January 19, 2019
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kenyi, Santino FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:08.48
2. Zarda, Zach   KC Smoke 4:10.38
3. Pierce, Nate FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:12.45
4. Too, Nehemiah SO-2 Colby CC 4:14.60
5. Capron, Tadd FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:15.48
6. Vazquez, Eric SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:15.80
7. Quinn, Daylan JR-3 UMKC 4:17.56
8. Skinner, Luke SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:18.33
9. Barco, Israel SR-4 Fort Hays St. 4:19.66
10. Danner, John SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:20.81
11. Miller, Maurice FR-1 UMKC 4:21.61
12. Kiptoo, Dennis FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:21.92
13. Painter , Nathan SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:24.21
14. Howard, Donte SO-2 Cowley College 4:26.72
15. Barnsby, Liam SO-2 Baker 4:26.94
16. Dahle, Tucker SO-2 NW Missouri 4:27.67
17. Norris, Jake FR-1 NW Missouri 4:27.94
18. Gorham, Riley SO-2 Missouri Western 4:28.03
19. Hergenreder, Josh SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:28.54
20. Frasher, Eli FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:29.15
21. Carrassco, Caleb SO-2 Colby CC 4:30.30
22. Chinya, Gabriel FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:30.31
23. Gebreselase, Ablel FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:30.48
24. Balerud, Nick SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:30.75
25. Moore, Lachlan JR-3 UMKC 4:30.90
26. Mason, Matthew SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:31.60
27. Blackmore, Tanner SO-2 Cowley College 4:32.65
28. Loeffler, Robert JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:34.20
29. Reynders, Thom SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:34.37
30. Bowen, Johnathan SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:34.76
31. Lovell, Paul Senior LRC-Nebraska 4:35.65
32. Jeffries, Declan FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:35.70
33. Berthelin, Arthur FR-1 Colby CC 4:35.83
34. Oyler, Jacob FR-1 Missouri Western 4:36.67
35. Donovan, Colin FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:36.74
36. Brittain, Jeremy SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:38.42
37. Marshall, Deven SO-2 Cowley College 4:38.47
38. Thompson, Andre SO-2 Cowley College 4:40.13
39. Ziesmer, James FR-1 Missouri Western 4:40.24
40. Cook, Drew SO-2 Baker 4:40.38
41. Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:40.64
42. Khvichava, Saba FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:40.93
43. Gascho, Zach JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:41.31
44. Reger, Kendall FR-1 Missouri Western 4:41.72
45. Keating, Liam SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:44.17
46. Arancibia, Mauro SO-2 Colby CC 4:44.18
47. Colner, Brandon JR-3 Missouri Western 4:46.80
48. Kinsey, Garrett SO-2 Tabor 4:48.04
49. Gonzales, Marc FR-1 Cowley College 4:48.27
50. Price, Clayton SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:48.82
51. Charske, Jacob FR-1 Cowley College 4:49.93
52. Oatney, Luke FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4:50.10
53. Mertes, Zachary FR-1 William Jewell 4:50.30
54. McBride, Noah FR-1 Cowley College 4:50.67
55. Staples, Zach FR-1 NW Missouri 4:53.72
56. Jaramillo, Javier SO-2 Dodge City CC 4:54.14
57. Rosser, Stokely FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:56.89
58. Stigler, Mariq SR-4 Baker 4:59.47
59. Kochanowicz, Ron Senior BridgeCom Sys 5:07.37
60. Bradford, Derrick SR-4 Missouri Western 5:13.35
61. Lister, Chance SO-2 William Jewell 5:16.09
62. Tirado-Garcia, Juan SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:19.54
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kenyi, Santino FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:08.48
2. Zarda, Zach   KC Smoke 4:10.38
3. Pierce, Nate FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:12.45
4. Too, Nehemiah SO-2 Colby CC 4:14.60
5. Capron, Tadd FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:15.48
6. Vazquez, Eric SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:15.80
7. Quinn, Daylan JR-3 UMKC 4:17.56
8. Barco, Israel SR-4 Fort Hays St. 4:19.66
9. Danner, John SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:20.81
10. Painter , Nathan SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:24.21
11. Carrassco, Caleb SO-2 Colby CC 4:30.30
12. Reynders, Thom SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:34.37
13. Khvichava, Saba FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:40.93
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Skinner, Luke SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:18.33
2. Miller, Maurice FR-1 UMKC 4:21.61
3. Kiptoo, Dennis FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:21.92
4. Howard, Donte SO-2 Cowley College 4:26.72
5. Barnsby, Liam SO-2 Baker 4:26.94
6. Dahle, Tucker SO-2 NW Missouri 4:27.67
7. Norris, Jake FR-1 NW Missouri 4:27.94
8. Gorham, Riley SO-2 Missouri Western 4:28.03
9. Balerud, Nick SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:30.75
10. Mason, Matthew SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:31.60
11. Blackmore, Tanner SO-2 Cowley College 4:32.65
12. Loeffler, Robert JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:34.20
13. Lovell, Paul Senior LRC-Nebraska 4:35.65
14. Berthelin, Arthur FR-1 Colby CC 4:35.83
15. Arancibia, Mauro SO-2 Colby CC 4:44.18
16. Oatney, Luke FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4:50.10
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hergenreder, Josh SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:28.54
2. Chinya, Gabriel FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:30.31
3. Gebreselase, Ablel FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:30.48
4. Moore, Lachlan JR-3 UMKC 4:30.90
5. Bowen, Johnathan SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:34.76
6. Oyler, Jacob FR-1 Missouri Western 4:36.67
7. Donovan, Colin FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:36.74
8. Marshall, Deven SO-2 Cowley College 4:38.47
9. Ziesmer, James FR-1 Missouri Western 4:40.24
10. Cook, Drew SO-2 Baker 4:40.38
11. Keating, Liam SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:44.17
12. Colner, Brandon JR-3 Missouri Western 4:46.80
13. Gonzales, Marc FR-1 Cowley College 4:48.27
14. McBride, Noah FR-1 Cowley College 4:50.67
15. Staples, Zach FR-1 NW Missouri 4:53.72
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frasher, Eli FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:29.15
2. Jeffries, Declan FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:35.70
3. Brittain, Jeremy SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:38.42
4. Thompson, Andre SO-2 Cowley College 4:40.13
5. Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:40.64
6. Gascho, Zach JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:41.31
7. Reger, Kendall FR-1 Missouri Western 4:41.72
8. Kinsey, Garrett SO-2 Tabor 4:48.04
9. Price, Clayton SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:48.82
10. Charske, Jacob FR-1 Cowley College 4:49.93
11. Mertes, Zachary FR-1 William Jewell 4:50.30
12. Jaramillo, Javier SO-2 Dodge City CC 4:54.14
13. Rosser, Stokely FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:56.89
14. Stigler, Mariq SR-4 Baker 4:59.47
15. Kochanowicz, Ron Senior BridgeCom Sys 5:07.37
16. Bradford, Derrick SR-4 Missouri Western 5:13.35
17. Lister, Chance SO-2 William Jewell 5:16.09
18. Tirado-Garcia, Juan SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:19.54