January 18, 2019
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.39.26.Keiser, Jenna Sharpe, Jocelyn Stapleton, Sarah SO-2SO-2SR-4Saginaw ValleyMacomb CCRochester College49:02:18.0221 2:35.15 8:02:29.9162
2.15.46.Sharpe, Jocelyn Heimonen, Lydia Dymond, Micah SR-4FR-1FR-1Eastern MichiganSpring ArborConcordia (Mich.)2:19.6262 7:02:24.8020 23:02:49.6657
3.10.12.Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany Distelrath, Madison Hancock, Autumn FR-1 FR-1Eastern MichiganSaginaw ValleyAlma15:02:21.80 26:02:25.3129 45:02:46.72
4.14.46.Koenigsknecht, AndreaChandler, Olivia Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany  SR-4 UnattachedOaklandOlivet2:21.9499 30:02:29.9853 30:02:29.9853
5.33.5.Buckner, Lauren Wandell, Chloe Hancock, Autumn FR-1FR-1FR-1Saginaw ValleyEastern MichiganAlma57:02:22.704 2:41.587 59:02:48.906
6.3.15.Filipek, DanielleStapleton, Sarah Seifert, Lexi  FR-1FR-1UnattachedWayne St.Davenport7:02:24.8020 2:28.1284 16:02:52.26
7.24.27.Seifert, Lexi Boese, Krista Shannon, Allison FR-1SO-2JR-3Eastern MichiganDavenportSpring Arbor26:02:25.3129 8:02:29.9162 2:39.7203
8.21.7.Diehl, Teresa Perrin, Melody Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany JR-3FR-1FR-1Wayne St.MadonnaWayne St.25:02:28.0162 16:02:52.26 45:02:46.72
9.7.29.St. Bernard, Kaitlyn Stapleton, Sarah Boese, Krista FR-1JR-3SO-2Eastern MichiganEastern MichiganDavenport2:28.1284 59:02:48.906 2:39.7203
10.22.9.Tyler, Tiler Cullings, Tarynn Seifert, Lexi SO-2SO-2SO-2DavenportRochester CollegeEastern Michigan2:28.573 2:28.573 3:01.832
11.37.5.Distelrath, Madison Passino, Alexis Mulford, Alyssa SO-2SO-2FR-1Eastern MichiganWayne St.Davenport11:02:28.755 7:02:24.8020 2:37.8190
12.35.42.Cullings, Tarynn Chandler, Olivia Perrin, Melody SO-2FR-1SR-4Eastern MichiganAlmaLake Superior State33:02:28.8887 16:02:35.16 49:02:18.0221
13.37.40.Willett, Emma Koenigsknecht, AndreaTuckerman, KaSandra SO-2SR-4FR-1Wayne St.Spring ArborUnattached2:29.15 2:44.7374 2:32.8887
14.42.40.Heimonen, Lydia Porter, Gabby Seifert, Lexi SR-4SO-2FR-1Lake Superior StateWayne St.Macomb CC8:02:29.9162 2:28.1284 36:02:38.77
15.45.3.Dymond, Micah Updike, Olivia Merten, Emily FR-1SO-2FR-1OaklandWayne St.Lake Superior State30:02:29.9853 2:35.15 43:02:39.500
16.42.5.Rutkowski, Katherine Tuttle, Laura Mills, Kateri SeniorSO-2JR-3Spring ArborEastern MichiganOakland7:02:30.00 15:02:21.80 2:32.47
17.30.31.Simonis, Ashleigh Perrin, Melody Weighmink, Kelli SO-2FR-1FR-1Eastern MichiganWayne St.Concordia (Mich.)2:31.31 57:02:22.704 2:39.59
18.25.47.Garcia, Alexandra Heimonen, Lydia Hancock, Autumn SR-4FR-1SO-2Spring ArborEastern MichiganLake Superior State27:02:31.527 23:02:49.6657 7:02:33.832
19.5.44.Weighmink, Kelli Markel, Morgan Tuttle, Laura SR-4FR-1FR-1DavenportDavenportDavenport2:32.15 2:39.59 57:02:22.704
20.13.40.Wise, Megan Glass, LaceyChandler, Olivia JR-3FR-1JR-3Spring ArborSpring ArborOakland51:02:32.170 2:32.47 11:02:28.755
21.13.12.Rademacher, Kaitlyn Koenigsknecht, AndreaBoese, Krista SR-4FR-1FR-1DavenportLake Superior StateSaginaw Valley2:32.47 2:19.6262 2:37.8190
22.46.3.Stapleton, Sarah Shannon, Allison Updike, Olivia FR-1SeniorSR-4DavenportSpring ArborOlivet2:32.8887 40:02:33.395 7:02:24.8020
23.23.7.Markel, Morgan St. Bernard, Kaitlyn Rutkowski, Katherine SO-2FR-1SO-2Macomb CCSaginaw ValleyEastern Michigan40:02:33.395 51:02:32.170 25:02:28.0162
24.33.2.Mills, Kateri Passino, Alexis Tuttle, Laura SO-2FR-1SO-2MadonnaSpring ArborDavenport2:33.71 7:02:24.8020 27:02:31.527
25.43.45.Shannon, Allison Updike, Olivia Wise, Megan JR-3FR-1SO-2OaklandAlmaEastern Michigan7:02:33.832 2:37.3505 11:02:28.755
26.30.29.Boese, Krista Chandler, Olivia DiMilia, Isabella SO-2SO-2FR-1Spring ArborOaklandOlivet2:35.15 39:02:40.61 7:02:24.8020
27.5.36.Chandler, Olivia Tovar, Crystal Chandler, Olivia FR-1SO-2JR-3Eastern MichiganLake Superior StateMadonna16:02:35.16 2:41.4059 2:28.1284
28.6.30.DiMilia, Isabella Distelrath, Madison Weighmink, Kelli FR-1SR-4FR-1MadonnaSpring ArborUnattached2:37.3505 2:50.0531 2:39.9370
29.3.23.Hancock, Autumn Hancock, Autumn Weighmink, Kelli FR-1FR-1JR-3DavenportUnattachedEastern Michigan2:37.8190 2:29.15 2:29.15
30.22.7.Porter, Gabby Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany Perrin, Melody SO-2SO-2SrConcordia (Mich.)DavenportRochester College16:02:37.874 25:02:28.0162 49:02:18.0221
31.42.17.Updike, Olivia Munderloh, Mallory Tuckerman, KaSandra FR-1SO-2SO-2OaklandWayne St.Olivet17:02:37.923 2:32.15 36:02:38.77
32.32.44.Hamstra, Lynden Munderloh, Mallory Willett, Emma JR-3FR-1SO-2DavenportSpring ArborLake Superior State36:02:38.77 8:02:29.9162 7:02:24.8020
33.15.30.Slone, Ally St. Bernard, Kaitlyn Bell, Leah SO-2SR-4FR-1Macomb CCMacomb CCMacomb CC20:02:38.99 2:50.0531 2:21.9499
34.40.33.Tuttle, Laura Bell, Leah Rademacher, Kaitlyn FR-1SrJR-3OlivetEastern MichiganSpring Arbor43:02:39.500 2:41.4059 2:39.9370
35.15.19.Bentz, Abby Merten, Emily Slone, Ally SO-2SO-2FR-1Concordia (Mich.)Spring ArborOlivet2:39.59 59:02:48.906 7:02:33.832
36.22.44.Passino, Alexis Chandler, Olivia Diehl, Teresa SO-2FR-1SO-2Lake Superior StateLake Superior StateOakland2:39.7203 2:28.1284 43:02:39.500
37.10.14.Taylor, Jessica Slone, Ally Perrin, Melody SR-4SO-2SR-4OlivetEastern MichiganSpring Arbor2:39.9370 15:02:21.80 2:28.1284
38.43.32.Bell, Leah Taylor, Jessica Seifert, Lexi FR-1SR-4SO-2Lake Superior StateSpring ArborDavenport39:02:40.61 2:19.6262 2:33.71
39.29.24.Tuckerman, KaSandra Boese, Krista Passino, Alexis SO-2JR-3SO-2Spring ArborEastern MichiganRochester College2:41.4059 26:02:25.3129 11:02:28.755
40.22.43.Lathrop, Rebecca St. Bernard, Kaitlyn Keiser, Jenna JR-3FR-1SO-2Lake Superior StateLake Superior StateEastern Michigan2:41.587 16:02:52.26 2:39.7203
41.16.16.Streeter, Amber Schroeder, Lydia Merten, Emily JR-3SO-2FR-1Concordia (Mich.)Spring ArborEastern Michigan8:02:41.99 20:02:38.99 59:02:48.906
42.11.21.Wandell, Chloe Rutkowski, Katherine Slone, Ally FR-1SR-4SO-2Wayne St.Spring ArborLake Superior State2:44.7374 39:02:40.61 2:31.31
43.46.27.Glass, LaceyBentz, Abby Bentz, Abby SrFR-1SO-2Rochester CollegeSpring ArborRochester College45:02:46.72 2:39.9370 2:33.71
44.24.15.Munderloh, Mallory Rademacher, Kaitlyn Cullings, Tarynn SR-4SO-2SR-4AlmaSpring ArborSpring Arbor59:02:48.906 20:02:38.99 2:29.15
45.21.23.Tovar, Crystal Dymond, Micah Hancock, Autumn SO-2JR-3FR-1Spring ArborSpring ArborWayne St.23:02:49.6657 2:29.15 2:31.31
46.33.30.Merten, Emily Schroeder, Lydia Mills, Kateri SO-2FR-1SO-2Lake Superior StateSpring ArborConcordia (Mich.)2:50.0531 26:02:25.3129 43:02:39.500
47.35.30.Mulford, Alyssa Shannon, Allison Tuckerman, KaSandra SO-2SO-2JR-3Lake Superior StateSpring ArborOlivet16:02:52.26 7:02:30.00 8:02:41.99
48.43.28.Schroeder, Lydia Tovar, Crystal Chandler, Olivia FR-1SO-2SR-4Concordia (Mich.)Lake Superior StateLake Superior State2:53.557 2:21.9499 2:32.47
49.1.13.Perrin, Melody Bentz, Abby Bell, Leah JR-3FR-1JR-3Lake Superior StateLake Superior StateSaginaw Valley3:01.832 2:32.15 26:02:25.3129
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.6.Keiser, Jenna Distelrath, Madison SO-2SO-2Saginaw ValleyEastern Michigan34:02:18.022:24.8096
2.3.Sharpe, Jocelyn Koenigsknecht, AndreaSR-4JR-3Eastern MichiganUnattached13:02:19.62832:28.7555
3.11.Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany Koenigsknecht, AndreaFR-1JR-3Eastern MichiganLake Superior State2:21.802:29.91
4.40.Koenigsknecht, AndreaLathrop, Rebecca  FR-1UnattachedEastern Michigan2:21.94652:41.587
5.2.Buckner, Lauren Distelrath, Madison FR-1SO-2Saginaw ValleySaginaw Valley58:02:22.70792:28.7555
6.2.Filipek, DanielleKeiser, Jenna   UnattachedEastern Michigan2:24.80962:29.91
11.5.Distelrath, Madison Keiser, Jenna SO-2SO-2Eastern MichiganSaginaw Valley2:28.75552:21.9465
14.4.Heimonen, Lydia Keiser, Jenna SR-4SO-2Lake Superior StateEastern Michigan2:29.9158:02:22.7079
40.1.Lathrop, Rebecca Filipek, DanielleJR-3SO-2Lake Superior StateLake Superior State2:41.5872:24.8096
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
17.7.19.Markel, Morgan Seifert, Lexi Willett, Emma SO-2FR-1SO-2Eastern MichiganEastern MichiganDavenport18:02:39.7212:02:25.3164:02:28.12
17.8.19.Passino, Alexis Diehl, Teresa Weighmink, Kelli SO-2JR-3FR-1Macomb CCWayne St.Eastern Michigan6:02:29.152:28.014:02:28.12
8.9.19.Stapleton, Sarah St. Bernard, Kaitlyn Markel, Morgan SO-2FR-1SO-2Macomb CCEastern MichiganEastern Michigan34:02:28.5744:02:28.1227:02:32.153
36.10.17.Stapleton, Sarah Tyler, Tiler Weighmink, Kelli SO-2SO-2FR-1Lake Superior StateDavenportEastern Michigan34:02:28.57434:02:28.5744:02:28.12
23.13.10.Diehl, Teresa Willett, Emma Tyler, Tiler SO-2SO-2SO-2Macomb CCWayne St.Wayne St.12:02:25.3166:02:29.1527:02:32.153
13.17.8.Seifert, Lexi Simonis, Ashleigh Passino, Alexis SO-2SO-2FR-1Wayne St.Eastern MichiganDavenport13:02:31.3113:02:31.312:33.397
23.19.13.St. Bernard, Kaitlyn Weighmink, Kelli Tyler, Tiler SO-2SR-4FR-1Macomb CCDavenportLake Superior State6:02:29.1527:02:32.1536:02:29.15
13.22.22.Markel, Morgan Stapleton, Sarah St. Bernard, Kaitlyn SO-2FR-1FR-1Wayne St.DavenportEastern Michigan18:02:39.722:32.88512:02:25.316
9.23.22.Simonis, Ashleigh Markel, Morgan Diehl, Teresa SO-2SO-2SO-2Eastern MichiganMacomb CCWayne St.2:32.8852:33.3976:02:29.15
23.36.19.Passino, Alexis Passino, Alexis Tyler, Tiler JR-3SO-2FR-1Lake Superior StateLake Superior StateWayne St.27:02:32.15318:02:39.7227:02:32.153
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.12.Cullings, Tarynn Hancock, Autumn SO-2SO-2Eastern MichiganSpring Arbor2:28.882:30.0065
15.24.Dymond, Micah Mills, Kateri FR-1SO-2OaklandEastern Michigan16:02:29.9812:35.1697
16.33.Rutkowski, Katherine Rutkowski, Katherine SeniorFR-1Spring ArborMacomb CC2:30.00652:33.71
18.26.Garcia, Alexandra Chandler, Olivia SR-4SR-4Spring ArborSpring Arbor2:31.523146:02:37.8101
24.12.Mills, Kateri Hancock, Autumn SO-2SO-2MadonnaDavenport2:33.712:30.0065
26.29.Boese, Krista Hancock, Autumn SO-2SO-2Spring ArborDavenport10:02:35.1516:02:29.981
27.24.Chandler, Olivia Hancock, Autumn FR-1FR-1Eastern MichiganEastern Michigan2:35.16972:30.0065
29.33.Hancock, Autumn Hancock, Autumn FR-1FR-1DavenportSpring Arbor46:02:37.81012:38.9928
33.12.Slone, Ally Dymond, Micah SO-2SeniorMacomb CCSpring Arbor2:38.992816:02:29.981
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
28.32.28.30.20.37.Rademacher, Kaitlyn DiMilia, Isabella Rademacher, Kaitlyn Munderloh, Mallory Wise, Megan Bell, Leah SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Lake Superior StateAlmaOaklandSpring ArborSpring ArborConcordia (Mich.)19:02:32.472:37.9282:37.92829:02:37.35992:32.17032:02:38.7751
38.20.32.20.21.28.Munderloh, Mallory DiMilia, Isabella DiMilia, Isabella Hamstra, Lynden Rademacher, Kaitlyn Porter, Gabby SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1AlmaSpring ArborDavenportOlivetDavenportLake Superior State13:02:37.872:39.93038:02:40.614513:02:37.8719:02:32.472:32.170
31.44.38.37.28.28.DiMilia, Isabella Munderloh, Mallory Taylor, Jessica Rademacher, Kaitlyn DiMilia, Isabella Bell, Leah SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4AlmaSpring ArborLake Superior StateAlmaMadonnaConcordia (Mich.)59:02:41.4072:39.93059:02:41.4072:32.17029:02:37.359942:02:48.90
20.21.31.44.30.30.Updike, Olivia Tuckerman, KaSandra Taylor, Jessica Taylor, Jessica Porter, Gabby Rademacher, Kaitlyn FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Lake Superior StateAlmaOaklandLake Superior StateConcordia (Mich.)Davenport13:02:37.872:39.93029:02:37.359932:02:38.775113:02:37.872:32.170
39.28.44.20.31.21.DiMilia, Isabella Wise, Megan DiMilia, Isabella Munderloh, Mallory Updike, Olivia Rademacher, Kaitlyn SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Lake Superior StateConcordia (Mich.)MadonnaConcordia (Mich.)OaklandConcordia (Mich.)32:02:38.77512:32.1702:32.17059:02:41.4072:37.92819:02:32.47
39.32.31.21.32.38.Munderloh, Mallory Porter, Gabby Wise, Megan Taylor, Jessica Hamstra, Lynden Munderloh, Mallory FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Spring ArborAlmaOaklandSpring ArborDavenportConcordia (Mich.)32:02:38.77512:39.93032:02:38.77512:37.92832:02:38.775132:02:38.7751
31.37.37.44.37.20.Tuckerman, KaSandra Rademacher, Kaitlyn Munderloh, Mallory Wise, Megan Taylor, Jessica Tuckerman, KaSandra SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2Concordia (Mich.)MadonnaOlivetLake Superior StateOlivetConcordia (Mich.)29:02:37.35992:37.9282:32.1702:32.1702:39.93042:02:48.90
39.21.39.28.38.21.Hamstra, Lynden Bell, Leah Hamstra, Lynden Tuckerman, KaSandra Bell, Leah Wise, Megan SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Spring ArborOaklandAlmaDavenportLake Superior StateDavenport19:02:32.4759:02:41.4072:37.92829:02:37.359938:02:40.61452:32.170
30.39.39.39.39.20.Hamstra, Lynden Bell, Leah Taylor, Jessica Taylor, Jessica Tuckerman, KaSandra Hamstra, Lynden JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1OaklandAlmaSpring ArborDavenportSpring ArborSpring Arbor2:39.93038:02:40.614532:02:38.775119:02:32.4759:02:41.40732:02:38.7751
21.28.20.38.44.21.Bell, Leah Updike, Olivia Taylor, Jessica Updike, Olivia Munderloh, Mallory Porter, Gabby SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3DavenportOlivetOlivetOaklandAlmaDavenport29:02:37.359959:02:41.40742:02:48.9038:02:40.614542:02:48.9059:02:41.407
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
25.49.Shannon, Allison Tovar, Crystal JR-3SO-2OaklandLake Superior State2:33.832:33.83
34.49.Tuttle, Laura Mulford, Alyssa FR-1FR-1OlivetLake Superior State2:39.50942:44.7346
35.41.Bentz, Abby Mulford, Alyssa SO-2SO-2Concordia (Mich.)Concordia (Mich.)2:39.5923:02:50.05
41.35.Streeter, Amber Shannon, Allison JR-3SO-2Concordia (Mich.)Lake Superior State2:41.9915:03:01.830
42.41.Wandell, Chloe Wandell, Chloe FR-1JR-3Wayne St.Lake Superior State2:44.734643:02:49.668
43.42.Glass, LaceyTuttle, Laura SrJR-3Rochester CollegeSpring Arbor2:46.722:39.5094
45.42.Tovar, Crystal Perrin, Melody SO-2SO-2Spring ArborConcordia (Mich.)43:02:49.66825:02:52.26
46.48.Merten, Emily Merten, Emily SO-2FR-1Lake Superior StateRochester College3:02:50.052:41.99
47.46.Mulford, Alyssa Schroeder, Lydia SO-2SO-2Lake Superior StateWayne St.25:02:52.2615:03:01.830
48.45.Schroeder, Lydia Mulford, Alyssa FR-1SO-2Concordia (Mich.)Lake Superior State24:02:53.55512:39.5094
49.43.Perrin, Melody Glass, LaceyJR-3FR-1Lake Superior StateConcordia (Mich.)15:03:01.8302:33.83