Gideon McKinley, PaulFreshmanSR-4UnattachedPomona-Pitzer8:52.5797 9:43.56 - -
28.72.Milla, Marcos Santos, Tristan FR-1JR-3UC San DiegoThe Masters29:08:53.82 56:08:33.40 - -
29.48.Sincock, JoelGarcia, Aiden  FR-1UnattachedPomona-Pitzer53:08:54.20 28:09:27.626 - -
30.42.Chang, OliverPina, Didier  JuniorPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer32:08:55.626 0:09:15.830 - -
31.50.Keiser, OwenEssayan, Daniel  SR-4Pomona-PitzerConcordia (Cal.)8:55.705 9:50.278 - -
32.62.Barajas, Giovanni Correa, Rodolfo FreshmanFR-1Santa AnaCal St. Los Angeles20:08:56.9271 20:08:56.9271 - -
33.64.Daseler, RobertBarron, Cole JR-3UnattachedCaltech8:57.7615 51:09:29.3660 - -
34.16.Myers, Caleb Butler, Drake SO-2 VanguardPomona-Pitzer8:58.42 8:46.574 - -
35.92.RAMIREZ, MARCELO Stringham, Nathan Junior UnattachedCal St. San Marcos8:59.00 51:09:26.60 - 547
36. Nunez, Joshua Garcia, Aiden JR-3JuniorThe MastersLa Verne9:04.15 7:08:39.405 - -
37.52.Jones, LiamAnderson, Josh  JR-3Pomona-PitzerOccidental9:04.2540 32:08:55.626 - -
38.2.Bennett, Perry Romero, Julian Senior UnattachedUnattached9:04.736 9:19.16 - -
39.28.Baza, Rigoberto Degroot-Lutzner, Julian JR-3JR-3Cal LutheranThe Masters9:07.06 10:12.0592 - -
40.10.Santos, Tristan Bautista, Samuel SR-4SR-4OccidentalMarymount (Ca.)9:08.979 9:15.243 - -
41.78.Lopez-Elwell, Eric Johnny, Samuel JR-3SophomoreLa VerneCal Lutheran46:09:09.173 56:08:33.40 - -
42.73.Salazar, Gerardo Butler, Drake JR-3 Marymount (Ca.)Unattached9:10.814 52:08:36.934 - -
43.33.Sherfey, Justin Hernandez, Lizandro SO-2 UC San DiegoPomona-Pitzer9:11.642 9:25.71 - 8887
44.44.Korir, Nixon Carmichael, Davis FR-1 Azusa PacificVanguard28:09:12.58 28:09:27.626 - -
45.89.Havener, EdmundSalazar, Gerardo  FR-1Pomona-PitzerFleet Feet Track Club22:09:12.74 20:09:15.33 - -
46.18.Butler, Drake Cortes, JoseSO-2JR-3ChapmanPomona-Pitzer40:09:12.92 8:39.61 - -
47.83.Scarlett, Matt Santos, Tristan FR-1SR-4OccidentalMarymount (Ca.)33:09:13.3702 20:09:15.33 - -
48.71.Brito, David Garcia, Aiden FR-1 Concordia (Cal.)Occidental9:15.243 35:08:32.48 - -
49.86.Arcos, Marcelo Santos, Tristan SR-4 La VerneFleet Feet Track Club20:09:15.33 58:08:44.100 - -
50.24.Harris, Justin Nunez, Joshua JR-3 The MastersConcordia (Cal.)0:09:15.830 39:09:17.67 - -
51.89.Anderson, Josh Barkan, Brody FR-1 VanguardUnattached9:15.97 22:08:42.7651 - -
52.72.Sheh, Charles McKinley, PaulFR-1JR-3OccidentalBruinrunners39:09:17.67 9:04.2540 - -
53.89.Johnny, Samuel Brito, David SR-4FR-1La VerneOccidental0:09:18.313 17:10:11.09 - -
54.60.Negrette, Ryan Aschbrenner, Jace FR-1SophomoreAzusa PacificFleet Feet Track Club9:19.16 8:46.113 - -
55.93.Wiener-Brodkey, Jonah Sherfey, Justin Freshman UCLAClaremont-Mudd-Scripps9:19.82 8:38.93 - -
56.82.Jensen, Garrick Johnny, Samuel FR-1SO-2Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsOccidental9:22.3501 29:08:22.359 - -
57.61.Hake, Kurt Stringham, Nathan JR-3 Azusa PacificConcordia (Cal.)16:09:24.9349 27:09:29.30 - -
58.56.Orta, VincentSheh, Charles  SR-4Fleet Feet Track ClubThe Masters15:09:25.1875 52:08:41.212 - 70159
59.23.Dorado, Phillip McKinley, PaulJR-3 Cal St. San MarcosUnattached9:25.71 9:04.736 - -
60.65.Gutierrez, Tim Woo, OwenSR-4JR-3The MastersConcordia (Cal.)51:09:26.60 56:08:33.40 - -
61.32.Brennan, Conor Harris, Justin FR-1FR-1OccidentalBruinrunners9:27.345 9:07.06 - -
62.80.SZUTU, RICHARDRamierz, Vincent JR-3UnattachedPomona-Pitzer28:09:27.626 9:25.71 - -
63.39.Travis, Jordan Santos, Tristan FR-1 VanguardUC San Diego24:09:27.726 10:02.3469 - 547
64.74.SooHoo, Zachary Ragsdale, Daniel SeniorJR-3BruinrunnersPomona-Pitzer58:09:27.855 8:44.278 - -
65.84.Englebert, Tom Stringham, Nathan JR-3 OccidentalOccidental27:09:29.30 8:29.624 - -
66.83.Friederichs, Henry Carmichael, Davis JR-3SR-4Cal LutheranPomona-Pitzer51:09:29.3660 29:08:53.82 - -
67.39.Tesfay, Surafuel Daseler, RobertFR-1 Marymount (Ca.)Pomona-Pitzer11:09:29.46 51:09:29.3660 - 3
68.9.Arnold, Tyler Moore, Jackson SR-4 Concordia (Cal.)Pomona-Pitzer9:31.30 32:08:55.626 - -
69.38.Moore, Jackson Travis, Jordan FR-1SR-4OccidentalMarymount (Ca.)9:35.3160 29:08:53.82 - -
70.15.Cheney, Clayton Moore, Jackson FR-1 OccidentalOccidental1:09:37.2409 8:44.278 - -
71.16.Torres, JustinLopez-Elwell, Eric   UnattachedCal Lutheran53:09:37.92 58:08:33.7230 - 1081
72.41.Gonzalez, Daniel Arreola, DylanSophomoreFR-1Santa AnaCaltech48:09:42.013 8:46.113 - -
73.50.Dahl, DavidAshby, Ethan  UnattachedThe Masters57:09:42.163 9:15.243 - -
74.57.Garcia, Aiden Salazar, Gerardo FR-1 La VerneThe Masters9:43.56 59:08:42.898 - -
75.70.Arreola, DylanAshby, Ethan  Fleet Feet Track ClubBruinrunners9:47.30 9:22.3501 - -
76.75.Barron, ColeGutierrez, Tim  JR-3Fleet Feet Track ClubUnattached9:49.3852 22:09:12.74 - -
77.58.Hernandez, Lizandro Salazar, Gerardo SophomoreSophomoreSanta AnaVanguard9:50.278 44:10:42.8721 - -
78.84.Yatar, Vincent Negrette, Ryan SeniorSO-2UnattachedPomona-Pitzer28:09:52.33 46:09:09.173 - -
79.24.Essayan, Daniel Anderson, Josh SR-4FR-1OccidentalThe Masters43:09:53.070 58:10:44.00 - -
80.7.Carmichael, Davis Santos, Tristan FR-1SR-4ChapmanOccidental53:09:56.2632 53:08:44.268 - -
81.90.Silva, Jacob Arnold, Tyler SR-4JR-3Cal St. Los AngelesThe Masters26:09:59.457 10:43.928 - -
82.90.Torres, JhairPichardo, Gideon   UnattachedAzusa Pacific36:10:01.423 42:08:41.431 - -
83.77.Ramierz, VincentWard, Hugo  Fleet Feet Track ClubUnattached10:02.3469 39:09:17.67 - -
84.39.Trujillo, Justin Paszkeicz, DanteSO-2 Marymount (Ca.)Pomona-Pitzer10:09.428 53:08:54.20 - -
85.19.Binion, AlexRamierz, Vincent JuniorFleet Feet Track ClubCal Lutheran55:10:10.45 53:09:56.2632 - -
86.31.Heffernan, Ethan Arcos, Marcelo SR-4 OccidentalLa Verne10:11.019 14:10:30.9217 - -
87.67.Trejo, Shawn Heffernan, Ethan SR-4JR-3Concordia (Cal.)Chapman17:10:11.09 0:09:15.830 - -
88.89.Bautista, Samuel Degroot-Lutzner, Julian SR-4JuniorConcordia (Cal.)Unattached10:12.0592 10:15.09 - -
89.75.Correa, Rodolfo Nunez, Joshua JR-3SR-4Cal LutheranPomona-Pitzer10:15.09 8:55.705 - -
90.61.Guzman, Nathan-Michael Rosen, Daniel JR-3FR-1Cal St. Los AngelesChapman14:10:30.9217 10:43.928 - -
91.29.Cortes, JoseSherfey, Justin   Marymount (Ca.)Newbury Park Elite10:37.505 28:09:52.33 - -
92.42.Pina, Didier Heffernan, Ethan SR-4FR-1Cal St. Los AngelesCal St. Los Angeles44:10:42.8721 8:13.31 - -
93.35.Hashe, Michael Floyd, CarterSR-4 CaltechHoka One One Aggies10:43.928 10:09.428 - -
94.23.Sun, Haoyuan McClure, Tim SO-2SO-2CaltechPomona-Pitzer58:10:44.00 52:08:41.212 - 1081
 21.Brosnan, Sean Butler, Drake SeniorFR-1UnattachedChapmanDNF 9:07.06 - -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.15.Young, Nico Aschbrenner, Jace Junior UnattachedThe Masters8:13.315042:08:29.6261009-
2.9.Vaziri, ShyanFloyd, Carter SR-4Hoka One One AggiesOccidental8:22.355924:08:44.2760852
3.3.Reischling, AndyBarkan, Brody   Pomona-PitzerBruinrunners57:08:26.263:08:44.2664-
4.12.Rosen, Daniel McKinley, Paul  Pomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer42:08:29.62DNF5264
5.20.Woo, OwenBrosnan, Sean   Pomona-PitzerChapman13:08:32.483:08:44.2684-
6.13.Hill, DanielBrosnan, Sean  SR-4Pomona-PitzerUnattached8:33.405149:08:33.7235344-
7.22.Ragsdale, Daniel Ward, HugoJuniorJuniorBruinrunnersPomona-Pitzer49:08:33.7247:08:39.6909291-
8.18.Barkan, Brody Pacheco, Stephen SR-4SO-2OccidentalPomona-Pitzer8:34.72768:22.355911152
9.22.Marin, Robert Floyd, CarterJuniorSO-2UnattachedPomona-Pitzer8:36.9349:08:33.72--
11.2.Ashby, EthanPaszkeicz, Dante  Pomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer8:38.93551:08:39.17--
12.21.McKinley, PaulHill, Daniel SeniorPomona-PitzerBruinrunners51:08:39.1725:08:59.00--
13.3.Ward, HugoStringham, Nathan  SR-4Pomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer8:39.403:08:44.26--
14.11.Aschbrenner, Jace Brosnan, Sean Junior Newbury Park ElitePomona-Pitzer48:08:39.61425:08:59.00--
15.21.Singh, Dilpreet Rosen, Daniel Junior BruinrunnersBruinrunners8:39.6358:13.3150-64
16.20.Pacheco, Stephen Aschbrenner, Jace SR-4 The MastersPomona-Pitzer47:08:39.6942:08:29.62-52
18.19.Paszkeicz, DanteStringham, Nathan  JuniorPomona-PitzerThe Masters54:08:41.4348:39.635-608
19.13.McClure, Tim McClure, Tim FR-1 OccidentalPomona-Pitzer51:08:42.76DNF--
20.2.Adams, JeremyMcKinley, Paul  Pomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer14:08:42.894454:08:41.434--
21.23.Floyd, CarterPaszkeicz, Dante SeniorPomona-PitzerOccidental53:08:44.1025:08:59.00-09291
22.62.Stringham, Nathan Rosen, Daniel   Pomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer3:08:44.268:39.40--
23.8.Stripp, CarterWidlansky , Ethan  Pomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer24:08:44.2752:08:46.113-35344
24.6.Widlansky , EthanGoldstein, Nick  JuniorPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer52:08:46.11342:08:29.62--
25.12.Goldstein, Nick Aschbrenner, Jace Sophomore Newbury Park ElitePomona-Pitzer53:08:46.5757:08:26.26--
30.25.Chang, OliverPaszkeicz, Dante  Pomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer44:08:55.624DNF--
35.24.RAMIREZ, MARCELO Ashby, EthanJunior UnattachedPomona-Pitzer25:08:59.0048:08:39.614--
46.20.Butler, Drake Rosen, Daniel SO-2SR-4ChapmanOccidental9:12.928:38.935--
62.19.SZUTU, RICHARDPacheco, Stephen   UnattachedHoka One One Aggies9:27.6254:08:41.434--
 3.Brosnan, Sean McClure, Tim SeniorSR-4UnattachedUnattachedDNF54:08:41.434-09291
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
59.26.10.10.Degroot-Lutzner, Julian Bautista, Samuel Degroot-Lutzner, Julian Barajas, Giovanni FR-1JR-3 SR-4Azusa PacificAzusa PacificPomona-PitzerCal Lutheran9:13.370842:09:07.06312:08:38.01829:27.34----
28.40.17.37.Bautista, Samuel Bautista, Samuel Methum, Wesley Sherfey, Justin SO-2SO-2SO-2 Azusa PacificLa VerneThe MastersCal Lutheran37:09:11.6489:31.3018:41.21178:53.82----
43.10.26.55.Sherfey, Justin Romero, Julian Romero, Julian Jones, LiamFreshmanFreshmanJR-3FreshmanConcordia (Cal.)Santa AnaUC San DiegoConcordia (Cal.)8:53.8211:09:08.972434:08:48.079412:08:58.4253----
39.55.27.88.Pichardo, Gideon Jones, LiamPichardo, Gideon Pichardo, Gideon FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1Concordia (Cal.)UC San DiegoUnattachedConcordia (Cal.)9:27.3442:09:07.06318:52.57109:27.34----
26.68.28.61.Brito, David Myers, Caleb Milla, Marcos Barajas, Giovanni FreshmanJR-3FR-1FreshmanCal LutheranUC San DiegoUC San DiegoPomona-Pitzer8:53.829:13.37088:53.828:56.92----
34.27.29.28.Brennan, Conor Korir, Nixon Sincock, JoelMilla, Marcos JR-3  JR-3Concordia (Cal.)UCLAUnattachedOccidental3:09:12.5814:09:18.3118:54.20342:09:07.0631----
57.55.31.43.Arnold, Tyler Baza, Rigoberto Keiser, OwenPichardo, Gideon FreshmanSO-2 SO-2UnattachedPomona-PitzerPomona-PitzerUnattached50:09:04.25908:54.2038:55.70768:53.82----
61.34.32.53.Sherfey, Justin Brito, David Barajas, Giovanni Pichardo, Gideon SO-2 Freshman Pomona-PitzerUC San DiegoSanta AnaConcordia (Cal.)9:19.829:09:25.71498:56.9214:09:18.311----
88.47.34.27.Milla, Marcos Johnny, Samuel Myers, Caleb Korir, Nixon   SO-2FR-1Azusa PacificPomona-PitzerVanguardOccidental3:09:12.589:27.3412:08:58.425312:08:58.4253----
28.10.37.17.Korir, Nixon Sherfey, Justin Jones, LiamBautista, Samuel SO-2FR-1 SR-4OccidentalOccidentalPomona-PitzerOccidental3:09:12.5834:08:48.079450:09:04.259011:09:08.9724----
88.40.39.68.Bautista, Samuel Romero, Julian Baza, Rigoberto Keiser, Owen SO-2JR-3JR-3Concordia (Cal.)UnattachedCal LutheranCal Lutheran8:55.707640:09:24.9342:09:07.06318:52.5710----
44.27.40.10.Wiener-Brodkey, Jonah Methum, Wesley Santos, Tristan Sincock, JoelFR-1FreshmanSR-4FR-1Cal LutheranSanta AnaOccidentalOccidental26:10:12.057334:08:48.079411:09:08.972442:09:07.0631----
47.17.43.44.Brennan, Conor Arnold, Tyler Sherfey, Justin Myers, Caleb FR-1FR-1SO-2 The MastersAzusa PacificUC San DiegoPomona-Pitzer11:09:08.97248:54.20337:09:11.64826:10:12.0573----
34.31.44.55.Sherfey, Justin Romero, Julian Korir, Nixon Degroot-Lutzner, Julian  JR-3FR-1FR-1UnattachedCal St. San MarcosAzusa PacificUC San Diego9:13.370814:09:18.3113:09:12.589:09:25.7149----
47.48.47.37.Johnny, Samuel Arnold, Tyler Scarlett, Matt Sherfey, Justin SO-2 FR-1SR-4Pomona-PitzerUnattachedOccidentalCal Lutheran26:10:12.05738:56.929:13.37089:09:25.7149----
34.40.48.27.Romero, Julian Sincock, JoelBrito, David Jones, LiamSR-4 FR-1FreshmanCal St. San MarcosConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)UC San Diego8:54.2039:31.3019:15.248:52.5710----
10.40.53.28.Hake, Kurt Baza, Rigoberto Johnny, Samuel Sherfey, Justin JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4The MastersThe MastersLa VerneOccidental8:55.70769:09:25.714914:09:18.31150:09:04.2590----
27.27.55.31.Brito, David Hake, Kurt Wiener-Brodkey, Jonah Sherfey, Justin SO-2SO-2FreshmanJR-3La VerneUC San DiegoUCLAPomona-Pitzer2:08:38.018234:08:48.07949:19.829:13.3708----
47.39.57.48.Keiser, OwenSincock, JoelHake, Kurt Methum, Wesley JR-3FreshmanJR-3 UCLAOccidentalAzusa PacificLa Verne8:53.8211:09:08.972440:09:24.9342:09:07.0631----
44.37.59.53.Romero, Julian Bautista, Samuel Dorado, Phillip Brennan, Conor JR-3FR-1JR-3FreshmanCal LutheranUC San DiegoCal St. San MarcosCal St. San Marcos9:13.370834:08:48.07949:09:25.714950:09:04.2590----
47.26.61.68.Myers, Caleb Bautista, Samuel Brennan, Conor Korir, Nixon FreshmanFreshmanFR-1FR-1Pomona-PitzerPomona-PitzerOccidentalConcordia (Cal.)9:13.370811:09:08.97249:27.3437:09:11.648----
55.39.68.68.Jones, LiamScarlett, Matt Arnold, Tyler Dorado, Phillip FreshmanSR-4SR-4SO-2OccidentalAzusa PacificConcordia (Cal.)UC San Diego9:09:25.71499:09:25.71499:31.30150:09:04.2590----
68.43.88.44.Hake, Kurt Sherfey, Justin Bautista, Samuel Milla, Marcos   SR-4 UCLAVanguardConcordia (Cal.)Azusa Pacific8:55.70768:52.571026:10:12.057314:09:18.311----
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
69.33.38.63.42.49.Moore, Jackson Daseler, RobertYatar, Vincent SooHoo, Zachary Nunez, Joshua Salazar, Gerardo SR-4 JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3VanguardUnattachedThe MastersThe MastersMarymount (Ca.)Marymount (Ca.)9:12.74110:08:57.76833:09:52.3389:04.73659:04.15579:27.8582------
83.36.78.52.42.64.Travis, Jordan Nunez, Joshua Ramierz, VincentJensen, Garrick Harris, Justin Jensen, Garrick JR-3JR-3FR-1 FR-1SR-4OccidentalThe MastersMarymount (Ca.)The MastersUnattachedLa Verne1:09:15.9729:04.155740:09:19.16069:09.1733:09:52.33840:09:19.1606------
78.38.64.49.83.51.Bennett, Perry Bennett, Perry Friederichs, Henry Negrette, Ryan Lopez-Elwell, Eric Yatar, Vincent SeniorSeniorFR-1JR-3FR-1 OccidentalUnattachedMarymount (Ca.)La VerneUnattachedVanguard52:09:25.18369:04.736540:09:19.160611:09:29.30729:35.3133:09:52.338------
65.41.54.38.63.63.Travis, Jordan Lopez-Elwell, Eric Sheh, Charles Anderson, Josh Bennett, Perry Negrette, Ryan JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3UnattachedLa VerneClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsPomona-PitzerOccidentalBruinrunners9:27.85829:09.1752:09:25.183651:09:29.469:22.354152:09:25.1836------
56.42.67.52.36.63.Harris, Justin Salazar, Gerardo Tesfay, Surafuel Travis, Jordan Nunez, Joshua Anderson, Josh FR-1JR-3 FR-1JR-3FR-1La VerneMarymount (Ca.)UnattachedUnattachedFleet Feet Track ClubLa Verne33:09:52.33824:09:10.819333:10:02.344452:09:25.183610:08:57.76810:08:57.768------
33.45.50.65.64.65.Garcia, Aiden Havener, EdmundHarris, Justin Yatar, Vincent Anderson, Josh Havener, Edmund  JR-3 JR-3FR-1UnattachedPomona-PitzerCal LutheranThe MastersUnattachedLa Verne23:09:17.6709:12.7411:09:15.97249:09:43.56291:09:15.9729:04.1557------
74.49.54.69.52.64.Sheh, Charles Arcos, Marcelo Arcos, Marcelo Travis, Jordan Friederichs, Henry Friederichs, Henry SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4Fleet Feet Track ClubLa VerneConcordia (Cal.)OccidentalPomona-PitzerClaremont-Mudd-Scripps11:09:29.30729:15.3310:09:29.36249:04.736510:09:29.36249:27.8582------
33.50.54.63.64.66.Nunez, Joshua Harris, Justin Ramierz, VincentRamierz, VincentFriederichs, Henry Trejo, Shawn FR-1JR-3FR-1SeniorFR-1JR-3Fleet Feet Track ClubThe MastersUnattachedVanguardMarymount (Ca.)Unattached51:09:29.469:15.83969:04.736552:09:25.183611:09:29.307223:09:17.670------
58.51.87.63.87.38.Ramierz, VincentAnderson, Josh Jensen, Garrick Havener, EdmundHarris, Justin Friederichs, Henry FR-1FR-1 SeniorFR-1SeniorThe MastersVanguardBruinrunnersBruinrunnersThe MastersMarymount (Ca.)24:09:10.81931:09:15.9721:09:15.9729:04.15579:15.83969:15.8396------
45.52.33.67.38.42.Jensen, Garrick Sheh, Charles Salazar, Gerardo Trejo, Shawn Trejo, Shawn Travis, Jordan JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Azusa PacificOccidentalVanguardLa VerneOccidentalMarymount (Ca.)10:08:57.76823:09:17.6709:15.83969:35.319:15.3349:09:43.5629------
42.54.78.42.74.65.Nunez, Joshua Negrette, Ryan Bennett, Perry Ramierz, VincentSheh, Charles Daseler, Robert FR-1JR-3FR-1SeniorFR-1Cal LutheranAzusa PacificLa VerneMarymount (Ca.)UnattachedClaremont-Mudd-Scripps49:09:43.562940:09:19.16069:15.339:04.155710:09:29.362411:09:29.3072------
74.56.41.45.65.54.Daseler, RobertJensen, Garrick Englebert, Tom Havener, EdmundJensen, Garrick Yatar, Vincent  FR-1 JR-3SR-4FR-1VanguardClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsAzusa PacificLa VerneThe MastersVanguard33:10:02.34449:22.354110:08:57.76823:09:17.67033:09:52.3389:04.7365------
69.58.67.78.50.63.Yatar, Vincent Orta, VincentLopez-Elwell, Eric SooHoo, Zachary Nunez, Joshua Jensen, Garrick FR-1 SR-4FR-1 JR-3Fleet Feet Track ClubFleet Feet Track ClubUnattachedFleet Feet Track ClubVanguardLa Verne9:35.3152:09:25.183649:09:43.56299:15.83969:15.839610:09:29.3624------
38.63.45.69.38.58.Anderson, Josh Travis, Jordan Yatar, Vincent Trejo, Shawn Nunez, Joshua Harris, Justin JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1VanguardVanguardUnattachedVanguardConcordia (Cal.)La Verne23:09:17.67059:09:27.729010:08:57.7689:12.74111:09:29.307219:10:11.099------
36.64.52.87.45.51.Nunez, Joshua SooHoo, Zachary Ramierz, VincentSalazar, Gerardo Englebert, Tom Arcos, Marcelo JR-3SeniorSeniorFR-1JR-3SeniorFleet Feet Track ClubBruinrunnersLa VerneUnattachedLa VerneUnattached9:04.15579:27.858252:09:25.183619:10:11.09910:08:57.7689:35.31------
69.65.63.42.66.36.Sheh, Charles Englebert, Tom Garcia, Aiden Havener, EdmundHarris, Justin Havener, EdmundFR-1JR-3FR-1  FR-1The MastersOccidentalClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsOccidentalPomona-PitzerFleet Feet Track Club23:09:17.67011:09:29.307251:09:29.4652:09:25.183633:10:02.34449:12.741------
66.66.74.65.33.52.SooHoo, Zachary Friederichs, Henry Arcos, Marcelo Nunez, Joshua Daseler, RobertNegrette, Ryan SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3UnattachedCal LutheranOccidentalVanguardPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer49:09:43.562910:09:29.36249:09.179:15.3324:09:10.819359:09:27.7290------
58.67.42.56.66.56.Englebert, Tom Tesfay, Surafuel Moore, Jackson Bennett, Perry Travis, Jordan Orta, VincentJR-3FR-1Senior JR-3FR-1La VerneMarymount (Ca.)La VerneCal LutheranAzusa PacificOccidental10:09:29.362451:09:29.469:09.1751:09:29.4610:09:29.362424:09:10.8193------
67.69.49.67.33.66.Englebert, Tom Moore, Jackson Negrette, Ryan Moore, Jackson Jensen, Garrick Lopez-Elwell, Eric JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1The MastersOccidentalBruinrunnersMarymount (Ca.)Fleet Feet Track ClubVanguard10:09:29.36249:35.319:04.15579:12.74111:09:29.307233:10:02.3444------
65.74.36.66.54.67.Anderson, Josh Garcia, Aiden Havener, EdmundGarcia, Aiden Tesfay, Surafuel Negrette, Ryan  FR-1  FR-1JR-3Marymount (Ca.)La VerneAzusa PacificOccidentalVanguardOccidental9:12.74149:09:43.56299:12.7419:22.35419:15.839610:08:57.768------
49.78.33.42.42.69.Negrette, Ryan Yatar, Vincent Nunez, Joshua Trejo, Shawn Anderson, Josh Ramierz, VincentFR-1SeniorFR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Cal LutheranUnattachedLa VernePomona-PitzerAzusa PacificOccidental9:15.3333:09:52.3389:35.3133:10:02.344440:09:19.16069:35.31------
54.83.45.42.42.50.Jensen, Garrick Ramierz, VincentBennett, Perry Friederichs, Henry Arcos, Marcelo Anderson, Josh   FR-1FR-1 FR-1Pomona-PitzerFleet Feet Track ClubOccidentalOccidentalOccidentalBruinrunners49:09:43.562933:10:02.344410:08:57.76833:09:52.3389:04.73659:12.741------
83.87.33.52.64.64.Orta, VincentTrejo, Shawn Sheh, Charles Yatar, Vincent SooHoo, Zachary Travis, Jordan SeniorSR-4SeniorJR-3SR-4 The MastersConcordia (Cal.)UnattachedFleet Feet Track ClubMarymount (Ca.)Unattached49:09:43.562919:10:11.09951:09:29.4651:09:29.4623:09:17.6709:35.31------
3000 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
60.71.Gutierrez, Tim Torres, JhairSR-4SR-4The MastersThe Masters12:09:26.60110:30.928--
70.76.Cheney, Clayton Dahl, DavidFR-1FR-1OccidentalThe Masters9:37.2410:10.456--
71.79.Torres, JustinBinion, Alex FR-1UnattachedOccidental56:09:37.9210:44.002--
72.82.Gonzalez, Daniel Binion, AlexSophomoreSR-4Santa AnaCaltech27:09:42.013814:09:56.2685--
73.94.Dahl, DavidTorres, Justin SophomoreUnattachedUnattached29:09:42.16910:11.01--
75.89.Arreola, DylanHashe, Michael   Fleet Feet Track ClubThe Masters20:09:47.309:53.072--
76.75.Barron, ColeBarron, Cole JR-3Fleet Feet Track ClubFleet Feet Track Club9:49.3826:10:09.423--
77.71.Hernandez, Lizandro Gonzalez, Daniel SophomoreSR-4Santa AnaThe Masters9:50.279410:30.928--
79.75.Essayan, Daniel Essayan, Daniel SR-4SR-4OccidentalSanta Ana9:53.07210:15.091--
80.86.Carmichael, Davis Hashe, Michael FR-1JR-3ChapmanCal St. Los Angeles14:09:56.268527:09:42.0138--
81.81.Silva, Jacob Torres, JhairSR-4 Cal St. Los AngelesCaltech48:09:59.4514:09:56.2685--
82.91.Torres, JhairEssayan, Daniel  SR-4UnattachedCal St. Los Angeles10:01.42709:50.2794--
84.79.Trujillo, Justin Binion, AlexSO-2SR-4Marymount (Ca.)Cal St. Los Angeles26:10:09.42348:09:59.45--
85.94.Binion, AlexTorres, Justin SO-2Fleet Feet Track ClubCal St. Los Angeles10:10.45610:37.50--
86.79.Heffernan, Ethan Heffernan, Ethan SR-4SR-4OccidentalChapman10:11.0110:10.456--
89.72.Correa, Rodolfo Dahl, DavidJR-3 Cal LutheranMarymount (Ca.)10:15.0919:53.072--
90.92.Guzman, Nathan-Michael Cheney, Clayton JR-3SR-4Cal St. Los AngelesOccidental10:30.92810:30.928--
91.91.Cortes, JoseBarron, Cole JR-3Marymount (Ca.)Cal St. Los Angeles10:37.5010:44.002--
92.90.Pina, Didier Carmichael, Davis SR-4SR-4Cal St. Los AngelesUnattached33:10:42.879:53.072--
93.70.Hashe, Michael Hernandez, Lizandro SR-4SR-4CaltechSanta Ana6:10:43.928729:09:42.169--
94.77.Sun, Haoyuan Gonzalez, Daniel SO-2FR-1CaltechUnattached10:44.00210:15.091--

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC WIND WIND
1.7.Rack, Nicholas Fields, Ryan SR-4SO-2UC San DiegoUC San Diego1214.32 816.547 71106 5053 1.51.3
2.11.Lawson, Kyle McCall, Andrew JR-3SO-2Cal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona14.93 1214.32 782 - 1.50.5
3.7.Rogers, Noah Rack, Nicholas SR-4SR-4VanguardCal St. Los Angeles14.984 14.984 726 - 1.51.3
4.8.Moore, Kaelin Prata, Thomas SO-2SR-4Cal Poly PomonaSanta Ana15.2541 15.2541 5053 - 1.51.3
5.1.Fields, Ryan Spivey, Cedric FR-1SO-2Cal Poly PomonaVanguard015.51 0416.22 0148 71106 1.51.5
6.4.Zapata, Gabriel Mullin, Davis SO-2SO-2Cal Poly PomonaSanta Ana9415.56 0216.3040 34 34 1.51.3
7.16.Lydon, Quinn McCall, Andrew SO-2FR-1UC San DiegoUnattached6215.593 14.984 0238 0238 1.50.5
8.15.Tsai, Shawn Rack, Nicholas SO-2FR-1UC San DiegoCal St. Los Angeles15.7288 4116.23 11 - 1.51.3
9.15.Moreno, Octavio Zapata, Gabriel SophomoreSR-4Santa AnaCal Poly Pomona315.8564 18.6815 - 34 1.31.3
10.14.Ludwig, Randy Rack, Nicholas FR-1FR-1Cal St. Los AngelesUnattached816.037 9415.56 - - 0.51.3
11.1.Fry, Josh Moreno, Octavio SR-4FR-1Concordia (Cal.)La Verne0416.22 4116.23 - - 1.31.5
12.13.Mullin, Davis Bradley, Nathan SO-2FR-1UC San DiegoUC San Diego4116.23 0416.22 - - 1.31.3
13.13.Spivey, Cedric Ludwig, Randy SophomoreSR-4UnattachedCal St. Los Angeles0216.3040 4116.23 - 71106 1.31.3
14.13.McCall, Andrew Rack, Nicholas SR-4JR-3OccidentalLa Verne816.547 15.2541 - - 1.31.3
15.16.Bradley, Nathan Rack, Nicholas SR-4SO-2La VerneCal Poly Pomona9416.73 14.93 - - 1.31.3
16.15.Barton, Johnny Moore, Kaelin FR-1SophomoreOccidentalCal Poly Pomona616.90 917.767 - 782 1.31.5
17.17.McGarvey, Dylan Rogers, Noah SO-2JR-3Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsSanta Ana17.26 717.7719 - - 1.31.5
18.12.Southerland, Finn Barton, Johnny SR-4SR-4Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsUC San Diego917.767 0216.3040 - - 0.51.3
19.11.Flot, River Prata, Thomas SO-2SR-4OccidentalClaremont-Mudd-Scripps717.7719 816.547 - 5053 0.51.3
20.4.Prata, Thomas Bradley, Nathan FR-1SR-4Cal Poly PomonaUnattached18.6815 9416.73 - - 1.30.5
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 1.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Rack, Nicholas Rack, Nicholas SR-4SR-4UC San DiegoCal Poly Pomona014.3226515.59491076
2.6.Lawson, Kyle Zapata, Gabriel JR-3FR-1Cal Poly PomonaVanguard514.93514.938145
3.3.Rogers, Noah Moore, Kaelin SR-4SR-4VanguardUC San Diego6414.9835014.3226649107
4.6.Moore, Kaelin Lydon, Quinn SO-2JR-3Cal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona3015.255515.5914549107
5.6.Fields, Ryan Rack, Nicholas FR-1SO-2Cal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona15.511815.5624513
6.1.Zapata, Gabriel Lydon, Quinn SO-2SR-4Cal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona1815.563015.25551324
7.6.Lydon, Quinn Lawson, Kyle SO-2SR-4UC San DiegoVanguard515.591815.56702818
8.2.Tsai, Shawn Lawson, Kyle SO-2SO-2UC San DiegoCal Poly Pomona15.724014.32268713224
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 1.3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
9.15.14.20.15.Moreno, Octavio Fry, Josh Mullin, Davis Moreno, Octavio Fry, Josh SophomoreFR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Santa AnaConcordia (Cal.)Cal Poly PomonaUC San DiegoClaremont-Mudd-Scripps8315.858018.6870416.54118315.8580116.234-----
11.17.9.11.12.Fry, Josh McGarvey, Dylan Moreno, Octavio Prata, Thomas Barton, Johnny SR-4SR-4SophomoreFR-1FR-1Concordia (Cal.)UnattachedClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsCal Poly PomonaUnattached4116.2225716.7316.30217.268315.8580-----
12.20.15.15.12.Mullin, Davis Mullin, Davis Fry, Josh Prata, Thomas Spivey, Cedric SO-2SophomoreSR-4SophomoreSR-4UC San DiegoLa VerneConcordia (Cal.)UnattachedCal Poly Pomona116.2344116.22218.6878315.85800416.5411-----
13.9.14.16.12.Spivey, Cedric Prata, Thomas Fry, Josh Barton, Johnny Prata, Thomas SophomoreFR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1UnattachedOccidentalUC San DiegoClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsOccidental16.304116.2224016.905716.7316.30-----
14.12.16.15.12.McCall, Andrew Fry, Josh Prata, Thomas Moreno, Octavio Moreno, Octavio SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4OccidentalCal Poly PomonaSanta AnaLa VerneOccidental0416.54110416.541118.6875716.73217.26-----
15.9.17.13.16.Bradley, Nathan Fry, Josh Prata, Thomas Barton, Johnny Bradley, Nathan SR-4SophomoreSR-4SophomoreSophomoreLa VerneOccidentalConcordia (Cal.)OccidentalSanta Ana5716.73217.26217.26217.26217.26-----
16.14.13.16.12.Barton, Johnny Moreno, Octavio Fry, Josh Mullin, Davis Moreno, Octavio FR-1SR-4SR-4SophomoreSR-4OccidentalOccidentalUnattachedOccidentalLa Verne4016.900416.5411217.2616.308315.8580-----
17.20.17.15.14.McGarvey, Dylan Mullin, Davis McGarvey, Dylan Mullin, Davis McCall, Andrew SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsOccidentalConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)Unattached217.2616.300416.541116.304016.90-----
20.17.13.16.20.Prata, Thomas Bradley, Nathan Barton, Johnny McGarvey, Dylan McGarvey, Dylan FR-1SO-2SR-4SophomoreSR-4Cal Poly PomonaClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsSanta AnaConcordia (Cal.)18.6875716.7316.304116.2228315.8580-----
110 Hurdles Finals Section 3
W: 0.5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
18.10.10.10.Flot, River Ludwig, Randy Ludwig, Randy Southerland, Finn FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1OccidentalCal St. Los AngelesOccidentalOccidental17.7716.03516.03517.77----
10.18.19.19.Ludwig, Randy Southerland, Finn Southerland, Finn Flot, River SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsCal St. Los AngelesOccidental17.773717.7616.03516.035----
19.19.19.19.Southerland, Finn Flot, River Flot, River Flot, River FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4OccidentalOccidentalCal St. Los AngelesClaremont-Mudd-Scripps3717.7617.773717.763717.76----

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
8.2.1.4.11.Lewis, Jonathan Lewis, Jonathan Polk, Josef Burton, Jonathan McGarvey, Dylan SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1La VerneClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsUC San DiegoCaltechConcordia (Cal.)53.04 12:01:00.364 53.04 1355.529 2:01:00.10 2431 67 610 995 -
4.13.2.15.13.McDonald, Alex Rack, Nicholas Burton, Jonathan Mclean, Wilson Roser, BrianSR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1La VerneClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsCal St. San MarcosLa VerneUC San Diego14:01:10.54 9:01:00.1917 54.122 2:01:00.10 4559.12 - - 968 610 -
18.11.3.14.6.Seebeck, Jerome Burton, Jonathan Rack, Nicholas Cornwell, Patrick Mclean, Wilson SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1UC San DiegoUC San DiegoUC San DiegoConcordia (Cal.)La Verne257.95 53.04 454.44 12:01:00.04 54.122 242 - 67 - -
12.10.4.10.16.Koenig, Paul Koenig, Paul McDonald, Alex Burton, Jonathan Rack, Nicholas SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4CaltechLa VerneClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsLa VerneCaltech1:00.887 54.122 955.0395 355.333 1355.529 - 610 995 242 610
16.1.5.18.12.Moreno, Octavio Lewis, Jonathan Mclean, Wilson Roser, BrianKoenig, Paul SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cal St. San MarcosClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsConcordia (Cal.)UC San DiegoOccidental1:00.887 2:01:00.10 355.333 1355.529 458.0602 995 2431 8410 - 2431
8.10.6.15.6.McGarvey, Dylan Roser, BrianMoreno, Octavio Sortino, Joey Polk, Josef SR-4SR-4SophomoreFR-1SR-4UC San DiegoClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsSanta AnaUC San DiegoClaremont-Mudd-Scripps12:01:00.04 2:01:00.10 1355.529 9:01:00.1917 57.497 - - 2431 8410 -
16.10.7.11.18.Bradley, Nathan Salgado, Kiasa Williams, Riley Salgado, Kiasa McDonald, Alex FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2WhittierPomona-PitzerCal St. Los AngelesPomona-PitzerOccidental12:01:00.04 12:01:00.04 55.659 257.95 2:01:00.10 - - 242 2431 242
20.10.8.13.9.Burton, Jonathan Mclean, Wilson Seebeck, Jerome Deshmukh, Shrikeshav Anderson , Brady SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4UC San DiegoCaltechCaltechCal St. Los AngelesClaremont-Mudd-Scripps1:00.887 6:01:04.60 57.497 58.7760 57.497 968 3175 3175 67 -
10.3.9.19.19.Seebeck, Jerome Seebeck, Jerome Roser, BrianWilliams Jr., Hakim Salgado, Kiasa  FR-1 FR-1SO-2UC San DiegoConcordia (Cal.)UnattachedClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsUnattached1:01.90 458.0602 257.95 57.497 1:00.887 2431 2431 - - 968
10.5.10.20.16.McGarvey, Dylan Salgado, Kiasa Salgado, Kiasa Deshmukh, Shrikeshav McGarvey, Dylan SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Cal St. San MarcosSanta AnaUC San DiegoLa VerneCal St. San Marcos1:00.887 57.497 458.0602 53.04 54.122 67 - - 3175 8410
12.2.11.11.7.Sortino, Joey Cornwell, Patrick Deshmukh, Shrikeshav Bradley, Nathan Rack, Nicholas SR-4 FR-1FR-1FR-1La VerneConcordia (Cal.)CaltechPomona-PitzerClaremont-Mudd-Scripps12:01:00.364 2:01:00.10 58.144 1:01.90 1:00.887 - - - 3175 3175
17.19.12.5.21.Southerland, Finn Polk, Josef Williams Jr., Hakim Murphy, Chase Deshmukh, Shrikeshav SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SophomoreUC San DiegoPomona-PitzerWhittierSanta AnaClaremont-Mudd-Scripps257.95 2:01:00.10 58.7760 14:01:10.54 2:01:00.10 - - - - -
8.3.13.10.3.Koenig, Paul Bradley, Nathan Cornwell, Patrick Southerland, Finn Southerland, Finn SO-2FR-1SR-4 SO-2UC San DiegoLa VerneLa VerneConcordia (Cal.)Pomona-Pitzer1355.529 458.0602 4559.12 355.333 12:01:00.04 - - - 968 -
14.19.14.21.9.Anderson , Brady Roser, BrianKoenig, Paul Burton, Jonathan Cornwell, Patrick FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4UC San DiegoUnattachedUC San DiegoClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsWhittier4559.12 4559.12 12:01:00.04 9:01:00.1917 1355.529 995 - - - -
11.14.15.16.12.Koenig, Paul Bradley, Nathan Murphy, Chase Sortino, Joey Southerland, Finn SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Cal St. Los AngelesUC San DiegoConcordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)UC San Diego2:01:00.10 454.44 2:01:00.10 4559.12 57.497 968 3175 - 968 -
3.1.16.21.18.Koenig, Paul Anderson , Brady Southerland, Finn Mclean, Wilson McGarvey, Dylan SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2SophomoreClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsConcordia (Cal.)Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsWhittierClaremont-Mudd-Scripps6:01:04.60 1:00.887 9:01:00.1917 54.122 58.7760 - 610 - - -
2.20.17.19.13.McDonald, Alex Lewis, Jonathan Sortino, Joey Deshmukh, Shrikeshav Southerland, Finn SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4Cal St. San MarcosPomona-PitzerOccidentalUnattachedUC San Diego58.144 257.95 12:01:00.364 14:01:10.54 4559.12 995 968 - 67 -
6.18.18.5.2.Sortino, Joey McDonald, Alex Bradley, Nathan Roser, BrianBradley, Nathan FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SophomoreUnattachedUC San DiegoLa VerneUC San DiegoCaltech12:01:00.364 355.333 1:00.887 9:01:00.1917 257.95 - - - - 8410
1.18.19.16.17.Bradley, Nathan Koenig, Paul Anderson , Brady Seebeck, Jerome Southerland, Finn FR-1SO-2 SO-2FR-1Concordia (Cal.)Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsPomona-PitzerCaltechUnattached1:00.887 458.0602 1:01.90 1:00.887 1:00.887 8410 610 - - 3175
14.5.20.10.13.Burton, Jonathan Rack, Nicholas Lewis, Jonathan Deshmukh, Shrikeshav McDonald, Alex FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2CaltechSanta AnaLa VerneCaltechLa Verne1:01.90 2:01:00.10 6:01:04.60 355.333 2:01:00.10 - 8410 - - -
5.16.21.18.19.Murphy, Chase Koenig, Paul McGarvey, Dylan Bradley, Nathan Moreno, Octavio SophomoreJR-3SO-2FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsUC San DiegoClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsUC San DiegoLa Verne1:01.90 53.04 14:01:10.54 1:00.887 58.7760 - - - - -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Polk, Josef Polk, Josef JR-3JR-3UC San DiegoUC San Diego8253.0408255.33161088161088
2.6.Burton, Jonathan Moreno, Octavio SO-2SO-2Cal St. San MarcosUC San Diego2854.12945:01:00.04136867-
3.1.Rack, Nicholas Salgado, Kiasa SR-4FR-1UC San DiegoConcordia (Cal.)354.448253.04016333
4.1.McDonald, Alex Polk, Josef SO-2SO-2Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsSanta Ana755.038255.33951-
5.4.Mclean, Wilson Mclean, Wilson FR-1SR-4Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)8255.33354.44047047
6.1.Moreno, Octavio Rack, Nicholas SophomoreSO-2Santa AnaUC San Diego2155.52658.06433047
10.14.Salgado, Kiasa Rack, Nicholas SO-2JR-3UC San DiegoUC San Diego58.0642854.129-33
14.4.Koenig, Paul Burton, Jonathan SR-4SR-4UC San DiegoUC San Diego45:01:00.0413354.44-6867
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
11.8.19.8.15.Williams Jr., Hakim Seebeck, Jerome Deshmukh, Shrikeshav Seebeck, Jerome Williams Jr., Hakim FR-1FR-1 FR-1FR-1Concordia (Cal.)CaltechWhittierCaltechClaremont-Mudd-Scripps1:00.10257.49502:01:00.3627:01:00.1931:01.90-30104-3010430104
8.11.8.17.16.Murphy, Chase Deshmukh, Shrikeshav Anderson , Brady Anderson , Brady Southerland, Finn JR-3FR-1  SR-4La VerneCaltechCaltechConcordia (Cal.)Claremont-Mudd-Scripps1:00.1027858.147858.1427:01:00.1932:01:00.36--30104--
11.12.17.15.13.Cornwell, Patrick Williams Jr., Hakim Southerland, Finn Williams Jr., Hakim Southerland, Finn  SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsWhittierLa VerneLa VerneClaremont-Mudd-Scripps27:01:00.19358.77358.7731:01.901:00.102-----
12.13.15.13.8.Anderson , Brady Cornwell, Patrick Southerland, Finn Seebeck, Jerome Murphy, Chase SR-4SR-4FR-1  La VerneLa VerneClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsWhittierClaremont-Mudd-Scripps959.1234959.12341:01.901:01.9057.4950-----
17.15.17.8.12.Southerland, Finn Murphy, Chase Williams Jr., Hakim Anderson , Brady Murphy, Chase  FR-1FR-1 SO-2La VerneConcordia (Cal.)WhittierWhittierClaremont-Mudd-Scripps58.7731:00.10227:01:00.1932:01:00.362:01:00.36---30104-
8.16.19.8.12.Southerland, Finn Southerland, Finn Cornwell, Patrick Southerland, Finn Sortino, Joey SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Pomona-PitzerClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsWhittierLa Verne1:01.9027:01:00.19357.4950959.123458.773--30104--
11.17.15.15.12.Anderson , Brady Sortino, Joey Sortino, Joey Sortino, Joey Sortino, Joey FR-1JR-3 JR-3SR-4Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsOccidentalConcordia (Cal.)WhittierCaltech7858.142:01:00.3627:01:00.1931:00.10257.4950-----
17.19.11.15.11.Sortino, Joey Anderson , Brady Deshmukh, Shrikeshav Seebeck, Jerome Sortino, Joey SR-4 SR-4FR-1SR-4CaltechPomona-PitzerLa VerneClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsCaltech959.12341:01.901:01.9057.49502:01:00.36---30104-
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.20.Williams, Riley Roser, BrianFR-1FR-1Cal St. Los AngelesLa Verne55.65055.650782-
9.9.Roser, BrianLewis, Jonathan  FR-1UnattachedCal St. Los Angeles57.957340:01:10.5494--
18.9.Bradley, Nathan Roser, BrianSR-4FR-1La VerneClaremont-Mudd-Scripps0:01:00.8840:01:10.5494--
20.7.Lewis, Jonathan Williams, Riley FR-1FR-1La VerneLa Verne1:04.6055.650--
21.20.McGarvey, Dylan McGarvey, Dylan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps40:01:10.549440:01:10.5494--

Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
5.7.6.1.12.12.VanguardCal Poly PomonaCal St. Los Angeles
(B)
Cal St. Los AngelesUC San DiegoCal St. Los Angeles
(B)
A A A A A AChris Clark, Daniel Tamkin, Alexander Bartone, Nick MarsanoMatthew Guillory, Henry Sojico, Christopher LaRovere, Carter HendersonMilan Toliver, Xavier Williams, Jaylen Park, Riley WilliamsAnthony Richardson, Shingirai Hlanguyo, Jemantaj Frommoethelydo, Dale WilsonKyle Johnston, Kenneth Hamel, William Pritchard, Rahmie SharifChris Clark, Daniel Tamkin, Alexander Bartone, Nick Marsano43.6870 6943.31 643.590 5841.2152 044.65 41.75 4780 95 95 381028 842 4780
10.11.10.2.6.5.Pomona-PitzerOccidentalCal Poly PomonaVanguardVanguardLa Verne A A B A B AMilan Toliver, Xavier Williams, Jaylen Park, Riley WilliamsEli Bedford, Cooper Tirado, Hakim Williams Jr., Gabriel Pridgen-DanielsMatthew Guillory, Henry Sojico, Christopher LaRovere, Carter HendersonAlec Duran, Gabe Warner, Jeremiah Lewis, Noah RogersAlec Duran, Gabe Warner, Jeremiah Lewis, Noah RogersJohnny Barton, Andrew McCall, Chris Toribio, Tyler Webb5841.2152 642.2662 643.590 5041.45 43.247 43.247 - - 95 4780 95 -
1.9.5.3.11.12.Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsCal St. Los AngelesLa Verne
(B)
UC San DiegoWhittierClaremont-Mudd-Scripps A A A A A AEli Bedford, Cooper Tirado, Hakim Williams Jr., Gabriel Pridgen-DanielsAnthony Richardson, Shingirai Hlanguyo, Jemantaj Frommoethelydo, Dale WilsonKyle Johnston, Kenneth Hamel, William Pritchard, Rahmie SharifJoshua Asiedu-akrofi, Kavin Hariharan, Adam Winding, Richie CaragaoKyle Johnston, Kenneth Hamel, William Pritchard, Rahmie SharifChris Clark, Daniel Tamkin, Alexander Bartone, Nick Marsano43.6870 642.2662 41.75 341.7277 43.247 45.298 23661 23661 - 23661 611 842
10.1.4.4.5.10.Cal St. Los Angeles
(B)
OccidentalVanguardCal Poly PomonaCal St. Los AngelesWhittier A A A A A ANathan Hale Jr, Tyler Luis, William Gates, Walker WelchJoshua Asiedu-akrofi, Kavin Hariharan, Adam Winding, Richie CaragaoJoshua Asiedu-akrofi, Kavin Hariharan, Adam Winding, Richie CaragaoKyle Johnston, Kenneth Hamel, William Pritchard, Rahmie SharifKyle Johnston, Kenneth Hamel, William Pritchard, Rahmie SharifMilan Toliver, Xavier Williams, Jaylen Park, Riley Williams5041.45 643.590 6943.31 41.75 9843.0250 43.6870 - 842 455 95 - 611
6.4.7.5.6.8.Cal St. San MarcosVanguardCal Poly PomonaCal St. San MarcosVanguardUC San Diego A A A A A AChris Clark, Daniel Tamkin, Alexander Bartone, Nick MarsanoAnthony Richardson, Shingirai Hlanguyo, Jemantaj Frommoethelydo, Dale WilsonNathan Hale Jr, Tyler Luis, William Gates, Walker WelchNathan Hale Jr, Tyler Luis, William Gates, Walker WelchJoshua Asiedu-akrofi, Kavin Hariharan, Adam Winding, Richie CaragaoNathan Hale Jr, Tyler Luis, William Gates, Walker Welch5041.45 643.590 044.65 642.2662 643.590 341.7277 23661 611 4780 455 23661 23661
1.3.6.6.2.9.La VernePomona-PitzerCal Poly PomonaPomona-PitzerCal Poly PomonaCal St. Los Angeles A A A A A AJohnny Barton, Andrew McCall, Chris Toribio, Tyler WebbKyle Ambat, Austin Haines, Cyrus Hernandez, Guillermo De La RosaKyle Johnston, Kenneth Hamel, William Pritchard, Rahmie SharifChris Clark, Daniel Tamkin, Alexander Bartone, Nick MarsanoMilan Toliver, Xavier Williams, Jaylen Park, Riley WilliamsJohnny Barton, Andrew McCall, Chris Toribio, Tyler Webb5841.2152 45.298 044.65 9843.0250 45.298 5041.45 50314 - - 50314 4780 50314
5.1.11.7.5.10.Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsCal St. San MarcosUC San DiegoOccidentalPomona-PitzerUC San Diego A A A A A AJohnny Barton, Andrew McCall, Chris Toribio, Tyler WebbAnthony Richardson, Shingirai Hlanguyo, Jemantaj Frommoethelydo, Dale WilsonJohnny Barton, Andrew McCall, Chris Toribio, Tyler WebbJohnny Barton, Andrew McCall, Chris Toribio, Tyler WebbEli Bedford, Cooper Tirado, Hakim Williams Jr., Gabriel Pridgen-DanielsJoshua Asiedu-akrofi, Kavin Hariharan, Adam Winding, Richie Caragao45.298 45.298 9843.0250 43.247 45.298 9843.0250 - 611 842 842 - 455
1.6.11.8.8.10.Cal St. Los Angeles
(B)
Cal St. Los Angeles
(B)
WhittierClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsVanguardVanguard A B A A A AJoshua Asiedu-akrofi, Kavin Hariharan, Adam Winding, Richie CaragaoKyle Ambat, Austin Haines, Cyrus Hernandez, Guillermo De La RosaJoshua Asiedu-akrofi, Kavin Hariharan, Adam Winding, Richie CaragaoMatthew Guillory, Henry Sojico, Christopher LaRovere, Carter HendersonNathan Hale Jr, Tyler Luis, William Gates, Walker WelchHunter Powers, Jeffrey Ouk, Patrick Cornwell, Dae'Jon Logan341.7277 5041.45 341.7277 6943.31 642.2662 41.75 - 381028 - 611 - -
5.12.9.9.10.2.Cal Poly PomonaCal St. San MarcosUC San DiegoLa VerneWhittierCal St. San Marcos A A A A B ANathan Hale Jr, Tyler Luis, William Gates, Walker WelchMatthew Guillory, Henry Sojico, Christopher LaRovere, Carter HendersonJohnny Barton, Andrew McCall, Chris Toribio, Tyler WebbHunter Powers, Jeffrey Ouk, Patrick Cornwell, Dae'Jon LoganAlec Duran, Gabe Warner, Jeremiah Lewis, Noah RogersNathan Hale Jr, Tyler Luis, William Gates, Walker Welch41.75 341.7277 643.590 643.590 341.7277 643.590 611 - 455 - - 95
12.11.4.10.6.4.Cal St. Los AngelesCal St. San MarcosCal St. San MarcosWhittierVanguardPomona-Pitzer A B A A A AKyle Johnston, Kenneth Hamel, William Pritchard, Rahmie SharifNathan Hale Jr, Tyler Luis, William Gates, Walker WelchJoshua Asiedu-akrofi, Kavin Hariharan, Adam Winding, Richie CaragaoEli Bedford, Cooper Tirado, Hakim Williams Jr., Gabriel Pridgen-DanielsEli Bedford, Cooper Tirado, Hakim Williams Jr., Gabriel Pridgen-DanielsMatthew Guillory, Henry Sojico, Christopher LaRovere, Carter Henderson41.75 41.75 6943.31 43.6870 642.2662 45.298 381028 - 4780 - - 611
3.3.5.11.2.12.Cal Poly PomonaWhittierPomona-PitzerCal St. Los Angeles
(B)
WhittierCal Poly Pomona A A A B A AAnthony Richardson, Shingirai Hlanguyo, Jemantaj Frommoethelydo, Dale WilsonJoshua Asiedu-akrofi, Kavin Hariharan, Adam Winding, Richie CaragaoNathan Hale Jr, Tyler Luis, William Gates, Walker WelchMilan Toliver, Xavier Williams, Jaylen Park, Riley WilliamsMatthew Guillory, Henry Sojico, Christopher LaRovere, Carter HendersonAlec Duran, Gabe Warner, Jeremiah Lewis, Noah Rogers45.298 5041.45 044.65 044.65 044.65 9843.0250 611 - - - 4780 842
10.10.10.12.1.6.Pomona-PitzerWhittierCal St. San MarcosLa Verne
(B)
WhittierUC San Diego A A A B A AMilan Toliver, Xavier Williams, Jaylen Park, Riley WilliamsNathan Hale Jr, Tyler Luis, William Gates, Walker WelchAlec Duran, Gabe Warner, Jeremiah Lewis, Noah RogersKyle Ambat, Austin Haines, Cyrus Hernandez, Guillermo De La RosaMilan Toliver, Xavier Williams, Jaylen Park, Riley WilliamsChris Clark, Daniel Tamkin, Alexander Bartone, Nick Marsano45.298 6943.31 43.247 45.298 5841.2152 642.2662 - 50314 - - 50314 455
4 x 100 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.6.9.1.Cal St. Los AngelesCal St. San MarcosUC San DiegoCal St. San Marcos Richardson, Hlanguyo, Frommoethelydo, Wilson Powers, Ouk, Cornwell, Logan Johnston, Hamel, Pritchard, Sharif Powers, Ouk, Cornwell, Logan541.21741.4506942.268141.72910781686-51
2.3.4.3.VanguardCal Poly PomonaCal St. Los AngelesLa Verne Duran, Warner, Lewis, Rogers Powers, Ouk, Cornwell, Logan Asiedu-akrofi, Hariharan, Winding, Caragao Clark, Tamkin, Bartone, Marsano41.45041.450141.729541.2171686313424219
3.5.1.5.UC San DiegoClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsUC San DiegoCal St. San Marcos Asiedu-akrofi, Hariharan, Winding, Caragao Hale Jr, Luis, Gates, Welch Hale Jr, Luis, Gates, Welch Asiedu-akrofi, Hariharan, Winding, Caragao141.729541.217343.59541.2176219-62
4.8.2.1.Cal Poly PomonaClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsUC San Diego Johnston, Hamel, Pritchard, Sharif Hale Jr, Luis, Gates, Welch Powers, Ouk, Cornwell, Logan Asiedu-akrofi, Hariharan, Winding, Caragao41.75443.0243.0241.4505116861078-
5.9.5.4.Cal St. San MarcosCal St. San MarcosLa VerneUC San Diego Hale Jr, Luis, Gates, Welch Hale Jr, Luis, Gates, Welch Duran, Warner, Lewis, Rogers Johnston, Hamel, Pritchard, Sharif6942.26841.75443.027943.31354242194242313
6.3.5.3.Pomona-PitzerPomona-PitzerVanguardVanguard Clark, Tamkin, Bartone, Marsano Asiedu-akrofi, Hariharan, Winding, Caragao Powers, Ouk, Cornwell, Logan Richardson, Hlanguyo, Frommoethelydo, Wilson43.02541.2177943.3135541.217313621686-
8.5.8.6.Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsUC San DiegoPomona-PitzerVanguard Guillory, Sojico, LaRovere, Henderson Guillory, Sojico, LaRovere, Henderson Guillory, Sojico, LaRovere, Henderson Richardson, Hlanguyo, Frommoethelydo, Wilson7943.313541.450541.2176942.268191686107819
9.3.5.2.La VerneVanguardClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps Powers, Ouk, Cornwell, Logan Richardson, Hlanguyo, Frommoethelydo, Wilson Johnston, Hamel, Pritchard, Sharif Asiedu-akrofi, Hariharan, Winding, Caragao343.59343.596942.26841.754-511078313

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
14.4.11.1.12.Cal Poly PomonaUC San Diego
(B)
Whittier
(B)
Cal Poly PomonaChapman
(B)
A A D A AEli Bedford, Kurt Vanegas, Paul Trejo, Leo San NicolasDale Wilson, Milan Toliver, Abraxaz Sanchez-Lopez, James IsipDale Wilson, Milan Toliver, Abraxaz Sanchez-Lopez, James IsipNicholas Guajardo, Keeon Thomas, Chris Uzoma, Kaelin MooreElon Grobey, Derek Ohara, Nick Callen, Donnelius Celestine3:03:34.5403 3:30.5946 1:03:33.61 19:03:19.552 1:03:33.61 327 - - 1044 -
19.18.12.2.19.Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsCal St. San MarcosOccidental
(B)
UC San DiegoOccidental B B C A CDaniel Sealand, Evan Hassman, Bennett Mountain, Miles ChristensenZach Lietzke, Hiroaki Shigeyama, Leithan Pulon, Scott FitzpatrickNicholas Guajardo, Keeon Thomas, Chris Uzoma, Kaelin MooreAdam Winding, Makhai Husband, Derek Brajevich, Josef PolkShingirai Hlanguyo, Phillip Powell, Jemantaj Frommoethelydo, Riley Williams3:46.709 3:41.805 DNF 3:20.9887 3:39.3315 - 12 - 83 -
21.13.1.3.18.Cal Poly PomonaCal Poly PomonaLa VerneCal Poly Pomona
(B)
Caltech B A B B BDaniel Sealand, Evan Hassman, Bennett Mountain, Miles ChristensenJoshua Hunck, Kyle Rossman, Shea Vavra, Roger LopezAlex McDonald, Alisandro Fernandez, Daniel Addison, Keizo MorganLuke Doukakis, Ryan Fields, Kyle Johnston, Gabriel ZapataZach Lietzke, Hiroaki Shigeyama, Leithan Pulon, Scott FitzpatrickDNF DNF 3:30.5946 44:03:24.73 3:46.709 - - - 56 1044
17.7.4.4.12.ChapmanUC San Diego
(B)
La VerneCal St. San MarcosOccidental
(B)
B A B A CZach Lietzke, Hiroaki Shigeyama, Leithan Pulon, Scott FitzpatrickConnor Schulz, Nohl Patterson, Alexander Novitsky, Cameron FinleyShingirai Hlanguyo, Phillip Powell, Jemantaj Frommoethelydo, Riley WilliamsCasey Cruz, Isaiah Thomas, Steven Terris, Kevin LehrJesse Cai, Jerome Seebeck, Shrikeshav Deshmukh, Harvey Scriven3:29.232 44:03:24.73 51:03:27.597 3:25.5192 DNF 327 - - 53 -
12.2.4.5.2.Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsWhittierClaremont-Mudd-Scripps
(C)
Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsCal Poly Pomona
(B)
C C B A AJoey Sortino, Johnny Barton, Jaden Burris, James BrennanEli Bedford, Kurt Vanegas, Paul Trejo, Leo San NicolasConnor Schulz, Nohl Patterson, Alexander Novitsky, Cameron FinleyAlex McDonald, Alisandro Fernandez, Daniel Addison, Keizo MorganQuinn Lydon, Trevor Paulbitski, Paul Koenig, Joshua Asiedu-akrofi3:39.3315 3:41.805 58:03:41.56 3:26.194 3:42.7254 - - - 69498 327
 1.16.6.19.Vanguard
(B)
La VerneUC San Diego
(C)
UC San Diego
(B)
UC San Diego A A A B DJoey Sortino, Johnny Barton, Jaden Burris, James BrennanJoshua Hunck, Kyle Rossman, Shea Vavra, Roger LopezAlex McDonald, Alisandro Fernandez, Daniel Addison, Keizo MorganKiasa Salgado, Nick Famolaro, Tim Corvese, Marco TruquiAnthony Richardson, Xavier Williams, Porte-Joie Tshiaba, Jaylen Park45:03:29.0461 DNF 58:03:41.56 51:03:27.597 3:30.5946 - 1044 53 327 -
2.4.6.7.13.Vanguard
(B)
La VerneClaremont-Mudd-Scripps
(C)
OccidentalClaremont-Mudd-Scripps A A A A BQuinn Lydon, Trevor Paulbitski, Paul Koenig, Joshua Asiedu-akrofiDavid Chavez, Donald Bullock, Jaden Shumaker, Zac CuppDaniel Sealand, Evan Hassman, Bennett Mountain, Miles ChristensenJoey Najjar, Rowan Hoffman, Rahsaan Middleton, Andrew McCallNicholas Guajardo, Keeon Thomas, Chris Uzoma, Kaelin Moore3:41.805 28:03:36.29 3:42.86 45:03:29.0461 3:42.86 - 12 1044 12 -
3. 21.8.6.Cal St. San Marcos
(B)
Occidental
(B)
ChapmanWhittierCal St. San Marcos
(B)
B A B A BDale Wilson, Milan Toliver, Abraxaz Sanchez-Lopez, James IsipNicholas Guajardo, Keeon Thomas, Chris Uzoma, Kaelin MooreDavid Chavez, Donald Bullock, Jaden Shumaker, Zac CuppCooper Tirado, Michael Badillo, Mason Gaw, Gabriel Pridgen-DanielsElon Grobey, Derek Ohara, Nick Callen, Donnelius Celestine3:29.232 3:25.5192 3:29.232 3:29.232 45:03:29.0461 - - 1044 6129 -
17.6.18.9.20.Cal Poly Pomona
(B)
Cal St. Los AngelesWhittier
(B)
La VerneCal St. Los Angeles
(C)
A C C A BShingirai Hlanguyo, Phillip Powell, Jemantaj Frommoethelydo, Riley WilliamsAnthony Richardson, Xavier Williams, Porte-Joie Tshiaba, Jaylen ParkAlex McDonald, Alisandro Fernandez, Daniel Addison, Keizo MorganJeffrey Ouk, Austin Haines, Kyle Ambat, Matthew SalasConnor Schulz, Nohl Patterson, Alexander Novitsky, Cameron Finley51:03:27.597 DNF 30:03:33.262 3:30.5946 3:03:34.5403 - 69498 - - 327
18.20.7.10.17.Cal St. Los AngelesUC San Diego
(C)
Cal Poly Pomona
(B)
ChapmanChapman
(B)
A A B A AElon Grobey, Derek Ohara, Nick Callen, Donnelius CelestineAlex McDonald, Alisandro Fernandez, Daniel Addison, Keizo MorganAdam Winding, Makhai Husband, Derek Brajevich, Josef PolkZach Lietzke, Hiroaki Shigeyama, Leithan Pulon, Scott FitzpatrickConnor Schulz, Nohl Patterson, Alexander Novitsky, Cameron Finley49:03:30.6391 58:03:41.56 28:03:36.29 49:03:30.6391 45:03:29.0461 - - - - -
3.14.14.11.8.Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
(C)
Occidental
(B)
CaltechCal St. San Marcos
(B)
UC San Diego
(C)
C B B B AJesse Cai, Jerome Seebeck, Shrikeshav Deshmukh, Harvey ScrivenJoey Najjar, Rowan Hoffman, Rahsaan Middleton, Andrew McCallMax Denning, Jake Gill, Wilson Ives, Ben ItenJoshua Hunck, Kyle Rossman, Shea Vavra, Roger LopezQuinn Lydon, Trevor Paulbitski, Paul Koenig, Joshua Asiedu-akrofiDNF 3:29.232 3:42.86 3:32.61 28:03:36.29 6129 56 12 - -
12.19.17.12. WhittierClaremont-Mudd-Scripps
(C)
La VerneCal St. Los AngelesUC San Diego
(C)
A A B A AEli Bedford, Kurt Vanegas, Paul Trejo, Leo San NicolasJeffrey Ouk, Austin Haines, Kyle Ambat, Matthew SalasEli Bedford, Kurt Vanegas, Paul Trejo, Leo San NicolasShingirai Hlanguyo, Phillip Powell, Jemantaj Frommoethelydo, Riley WilliamsJeffrey Ouk, Austin Haines, Kyle Ambat, Matthew Salas3:41.805 3:26.194 3:20.9887 30:03:33.262 49:03:30.6391 - - - - -
12.4.13.13.20.UC San Diego
(C)
Cal St. Los Angeles
(C)
ChapmanUC San Diego
(C)
UC San Diego
(B)
A B C C BConnor Schulz, Nohl Patterson, Alexander Novitsky, Cameron FinleyKiasa Salgado, Nick Famolaro, Tim Corvese, Marco TruquiCooper Tirado, Michael Badillo, Mason Gaw, Gabriel Pridgen-DanielsQuinn Lydon, Trevor Paulbitski, Paul Koenig, Joshua Asiedu-akrofiDavid Chavez, Donald Bullock, Jaden Shumaker, Zac Cupp3:20.9887 3:29.232 3:26.194 1:03:33.61 3:20.9887 - - - - -
3.4.3.14.20.CaltechUC San Diego
(C)
Cal St. Los Angeles
(C)
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
(D)
Whittier A B D D CDaniel Sealand, Evan Hassman, Bennett Mountain, Miles ChristensenEli Bedford, Kurt Vanegas, Paul Trejo, Leo San NicolasCooper Tirado, Michael Badillo, Mason Gaw, Gabriel Pridgen-DanielsDaniel Sealand, Evan Hassman, Bennett Mountain, Miles ChristensenZach Lietzke, Hiroaki Shigeyama, Leithan Pulon, Scott Fitzpatrick19:03:19.552 3:42.7254 28:03:36.29 3:03:34.5403 3:29.232 - - - - -
5.6.17.15.11.UC San Diego
(B)
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
(D)
Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsChapman
(B)
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps B B B B ACooper Tirado, Michael Badillo, Mason Gaw, Gabriel Pridgen-DanielsMax Denning, Jake Gill, Wilson Ives, Ben ItenDavid Chavez, Donald Bullock, Jaden Shumaker, Zac CuppElon Grobey, Derek Ohara, Nick Callen, Donnelius CelestineJoshua Hunck, Kyle Rossman, Shea Vavra, Roger Lopez3:42.7254 DNF 3:26.194 28:03:36.29 51:03:27.597 - 69498 - - -
17.2.8.16.7.WhittierClaremont-Mudd-Scripps
(D)
Cal St. Los Angeles
(B)
CaltechOccidental
(B)
A B A A BCooper Tirado, Michael Badillo, Mason Gaw, Gabriel Pridgen-DanielsDavid Chavez, Donald Bullock, Jaden Shumaker, Zac CuppJeffrey Ouk, Austin Haines, Kyle Ambat, Matthew SalasJesse Cai, Jerome Seebeck, Shrikeshav Deshmukh, Harvey ScrivenAlex McDonald, Alisandro Fernandez, Daniel Addison, Keizo Morgan19:03:19.552 3:42.86 3:42.7254 3:39.3315 3:20.9887 - - - - -
17.19. 17.21.Cal Poly PomonaCal St. Los AngelesUC San DiegoCal St. Los Angeles
(C)
Occidental C A B C AKiasa Salgado, Nick Famolaro, Tim Corvese, Marco TruquiJeffrey Ouk, Austin Haines, Kyle Ambat, Matthew SalasJoey Sortino, Johnny Barton, Jaden Burris, James BrennanAnthony Richardson, Xavier Williams, Porte-Joie Tshiaba, Jaylen ParkZach Lietzke, Hiroaki Shigeyama, Leithan Pulon, Scott Fitzpatrick19:03:19.552 DNF 3:29.232 58:03:41.56 51:03:27.597 - 12 - - -
15.15.6.18.15.Cal Poly Pomona
(B)
Cal St. San Marcos
(B)
Cal St. Los Angeles
(C)
Occidental
(B)
UC San Diego B B B B BJoshua Hunck, Kyle Rossman, Shea Vavra, Roger LopezLuke Doukakis, Ryan Fields, Kyle Johnston, Gabriel ZapataConnor Schulz, Nohl Patterson, Alexander Novitsky, Cameron FinleyJoey Sortino, Johnny Barton, Jaden Burris, James BrennanAdam Winding, Makhai Husband, Derek Brajevich, Josef Polk3:39.3315 3:25.5192 49:03:30.6391 3:41.805 51:03:27.597 - - - - 6129
13.12. 19.17.Cal St. San MarcosUC San DiegoClaremont-Mudd-Scripps
(C)
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
(B)
Cal Poly Pomona
(B)
A B B B ADavid Chavez, Donald Bullock, Jaden Shumaker, Zac CuppZach Lietzke, Hiroaki Shigeyama, Leithan Pulon, Scott FitzpatrickJesse Cai, Jerome Seebeck, Shrikeshav Deshmukh, Harvey ScrivenConnor Schulz, Nohl Patterson, Alexander Novitsky, Cameron FinleyJoey Sortino, Johnny Barton, Jaden Burris, James Brennan28:03:36.29 45:03:29.0461 3:20.9887 3:42.7254 49:03:30.6391 - - 327 - 56
8.20.15.20.21.Cal St. San Marcos
(B)
Cal Poly PomonaCal St. Los Angeles
(B)
Cal St. Los Angeles
(B)
Vanguard
(B)
A A B B ALuke Doukakis, Ryan Fields, Kyle Johnston, Gabriel ZapataEli Bedford, Kurt Vanegas, Paul Trejo, Leo San NicolasAlex McDonald, Alisandro Fernandez, Daniel Addison, Keizo MorganDale Wilson, Milan Toliver, Abraxaz Sanchez-Lopez, James IsipDale Wilson, Milan Toliver, Abraxaz Sanchez-Lopez, James Isip45:03:29.0461 58:03:41.56 3:42.7254 3:42.86 19:03:19.552 327 - - - 69498
20.19. 21.12.Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsCal St. San Marcos
(B)
Occidental
(B)
Vanguard
(B)
Cal St. Los Angeles
(B)
A B A B CJesse Cai, Jerome Seebeck, Shrikeshav Deshmukh, Harvey ScrivenQuinn Lydon, Trevor Paulbitski, Paul Koenig, Joshua Asiedu-akrofiAdam Winding, Makhai Husband, Derek Brajevich, Josef PolkDavid Chavez, Donald Bullock, Jaden Shumaker, Zac CuppConnor Schulz, Nohl Patterson, Alexander Novitsky, Cameron Finley1:03:33.61 1:03:33.61 45:03:29.0461 3:46.709 44:03:24.73 - - - - -
17.2.12. 8.Cal St. Los AngelesLa VerneWhittier
(B)
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
(C)
Cal Poly Pomona
(B)
A B B C BCooper Tirado, Michael Badillo, Mason Gaw, Gabriel Pridgen-DanielsAnthony Richardson, Xavier Williams, Porte-Joie Tshiaba, Jaylen ParkElon Grobey, Derek Ohara, Nick Callen, Donnelius CelestineMax Denning, Jake Gill, Wilson Ives, Ben ItenMax Denning, Jake Gill, Wilson Ives, Ben Iten3:20.9887 3:41.805 3:42.86 DNF 44:03:24.73 53 - 53 - 6129
11.9.13. 20.Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
(C)
Chapman
(B)
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
(B)
Whittier
(B)
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
(D)
A A C B DDavid Chavez, Donald Bullock, Jaden Shumaker, Zac CuppLuke Doukakis, Ryan Fields, Kyle Johnston, Gabriel ZapataZach Lietzke, Hiroaki Shigeyama, Leithan Pulon, Scott FitzpatrickEli Bedford, Kurt Vanegas, Paul Trejo, Leo San NicolasJoey Sortino, Johnny Barton, Jaden Burris, James Brennan51:03:27.597 1:03:33.61 3:03:34.5403 DNF 44:03:24.73 - - - - -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.2.Cal St. Los AngelesCal Poly PomonaWhittier Ouk, Haines, Ambat, Salas Guajardo, Thomas, Uzoma, Moore Guajardo, Thomas, Uzoma, Moore33:03:33.2643:19.5513:20.988351055105-
4.2.1.Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsUC San DiegoCal St. Los Angeles Lietzke, Shigeyama, Pulon, Fitzpatrick Winding, Husband, Brajevich, Polk Hlanguyo, Powell, Frommoethelydo, Williams3:20.98833:20.98833:20.98837644385105
5.4.5.Cal Poly PomonaCal St. San MarcosCal St. San Marcos Guajardo, Thomas, Uzoma, Moore Cruz, Thomas, Terris, Lehr Tirado, Badillo, Gaw, Pridgen-Daniels3:30.6303:25.5133:03:33.264541728651638
2.5.8.La VerneClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps Tirado, Badillo, Gaw, Pridgen-Daniels McDonald, Fernandez, Addison, Morgan Winding, Husband, Brajevich, Polk31:03:26.197031:03:26.19703:30.630865167644-
10.8.9.Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsWhittierCal Poly Pomona Guajardo, Thomas, Uzoma, Moore Tirado, Badillo, Gaw, Pridgen-Daniels Cruz, Thomas, Terris, Lehr3:20.98833:29.2363:19.5518651654172-
1.9.12.La VerneLa VerneCal St. San Marcos Hlanguyo, Powell, Frommoethelydo, Williams Ouk, Haines, Ambat, Salas Winding, Husband, Brajevich, Polk31:03:26.197019:03:30.59933:03:33.2645105--
1.10.5.Cal Poly PomonaChapmanWhittier Cruz, Thomas, Terris, Lehr Lietzke, Shigeyama, Pulon, Fitzpatrick Winding, Husband, Brajevich, Polk3:20.98833:30.6303:25.5154172-86516
2.12.5.Cal St. San MarcosCal St. Los AngelesClaremont-Mudd-Scripps Ouk, Haines, Ambat, Salas Hlanguyo, Powell, Frommoethelydo, Williams Hlanguyo, Powell, Frommoethelydo, Williams3:20.988333:03:33.2643:29.2365105-38
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
3. 16.20.Cal Poly Pomona (B)Cal St. Los Angeles (B)Cal St. Los Angeles (B)Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (B) Doukakis, Fields, Johnston, Zapata Wilson, Toliver, Sanchez-Lopez, Isip Schulz, Patterson, Novitsky, Finley Najjar, Hoffman, Middleton, McCall3:24.73173:24.73173:24.73171:03:32.6187066-204-
6.3.16.20.UC San Diego (B)Cal St. Los Angeles (B)Cal St. Los Angeles (B)Whittier (B) Salgado, Famolaro, Corvese, Truqui Salgado, Famolaro, Corvese, Truqui Wilson, Toliver, Sanchez-Lopez, Isip Doukakis, Fields, Johnston, Zapata2:03:27.5952:03:27.5953:42.86582:03:27.5955321---
7.3.11.7.OccidentalCal Poly Pomona (B)Cal St. Los Angeles (B)Cal St. San Marcos (B) Najjar, Hoffman, Middleton, McCall Doukakis, Fields, Johnston, Zapata Wilson, Toliver, Sanchez-Lopez, Isip Najjar, Hoffman, Middleton, McCall2:03:29.041:03:32.61873:36.2992:03:27.595204-066-
11.11.7.3.Cal St. San Marcos (B)Whittier (B)Whittier (B)Cal St. Los Angeles (B) Hunck, Rossman, Vavra, Lopez Hunck, Rossman, Vavra, Lopez Schulz, Patterson, Novitsky, Finley Wilson, Toliver, Sanchez-Lopez, Isip1:03:32.61871:03:32.6187DNF2:03:27.595--204066
15.7. 3.Chapman (B)CaltechCal St. Los Angeles (B)Occidental Grobey, Ohara, Callen, Celestine Cai, Seebeck, Deshmukh, Scriven Najjar, Hoffman, Middleton, McCall Doukakis, Fields, Johnston, Zapata3:36.299DNF3:39.33273:39.3327----
16.7.7.16.CaltechUC San Diego (B)Cal St. Los Angeles (B)Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (B) Cai, Seebeck, Deshmukh, Scriven Najjar, Hoffman, Middleton, McCall Hunck, Rossman, Vavra, Lopez Schulz, Patterson, Novitsky, Finley3:39.33272:03:29.042:03:29.041:03:32.6187-53215321-
19.15.16.6.Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (B)Whittier (B)Cal St. Los Angeles (B)Whittier (B) Schulz, Patterson, Novitsky, Finley Grobey, Ohara, Callen, Celestine Salgado, Famolaro, Corvese, Truqui Salgado, Famolaro, Corvese, Truqui47:03:42.723:42.86583:39.33273:24.7317----
20.11.6.16.Cal St. Los Angeles (B)Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (B)Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (B)Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (B) Wilson, Toliver, Sanchez-Lopez, Isip Wilson, Toliver, Sanchez-Lopez, Isip Grobey, Ohara, Callen, Celestine Najjar, Hoffman, Middleton, McCall3:42.86582:03:29.041:03:32.61873:36.299-5321204-
  11.3.Whittier (B)Whittier (B)Whittier (B)Occidental Bedford, Vanegas, Trejo, San Nicolas Schulz, Patterson, Novitsky, Finley Grobey, Ohara, Callen, Celestine Schulz, Patterson, Novitsky, FinleyDNFDNF3:24.73173:39.3327----
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
14.14.13.21.17.UC San Diego (C)Occidental (B)UC San Diego (C)Cal St. Los Angeles (C)Vanguard (B) Sortino, Barton, Burris, Brennan Chavez, Bullock, Shumaker, Cupp Lydon, Paulbitski, Koenig, Asiedu-akrofi Lydon, Paulbitski, Koenig, Asiedu-akrofi Lydon, Paulbitski, Koenig, Asiedu-akrofiDNF26:03:34.5413:33.613DNF39:03:41.564-----
14. 14.14.14.Cal St. Los Angeles (C)Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (C)Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (D)Cal St. Los Angeles (C)Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (C) Lydon, Paulbitski, Koenig, Asiedu-akrofi Chavez, Bullock, Shumaker, Cupp Sealand, Hassman, Mountain, Christensen Denning, Gill, Ives, Iten Denning, Gill, Ives, ItenDNF3:33.61326:03:34.5413:41.8063:33.613-----
17. 17.21.13.Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (D)Occidental (B)Cal St. Los Angeles (C)Occidental (B)Vanguard (B) Lydon, Paulbitski, Koenig, Asiedu-akrofi Denning, Gill, Ives, Iten Richardson, Williams, Tshiaba, Park Richardson, Williams, Tshiaba, Park Richardson, Williams, Tshiaba, Park26:03:34.54119:03:46.7039:03:41.56426:03:34.541DNF-----
14. 18.18.21.UC San Diego (C)Occidental (B)Occidental (B)Occidental (B)Vanguard (B) Lydon, Paulbitski, Koenig, Asiedu-akrofi Chavez, Bullock, Shumaker, Cupp Sortino, Barton, Burris, Brennan Richardson, Williams, Tshiaba, Park Richardson, Williams, Tshiaba, ParkDNF26:03:34.5413:41.80626:03:34.54126:03:34.541-----
17. 21.18. Occidental (B)UC San Diego (C)Vanguard (B)Cal St. Los Angeles (C)Occidental (B) Richardson, Williams, Tshiaba, Park Lydon, Paulbitski, Koenig, Asiedu-akrofi Chavez, Bullock, Shumaker, Cupp Chavez, Bullock, Shumaker, Cupp Sortino, Barton, Burris, Brennan39:03:41.5643:33.61319:03:46.703:41.806DNF-----
   14.21.Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (D)Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (D)Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (C)Cal St. Los Angeles (C)UC San Diego (C) Richardson, Williams, Tshiaba, Park Richardson, Williams, Tshiaba, Park Denning, Gill, Ives, Iten Sealand, Hassman, Mountain, Christensen Sortino, Barton, Burris, Brennan26:03:34.54126:03:34.541DNF39:03:41.56439:03:41.564-----

Men's 4 x 800 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
8.4.1.3.5.CaltechThe MastersUC San DiegoConcordia (Cal.)Caltech A B A A BGaurav Phanse, Matthew Earney, Kellen Rodriguez, Tanner MooreHiroaki Shigeyama, Evan Harper, Zach Lietzke, Sayeed MohammedAren Johnson, Elijah Horwitz, Nick Famolaro, Tim CorveseConnor Griffin, Luke VanKeersbilck, Connor Richter, Kyle PennerHiroaki Shigeyama, Evan Harper, Zach Lietzke, Sayeed Mohammed49:08:40.170 8:11.092 44:07:56.2266 8:26.1094 8:44.654 51033 6010 51033 51033 88
3.2.2.9.8.CaltechThe MastersThe MastersWhittierCal St. Los Angeles A B A B AConnor Griffin, Luke VanKeersbilck, Connor Richter, Kyle PennerConnor Griffin, Luke VanKeersbilck, Connor Richter, Kyle PennerKeylan Meneses, Isaac Ventura, Cameron Fooks, Kevin PachecoGaurav Phanse, Matthew Earney, Kellen Rodriguez, Tanner MooreKurt Vanegas, Michael Badillo, Mason Gaw, Paul Trejo8:26.1094 8:44.654 7:07:58.13 44:07:56.2266 8:11.092 51033 88 88 939 88
6.2.3.6.7.Caltech
(B)
Cal LutheranConcordia (Cal.)The MastersConcordia (Cal.) A A A A AAren Johnson, Elijah Horwitz, Nick Famolaro, Tim CorveseGaurav Phanse, Matthew Earney, Kellen Rodriguez, Tanner MooreMiguel Ayala, Tyler Arnold, Hector Arteaga, Jayson BakerAren Johnson, Elijah Horwitz, Nick Famolaro, Tim CorveseTiger Lu, Simon Ricci, Jacob Ressler-Craig, Rohan Choudhury14:08:35.370 7:07:58.13 8:11.092 8:26.1094 49:08:40.170 546 - 256 939 939
7.7.4.4.4.Chapman
(B)
CaltechCaltechConcordia (Cal.)Cal St. Los Angeles A B A A AMiguel Ayala, Tyler Arnold, Hector Arteaga, Jayson BakerGaurav Phanse, Matthew Earney, Kellen Rodriguez, Tanner MooreTiger Lu, Simon Ricci, Jacob Ressler-Craig, Rohan ChoudhuryAbraxaz Sanchez-Lopez, Aaron Mendez, James Isip, Luis Ayala-SierraKurt Vanegas, Michael Badillo, Mason Gaw, Paul Trejo7:07:58.13 9:03.3719 8:26.1094 49:08:40.170 8:44.654 88 546 546 - 6010
4.3.5.5.2.The MastersCal St. Los AngelesWhittierCal St. Los AngelesWhittier A A A A BKurt Vanegas, Michael Badillo, Mason Gaw, Paul TrejoConnor Griffin, Luke VanKeersbilck, Connor Richter, Kyle PennerKurt Vanegas, Michael Badillo, Mason Gaw, Paul TrejoAren Johnson, Elijah Horwitz, Nick Famolaro, Tim CorveseKeylan Meneses, Isaac Ventura, Cameron Fooks, Kevin Pacheco9:03.3719 14:08:35.370 14:08:35.370 8:11.092 8:26.1094 5289 546 50492 51033 6010
9.6.6.7.7.Cal St. Los AngelesCal Lutheran</