January 19, 2019
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 NW Missouri A Caelon Harkey, Marcus Klein, Kevin Schultz, Omar Austin 3:16.62
2 UMKC A Jaquez Perry, Sam Tudor, jackson Foutch, Josh Sanders 3:21.89
3 Iowa Western CC A Jacobi Agee, Evan Porter, Denzel Downing, Keshaun Baker 3:21.92
4 Cloud County CC A Marco Joseph, Lesley Mahlakoane, Sten Sepp, Tanner Brown 3:22.09
5 Missouri Western A Dre’Shaun Sanders, Graham Buresh, Jalen Pauley, Chris Stanley 3:22.36
6 Highland CC A Noxroy Wright, Braylon Harrington, Mikale Hart, Shareez Hamm 3:22.46
7 Cowley College A Morris Wynn, Edwin McHenry, Tanner Blackmore, Nathan Vann 3:23.55
8 NW Missouri
(B>)
B Seth Shurvington, Abdelrahim Mahgoub, Tre Barbee, Collin Welch 3:24.72
9 Missouri Southern A Jon Johnson, Blake Gillihan, Douglas Depagneux, Ivan Colbert 3:25.98
10 Nebraska-Kearney A Max Lindgren, Seth Simonson, Cole Willis, Jarrett Bertrand 3:26.39
11 Benedictine (Kan.) A Austin Mernagh, Colton Edelen, Bobby Schopp, Jerel Rawls 3:26.45
12 Baker A Fabien Franck-Love, Tyler Walker, Kevin Thompson, Wyatt Davidson 3:26.49
13 Nebraska-Kearney
(B>)
B Masen Louviere, Lukaas Simonson, Trevor Matousek, Justin Engberg 3:30.82
14 William Jewell A Daniel Essien, Ryan Hoffman, Sam Sullivan, Graham Bellamy 3:32.36
15 Colby CC A Mauro Arancibia, Arthur Berthelin, Caleb Carrassco, Tito Gonzalez 3:33.69
16 Midland A Lucas Weyrich, Jonathan Quintanilla, Marvin Steward, Dylan Hill 3:36.08
17 Baker
(B>)
B Sais Ruiz, Grant Roesner, Noah Katzenmeier, Parker Wilson 3:36.69
18 Missouri Western
(B>)
B Brady Strait, Logan Cutler, Hayden Belgrave, Derek Dixon 3:36.79
19 Iowa Western CC
(B>)
B David Gamble, Jonathan Whitcomb, Jaquon Burns, Cowayne Jefferson 3:37.42
20 Tabor A Toby Penner, Owen Wegner, Dominick Campbell, Kolby Bunch-Dennis 3:38.37
21 Iowa Western CC
(C>)
C Josh Brink, Steven Hinze, Gavin Klein 3:41.56
  Cowley College
(B>)
B Shaw Atchley, Cordale Harrison, Deven Marshall, Donte Howard DQ
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 NW Missouri Harkey, Klein, Schultz, Austin 3:16.62
2 UMKC Perry, Tudor, Foutch, Sanders 3:21.89
3 Iowa Western CC Agee, Porter, Downing, Baker 3:21.92
5 Missouri Western Sanders, Buresh, Pauley, Stanley 3:22.36
6 Highland CC Wright, Harrington, Hart, Hamm 3:22.46
9 Missouri Southern Johnson, Gillihan, Depagneux, Colbert 3:25.98
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Cowley College Wynn, McHenry, Blackmore, Vann 3:23.55
8 NW Missouri
(B>)
Shurvington, Mahgoub, Barbee, Welch 3:24.72
10 Nebraska-Kearney Lindgren, Simonson, Willis, Bertrand 3:26.39
11 Benedictine (Kan.) Mernagh, Edelen, Schopp, Rawls 3:26.45
12 Baker Franck-Love, Walker, Thompson, Davidson 3:26.49
19 Iowa Western CC
(B>)
Gamble, Whitcomb, Burns, Jefferson 3:37.42
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
13 Nebraska-Kearney
(B>)
Louviere, Simonson, Matousek, Engberg 3:30.82
14 William Jewell Essien, Hoffman, Sullivan, Bellamy 3:32.36
16 Midland Weyrich, Quintanilla, Steward, Hill 3:36.08
17 Baker
(B>)
Ruiz, Roesner, Katzenmeier, Wilson 3:36.69
20 Tabor Penner, Wegner, Campbell, Bunch-Dennis 3:38.37
  Cowley College
(B>)
Atchley, Harrison, Marshall, Howard DQ
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Cloud County CC Joseph, Mahlakoane, Sepp, Brown 3:22.09
15 Colby CC Arancibia, Berthelin, Carrassco, Gonzalez 3:33.69
18 Missouri Western
(B>)
Strait, Cutler, Belgrave, Dixon 3:36.79
21 Iowa Western CC
(C>)
Brink, Hinze, Klein 3:41.56