April 5-6, 2019
|
Johnson C. Smith University - Charlotte, NC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.2
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Jamieson, Daniel Jamieson, Daniel SeniorJR-3Vykn PerformancdVykn Performancd10.4569 3010.48
2.1.Ellis Jr., Burkheart Jamieson, Daniel SeniorSeniorUnattachedClaflin3010.48 010.619
3.2.Vanover, Dedrick Banks, Tremayne SO-2SR-4MorehouseBasicsTC010.619 10.639
4.1.Simmons Jr., Marquett Banks, Tremayne SR-4SR-4LimestoneUnattached10.639 010.619
5.3.McKnight, Davion eaton, Jarret JR-3SeniorClaflinUnattached10.72 10.72
6.2.eaton, Jarret Jamieson, Daniel SeniorSeniorUnattachedMorehouse1610.7836 511.583
7.3.Banks, Tremayne Jamieson, Daniel SeniorSeniorBasicsTCMorehouse511.583 511.583

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
36.11.34.26.1.16.McFarlane, Sadiki Jamieson, Daniel Vanover, Dedrick Helberg, Harris Simmons Jr., Marquett McKnight, Davion SeniorJR-3SeniorFR-1SR-4FR-1Queens (N.C.)PaineBenedictLimestoneLimestoneFort Valley State9511.490 410.89 4310.7130 3211.5626 1110.5010 12.0238 0.11.30.10.11.70.8
11.26.13.32.2.28.Crowder, Antuan Hoewischer, Roy Nembhard, Tavian Stewart, Tavian Vanover, Dedrick Bodrick, Ezekiel SeniorFR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1UnattachedCharlotte Track ClubBasicsTCWilliam PeaceMorehouseLimestone810.937 12.0238 010.8616 9511.490 10.50 4310.7130 1.70.80.10.81.31.3
31.15.13.22.3.21.Eady, Timontrez Vanover, Tamarick eaton, Jarret Futch, Montreveon Jamieson, Daniel Simon, Kelvin JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SeniorFR-1William PeaceJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. SmithUnattachedVykn PerformancdPuerto Rico010.8616 010.7125 10.717 611.1677 610.55 8811.527 1.70.10.10.10.80.8
13.30.7.28.4.11.Kinlaw, Devante Simon, Kelvin Stewart, Tavian Stewart, Tavian eaton, Jarret Poole, Ashton FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SeniorFR-1Fort Valley StateVoorheesPaineBenedictUnattachedUnattached9511.490 0211.3234 0211.3234 910.8213 9310.70 10.50 1.00.81.01.70.80.8
28.19.1.6.5.6.Mack, Jeff McKnight, Davion Simmons Jr., Marquett Cousar, Trey Banks, Tremayne Kinlaw, Devante FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SeniorSeniorFort Valley StateJohnson C. SmithPuerto RicoMorehouseBasicsTCLimestone910.8213 710.9366 3611.241 10.717 010.7125 5211.01 1.00.11.70.80.10.8
19.34.11.33.6.27.McKnight, Davion eaton, Jarret Crowder, Antuan Jamieson, Daniel Ellis Jr., Burkheart Chandler, Antwan FR-1FreshmanSO-2FR-1SeniorFR-1Queens (N.C.)PaineMorehouseFort Valley StateUnattachedFort Valley State5211.01 410.89 8111.2284 311.12 10.717 010.8616 0.10.81.71.7-0.61.3
34.22.24.24.7.35.Vanover, Tamarick Dunn, Santo Brown, Brian Kinlaw, Devante McKnight, Davion Eady, Timontrez SeniorSO-2FR-1SeniorJR-3SO-2MorehouseAllenLimestoneBasicsTCClaflinMorehouse2311.055 8111.2284 1110.5010 510.9185 4310.7130 2711.67 0.81.71.01.70.1-0.6
21.29.19.31.8.26.Poole, Ashton Jamieson, Daniel Chandler, Antwan Cousar, Trey McFarlane, Sadiki McKnight, Davion FR-1FR-1SeniorFR-1SO-2SO-2William PeaceQueens (N.C.)Johnson C. SmithMorehouseJohnson C. SmithLimestone8811.527 311.12 1110.5010 8111.2284 910.8213 2311.055 1.70.8-0.61.71.71.3
21.35.6.11.9.4.Helberg, Harris Hoewischer, Roy Michael, Javaris Eady, Timontrez Estrada, Daniel Smith, Trevon FR-1SR-4SO-2SeniorSeniorFR-1Queens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)Fort Valley StatePainePuerto RicoJohnson C. Smith311.12 1110.5010 311.12 3211.5626 010.8616 010.9151 0.81.01.70.11.00.8
2. 5.33.10.18.Hoewischer, Roy Mitchell-Swanier, DeVon Banks, Tremayne Helberg, Harris Simon, Kelvin Givens, Adrian SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3LimestoneWilliam PeaceWilliam PeaceUnattachedJohnson C. SmithQueens (N.C.)410.89 1211.66 6010.984 710.9366 410.89 511.99 -0.61.70.8-0.61.31.7
 2.6.28.11.25.Crowder, Antuan Mack, Jeff Chandler, Antwan Cousar, Trey Brown, Brian Givens, Adrian FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Puerto RicoAllenWilliam PeaceMorehousePaineMorehouse0611.28 2311.055 3610.9970 FS 010.9151 5211.01 1.00.10.81.01.71.3
5.32.30.30.11.21.McKnight, Davion Estrada, Daniel Estrada, Daniel McKnight, Davion Stewart, Tavian Hoewischer, Roy JR-3SeniorJR-3SeniorSO-2SO-2Johnson C. SmithQueens (N.C.)BasicsTCPaineJohnson C. SmithVoorhees11.381 11.6935 11.381 9511.490 510.9185 610.55 1.70.80.81.31.31.3
1.25.22.29.13.5.Mack, Jeff Dunn, Santo McKnight, Davion Simon, Kelvin Whitehead, D'Angelo Atkins, Josiah SO-2SO-2SO-2FreshmanFR-1SO-2Johnson C. SmithLimestoneCharlotte Track ClubAllenLimestoneMorehouse12.0238 10.717 010.9151 FS 810.937 12.0238 1.7-0.60.1-0.60.80.8
31.15.7.20.13.35.Whitehead, D'Angelo Vanover, Dedrick Dunn, Santo Brown, Brian Atkins, Josiah Brown, Brian FR-1SO-2SeniorJR-3FR-1FR-1MorehouseCentral StatePaineJohnson C. SmithBenedictCentral State1110.5010 912.41 011.769 1110.5010 710.9366 10.717 1.3-0.60.11.31.01.0
34.15.25.21.15.3.Whitehead, D'Angelo Hoewischer, Roy Nembhard, Tavian Poole, Ashton Crowder, Antuan Bodrick, Ezekiel SO-2SO-2SeniorFR-1FR-1SO-2Johnson C. SmithQueens (N.C.)William PeacePaineWilliam PeaceQueens (N.C.)010.7125 8911.1311 910.8213 710.9366 6010.984 611.1677 1.71.00.8-0.61.00.8
36.30.27.30.16.35.Helberg, Harris Givens, Adrian Estrada, Daniel Banks, Tremayne Sawyer, Cortez Sessions, Ed SeniorJR-3SeniorFR-1FR-1JR-3William PeaceUnattachedLimestoneMorehouseWilliam PeaceQueens (N.C.)610.55 1211.66 6010.984 2711.67 3610.9970 0211.3234 1.31.30.1-0.61.70.1
6.28.27.25.17.24.Michael, Javaris Brown, Brian Brown, Brian McKnight, Davion Michael, Javaris eaton, Jarret SeniorSO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BenedictAllenBasicsTCCharlotte Track ClubLimestoneFort Valley State8911.1311 3211.5626 910.8213 511.99 5211.01 11.6935 1.01.01.0-0.61.70.8
5.15.11.7.18. Sessions, Ed Chandler, Antwan Cousar, Trey Crowder, Antuan Hoewischer, Roy Mack, Jeff FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1MorehouseQueens (N.C.)PaineQueens (N.C.)PaineUnattached511.99 FS 2311.055 010.7125 2311.055 0211.3234 1.71.00.80.8-0.61.7
31.33.17.13.19.34.Ellis Jr., Burkheart Crowder, Antuan Poole, Ashton Sawyer, Cortez Kinlaw, Devante Jamieson, Daniel SeniorFR-1FR-1SeniorJR-3FR-1William PeaceJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. SmithBasicsTCAllenPaine3211.5626 912.41 2711.67 011.769 311.12 010.9151 0.11.7-0.61.71.00.8
29.3.28.31.20.13.Dunn, Santo Ellis Jr., Burkheart Kinlaw, Devante Bodrick, Ezekiel Vanover, Tamarick Hoewischer, Roy FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Johnson C. SmithWilliam PeaceJohnson C. SmithUnattachedMorehouseBasicsTC2711.67 3610.9970 3610.9970 3611.241 8911.1311 10.717 0.81.01.31.01.01.0
18.11.18.22.21.27.Cousar, Trey Chandler, Antwan Nembhard, Tavian Givens, Adrian Givens, Adrian Chandler, Antwan FR-1JR-3SeniorSO-2FR-1FR-1LimestoneAllenUnattachedVoorheesCentral StateUnattached8911.1311 12.0238 611.1677 010.8616 611.1677 910.8213 0.1-0.6-0.61.70.81.3
29.21.4.20.22.8.McKnight, Davion Dunn, Santo Brown, Brian Vanover, Tamarick Eady, Timontrez Ellis Jr., Burkheart JR-3SO-2FR-1SeniorJR-3FreshmanJohnson C. SmithWilliam PeacePainePainePaineWilliam Peace12.0238 3610.9970 010.7125 3611.241 8111.2284 311.12 1.00.81.71.70.10.8
17.2.26.28.23.7.Vanover, Dedrick Poole, Ashton Nembhard, Tavian Mack, Jeff Chandler, Antwan Smith, Trevon SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1LimestoneWilliam PeaceWilliam PeaceUnattachedVoorheesLimestone10.717 10.717 010.9151 3611.241 3611.241 3611.241 0.81.01.30.10.81.7
32.18.11.29.24.21.glenn, jamar Brown, Brian Futch, Montreveon Helberg, Harris Davis, Cameron McKnight, Davion SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Puerto RicoQueens (N.C.)Central StateMorehouseFort Valley StateFort Valley State10.50 9511.490 2311.055 11.381 0611.28 3211.5626 0.11.0-0.6-0.61.71.0
29.  34.25.13.Jamieson, Daniel Smith, Trevon eaton, Jarret Chandler, Antwan Dunn, Santo Sessions, Ed SO-2SO-2FR-1SeniorFR-1SeniorPaineClaflinQueens (N.C.)William PeaceMorehouseVykn Performancd5211.01 4310.7130 0611.28 12.0238 0211.3234 0211.3234 1.71.30.81.31.31.7
11.17.24.24.26.32.Michael, Javaris Sessions, Ed Mack, Jeff Dunn, Santo Nembhard, Tavian Sawyer, Cortez SeniorFR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Queens (N.C.)Vykn PerformancdCharlotte Track ClubWilliam PeaceFort Valley StateJohnson C. Smith3211.5626 5211.01 610.55 910.8213 11.381 6010.984 1.70.1-0.60.10.10.1
17. 27.9.27.24.Smith, Trevon Davis, Cameron Givens, Adrian Eady, Timontrez Poole, Ashton eaton, Jarret FR-1FR-1FreshmanSO-2JR-3SO-2PaineAllenWilliam PeaceJohnson C. SmithQueens (N.C.)Johnson C. Smith410.89 FS 010.8616 FS 9511.490 910.8213 0.81.70.81.7-0.60.8
27.30.3.31.28.8.Givens, Adrian Atkins, Josiah Brown, Brian Banks, Tremayne Mack, Jeff Vanover, Tamarick FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SeniorSeniorMorehouseUnattachedLimestonePaineUnattachedFort Valley State912.41 510.9185 910.8213 410.89 8811.527 610.55 1.71.71.7-0.60.11.3
16.30.11.1.29.29.Mack, Jeff Futch, Montreveon Michael, Javaris Hoewischer, Roy Futch, Montreveon Mack, Jeff SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2UnattachedWilliam PeaceAllenJohnson C. SmithFort Valley StateLimestone8911.1311 810.937 8111.2284 910.8213 3211.5626 010.9151 1.70.1-0.61.0-0.60.8
28.2.24.34.30.34.Sawyer, Cortez Atkins, Josiah Sawyer, Cortez Ellis Jr., Burkheart Bodrick, Ezekiel Jamieson, Daniel SeniorJR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Queens (N.C.)LimestoneClaflinWilliam PeaceMorehouseUnattached410.89 010.7125 511.99 3211.5626 1211.66 010.8616 0.81.7-0.60.10.11.0
29.25.2.5.31.30.Kinlaw, Devante Zgoda, Michael McKnight, Davion Simmons Jr., Marquett Zgoda, Michael Zgoda, Michael SO-2SeniorFR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2LimestoneQueens (N.C.)William PeaceLimestoneQueens (N.C.)Puerto Rico3211.5626 0611.28 6010.984 11.381 2711.67 0611.28 1.01.7-0.6-0.60.80.8
6.23.13.20.32.21.eaton, Jarret Sawyer, Cortez Helberg, Harris Givens, Adrian glenn, jamar Whitehead, D'Angelo FR-1SO-2SeniorSR-4SeniorSeniorQueens (N.C.)Johnson C. SmithQueens (N.C.)MorehouseCharlotte Track ClubFort Valley State010.7125 8811.527 1211.66 3211.5626 11.6935 2311.055 1.01.01.00.81.30.1
15.17.23.16.33.34.Dunn, Santo Futch, Montreveon Bodrick, Ezekiel Sessions, Ed Cousar, Trey glenn, jamar FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FreshmanSO-2UnattachedLimestoneBasicsTCLimestoneUnattachedPuerto Rico010.9151 8111.2284 2711.67 611.1677 011.769 410.89 1.01.71.70.81.71.0
19.29.3.17.34.17.McFarlane, Sadiki Poole, Ashton Sawyer, Cortez Cousar, Trey Sessions, Ed Vanover, Dedrick SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2William PeaceQueens (N.C.)Johnson C. SmithVykn PerformancdQueens (N.C.)Limestone610.55 010.8616 5211.01 5211.01 511.99 610.55 1.71.01.30.11.00.8
18.17.10.7.35.15.Simmons Jr., Marquett McKnight, Davion McFarlane, Sadiki Estrada, Daniel Smith, Trevon Brown, Brian FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2MorehouseUnattachedFort Valley StateMorehouseWilliam PeaceQueens (N.C.)1110.5010 011.769 9511.490 10.50 12.0238 0211.3234 1.3-0.61.01.31.31.3
13.28. 11.36.2.Simon, Kelvin Smith, Trevon Helberg, Harris Whitehead, D'Angelo Helberg, Harris Jamieson, Daniel SO-2JR-3FR-1SeniorSO-2SeniorVykn PerformancdFort Valley StateVoorheesJohnson C. SmithQueens (N.C.)Johnson C. Smith910.8213 10.50 1110.5010 410.89 912.41 12.0238 1.31.71.30.80.81.0
21.33.24.6. 4.Dunn, Santo Zgoda, Michael McKnight, Davion Poole, Ashton Mitchell-Swanier, DeVon Stewart, Tavian FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Johnson C. SmithWilliam PeaceMorehouseUnattachedWilliam PeaceQueens (N.C.)11.6935 1110.5010 8111.2284 4310.7130 FS 3611.241 0.81.31.01.7-0.60.8
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6. Ellis Jr., Burkheart Hoewischer, Roy SeniorSeniorUnattachedWilliam Peace110.7189511.497
18. Hoewischer, Roy Hoewischer, Roy JR-3JR-3PainePaine11.0511.05
27.29.Poole, Ashton Futch, Montreveon JR-3SeniorQueens (N.C.)William Peace9511.49711.05
29.27.Futch, Montreveon Mitchell-Swanier, DeVon FR-1FR-1Fort Valley StateWilliam Peace11.5611.56
 6.Mitchell-Swanier, DeVon Mitchell-Swanier, DeVon FR-1FR-1William PeaceQueens (N.C.)FSFS
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
11.8.1.16.Sawyer, Cortez Davis, Cameron Simmons Jr., Marquett Davis, Cameron SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1UnattachedPaineLimestonePaine6310.507010.8296310.5070211.01
1.1.8.8.Michael, Javaris Sawyer, Cortez McFarlane, Sadiki Brown, Brian SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2LimestoneJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. SmithPaine7711.2819910.9169010.8290211.01
16.8.11.1.Davis, Cameron Michael, Javaris Brown, Brian Cousar, Trey FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedLimestonePainePaine010.8290211.019910.91690211.01
24.17.16.8.Davis, Cameron Michael, Javaris Sawyer, Cortez Cousar, Trey SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Fort Valley StateLimestoneWilliam PeaceJohnson C. Smith6310.5070211.0110.9910.99
16.24.17.11.Sawyer, Cortez Michael, Javaris Michael, Javaris Michael, Javaris FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1LimestoneFort Valley StateLimestoneUnattached9910.9169010.8290211.01911.7671
33.11.24.1.Sawyer, Cortez Davis, Cameron Davis, Cameron Michael, Javaris FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2LimestoneWilliam PeaceFort Valley StateJohnson C. Smith911.7671010.8297711.281911.7671
16.16.33.16.Michael, Javaris Simmons Jr., Marquett Cousar, Trey Brown, Brian SO-2FR-1FreshmanFR-1William PeaceUnattachedUnattachedUnattached9910.9169010.829911.7671010.829
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.0
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
34.9.34.13.Vanover, Tamarick Estrada, Daniel Sessions, Ed Sessions, Ed FR-1SeniorFR-1SeniorQueens (N.C.)Puerto RicoPuerto RicoBenedict310.9810.86179911.9910.9343
15.13.13.9.Estrada, Daniel Atkins, Josiah Atkins, Josiah Crowder, Antuan SeniorFR-1JR-3JR-3BenedictBenedictBenedictQueens (N.C.)9911.9910.934311.12219911.99
20.15.20.9.Kinlaw, Devante Crowder, Antuan Sessions, Ed Crowder, Antuan FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2MorehouseWilliam PeaceQueens (N.C.)Benedict611.136310.9810.934311.1221
19.19.20.19.Crowder, Antuan Kinlaw, Devante Estrada, Daniel Vanover, Tamarick FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1William PeaceAllenWilliam PeaceBenedict611.13611.1221310.9810.9343
19.20.13.19.Vanover, Tamarick Vanover, Tamarick Kinlaw, Devante Crowder, Antuan JR-3SO-2SeniorSO-2William PeaceMorehouseWilliam PeaceMorehouse9911.99611.136611.136310.98
9.34.15.20.Vanover, Tamarick Sessions, Ed Crowder, Antuan Estrada, Daniel FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Puerto RicoQueens (N.C.)MorehouseAllen9911.999911.999911.999911.99
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.3.31.eaton, Jarret Jamieson, Daniel Zgoda, Michael FR-1SeniorSeniorCentral StateVykn PerformancdVoorhees310.930110.5513712.410
3.4.36.Chandler, Antwan eaton, Jarret Jamieson, Daniel SO-2SeniorFR-1Queens (N.C.)UnattachedQueens (N.C.)510.70510.70712.410
3.13.13.eaton, Jarret Whitehead, D'Angelo Givens, Adrian FR-1FR-1SeniorCentral StateLimestoneQueens (N.C.)11.673310.9301310.9301
36.21.3.Chandler, Antwan Givens, Adrian Helberg, Harris SeniorFR-1FR-1Vykn PerformancdCentral StateQueens (N.C.)0011.247611.161510.70
31.23.21.Zgoda, Michael Chandler, Antwan Jamieson, Daniel SeniorSO-2FR-1LimestoneVoorheesQueens (N.C.)310.93010011.247611.673
23.31.31.Zgoda, Michael Zgoda, Michael Zgoda, Michael SeniorFR-1FR-1LimestoneQueens (N.C.)Unattached11.67311.67311.673
13.36.23.Givens, Adrian Helberg, Harris Givens, Adrian FR-1SO-2FR-1Central StateQueens (N.C.)Vykn Performancd11.161712.410310.9301
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.25.Vanover, Dedrick Dunn, Santo SO-2JR-3MorehouseJohnson C. Smith2310.50845210.89
10.32.Simon, Kelvin Dunn, Santo JR-3FR-1Johnson C. SmithWilliam Peace5210.89311.322
11.11.Stewart, Tavian Smith, Trevon SO-2FR-1Johnson C. SmithJohnson C. Smith410.91240112.0246
25.2.Dunn, Santo glenn, jamar FR-1FR-1MorehouseCharlotte Track Club311.3225210.89
32.2.glenn, jamar glenn, jamar SeniorSO-2Charlotte Track ClubCharlotte Track Club11.695311.322
35.25.Smith, Trevon Stewart, Tavian FR-1SO-2William PeaceJohnson C. Smith0112.02465210.89
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 0.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.28.Banks, Tremayne Banks, Tremayne SeniorSO-2BasicsTCUnattached510.71858211.2225
7.5.McKnight, Davion Eady, Timontrez JR-3SeniorClaflinFort Valley State7810.7111.52
22.22.Eady, Timontrez Bodrick, Ezekiel JR-3SO-2PaineBasicsTC8211.2225411.66
26.26.Nembhard, Tavian Eady, Timontrez SO-2SO-2Fort Valley StateUnattached711.3867810.71
28.5.Mack, Jeff Mack, Jeff SeniorSeniorUnattachedPaine11.52510.7185
30.30.Bodrick, Ezekiel Eady, Timontrez SO-2SO-2MorehouseClaflin411.6611.52

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
3.1.9.15.20.Hoewischer, Roy Ellis Jr., Burkheart Chandler, Jaibrian St Jean, Derick Klei, Niklas FR-1SeniorJR-3FR-1JR-3UnattachedUnattachedVoorheesVoorheesPaine823.670 21.05 4322.59 523.63 823.670 +0.0+0.01.7-0.41.8
17.2.24.19.16.Ellis Jr., Burkheart St Jean, Derick Ellis Jr., Burkheart St Jean, Derick Johnson, Jonathan JR-3FR-1SeniorFR-1SeniorFort Valley StateClaflinCentral StateQueens (N.C.)Paine22.1820 921.268 21.05 22.26 22.0547 +0.0+0.01.8+0.01.8
23.3.14.9.7.Lee, Caleb McKnight, Davion Johnson, Jonathan St Jean, Derick St Jean, Derick FR-1JR-3SeniorJR-3SO-2VoorheesClaflinWilliam PeaceQueens (N.C.)William Peace222.277 721.351 22.1820 21.5883 23.4154 -0.4+0.01.8-0.4-0.4
3.4.23.14.22.Kee, Nathan eaton, Jarret Morgan, J'Len Graham, Javon Mack, Jeff JR-3SeniorJR-3FR-1SeniorClaflinUnattachedCentral StateCentral StateQueens (N.C.)21.5883 21.5883 4023.3085 9322.5311 24.2997 0.31.7-0.41.80.3
11.5.9.14.2.Chandler, Jaibrian Banks, Tremayne Palmore, Marcus glenn, jamar Chandler, Antwan SO-2SeniorJR-3SeniorFR-1ClaflinBasicsTCQueens (N.C.)Central StateLimestone21.05 421.6881 421.6881 22.0547 9322.5311 -0.4+0.0+0.00.3-0.4
20.6.9.5.7.Morgan, J'Len Klei, Niklas Brown, Brian Klei, Niklas White, Myles SeniorFR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Charlotte Track ClubQueens (N.C.)PaineWilliam PeacePaine21.5883 22.0547 523.63 23.4154 22.0547 -0.41.7-0.41.7-0.4
6.7.19.11.22.Johnson, Jonathan Hoewischer, Roy Mack, Jeff Johnson, Jonathan glenn, jamar SeniorJR-3SeniorSeniorFR-1PainePaineUnattachedUnattachedVoorhees22.0817 22.0817 22.57 22.1820 22.0817 1.80.3-0.4-0.40.3
9.8.6.19.4.Palmore, Marcus Graham, Javon Ellis Jr., Burkheart Chandler, Antwan Hoewischer, Roy SeniorJR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Central StateUNC PembrokeFort Valley StateBasicsTCBasicsTC4023.3085 22.1820 22.0547 523.63 22.0817 +0.01.8+0.00.3-0.4
21.9.19.3.5.Brown, Brian Johnson, Jonathan Chandler, Antwan White, Myles Harrison, Kevin JR-3SO-2JR-3SeniorSeniorUnattachedPaineQueens (N.C.)PaineVoorhees22.26 22.25 22.25 22.0817 22.0547 +0.01.81.81.81.8
21.9.14.17.11.McKnight, Davion Morrison, Ethan Johnson, Jonathan Brown, Brian Davis, Cameron SeniorJR-3SO-2SeniorJR-3William PeaceLimestoneCharlotte Track ClubUnattachedLimestone22.0817 22.25 222.55 4322.59 24.2997 +0.01.7-0.41.8-0.4
19.11.14.12.5.Palmore, Marcus Kee, Lathan Banks, Tremayne Johnson, Jonathan Brown, Brian FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Central StateVoorheesUnattachedLimestoneMorris921.268 22.26 4023.3085 22.0817 21.5883 1.81.71.8+0.0-0.4
17.12.13.7.23.Ellis Jr., Burkheart Brown, Brian eaton, Jarret St Jean, Derick Davis, Cameron JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2BasicsTCPaineLimestoneAllenVoorhees4322.59 222.277 22.928 23.488 222.55 1.8-0.41.8-0.4-0.4
16.13.9.4.20.St Jean, Derick Chandler, Antwan McKnight, Davion Hoewischer, Roy Davis, Cameron JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SeniorUnattachedVoorheesUNC PembrokeAllenVoorhees22.928 9322.5311 023.745 222.55 9322.5311 +0.01.81.80.3-0.4
2.14.22.14.17.Palmore, Marcus Kee, Nathan Ellis Jr., Burkheart Klei, Niklas eaton, Jarret JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SeniorWilliam PeaceVoorheesUnattachedPaineLimestone22.0817 222.55 421.6881 921.268 22.0817 1.80.31.7-0.4-0.4
21.15.21.7.5.Klei, Niklas White, Myles Kee, Lathan Chandler, Jaibrian Morgan, J'Len FR-1FR-1SeniorSeniorFR-1AllenAllenVoorheesVoorheesPaine22.928 22.57 23.4154 523.63 222.55 +0.0-0.4+0.01.8+0.0
18.16.15.9.23.Chandler, Antwan Mitchell-Swanier, DeVon Davis, Cameron Brown, Brian eaton, Jarret SeniorFR-1SeniorSO-2JR-3ClaflinWilliam PeaceMorrisPaineWilliam Peace4322.59 4322.59 22.1820 23.488 921.268 -0.41.81.8-0.4-0.4
20.17.19.22.20.Kee, Nathan Harrison, Kevin Mack, Jeff Morrison, Ethan Hoewischer, Roy SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Queens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)AllenUnattachedVoorhees22.26 22.928 22.0817 21.5883 24.2997 +0.01.8-0.4+0.0+0.0
5.18.20.13.21.Klei, Niklas Lee, Caleb Banks, Tremayne Klei, Niklas Chandler, Antwan JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1PaineMorrisVoorheesQueens (N.C.)Charlotte Track Club023.745 4023.3085 023.745 22.0817 023.745 1.7-0.41.7-0.41.8
16.19.4.9.4.Chandler, Antwan Morgan, J'Len Morgan, J'Len Mack, Jeff Klei, Niklas JR-3FR-1SeniorFR-1JR-3UnattachedWilliam PeaceVoorheesUnattachedWilliam Peace22.26 23.4154 9322.5311 22.0547 823.670 -0.4-0.4-0.4+0.0-0.4
13.20.11.14.2.Banks, Tremayne glenn, jamar glenn, jamar Johnson, Jonathan Mack, Jeff SO-2SeniorSeniorSO-2FR-1LimestoneCharlotte Track ClubVoorheesCentral StateVoorhees823.670 23.488 21.5883 22.25 4322.59 -0.41.81.8-0.41.7
24.21.20.7.18.Mitchell-Swanier, DeVon Mack, Jeff St Jean, Derick Graham, Javon Kee, Nathan FR-1SeniorFR-1SO-2SeniorBasicsTCUnattachedVoorheesUnattachedWilliam Peace23.4154 523.63 23.4154 222.277 4322.59 1.7-0.41.7-0.4-0.4
11.22.5.2.17.Davis, Cameron Davis, Cameron Palmore, Marcus glenn, jamar Chandler, Antwan JR-3SO-2JR-3SeniorFR-1AllenFort Valley StatePaineMorrisQueens (N.C.)823.670 823.670 22.0817 4322.59 222.277 1.80.31.81.71.7
9.23.9.6.22.Johnson, Jonathan Chandler, Jaibrian eaton, Jarret Morgan, J'Len Ellis Jr., Burkheart SeniorFR-1SeniorJR-3FR-1ClaflinLimestonePaineCharlotte Track ClubPaine23.4154 023.745 22.0817 23.488 523.63 0.3-0.4-0.41.7-0.4
3.24.6.17.7.glenn, jamar Palmore, Marcus Lee, Caleb glenn, jamar Palmore, Marcus SeniorFR-1FR-1SO-2SeniorVoorheesCentral StateFort Valley StateCentral StateClaflin24.2997 24.2997 222.277 22.25 21.05 1.7-0.4-0.40.3-0.4
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: +0.0
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.2.2.Ellis Jr., Burkheart St Jean, Derick McKnight, Davion St Jean, Derick SeniorJR-3FR-1FR-1UnattachedBasicsTCBasicsTCClaflin21.054621.054621.355521.261
2.3.3.5.St Jean, Derick McKnight, Davion St Jean, Derick Ellis Jr., Burkheart FR-1JR-3SeniorSeniorClaflinClaflinUnattachedBasicsTC5521.26121.3521.355521.261
3.3.2.1.McKnight, Davion McKnight, Davion St Jean, Derick McKnight, Davion JR-3FR-1SeniorFR-1ClaflinClaflinUnattachedBasicsTC21.3521.054621.054621.0546
5.1.3.1.Banks, Tremayne Ellis Jr., Burkheart Ellis Jr., Burkheart Banks, Tremayne SeniorJR-3JR-3JR-3BasicsTCBasicsTCBasicsTCClaflin721.689721.68921.05465521.261
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.4.eaton, Jarret eaton, Jarret SeniorJR-3UnattachedUnattached21.5857522.250
6.9.Klei, Niklas eaton, Jarret FR-1FR-1Queens (N.C.)Unattached1722.0521.5857
9.4.Morrison, Ethan eaton, Jarret JR-3FR-1LimestoneLimestone522.25021.5857
11.9.Kee, Lathan Morrison, Ethan SO-2JR-3VoorheesLimestone522.26871722.05
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.9.Graham, Javon glenn, jamar JR-3JR-3UNC PembrokeCharlotte Track Club322.18223.488
9.17.Johnson, Jonathan Harrison, Kevin SO-2SO-2PaineWilliam Peace5322.251322.182
13.16.Chandler, Antwan Harrison, Kevin SO-2SeniorVoorheesQueens (N.C.)22.5322.53
16.8.Mitchell-Swanier, DeVon Harrison, Kevin FR-1SO-2William PeacePaine522.5922.53
17.20.Harrison, Kevin Johnson, Jonathan JR-3FR-1Queens (N.C.)Charlotte Track Club3022.9205322.182
20.20.glenn, jamar glenn, jamar SeniorSO-2Charlotte Track ClubQueens (N.C.)23.488322.182
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.22.7.7.22.14.Davis, Cameron Hoewischer, Roy Davis, Cameron Hoewischer, Roy Davis, Cameron Kee, Nathan JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2VoorheesFort Valley StatePainePaineFort Valley StateVoorhees22.086922.08693122.55022.08693523.673523.67
14.14.22.14.14.22.Davis, Cameron Davis, Cameron Hoewischer, Roy Kee, Nathan Hoewischer, Roy Hoewischer, Roy SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2VoorheesPaineVoorheesVoorheesFort Valley StateFort Valley State22.086922.08693523.673122.5503523.6722.0869
7.7.22.22.14.14.Davis, Cameron Davis, Cameron Davis, Cameron Davis, Cameron Davis, Cameron Hoewischer, Roy SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2VoorheesVoorheesVoorheesFort Valley StatePaineFort Valley State3122.5503122.55022.08693523.673523.6722.0869
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: -0.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.24.Brown, Brian Palmore, Marcus FR-1FR-1PaineWilliam Peace22.274423.63
15.19.White, Myles Brown, Brian FR-1FR-1AllenMorris222.571323.3061
18.15.Lee, Caleb Morgan, J'Len SO-2SeniorMorrisMorris1323.306122.2744
19.24.Morgan, J'Len Brown, Brian FR-1FR-1William PeaceUnattached923.4122.2744
21.23.Mack, Jeff Lee, Caleb SeniorFR-1UnattachedLimestone23.63423.74
23.19.Chandler, Jaibrian Lee, Caleb FR-1SeniorLimestoneLimestone423.74423.74
24.18.Palmore, Marcus Morgan, J'Len FR-1FR-1Central StateWilliam Peace2324.29523.63

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.20.6.St Jean, Derick eaton, Jarret Blue, Jordan FR-1FreshmanSO-2ClaflinPaineCentral State846.9382 48.94 53.66
2.10.7.Morrison, Ethan Frederic, Yvner Kee, Lathan JR-3SO-2SO-2LimestoneLimestoneJohnson C. Smith47.851 2850.47 4951.979
3.4.11.eaton, Jarret Calhoun, Charles Samuel, Domenic SeniorFR-1SO-2UnattachedClaflinLimestone48.94 2850.47 53.66
4.6.23.Williamson, Isreal Cousar, Trey Samuel, Domenic SO-2FR-1FR-1Central StateCentral StateCentral State849.0495 950.6649 48.94
5.12.2.Frederic, Yvner Johnson, Jonathan Stalling, Nelson FR-1SO-2FR-1LimestoneAllenJohnson C. Smith8449.05 50.3720 7149.23
6.5.20.Samuel, Domenic Lewis, Malik Williams, David SO-2JR-3SO-2ClaflinAllenClaflin949.089 50.3720 550.815
7.25.4.Smith, Ishaq Wilson, Baron Blue, Jordan SO-2JR-3FR-1AllenLimestoneUnattached49.092 2850.47 0654.9842
8.17.5.Wilson, Baron Smith, Ishaq Hylton, Shemar JR-3FR-1FR-1Central StateVoorheesLimestone7149.23 849.0495 350.830
9.18.15.Hylton, Shemar Howland , Amari Johnson, Jonathan SO-2FR-1JR-3BenedictCentral StateJohnson C. Smith049.316 453.8406 53.66
10.2.11.Stalling, Nelson eaton, Jarret Williamson, Isreal JR-3FR-1FR-1LimestoneAllenLimestone649.43 50.3720 949.089
11.16.10.Kee, Lathan Smith, Ishaq Williamson, Isreal SO-2FR-1JR-3VoorheesLimestoneWilliam Peace49.8089 849.0495 8254.44
12.10.22.Darby, Kristoff Johnson, Jonathan Kee, Lathan SO-2SO-2JR-3Johnson C. SmithUNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke649.98 48.94 846.9382
13.25.10.Kee, Nathan Howland , Amari Lewis, Malik SO-2SO-2FR-1VoorheesAllenUNC Pembroke50.3720 649.43 50.3720
14.22.22.Johnson, Jonathan eaton, Jarret Michael, Javaris SO-2SO-2SO-2PaineQueens (N.C.)Allen2850.47 2850.47 846.9382
15.12.19.Miller , Cody Manley, Juwan Michael, Javaris FR-1SO-2SO-2UNC PembrokeWilliam PeaceUnattached950.6649 453.8406 453.8406
16.13.6.Calhoun, Charles Ingalls, Noah Manley, Juwan SO-2FR-1JR-3Johnson C. SmithQueens (N.C.)William Peace550.815 51.08 55.45
17.9.28.Howland , Amari eaton, Jarret Jones, Kemual JR-3SO-2FR-1Johnson C. SmithLimestoneUnattached350.830 8449.05 7149.23
18.19.13.Hanna, Brandon Morrison, Ethan Morrison, Ethan FR-1FR-1JR-3William PeaceBenedictLimestone51.08 47.851 7149.23
19.10.8.White, Myles Howland , Amari Miller , Cody FR-1JR-3SO-2AllenCentral StateUnattached4251.372 53.45 3251.58
20.28.10.Cousar, Trey Hanna, Brandon Blue, Jordan FreshmanFR-1JR-3UnattachedAllenClaflin3251.58 950.6649 50.3720
21.24.10.Williams, David Jones, Kemual Blue, Jordan FR-1JR-3FR-1Central StateVoorheesLimestone4951.979 50.3720 950.6649
22.22.20.Manley, Juwan Hylton, Shemar Calhoun, Charles JR-3SO-2SO-2UNC PembrokeLimestoneAllen0752.30 7149.23 453.8406
23.2.28.Jackson, Quinten Williams, David Brown, Ja'Vonte FR-1JR-3JR-3William PeacePaineLimestone53.45 649.98 55.74
24.3.7.Ingalls, Noah Blue, Jordan Frederic, Yvner JR-3SO-2SO-2Queens (N.C.)AllenJohnson C. Smith53.66 49.8089 8449.05
25.13.27.Michael, Javaris Darby, Kristoff Hylton, Shemar FR-1SO-2FR-1LimestoneBenedictUNC Pembroke453.8406 0752.30 950.6649
26.6.25.Jones, Kemual Kee, Lathan Miller , Cody SO-2SO-2SO-2Queens (N.C.)BenedictJohnson C. Smith8254.44 48.94 2850.47
27.14.4.Blue, Jordan Howland , Amari Smith, Ishaq FR-1SeniorJR-3PaineAllenWilliam Peace0654.9842 846.9382 55.45
28.3.16.Brown, Ja'Vonte Lewis, Malik Stalling, Nelson JR-3SO-2JR-3Central StatePaineLimestone55.45 949.089 48.94
29.19.28.Lewis, Malik eaton, Jarret Michael, Javaris JR-3SO-2FR-1AllenCentral StateVoorhees55.74 453.8406 49.8089
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.12.1.St Jean, Derick Morrison, Ethan eaton, Jarret FR-1JR-3FR-1ClaflinJohnson C. SmithUnattached1746.93749.231949.9881
2.12.28.Morrison, Ethan Stalling, Nelson Brown, Ja'Vonte JR-3FR-1FR-1LimestoneClaflinCentral State147.852749.231755.450
3.12.8.eaton, Jarret Wilson, Baron Darby, Kristoff SeniorJR-3JR-3UnattachedJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. Smith448.94021746.93749.231
8.28.8.Wilson, Baron eaton, Jarret Wilson, Baron JR-3JR-3FR-1Central StateCentral StateLimestone749.231755.450448.9402
10.12.8.Stalling, Nelson eaton, Jarret eaton, Jarret JR-3FR-1JR-3LimestoneLimestoneJohnson C. Smith49.4351746.9349.435
12.28.10.Darby, Kristoff Darby, Kristoff Stalling, Nelson SO-2SO-2JR-3Johnson C. SmithCentral StateJohnson C. Smith949.9881755.450749.231
28.28.12.Brown, Ja'Vonte Darby, Kristoff Wilson, Baron JR-3JR-3SeniorCentral StateLimestoneLimestone755.450448.9402749.231
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.22.Williamson, Isreal Williamson, Isreal SO-2JR-3Central StateUNC Pembroke749.04552.3004
7.22.Smith, Ishaq Cousar, Trey SO-2FreshmanAllenJohnson C. Smith849.093351.5894
9.11.Hylton, Shemar Hylton, Shemar SO-2FreshmanBenedictBenedict549.3100749.04
11.17.Kee, Lathan Hylton, Shemar SO-2FreshmanVoorheesBenedict49.8049.80
17.17.Howland , Amari Cousar, Trey JR-3SO-2Johnson C. SmithAllen7650.832552.3004
20.4.Cousar, Trey Manley, Juwan FreshmanSO-2UnattachedVoorhees51.5894549.3100
22.7.Manley, Juwan Williamson, Isreal JR-3SO-2UNC PembrokeUnattached552.3004849.0933
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.25.5.13.26.Michael, Javaris Michael, Javaris Frederic, Yvner Samuel, Domenic Samuel, Domenic FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2PaineLimestoneLimestoneClaflinLimestone2954.442954.44049.050450.4777049.0504
13.25.6.25.26.Johnson, Jonathan Johnson, Jonathan Samuel, Domenic Kee, Nathan Johnson, Jonathan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1PaineClaflinClaflinQueens (N.C.)Paine50.477749.08549.0852954.4450.4777
6.25.13.26.6.Frederic, Yvner Michael, Javaris Kee, Nathan Kee, Nathan Michael, Javaris FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Queens (N.C.)PaineVoorheesLimestoneLimestone50.477749.08550.3750.372954.44
5.6.14.5.14.Samuel, Domenic Samuel, Domenic Johnson, Jonathan Jones, Kemual Frederic, Yvner FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2VoorheesLimestonePaineClaflinClaflin053.8422954.4450.47772954.44049.0504
5.26.25.5.25.Michael, Javaris Michael, Javaris Michael, Javaris Johnson, Jonathan Michael, Javaris SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1VoorheesClaflinLimestoneQueens (N.C.)Voorhees50.37049.0504053.84250.37053.842
6.6.26.25.14.Jones, Kemual Jones, Kemual Jones, Kemual Samuel, Domenic Michael, Javaris FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Queens (N.C.)VoorheesQueens (N.C.)LimestoneLimestone053.84250.372954.4450.37053.842
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.21.Miller , Cody Lewis, Malik FR-1FR-1UNC PembrokeCentral State50.6650.66
16.16.Calhoun, Charles Williams, David SO-2JR-3Johnson C. SmithCentral State6150.8181151.97
18.18.Hanna, Brandon Hanna, Brandon FR-1SO-2William PeaceUNC Pembroke3251.08487553.660
21.16.Williams, David Williams, David FR-1JR-3Central StateUNC Pembroke1151.9755.74
24.15.Ingalls, Noah Calhoun, Charles JR-3JR-3Queens (N.C.)Allen7553.66050.66
29.29.Lewis, Malik Calhoun, Charles JR-3FR-1AllenAllen55.7450.66
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.19.27.27.23.White, Myles Jackson, Quinten Jackson, Quinten Blue, Jordan White, Myles FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AllenPainePaineWilliam PeaceAllen251.37554.9853.45753.45754.98
23.27.27.27.19.Jackson, Quinten Jackson, Quinten Blue, Jordan Jackson, Quinten Jackson, Quinten FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1William PeaceWilliam PeaceAllenAllenWilliam Peace53.457251.375251.37553.45753.457
27.23.23.23.27.Blue, Jordan White, Myles Blue, Jordan White, Myles Blue, Jordan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1PaineWilliam PeaceWilliam PeaceWilliam PeaceAllen54.9853.45753.457251.375251.375

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11. 8.13.1.3.Slappy, Adam McNair, Antonio McNair, Antonio Knox, Jeffery Simons, Trey McNair, Antonio SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1William PeaceMorehouseFort Valley StateMorehouseMorehouseUNC Pembroke29:02:21.13 43:02:29.440 43:02:29.440 2:15.29 9:01:53.9599 1:55.66
1.6.9.4.2.6.Slappy, Adam Lewis, Malik Slappy, Adam walker, roy Samuel, Domenic Samuel, Domenic SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1VoorheesCentral StateQueens (N.C.)VoorheesClaflinVoorhees1:55.66 DNF 2:11.5706 2:07.94 40:01:54.07 43:02:29.440
5.7.13.13.3.11.Abushmaies, Zac Wajd, Qaseem Shaw, Kevius McNair, Antonio Wajd, Qaseem Alexander, Dametrius JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1MorehouseQueens (N.C.)Central StateAllenMorehouseWilliam Peace2:16.49 40:01:54.07 2:02:03.011 29:02:21.13 1:55.66 20:01:55.739
12.13.5.7.4.2.Chalmers , Jakel Chalmers , Jakel Abushmaies, Zac Rosas, Jose Alexander, Dametrius Wajd, Qaseem JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Queens (N.C.)AllenAllenClaflinCentral StateVoorhees20:01:55.739 29:02:21.13 2:11.5706 2:15.29 20:01:55.739 20:01:55.739
7.10.11.12.5.2.Chalmers , Jakel walker, roy Shaw, Kevius Rosas, Jose Chalmers , Jakel Rosas, Jose FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2Queens (N.C.)ClaflinMorehouseCentral StateUNC PembrokeWilliam Peace35:02:11.4514 9:01:53.9599 6:01:57.5651 35:02:11.4514 6:01:57.5651 43:02:29.440
10. 9.7.6.11.Alexander, Dametrius Abushmaies, Zac Slappy, Adam walker, roy Rosas, Jose Rosas, Jose FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3William PeaceQueens (N.C.)William PeaceWilliam PeaceQueens (N.C.)Morehouse1:55.66 2:16.49 2:11.5706 9:01:53.9599 2:02:03.011 29:02:21.13
2.3.6.6.7.13.Slappy, Adam walker, roy Alexander, Dametrius Alexander, Dametrius walker, roy Rosas, Jose SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2VoorheesFort Valley StateWilliam PeaceVoorheesAllenClaflin2:16.49 35:02:11.4514 6:01:57.5651 DNF 2:07.94 35:02:11.4514
6.12.6.10.8.8.McNair, Antonio McNair, Antonio Wajd, Qaseem Simons, Trey Abushmaies, Zac Shaw, Kevius SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2VoorheesAllenQueens (N.C.)William PeaceQueens (N.C.)Voorhees43:02:29.440 43:02:29.440 2:02:03.011 29:02:21.13 35:02:11.4514 29:02:21.13
11.8.8.4.9.7.Abushmaies, Zac Shaw, Kevius Lewis, Malik walker, roy Shaw, Kevius Shaw, Kevius SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Queens (N.C.)Central StateCentral StateWilliam PeaceFort Valley StateQueens (N.C.)43:02:29.440 2:02:03.011 2:11.5706 2:15.29 2:11.5706 2:11.5706
4.1.6.2.10.5.walker, roy Shaw, Kevius Chalmers , Jakel Slappy, Adam Slappy, Adam Chalmers , Jakel SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Fort Valley StateMorehouseMorehouseWilliam PeaceCentral StateVoorhees6:01:57.5651 43:02:29.440 2:02:03.011 6:01:57.5651 2:15.29 1:55.66
12.8.4.5.11.5.Shaw, Kevius Lewis, Malik Rosas, Jose Wajd, Qaseem Lewis, Malik McNair, Antonio SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2William PeaceWilliam PeaceAllenWilliam PeaceAllenAllen9:01:53.9599 2:15.29 1:55.66 2:16.49 2:16.49 DNF
6.12.13.13.12.1.Alexander, Dametrius Chalmers , Jakel walker, roy Shaw, Kevius Knox, Jeffery Abushmaies, Zac SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2VoorheesUNC PembrokeMorehouseQueens (N.C.)William PeaceAllen20:01:55.739 2:07.94 43:02:29.440 2:16.49 29:02:21.13 2:15.29
 1.1.3.13.8.Wajd, Qaseem Samuel, Domenic Simons, Trey Rosas, Jose Miller, Jonathan Lewis, Malik JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1William PeaceQueens (N.C.)William PeaceAllenWilliam PeaceQueens (N.C.)DNF 1:55.66 29:02:21.13 2:16.49 43:02:29.440 2:15.29
6.3.12.10. 10.Miller, Jonathan Miller, Jonathan Samuel, Domenic Samuel, Domenic McNair, Antonio Lewis, Malik FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeMorehouseCentral StateVoorheesCentral State2:11.5706 2:11.5706 2:07.94 20:01:55.739 DNF 2:16.49
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Simons, Trey Alexander, Dametrius SR-4SR-4MorehouseVoorhees2:01:53.951:54.07
2.6.Samuel, Domenic Chalmers , Jakel SO-2SR-4ClaflinCentral State1:54.071:55.66
3.4.Wajd, Qaseem Rosas, Jose JR-3SO-2MorehouseMorehouse1:55.6632:01:55.73
4.6.Alexander, Dametrius Wajd, Qaseem SO-2SO-2Central StateVoorhees32:01:55.732:01:53.95
5.5.Chalmers , Jakel Samuel, Domenic FR-1SR-4UNC PembrokeQueens (N.C.)1:57.5642:01:53.95
6.1.Rosas, Jose Samuel, Domenic SR-4SR-4Queens (N.C.)Voorhees2:03.01671:57.564
 3.McNair, Antonio Wajd, Qaseem SO-2SR-4VoorheesQueens (N.C.)DNF32:01:55.73
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
10.7.7.10.Lewis, Malik Lewis, Malik walker, roy Knox, Jeffery JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Fort Valley StateQueens (N.C.)AllenWilliam Peace2:29.4482:07.94002:07.94002:29.448
10.12.8.10.Shaw, Kevius Abushmaies, Zac Abushmaies, Zac Knox, Jeffery SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2AllenCentral StateQueens (N.C.)Fort Valley State16:02:21.1322:16.49920:02:11.4520:02:11.45
8.12.9.10.Shaw, Kevius Shaw, Kevius Shaw, Kevius Abushmaies, Zac JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2AllenQueens (N.C.)Fort Valley StateAllen2:29.44816:02:21.1322:11.574320:02:11.45
9.8.10.9.Shaw, Kevius Miller, Jonathan Slappy, Adam Abushmaies, Zac FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2William PeaceFort Valley StateCentral StateFort Valley State20:02:11.4546:02:15.294946:02:15.294920:02:11.45
12.10.11.9.walker, roy Miller, Jonathan Lewis, Malik Knox, Jeffery SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Fort Valley StateCentral StateAllenCentral State2:11.57432:29.4482:16.4992:16.499
7.8.12.12.Shaw, Kevius Lewis, Malik Knox, Jeffery walker, roy FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Central StateFort Valley StateWilliam PeaceCentral State2:29.4482:29.44816:02:21.13216:02:21.132
7.11.13.7.Slappy, Adam Abushmaies, Zac Miller, Jonathan Abushmaies, Zac SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2William PeaceAllenWilliam PeaceWilliam Peace16:02:21.1322:29.4482:29.4482:11.5743

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.12.1.10.1.3.Birgen, Emmanuel Combs, Aaron Birgen, Emmanuel Rosas, Jose Hawkins, Devin Campbell, Robert SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2ClaflinQueens (N.C.)Central StateQueens (N.C.)Central StateCentral State22:04:37.95 7:04:35.7133 3:58.194 4:56.8977 1:04:29.443 22:04:37.95
3.3.2.2.7.9.Alexander, Dametrius Alexander, Dametrius Combs, Aaron Shaw, Kevius Birgen, Emmanuel Carnevale, Trey SO-2SeniorSeniorFR-1SeniorJR-3Queens (N.C.)PaineOn / Charlotte Running CoMorehouseCentral StateOn / Charlotte Running Co3:58.194 21:04:02.6498 53:03:59.865 4:56.8977 1:04:29.443 23:04:33.08
1.3.3.10.4.5.Rosas, Jose Hamilton, Omavi Rosas, Jose Birgen, Emmanuel Carnevale, Trey Carnevale, Trey FR-1FR-1SR-4SeniorFR-1FR-1On / Charlotte Running CoCentral StateQueens (N.C.)PaineCentral StateQueens (N.C.)21:04:02.6498 1:04:29.443 21:04:02.6498 4:06.7146 7:04:35.7133 22:04:37.95
10.9.4.11.4.5.Rosas, Jose Alexander, Dametrius Alexander, Dametrius Hamilton, Omavi Hawkins, Devin Alexander, Dametrius SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Central StateCentral StateCentral StateCentral StatePaineQueens (N.C.)4:45.688 4:06.7146 4:06.7146 46:04:45.0357 7:05:10.454 23:04:33.08
5.10.5.10.5.5.Rosas, Jose Birgen, Emmanuel Hamilton, Omavi Carnevale, Trey Hamilton, Omavi Abushmaies, Zac SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Central StateQueens (N.C.)Central StateCentral StateQueens (N.C.)Central State4:06.7146 53:03:59.865 1:04:29.443 7:04:35.7133 7:04:35.7133 4:56.8977
4.5.6.11.11.9.Rosas, Jose Rosas, Jose Abushmaies, Zac Abushmaies, Zac Alexander, Dametrius Slappy, Adam SO-2SeniorFR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4MorehouseQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)Central StateOn / Charlotte Running CoMorehouse22:04:37.95 4:06.7146 23:04:33.08 7:04:35.7133 7:04:35.7133 4:45.688
9.11.7.10.1.5.Hamilton, Omavi Rosas, Jose Carnevale, Trey Hawkins, Devin Hartry, Hezikiyah Abushmaies, Zac SR-4JR-3FR-1SeniorFR-1SO-2Queens (N.C.)ClaflinQueens (N.C.)MorehouseCentral StateCentral State23:04:33.08 23:04:33.08 7:04:35.7133 21:04:02.6498 4:45.688 7:04:35.7133
3.4.8.10.8.10.Campbell, Robert Abushmaies, Zac Hawkins, Devin Birgen, Emmanuel Alexander, Dametrius Birgen, Emmanuel FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Fort Valley StateClaflinMorehouseOn / Charlotte Running CoPaineMorehouse7:04:35.7133 1:04:29.443 22:04:37.95 7:05:10.454 7:05:10.454 7:05:10.454
3.1.9.1.10.10.Combs, Aaron Hartry, Hezikiyah Shaw, Kevius Birgen, Emmanuel Combs, Aaron Rosas, Jose FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Queens (N.C.)Central StateFort Valley StateQueens (N.C.)Central StateQueens (N.C.)1:04:29.443 7:04:35.7133 46:04:45.0357 46:04:45.0357 21:04:02.6498 4:45.688
8.6.10.6.12.12.Hartry, Hezikiyah Hawkins, Devin Slappy, Adam Rosas, Jose Hawkins, Devin Slappy, Adam FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1On / Charlotte Running CoOn / Charlotte Running CoCentral StatePaineQueens (N.C.)Central State7:04:35.7133 21:04:02.6498 4:45.688 46:04:45.0357 21:04:02.6498 22:04:37.95
7.9.11.4.1.6.Campbell, Robert Abushmaies, Zac Hartry, Hezikiyah Hawkins, Devin Abushmaies, Zac Birgen, Emmanuel FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Central StateClaflinPaineFort Valley StateQueens (N.C.)Central State4:06.7146 7:04:35.7133 4:56.8977 4:45.688 4:06.7146 21:04:02.6498
11.9.12.8.1.2.Alexander, Dametrius Hamilton, Omavi Campbell, Robert Abushmaies, Zac Combs, Aaron Campbell, Robert FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MorehouseQueens (N.C.)ClaflinQueens (N.C.)Central StateMorehouse7:04:35.7133 7:05:10.454 7:05:10.454 7:05:10.454 7:04:35.7133 23:04:33.08
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Birgen, Emmanuel Hamilton, Omavi JR-3SO-2Central StateOn / Charlotte Running Co3:58.1944:06.71
2.3.Combs, Aaron Rosas, Jose SeniorJR-3On / Charlotte Running CoCentral State40:03:59.86194:06.71
3.1.Rosas, Jose Birgen, Emmanuel SR-4SeniorQueens (N.C.)Central State4:02.644:02.64
4.2.Alexander, Dametrius Combs, Aaron SO-2FR-1Central StateOn / Charlotte Running Co4:06.714:06.71
5.1.Hamilton, Omavi Rosas, Jose FR-1SeniorCentral StateOn / Charlotte Running Co4:29.444:06.71
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.12.11.6.11.6.Abushmaies, Zac Campbell, Robert Campbell, Robert Abushmaies, Zac Abushmaies, Zac Slappy, Adam SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Queens (N.C.)ClaflinFort Valley StateQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)5:10.454:33.0885:10.454:33.08850:04:45.0350:04:45.03
7.12.6.7.12.10.Shaw, Kevius Abushmaies, Zac Carnevale, Trey Carnevale, Trey Abushmaies, Zac Abushmaies, Zac FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Queens (N.C.)Fort Valley StateQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)Fort Valley State4:33.08858:04:45.685:10.454:35.71958:04:45.6850:04:45.03
10.7.9.8.11.9.Campbell, Robert Hartry, Hezikiyah Slappy, Adam Hawkins, Devin Slappy, Adam Carnevale, Trey SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Central StateMorehouseClaflinMorehouseMorehousePaine50:04:45.034:37.954:35.7194:37.954:35.7194:33.088
7.11.11.9.6.8.Carnevale, Trey Hartry, Hezikiyah Campbell, Robert Shaw, Kevius Hartry, Hezikiyah Shaw, Kevius FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Fort Valley StateClaflinPaineFort Valley StateCentral StateCentral State5:10.454:37.9550:04:45.0350:04:45.034:56.89304:37.95
8.7.10.10.10.9.Shaw, Kevius Carnevale, Trey Abushmaies, Zac Slappy, Adam Campbell, Robert Slappy, Adam SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Queens (N.C.)ClaflinQueens (N.C.)Central StateClaflinFort Valley State4:33.0885:10.454:33.08858:04:45.6858:04:45.684:33.088
11.7.7.11.9.11.Carnevale, Trey Shaw, Kevius Shaw, Kevius Hartry, Hezikiyah Hartry, Hezikiyah Hartry, Hezikiyah SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Fort Valley StateQueens (N.C.)PainePaineClaflinFort Valley State58:04:45.6858:04:45.684:56.89304:56.893058:04:45.6858:04:45.68
9.11.6.12.10.9.Abushmaies, Zac Slappy, Adam Hawkins, Devin Campbell, Robert Shaw, Kevius Hawkins, Devin SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Queens (N.C.)Central StatePaineClaflinQueens (N.C.)Morehouse5:10.455:10.454:37.955:10.454:37.9558:04:45.68

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Chesum, Mathew Hawkins, Devin FR-1 BenedictBenedict21:15:20.7957 18:18:22.28
2.6.Korir, Raymond Korir, Raymond FR-1SeniorCentral StateOn / Charlotte Running Co15:23.19 15:23.19
3.3.Combs, Aaron Hawkins, Devin Senior On / Charlotte Running CoClaflin16:16.43 21:15:20.7957
4.3.Hawkins, Devin Hawkins, Devin SO-2FR-1MorehouseUnattached51:18:03.581 47:19:27.20
5.2.Bahr, RyanCampbell, Robert  SeniorUnattachedUnattached18:18:22.28 21:15:20.7957
6.4.Campbell, Robert Korir, Raymond FR-1 ClaflinBenedict47:19:27.20 51:18:03.581

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.1
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.6.3.1.2.2.Brooks, Devon Ceccato, Christian Ceccato, Christian Banks, Tremayne Scott, Juan Banks, Tremayne JR-3JR-3SeniorSeniorJR-3JR-3UNC PembrokeJohnson C. SmithUNC PembrokeBasicsTCUNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke14.1968 7315.290 14.002 14.002 814.715 7315.290
4.1.2.2.2.1.Brooks, Devon Lawrence, Zavier Brooks, Devon Scott, Juan Banks, Tremayne Banks, Tremayne SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4UNC PembrokeBasicsTCUNC PembrokeCentral StateBasicsTCJohnson C. Smith14.173 14.002 814.715 14.173 14.1968 14.002
6.1.6.3.2.1.Brooks, Devon Scott, Juan Scott, Juan Graham, Javon Graham, Javon Scott, Juan JR-3JR-3SeniorJR-3JR-3JR-3UNC PembrokeLimestoneBasicsTCUNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke814.715 7315.290 7315.290 14.1968 7315.290 514.516
6.6.5.4.3.2.Graham, Javon Scott, Juan Ceccato, Christian Brooks, Devon Lawrence, Zavier Banks, Tremayne JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4LimestoneUNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeLimestoneLimestoneJohnson C. Smith14.173 814.715 14.1968 514.516 814.715 814.715
3.6.1.5.2.1.Ceccato, Christian Scott, Juan Graham, Javon Ceccato, Christian Scott, Juan Ceccato, Christian JR-3JR-3SeniorSR-4SR-4SeniorBasicsTCUNC PembrokeCentral StateUNC PembrokeLimestoneUNC Pembroke814.715 14.002 14.1968 814.715 14.1968 14.1968
4.3.6.6.3.5.Graham, Javon Lawrence, Zavier Lawrence, Zavier Lawrence, Zavier Graham, Javon Ceccato, Christian JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3UNC PembrokeJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. SmithLimestoneUNC Pembroke14.002 14.173 14.1968 7315.290 514.516 514.516

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
1. 15.Banks, Tremayne Scott, Juan Beckford, Philip SeniorSR-4FR-1BasicsTCJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. Smith13.9627 114.7136 914.4949 1.11.11.1
2.6.6.Scott, Juan Danielsson, Gudmundur Bell, Joshua JR-3SO-2FR-1Central StateJohnson C. SmithUNAT-Paine14.063 DNF 16.384 1.01.11.0
3.11.7.Graham, Javon Brooks, Devon Klei, Niklas JR-3SO-2SeniorUNC PembrokeQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)14.31 617.28 3417.98 1.01.11.0
4.5.12.Brooks, Devon Lawrence, Zavier Lawrence, Zavier SO-2FR-1FR-1LimestoneBasicsTCQueens (N.C.)914.4949 215.822 617.28 1.11.11.0
5. 6.Gray, William Parker, MarqueesCeccato, Christian FR-1FR-1JR-3LimestoneUNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke114.62 716.48 14.063 1.11.11.1
6.9.6.Ceccato, Christian Bell, Joshua Parker, MarqueesSR-4SO-2JR-3UNC PembrokeUNAT-PainePaine114.7136 16.14 114.62 1.11.11.1
7.6. Lawrence, Zavier Jungmichel, Stefan Stover, Darious JR-3SO-2SO-2Johnson C. SmithQueens (N.C.)Limestone15.11 617.28 114.62 1.11.01.1
8.11.16.Beckford, Philip Graham, Javon Gray, William SO-2SO-2FR-1Johnson C. SmithUnattachedQueens (N.C.)15.455 716.48 15.9630 1.11.01.0
9.11.10.Mathews , Jalen Jungmichel, Stefan Ceccato, Christian FR-1JR-3 Johnson C. SmithVoorheesClaflin215.822 3417.98 14.063 1.01.01.1
10.13.7.Stover, Darious Jungmichel, Stefan Bobbitt, Tommy SO-2SO-2SO-2William PeaceLimestoneQueens (N.C.)15.9630 4117.930 114.7136 1.11.11.1
11.17.1.Seizeme, Jehu Scott, Juan Ceccato, Christian FR-1SO-2FR-1PaineBasicsTCClaflin15.9898 3417.98 DNF 1.11.01.1
12.1.15.Klei, Niklas Bell, Joshua Danielsson, Gudmundur FR-1SO-2JR-3Queens (N.C.)ClaflinBasicsTC16.14 215.822 16.384 1.11.01.1
13.3.2.Danielsson, Gudmundur Ceccato, Christian Graham, Javon FR-1SeniorFR-1Queens (N.C.)LimestoneLimestone16.384 4117.930 114.7136 1.11.11.1
14.9.12.Parker, MarqueesHenson, ArtParker, Marquees FR-1JR-3UNAT-PaineJohnson C. SmithQueens (N.C.)716.48 114.7136 719.55 1.01.01.0
15.7.9.Bell, Joshua Brooks, Devon Graham, Javon SO-2SO-2SO-2ClaflinJohnson C. SmithUNAT-Paine617.28 716.48 716.48 1.11.11.1
16.4.16.Martin, Dubre Brooks, Devon Jungmichel, Stefan SO-2FR-1FR-1VoorheesQueens (N.C.)Johnson C. Smith4117.930 16.14 14.31 1.11.11.0
17.7.9.Watlington, LaCarlos Gray, William Mathews , Jalen FR-1SO-2FR-1ClaflinJohnson C. SmithQueens (N.C.)3417.98 914.4949 114.7136 1.01.01.0
18.13.3.Bobbitt, Tommy Jungmichel, Stefan Beckford, Philip SO-2JR-3 Queens (N.C.)LimestoneLimestone719.55 716.48 114.62 1.11.11.1
 10.18.Henson, ArtParker, MarqueesBanks, Tremayne  FR-1SeniorUnattachedQueens (N.C.)BasicsTCDNF 719.55 15.11 1.11.11.0
 1.16.Jungmichel, Stefan Ceccato, Christian Bell, Joshua FR-1FR-1FR-1Queens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)VoorheesDNF 13.9627 617.28 1.01.11.1
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.7.10.1.1.6.Ceccato, Christian Lawrence, Zavier Stover, Darious Seizeme, Jehu Banks, Tremayne Seizeme, Jehu SeniorFR-1JR-3SR-4SeniorFR-1UNC PembrokePainePaineUNC PembrokeBasicsTCUNC Pembroke15.983915.9615.9831114.7160613.96915.983
6.7.6.1.6.11.Lawrence, Zavier Stover, Darious Banks, Tremayne Banks, Tremayne Ceccato, Christian Stover, Darious SO-2FR-1SeniorJR-3SR-4SR-4BasicsTCWilliam PeaceQueens (N.C.)UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeBasicsTC1114.71601114.7160016.14613.9691114.71608915.113
1.6.12.6.7.1.Lawrence, Zavier Ceccato, Christian Ceccato, Christian Lawrence, Zavier Lawrence, Zavier Klei, Niklas JR-3SO-2SeniorFR-1JR-3SR-4Queens (N.C.)William PeaceUNC PembrokeJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. SmithUNC Pembroke1114.7160613.969016.14016.148915.113915.96
11.12.10.6.10.10.Stover, Darious Klei, Niklas Lawrence, Zavier Ceccato, Christian Stover, Darious Ceccato, Christian FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2PaineBasicsTCPaineWilliam PeaceWilliam PeaceWilliam Peace016.148915.113016.14613.969915.96613.969
12.10.7.10.11.11.Lawrence, Zavier Stover, Darious Stover, Darious Seizeme, Jehu Seizeme, Jehu Lawrence, Zavier SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2William PeaceUNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeQueens (N.C.)PaineJohnson C. Smith15.983613.969016.14613.96915.9831114.7160
11.6.12.10.12.6.Klei, Niklas Lawrence, Zavier Stover, Darious Ceccato, Christian Klei, Niklas Ceccato, Christian FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Queens (N.C.)PaineJohnson C. SmithWilliam PeaceQueens (N.C.)BasicsTC915.96016.141114.716015.983016.14915.96
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.2.14.Scott, Juan Scott, Juan Mathews , Jalen JR-3 FR-1Central StateQueens (N.C.)UNC Pembroke14.06172115.82214.0617
3. 17.Graham, Javon Watlington, LaCarlos Graham, Javon JR-3FR-1FR-1UNC PembrokeJohnson C. SmithUNC Pembroke614.3127216.48DNF
9.17.14.Mathews , Jalen Graham, Javon Parker, MarqueesFR-1JR-3JR-3Johnson C. SmithClaflinUNAT-Paine2115.82214.061714.0617
14.14.9.Parker, MarqueesMathews , Jalen Watlington, LaCarlos  JR-3 UNAT-PaineJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. Smith216.481917.9841917.984
17.2.2.Watlington, LaCarlos Graham, Javon Parker, MarqueesFR-1JR-3JR-3ClaflinJohnson C. SmithCentral State1917.984DNF14.0617
 3.14.Jungmichel, Stefan Scott, Juan Watlington, LaCarlos FR-1FR-1FR-1Queens (N.C.)UNC PembrokeUNAT-PaineDNF14.06171917.984
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.4.18.4. Beckford, Philip Brooks, Devon Brooks, Devon Martin, Dubre Gray, William  SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2LimestoneLimestoneVoorheesUnattachedLimestone017.9363814.49769619.5560516.389814.4976
18.5. 15. Bobbitt, Tommy Gray, William Danielsson, Gudmundur Henson, ArtMartin, Dubre FR-1FR-1SO-2  VoorheesLimestoneLimestoneQueens (N.C.)Unattached814.49763214.6283214.628DNF15.45
 8.4.  Henson, ArtBeckford, Philip Bobbitt, Tommy Martin, Dubre Bobbitt, Tommy FR-1SO-2 SO-2SO-2LimestoneJohnson C. SmithLimestoneJohnson C. SmithUnattached0516.38915.459619.5563214.6283214.628
15.13.13.4.13.Bobbitt, Tommy Danielsson, Gudmundur Danielsson, Gudmundur Martin, Dubre Bell, Joshua SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2VoorheesQueens (N.C.)VoorheesJohnson C. SmithClaflin0516.3890516.389017.93639619.5563214.628
8.15.5.15.8.Henson, ArtBell, Joshua Danielsson, Gudmundur Bell, Joshua Bobbitt, Tommy SO-2SO-2 SO-2SO-2VoorheesClaflinUnattachedQueens (N.C.)UnattachedDNF417.283214.62815.45814.4976
18.16.13.16.8.Brooks, Devon Martin, Dubre Gray, William Brooks, Devon Martin, Dubre SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Queens (N.C.)VoorheesVoorheesQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)814.4976017.93639619.5569619.5569619.556
13.18.5. 5.Danielsson, Gudmundur Bobbitt, Tommy Danielsson, Gudmundur Brooks, Devon Brooks, Devon FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2LimestoneQueens (N.C.)LimestoneClaflinClaflin417.289619.556417.283214.628814.4976
13. 8. 8.Martin, Dubre Henson, ArtMartin, Dubre Bell, Joshua Gray, William SO-2 SO-2FR-1 ClaflinUnattachedClaflinQueens (N.C.)Limestone3214.628DNF814.49763214.6280516.389

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.6.6.Barrett, Timor Simmons, Joshua Jackson, Garnett SO-2SO-2JR-3Johnson C. SmithAllenJohnson C. Smith52.022 255.0540 255.0540
2.6.2.Jackson, Garnett Andrade, Dylan Curry, Samuel SO-2FR-1SophomoreJohnson C. SmithUnattachedUnattached53.281 9555.739 52.022
3.13.11.Kinlaw, Devante Seizeme, Jehu Simmons, T'Andre JR-3SeniorJR-3AllenJohnson C. SmithClaflin1753.385 457.0781 54.067
4.1.2.Curry, Samuel Mack, LaMarion Bell, Joshua JR-3SO-2JR-3MorehouseCentral StateUnattached54.067 255.0540 9555.739
5.8.3.Scott, Juan Seizeme, Jehu Andrade, Dylan JR-3FR-1JR-3Central StateClaflinCentral State354.80 58.0784 1753.385
6.14.10.Fix, Matthew Fix, Matthew Andrade, Dylan JR-3FR-1SO-2Johnson C. SmithClaflinWilliam Peace255.0540 FS 59.197
7.9.8.Simmons, Joshua Simmons, T'Andre Seizeme, Jehu SR-4JR-3JR-3LimestoneUnattachedMorehouse9555.739 1:01.34 54.067
8.2.8.Mack, LaMarion Shorts, Todd Segers, Dionysius SR-4FR-1JR-3Johnson C. SmithLimestonePaine457.0781 1753.385 1753.385
9.7.3.Andrade, Dylan Simmons, Joshua Kinlaw, Devante SeniorSO-2SO-2UnattachedJohnson C. SmithMorehouse4657.13 457.0781 9555.739
10.11.7.Bell, Joshua Segers, Dionysius Scott, Juan SO-2SO-2SO-2ClaflinClaflinClaflin58.0784 9555.739 1:01.34
11.3.3.Watlington, LaCarlos Mack, LaMarion Andrade, Dylan FR-1SR-4SO-2ClaflinUnattachedJohnson C. Smith58.085 53.281 59.197
12.14.14.Segers, Dionysius Watlington, LaCarlos Simmons, T'Andre SophomoreJR-3JR-3UnattachedVoorheesJohnson C. Smith59.197 58.0784 4657.13
13.9. Seizeme, Jehu Scott, Juan Andrade, Dylan FR-1SophomoreSO-2PaineLimestoneLimestone7159.443 4657.13 1:01.34
14.8.13.Shorts, Todd Fix, Matthew Kinlaw, Devante FR-1SR-4FR-1William PeaceJohnson C. SmithClaflin1:01.34 54.067 52.022
 14.10.Simmons, T'Andre Simmons, T'Andre Jackson, Garnett SO-2FR-1SR-4VoorheesCentral StateUnattachedFS 1753.385 54.067
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Barrett, Timor Jackson, Garnett SO-2JR-3Johnson C. SmithCentral State8852.0298852.029
2.1.Jackson, Garnett Scott, Juan SO-2SO-2Johnson C. SmithCentral State353.2868455.05
3.3.Kinlaw, Devante Simmons, Joshua JR-3SR-4AllenCentral State353.3852353.286
5.6.Scott, Juan Scott, Juan JR-3SO-2Central StateAllen54.80070055.7359
6.5.Fix, Matthew Scott, Juan JR-3SO-2Johnson C. SmithJohnson C. Smith8455.050055.7359
7.7.Simmons, Joshua Fix, Matthew SR-4JR-3LimestoneAllen0055.73598455.05
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.11.12.Curry, Samuel Watlington, LaCarlos Bell, Joshua JR-3FR-1SophomoreMorehouseUnattachedClaflin0654.06201057.0740654.0620
8.8.4.Mack, LaMarion Curry, Samuel Mack, LaMarion SR-4SeniorSR-4Johnson C. SmithUnattachedMorehouse1057.0742858.0751057.074
9.10.4.Andrade, Dylan Andrade, Dylan Watlington, LaCarlos SeniorSO-2SeniorUnattachedClaflinUnattached5957.13558.08882858.075
10.11.12.Bell, Joshua Segers, Dionysius Watlington, LaCarlos SO-2SO-2SR-4ClaflinClaflinClaflin2858.0755159.19985159.1998
11.4.12.Watlington, LaCarlos Watlington, LaCarlos Bell, Joshua FR-1SeniorFR-1ClaflinUnattachedUnattached558.08881057.0745159.1998
12.11.11.Segers, Dionysius Andrade, Dylan Curry, Samuel SophomoreJR-3SeniorUnattachedMorehouseClaflin5159.19981057.0742858.075
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.14. 14.13.Seizeme, Jehu Shorts, Todd Simmons, T'Andre Seizeme, Jehu Simmons, T'Andre FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2PaineVoorheesPaineVoorheesWilliam Peace59.44759.447FSFSFS
14. 14.14.14.Shorts, Todd Shorts, Todd Shorts, Todd Seizeme, Jehu Shorts, Todd FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1William PeacePaineWilliam PeacePainePaine1:01.34161:01.34161:01.3416FS1:01.3416
   13.13.Simmons, T'Andre Simmons, T'Andre Simmons, T'Andre Seizeme, Jehu Simmons, T'Andre SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1VoorheesWilliam PeaceVoorheesVoorheesVoorheesFS1:01.34161:01.34161:01.3416FS

Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.1.1.Queens (N.C.)Johnson C. SmithLimestoneMorehouse
(B)
B A A ARahim Diaite, Jacob Boss, Joshua Chatman, Ezekiel BodrickSadiki McFarlane, Timor Barrett, Garnett Jackson, Kelvin SimonKevin Harrison, Stefan Jungmichel, Kemual Jones, Niklas KleiKevin Harrison, Stefan Jungmichel, Kemual Jones, Niklas Klei0046.626 7740.78 343.1050 7740.78
5.2.6.1.Queens (N.C.)LimestoneWilliam PeaceVoorhees A A B BHarris Helberg, Tommy Bobbitt, Noah Ingalls, Ed SessionsNelson Stalling, Marquett Simmons Jr., Javaris Michael, D'Angelo WhiteheadTrevon Jenkins, Khalil Drayton, Kelsia Sumrell, Brandon BennettAntuan Crowder, Nuriddin Abdus-Salaam, DeVon Mitchell-Swanie, Cortez Sawyer341.1963 341.1963 641.7658 341.1963
4.3.5.2.VoorheesMorehouseLimestone
(B)
Claflin B A A BTrevon Jenkins, Khalil Drayton, Kelsia Sumrell, Brandon BennettDevon Scott-Ford, Jovan Rembert, Santo Dunn, Dedrick VanoverSadiki McFarlane, Timor Barrett, Garnett Jackson, Kelvin SimonSadiki McFarlane, Timor Barrett, Garnett Jackson, Kelvin Simon942.14 641.7658 7740.78 343.1050
7.4.10.11.Limestone
(B)
ClaflinLimestoneLimestone B A A AHarris Helberg, Tommy Bobbitt, Noah Ingalls, Ed SessionsAshtin Knowles, Davion McKnight, LaCarlos Watlington, Derick St JeanRahim Diaite, Jacob Boss, Joshua Chatman, Ezekiel BodrickTrevon Jenkins, Khalil Drayton, Kelsia Sumrell, Brandon Bennett2042.3411 942.14 43.8744 2645.456
7.5.8.7.Queens (N.C.)
(B)
VoorheesMorehouse
(B)
Morehouse
(B)
A A A BHarris Helberg, Tommy Bobbitt, Noah Ingalls, Ed SessionsAntwan Chandler, Stephen Dishmond, Lathan Kee, Dashun LewisRaShamel Bannister, Andrew Bennett, MarQuette Bizzell JR, Matthew RoxSadiki McFarlane, Timor Barrett, Garnett Jackson, Kelvin Simon2042.3411 2042.3411 2645.456 0046.626
9.6.6.10.William PeaceMorehouse
(B)
VoorheesVoorhees A B A ARaShamel Bannister, Andrew Bennett, MarQuette Bizzell JR, Matthew RoxRahim Diaite, Jacob Boss, Joshua Chatman, Ezekiel BodrickAntwan Chandler, Stephen Dishmond, Lathan Kee, Dashun LewisRaShamel Bannister, Andrew Bennett, MarQuette Bizzell JR, Matthew Rox942.14 343.1050 943.242 341.1963
9.7.8.3.VoorheesQueens (N.C.)Claflin
(B)
William Peace A A A BKevin Harrison, Stefan Jungmichel, Kemual Jones, Niklas KleiKevin Harrison, Stefan Jungmichel, Kemual Jones, Niklas KleiAshtin Knowles, Davion McKnight, LaCarlos Watlington, Derick St JeanRahim Diaite, Jacob Boss, Joshua Chatman, Ezekiel Bodrick341.1963 943.242 2042.3411 343.1050
4.8.2.8.Limestone
(B)
William PeaceVoorheesJohnson C. Smith A A A ATrevon Jenkins, Khalil Drayton, Kelsia Sumrell, Brandon BennettAntuan Crowder, Nuriddin Abdus-Salaam, DeVon Mitchell-Swanie, Cortez SawyerAntuan Crowder, Nuriddin Abdus-Salaam, DeVon Mitchell-Swanie, Cortez SawyerAntuan Crowder, Nuriddin Abdus-Salaam, DeVon Mitchell-Swanie, Cortez Sawyer641.7658 43.8744 0046.626 942.14
7.9.11.8.ClaflinLimestone
(B)
Johnson C. SmithClaflin
(B)
B B A AAntuan Crowder, Nuriddin Abdus-Salaam, DeVon Mitchell-Swanie, Cortez SawyerTrevon Jenkins, Khalil Drayton, Kelsia Sumrell, Brandon BennettAshtin Knowles, Davion McKnight, LaCarlos Watlington, Derick St JeanHarris Helberg, Tommy Bobbitt, Noah Ingalls, Ed Sessions2042.3411 944.068 343.1050 944.068
3.10.6.1.Limestone
(B)
Queens (N.C.)
(B)
Johnson C. SmithLimestone A B A ARaShamel Bannister, Andrew Bennett, MarQuette Bizzell JR, Matthew RoxHarris Helberg, Tommy Bobbitt, Noah Ingalls, Ed SessionsAshtin Knowles, Davion McKnight, LaCarlos Watlington, Derick St JeanRahim Diaite, Jacob Boss, Joshua Chatman, Ezekiel Bodrick7740.78 2645.456 2042.3411 2042.3411
7.11.1.6.LimestoneClaflin
(B)
William PeaceQueens (N.C.) A B A AHarris Helberg, Tommy Bobbitt, Noah Ingalls, Ed SessionsRaShamel Bannister, Andrew Bennett, MarQuette Bizzell JR, Matthew RoxDevon Scott-Ford, Jovan Rembert, Santo Dunn, Dedrick VanoverAntwan Chandler, Stephen Dishmond, Lathan Kee, Dashun Lewis2645.456 0046.626 944.068 343.1050

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
1.4.11.Johnson C. SmithPaineQueens (N.C.) A B BGarnett Jackson, Timor Barrett, Kristoff Darby, Matthew FixAmari Howland, Charles Calhoun, Zavier Lawrence, LaMarion MackJeffery Knox, Jonathan Miller, Brandon Hanna, Walter Brown3:12.2544 3:26.579 3:12.95
2.1.9.Central StateClaflinJohnson C. Smith A A AJuan Scott, Isreal Williamson, Dametrius Alexander, Baron WilsonTimontrez Eady, Brian Brown, Jonathan Johnson, Roy HoewischerJordan Thompson, Devante Kinlaw, roy walker, Ishaq Smith3:12.95 3:21.0967 3:26.579
3.8.1.Queens (N.C.)ClaflinAllen A A AKevin Harrison, Noah Ingalls, Kemual Jones, Stefan JungmichelMarquett Simmons Jr., Nelson Stalling, Joshua Simmons, Ethan MorrisonKevin Harrison, Noah Ingalls, Kemual Jones, Stefan Jungmichel3:18.778 3:21.0967 3:12.95
4.4.10.PaineCentral State
(B)
Paine A A BTimontrez Eady, Brian Brown, Jonathan Johnson, Roy HoewischerKevin Harrison, Noah Ingalls, Kemual Jones, Stefan JungmichelMarquett Simmons Jr., Nelson Stalling, Joshua Simmons, Ethan Morrison3:19.65 3:12.95 3:53.66
5.8.10.ClaflinQueens (N.C.)Claflin A A AAshtin Knowles, Davion McKnight, Domenic Samuel, Derick St JeanKevin Harrison, Noah Ingalls, Kemual Jones, Stefan JungmichelJeffery Knox, Jonathan Miller, Brandon Hanna, Walter Brown3:21.0967 3:21.0967 3:23.37
6.2.7.MorehouseWilliam PeaceCentral State
(B)
A B BSamuel Curry, Qaseem Wajd, Devon Scott-Ford, Rahim DiaiteAshtin Knowles, Davion McKnight, Domenic Samuel, Derick St JeanAmari Howland, Charles Calhoun, Zavier Lawrence, LaMarion Mack3:22.03 3:18.778 3:26.579
7.3.11.Johnson C. Smith
(B)
AllenJohnson C. Smith B B AAmari Howland, Charles Calhoun, Zavier Lawrence, LaMarion MackAmari Howland, Charles Calhoun, Zavier Lawrence, LaMarion MackKevin Harrison, Noah Ingalls, Kemual Jones, Stefan Jungmichel3:23.37 42:03:30.51 3:53.66
8.6.7.AllenMorehouseJohnson C. Smith A A AJordan Thompson, Devante Kinlaw, roy walker, Ishaq SmithMarquett Simmons Jr., Nelson Stalling, Joshua Simmons, Ethan MorrisonSamuel Curry, Qaseem Wajd, Devon Scott-Ford, Rahim Diaite3:26.579 3:12.95 3:26.579
9.2.5.LimestoneQueens (N.C.)Limestone A A AMarquett Simmons Jr., Nelson Stalling, Joshua Simmons, Ethan MorrisonMarquett Simmons Jr., Nelson Stalling, Joshua Simmons, Ethan MorrisonGarnett Jackson, Timor Barrett, Kristoff Darby, Matthew Fix42:03:30.51 3:12.95 3:26.579
10.7.2.Central State
(B)
PaineCentral State
(B)
B B ADavid Williams, Adrian Givens, Omavi Hamilton, Ja'Vonte BrownJordan Thompson, Devante Kinlaw, roy walker, Ishaq SmithAshtin Knowles, Davion McKnight, Domenic Samuel, Derick St Jean40:03:32.746 3:12.2544 42:03:30.51
11.3.11.William PeaceJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. Smith
(B)
A A BJeffery Knox, Jonathan Miller, Brandon Hanna, Walter BrownDavid Williams, Adrian Givens, Omavi Hamilton, Ja'Vonte BrownAshtin Knowles, Davion McKnight, Domenic Samuel, Derick St Jean3:53.66 40:03:32.746 3:23.37
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.1.MorehouseLimestoneJohnson C. SmithLimestone Scott, Williamson, Alexander, Wilson Eady, Brown, Johnson, Hoewischer Jackson, Barrett, Darby, Fix Simmons Jr., Stalling, Simmons, Morrison3:18.7711:03:30.51973:12.25551:03:30.5197
6.1.2.9.Johnson C. SmithQueens (N.C.)Central StateQueens (N.C.) Scott, Williamson, Alexander, Wilson Curry, Wajd, Scott-Ford, Diaite Scott, Williamson, Alexander, Wilson Eady, Brown, Johnson, Hoewischer3:03:19.653:03:19.6536:03:12.9573:18.771
9.1.3.1.Johnson C. SmithQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)Johnson C. Smith Harrison, Ingalls, Jones, Jungmichel Eady, Brown, Johnson, Hoewischer Harrison, Ingalls, Jones, Jungmichel Thompson, Kinlaw, walker, Smith1:03:30.51971:03:30.51973:18.7713:03:19.65
8.1.4.1.PaineQueens (N.C.)PaineMorehouse Scott, Williamson, Alexander, Wilson Jackson, Barrett, Darby, Fix Eady, Brown, Johnson, Hoewischer Eady, Brown, Johnson, Hoewischer1:03:22.03241:03:22.03243:03:19.651:03:30.5197
2.6.6.3.PaineLimestoneMorehousePaine Eady, Brown, Johnson, Hoewischer Thompson, Kinlaw, walker, Smith Curry, Wajd, Scott-Ford, Diaite Thompson, Kinlaw, walker, Smith1:03:22.032436:03:12.9571:03:22.03241:03:30.5197
1.6.8.3.AllenCentral StateAllenQueens (N.C.) Curry, Wajd, Scott-Ford, Diaite Simmons Jr., Stalling, Simmons, Morrison Thompson, Kinlaw, walker, Smith Harrison, Ingalls, Jones, Jungmichel3:12.25551:03:30.51973:26.57371:03:30.5197
4.3.9.4.AllenPaineLimestoneLimestone Eady, Brown, Johnson, Hoewischer Thompson, Kinlaw, walker, Smith Simmons Jr., Stalling, Simmons, Morrison Scott, Williamson, Alexander, Wilson3:18.7711:03:22.03241:03:30.51973:18.771
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.11.10.5.7.7.Central State (B)Johnson C. Smith (B)Johnson C. Smith (B)ClaflinWilliam PeaceClaflin Howland, Calhoun, Lawrence, Mack Howland, Calhoun, Lawrence, Mack Knowles, McKnight, Samuel, St Jean Knowles, McKnight, Samuel, St Jean Knowles, McKnight, Samuel, St Jean Knowles, McKnight, Samuel, St Jean3:21.09783:21.097835:03:53.663:21.097835:03:53.6621:03:32.74
5.11.10.7.5.7.ClaflinClaflinWilliam PeaceJohnson C. Smith (B)Johnson C. Smith (B)Claflin Knowles, McKnight, Samuel, St Jean Howland, Calhoun, Lawrence, Mack Knowles, McKnight, Samuel, St Jean Howland, Calhoun, Lawrence, Mack Knowles, McKnight, Samuel, St Jean Knowles, McKnight, Samuel, St Jean19:03:23.3735:03:53.6621:03:32.7419:03:23.3721:03:32.7435:03:53.66
5.11.10.10.11.11.Central State (B)ClaflinWilliam PeaceCentral State (B)Central State (B)Johnson C. Smith (B) Howland, Calhoun, Lawrence, Mack Williams, Givens, Hamilton, Brown Knowles, McKnight, Samuel, St Jean Williams, Givens, Hamilton, Brown Knowles, McKnight, Samuel, St Jean Knox, Miller, Hanna, Brown35:03:53.663:21.097821:03:32.7421:03:32.7421:03:32.7435:03:53.66
10.7.11.11.11.11.William PeaceClaflinJohnson C. Smith (B)William PeaceJohnson C. Smith (B)Central State (B) Knox, Miller, Hanna, Brown Williams, Givens, Hamilton, Brown Knowles, McKnight, Samuel, St Jean Knox, Miller, Hanna, Brown Knox, Miller, Hanna, Brown Williams, Givens, Hamilton, Brown21:03:32.7435:03:53.6621:03:32.7435:03:53.6621:03:32.743:21.0978

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1.  Jordan, Thanton Lee, Caleb Chatman , Joshua SO-2SR-4SO-2VoorheesMorehouseCentral State732.03m 01.8859m 732.03m 156' 8"156' 8"6' 6"
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
2. 8.Watson , James Wellington, Corey Klei, Niklas SO-2 FR-1VoorheesMorrisVoorhees91.98m 1.930m 01.8859m 6' 605"56' 23"156' 8"
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
2.8.8.Lee, Caleb Jungmichel, Stefan Watson , James SO-2SO-2SO-2MorrisMorehouseQueens (N.C.)1.9898m 732.03m 1.83m 6' 6"56' 23"6' 03"
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
4.2.1.Jungmichel, Stefan Klei, Niklas Klei, Niklas FR-1SO-2SO-2Queens (N.C.)ClaflinQueens (N.C.)1.930m 732.03m 521.835m 6' 417"56' 23" 
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
5. 5.Chatman , Joshua Wellington, Corey Jordan, Thanton FR-1SO-2SO-2MorehouseVoorheesUNAT-Paine541.88m 1.83m 521.835m 56' 23"6' 063" 
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
6. 5.Wellington, Corey Klei, Niklas Wellington, Corey FR-1SO-2FR-1MorehouseMorehouseQueens (N.C.)01.8859m 521.835m 521.835m 6' 24"6' 6"6' 6"
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
7. 2.Glaspie, Quinton Wellington, Corey Parker, MarqueesSO-2FR-1SO-2Central StateMorehouseVoorhees521.835m 91.98m 91.98m 6' 03"  
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
  • 1.93
8.2.2.sims, marvin Chatman , Joshua Rox, Matthew SR-4FR-1FR-1PaineCentral StatePaine1.83m NH NH 6' 063"6' 605"6' 417"
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
  2.Gaines, Cameron Watson , James Jordan, Thanton SO-2SO-2FR-1PaineVoorheesCentral StateNH 1.83m 541.88m   6' 417"
  • 1.83
    XXX
  • 1.88
 5.6.Rox, Matthew Klei, Niklas Lee, Caleb FR-1FR-1FR-1ClaflinUNAT-PaineMorehouseNH 1.930m 1.930m  56' 23" 
  • 1.83
    XXX
 2.7.Klei, Niklas Glaspie, Quinton Wellington, Corey FR-1FR-1SO-2Queens (N.C.)MorrisCentral StateNH 732.03m 1.9898m  56' 23" 
  • 1.83
    XXX
 7.5.Parker, MarqueesLee, Caleb Rox, Matthew  SO-2 UNAT-PaineClaflinCentral StateNH NH 01.8859m  56' 23"6' 24"
  • 1.83
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.11.6. 16.Stewart, Tavian Stewart, Tavian Klei, Niklas Higgins, Emmitt Givens, Adrian SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Johnson C. SmithWilliam PeaceJohnson C. SmithWilliam PeaceJohnson C. Smith7.400m 085.579m 206.26m 616.0686m 536.62m 424' 3.5"819' 10.251"3621' 1.253"19' 10.758"424' 3.5"-0.6+0.0+0.0+0.0-0.6
  • FOUL (-1.5)
  • 7.40m (-0.6)
  • 7.33m (+0.0)
  • 7.01m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-0.2)
  • FOUL (-1.4)
2.9. 4.7.Brown, Brian Lee, Caleb Stewart, Tavian Dishmond, Stephen Hall, Jordan FR-1 JR-3FR-1 PaineCentral StateMorrisAllenJohnson C. Smith46.813m 6.2813m 46.813m 085.579m 5.8593m 6022' 4.2528"20' 8.595"18' 3.25"5921' 8.753"5520' 526"+0.0+0.0-0.20.3-0.2
  • 6.81m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • FOUL (-1.3)
  • FOUL (-0.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3.12.1. 18.McFarlane, Sadiki Stewart, Tavian Drayton, Khalil Klei, Niklas Bizzell JR, MarQuette SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Johnson C. SmithVoorheesLimestoneMorrisVoorhees6.7012m 085.579m 875.4712m 326.155m 536.62m 821' 11.759"8420' 7.2582" 819' 10.251"8420' 7.2582"-0.2-1.5+0.0-0.2 
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 6.70m (-0.2)
  • 5.98m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-0.1)
  • 6.62m (+0.0)
4. 8. 15.Dishmond, Stephen Pratt, James Stover, Darious Mitchell, Garrett Bizzell JR, MarQuette JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3VoorheesFort Valley StateLimestoneMorehouseQueens (N.C.)6.69m 646.4194m 6.7012m 014.98m 56.315m 8721' 11.5"220' 6.5"5520' 526"6022' 4.2528"16' 4.256"+0.0 -0.6+0.0+0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.69m (+0.0)
  • 5.38m (3.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5.15.6.12.18.Klei, Niklas Klei, Niklas Dunn, Santo Bobbitt, Tommy West, Kristian FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Queens (N.C.)MorehouseFort Valley StateCentral StatePaine866.68m 866.68m 326.155m FOUL 15.71m 721' 119"19' 11.5"424' 3.5"821' 11.759"8420' 7.2582"-0.1 +0.0-0.6+0.0
  • 6.32m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-0.1)
  • 6.34m (-0.6)
  • 6.49m (+0.0)
  • 6.68m (-0.1)
  • 6.48m (-0.2)
6.2.20.18.10.Lee, Caleb Small, Todzah Givens, Adrian West, Kristian Dunn, Santo SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1MorrisVoorheesWilliam PeaceClaflinMorris536.62m 014.98m FOUL 014.98m 46.813m 5921' 8.753" 5520' 526"0820' 2.2532" 0.30.3+0.0+0.0+0.0
  • 6.62m (0.3)
  • 6.37m (0.5)
  • 6.22m (-2.1)
  • 6.07m (-1.1)
  • 5.27m (+0.0)
  • 6.32m (0.8)
7.4.21.12.15.Small, Todzah Bobbitt, Tommy Hall, Jordan Dishmond, Stephen Hall, Jordan JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1UNC PembrokeMorrisLimestonePaineWilliam Peace86.4348m 56.315m 014.98m 206.26m 56.315m 3621' 1.253"015' 11.755"821' 11.759" 1620' 9.7579"+0.0 -0.5-0.2+0.0
  • 6.43m (+0.0)
  • 6.17m (0.3)
  • 6.10m (+0.0)
  • 6.00m (+0.0)
  • 5.62m (+0.0)
  • 5.95m (+0.0)
8.17.8.16.18.Drayton, Khalil Weems, Daviante Rox, Matthew Stover, Darious Nembhard, Tavian FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1LimestoneWilliam PeaceCentral StateLimestonePaine646.4194m 5.8593m 6.05m 86.4348m 6.05m 121' 0.55" 19' 11.5"5921' 8.753"19' 10.758"1.0+0.0+0.0+0.0-0.5
  • 6.14m (0.6)
  • 6.36m (1.2)
  • 6.41m (1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9.4. 18.11.Vanover, Tamarick Drayton, Khalil Vanover, Tamarick sims, marvin Vanover, Tamarick SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1 MorehouseLimestoneJohnson C. SmithMorehouseMorehouse6.34m 6.2813m 536.62m FOUL 866.68m 1620' 9.7579"19' 10.758"821' 11.759"18' 3.25"821' 11.759"+0.0+0.0+0.00.3+0.0
  • 6.31m (+0.0)
  • 6.08m (-1.3)
  • 5.40m (+0.0)
  • 6.15m (+0.0)
  • 6.34m (+0.0)
  • 6.33m (+0.0)
10. 22.6.20.Jenkins, Trevon Bobbitt, Tommy Vanover, Tamarick Stover, Darious Dunn, Santo FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1 LimestoneLimestoneFort Valley StateUNC PembrokeMorris56.315m FOUL 616.0686m 46.813m 86.4348m 20' 8.595"0820' 2.2532"1620' 9.7579"721' 119"17' 25"-0.2+0.0-1.5+0.0-0.2
  • 6.09m (+0.0)
  • 6.31m (-0.2)
  • 4.90m (-1.4)
11.11.14.18.22.sims, marvin Dunn, Santo Nembhard, Tavian Mitchell, Garrett Jordan, Thanton SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2PaineClaflinFort Valley StateLimestoneUNC Pembroke6.2813m 875.4712m 536.62m FOUL 875.4712m 8420' 7.2582"121' 0.55"5520' 526"5921' 8.753"19' 11.5"+0.0+0.0 +0.0+0.0
  • 6.28m (+0.0)
  • 6.08m (+0.0)
  • 6.00m (0.5)
12.5. 13. Mitchell, Garrett Dishmond, Stephen Nembhard, Tavian Lee, Caleb Jordan, Thanton SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4AllenJohnson C. SmithWilliam PeaceCentral StateAllen206.26m 344.876m FOUL FOUL 7.400m 220' 6.5"17' 25"17' 25" 8420' 7.2582"+0.0   +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.26m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.0)
13.7.7.4.10.Weems, Daviante Rox, Matthew McFarlane, Sadiki Brown, Brian Jordan, Thanton FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Fort Valley StateMorehouseFort Valley StateWilliam PeaceVoorhees786.2267m 46.813m 7.400m 344.876m 15.71m 5520' 526"20' 8.595"015' 11.755"8721' 11.5" +0.0+0.0+0.0-0.2 
  • 5.70m (+0.0)
  • 6.22m (+0.0)
  • 6.03m (0.3)
14.21.21.14.2.Nembhard, Tavian McFarlane, Sadiki Klei, Niklas Little, William Pratt, James SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Fort Valley StateAllenAllenWilliam PeaceVoorhees326.155m 326.155m FOUL 5.8593m 6.05m 0820' 2.2532"015' 11.755"821' 11.759"015' 11.755"3621' 1.253"-3.4  -0.5 
  • 6.12m (-1.2)
  • 5.94m (+0.0)
  • 6.15m (-3.4)
15.23. 21.24.Givens, Adrian Mitchell, Garrett Weems, Daviante Bennett, Andrew West, Kristian FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Central StateAllenPaineQueens (N.C.)Fort Valley State296.081m 86.4348m 065.236m 6.2813m 86.4348m 19' 11.5"8721' 11.5"0820' 2.2532"19' 10.758"015' 11.755"+0.00.3-0.6-0.1+0.0
  • 5.71m (+0.0)
  • 6.08m (+0.0)
  • 5.84m (+0.0)
16.24. 16. Hall, Jordan Brown, Brian Little, William Dishmond, Stephen Drayton, Khalil JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1MorehouseWilliam PeaceQueens (N.C.)VoorheesPaine616.0686m 6.2813m 326.155m 875.4712m 616.0686m 19' 10.758"17' 25"424' 3.5"6022' 4.2528"5921' 8.753"+0.0+0.0+0.0+0.0-0.2
  • 6.06m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
17. 4. 8.Hokett, EzekielBobbitt, Tommy Pratt, James Mitchell, Garrett Stover, Darious  FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1AllenCentral StateClaflinMorehouseLimestone6.05m 646.4194m 014.98m 866.68m 786.2267m 819' 10.251"17' 25"5921' 8.753"721' 119"1620' 9.7579"+0.00.3+0.0+0.0 
  • 5.82m (-0.3)
  • 6.05m (+0.0)
  • 6.02m (+0.0)
18.21.20.21.12.Stover, Darious Higgins, Emmitt Mitchell, Garrett sims, marvin Klei, Niklas SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1William PeaceFort Valley StateMorehouseUNC PembrokeVoorhees5.8593m 15.71m 646.4194m FOUL 206.26m 419' 2.57"819' 10.251"1620' 9.7579"16' 4.256"19' 11.5"-1.5+0.0+0.0 +0.0
  • 5.85m (-1.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-0.9)
19. 5.23.22.Higgins, Emmitt Dishmond, Stephen Small, Todzah McFarlane, Sadiki Drayton, Khalil FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Central StateMorrisMorrisPaineFort Valley State15.71m 536.62m 7.400m 536.62m 15.71m 218' 9"8817' 11.5"5921' 8.753"8420' 7.2582" +0.0  +0.0+0.0
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 5.71m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.8)
20.7.6.8.13.Bennett, Andrew Bennett, Andrew Jordan, Thanton Bobbitt, Tommy Hall, Jordan JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2ClaflinAllenQueens (N.C.)William PeaceVoorhees085.579m 6.7012m 5.8593m FOUL 5.8593m 18' 3.25" 19' 10.758"8817' 11.5"8817' 11.5"-0.5+0.00.3+0.0-0.1
  • FOUL (-1.6)
  • 5.54m (+0.0)
  • 5.57m (-0.5)
21.16.23.13.19.Rox, Matthew West, Kristian Brown, Brian Pratt, James Stover, Darious FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2ClaflinVoorheesCentral StateUNC PembrokeQueens (N.C.)875.4712m 6.7012m 6.2813m FOUL 296.081m 8817' 11.5"8721' 11.5" 821' 11.759"0820' 2.2532"+0.0+0.00.3+0.0+0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.47m (+0.0)
22. 14. 17.Little, William sims, marvin Brown, Brian Drayton, Khalil Hokett, EzekielSO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3 MorrisQueens (N.C.)Fort Valley StateCentral StateMorris065.236m FOUL 866.68m 6.7012m 6.7012m 17' 25"424' 3.5"015' 11.755" 8420' 7.2582"0.31.0-0.5-0.2+0.0
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 4.67m (0.3)
  • 5.23m (0.3)
23.7.9.1.19.Bizzell JR, MarQuette Dishmond, Stephen Weems, Daviante Jordan, Thanton Jordan, Thanton JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1ClaflinWilliam PeaceCentral StateFort Valley StateMorris014.98m 6.2813m FOUL FOUL 15.71m 16' 4.256"220' 6.5"6022' 4.2528"5520' 526"19' 11.5"+0.0+0.0+0.0 -1.5
  • 4.98m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
24.10.2. 15.Bobbitt, Tommy Weems, Daviante Nembhard, Tavian Stewart, Tavian Pratt, James SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1 Queens (N.C.)ClaflinMorehouseVoorheesJohnson C. Smith344.876m 786.2267m 6.05m 56.315m 206.26m 015' 11.755"220' 6.5"220' 6.5"821' 11.759"8420' 7.2582"+0.0+0.0 +0.0+0.0
  • 4.87m (+0.0)
  • 4.74m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
 16.12.7.20.Pratt, James sims, marvin Little, William Givens, Adrian Nembhard, Tavian FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Fort Valley StateLimestoneClaflinClaflinUNC PembrokeFOUL FOUL 646.4194m 875.4712m 616.0686m   819' 10.251"424' 3.5"424' 3.5" -0.2-0.5+0.0 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • FOUL (-1.6)
 18.20.1.2.Dunn, Santo Bizzell JR, MarQuette Givens, Adrian sims, marvin Dunn, Santo FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2MorehouseMorehouseMorehouseJohnson C. SmithFort Valley StateFOUL 46.813m 6.34m 6.7012m 7.400m  19' 11.5"220' 6.5"16' 4.256"424' 3.5" +0.0+0.00.3 
  • FOUL (-1.4)
  • FOUL (-2.2)
  • FOUL (0.7)
 23.10.24.17.West, Kristian Bobbitt, Tommy Jenkins, Trevon Nembhard, Tavian Bobbitt, Tommy FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3William PeaceMorehouseCentral StateWilliam PeaceVoorheesFOUL 86.4348m 786.2267m 86.4348m 86.4348m  19' 10.758"721' 119"1620' 9.7579"19' 10.758" +0.0+0.00.3+0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
 10.2.12.11.Jordan, Thanton Weems, Daviante Nembhard, Tavian Bennett, Andrew Bobbitt, Tommy SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1VoorheesAllenMorehousePaineAllenFOUL FOUL 786.2267m 6.7012m 065.236m  424' 3.5"8817' 11.5"821' 11.759"  -1.5 0.30.3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-0.2)
  • FOUL (-0.8)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHWIND WIND WIND WIND
19.19.2.22.Lee, Caleb Lee, Caleb Brown, Brian Lee, Caleb SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Central StateQueens (N.C.)PaineClaflin4.87m4.87m96.813m545.7139m8422' 4.258"15' 11.7550"8422' 4.258"15' 11.7550"+0.0+0.0+0.00.3
19.21.6.22.Rox, Matthew Lee, Caleb Lee, Caleb Pratt, James FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1PaineFort Valley StateMorrisMorris336.6212mFOUL336.6212mFOUL 15' 11.7550"21' 8.750"918' 9"0.3 0.3+0.0
6.2.19.24.Rox, Matthew Rox, Matthew Higgins, Emmitt Rox, Matthew FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1MorrisCentral StateCentral StateCentral State575.471m4.87m545.7139m655.2370m21' 8.750"8917' 252"918' 9"15' 11.7550"0.30.3+0.0+0.0
22.21.21.22.Bobbitt, Tommy Pratt, James Rox, Matthew Pratt, James FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Queens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)ClaflinClaflin655.2370m575.471m575.471m4.87m21' 8.750"8917' 252"617' 11.58"918' 9"  +0.00.3
24.22.22.22.Lee, Caleb Higgins, Emmitt Little, William Brown, Brian SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2ClaflinCentral StateMorrisPaine96.813m545.7139m655.2370m4.87m8917' 252" 8917' 252"918' 9"+0.00.30.30.3
24.19.24.2.Pratt, James Little, William Bobbitt, Tommy Higgins, Emmitt FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1PaineClaflinQueens (N.C.)Fort Valley State336.6212mFOUL4.87m655.2370m8422' 4.258"21' 8.750"15' 11.7550"617' 11.58"0.3+0.0+0.00.3
24.21. 6.Bobbitt, Tommy Lee, Caleb Pratt, James Pratt, James FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2PaineMorrisFort Valley StatePaine336.6212m96.813mFOUL96.813m8422' 4.258"617' 11.58" 918' 9"0.3   
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHWIND WIND
9.20.Vanover, Tamarick Stover, Darious SO-2JR-3MorehouseMorehouse56.343m6.08m4520' 9.759"819' 11.536"+0.0-0.5
10.23.Jenkins, Trevon Nembhard, Tavian FR-1SO-2LimestoneCentral State06.31m05.859m3320' 8.56"819' 11.536"-0.2 
14.15.Nembhard, Tavian Bennett, Andrew SO-2FR-1Fort Valley StateVoorhees466.1539m05.5700m9720' 2.2541" -3.4+0.0
15. Givens, Adrian Bennett, Andrew FR-1FR-1Central StateLimestone6.08mFOUL819' 11.536" +0.0 
18.10.Stover, Darious Dunn, Santo SO-2SO-2William PeaceClaflin05.859m06.31m19' 2.59"819' 11.536"-1.5-1.5
20. Bennett, Andrew Dunn, Santo JR-3SO-2ClaflinMorehouse05.5700m034.987m618' 3.25"4616' 4.25"-0.5 
23.23.Bizzell JR, MarQuette Jenkins, Trevon JR-3SO-2ClaflinMorehouse034.987m034.987m4616' 4.25"3320' 8.56"+0.0-3.4
 18.Dunn, Santo Stover, Darious FR-1FR-1MorehouseLimestoneFOUL05.859m   -0.2
 14.West, Kristian West, Kristian FR-1FR-1William PeaceWilliam PeaceFOULFOUL 19' 2.59" +0.0
  Jordan, Thanton Bennett, Andrew SO-2FR-1VoorheesWilliam PeaceFOULFOUL 819' 11.536" +0.0
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHWIND WIND WIND
11.1.11.Hall, Jordan Stewart, Tavian Hokett, EzekielSO-2SO-2JR-3Fort Valley StateJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. Smith56.06m7.4052m76.68m7120' 6.59"7024' 3.5"19' 10.756"+0.0-0.6+0.0
3.3.13.Drayton, Khalil McFarlane, Sadiki Hall, Jordan JR-3SO-2 VoorheesJohnson C. SmithAllen76.68m6.703m76.68m1421' 11.7519"1421' 11.7519"5421' 0.515"1.0-0.2+0.0
16.4.16.Klei, Niklas Dishmond, Stephen Mitchell, Garrett  JR-3FR-1Johnson C. SmithVoorheesAllen146.4168m196.69m486.22m0020' 5"321' 11.56"19' 10.756"+0.0+0.0+0.0
7.5.13.Mitchell, Garrett Klei, Niklas Hokett, Ezekiel FR-1SO-2Fort Valley StateQueens (N.C.)Fort Valley State6.26m76.68m06.0544m1421' 11.7519"821' 1136"0020' 5"-0.2-0.1-0.1
16.7.5.Mitchell, Garrett Small, Todzah Hokett, EzekielSO-2JR-3SO-2MorehouseUNC PembrokeQueens (N.C.)906.43m906.43m196.69m421' 1.2593"421' 1.2593"421' 1.2593"+0.0+0.0-0.2
4.8.5.Small, Todzah Drayton, Khalil Stewart, Tavian JR-3FR-1SR-4UNC PembrokeLimestoneVoorhees7.4052m146.4168m06.0544m319' 10.2505"5421' 0.515"320' 7.2524"+0.01.0+0.0
7.11.5.Small, Todzah sims, marvin Mitchell, Garrett  SR-4SO-2Johnson C. SmithPaineJohnson C. Smith486.22m6.2801m56.06m0020' 5"320' 7.2524"320' 7.2524"+0.0+0.0-0.2
4.12.3.Hokett, EzekielMitchell, Garrett Stewart, Tavian JR-3SO-2SO-2LimestoneAllenFort Valley State6.703m6.26m6.26m421' 1.2593"7120' 6.59"19' 10.756"+0.0+0.0+0.0
5.13.8.Hall, Jordan Weems, Daviante Mitchell, Garrett JR-3FR-1FR-1Queens (N.C.)Fort Valley StateQueens (N.C.)7.4052m486.22m6.26m0020' 5"0020' 5"319' 10.2505"+0.0+0.0-0.6
1.16.13.Klei, Niklas Hall, Jordan sims, marvin JR-3JR-3SO-2LimestoneMorehouseVoorhees906.43m56.06m6.2801m421' 1.2593"19' 10.756"421' 1.2593"+0.0+0.0-0.2
3.17.17.Klei, Niklas Hokett, EzekielHokett, EzekielJR-3 JR-3AllenAllenQueens (N.C.)196.69m06.0544m196.69m821' 1136"319' 10.2505"421' 1.2593"+0.0+0.01.0

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV WIND WIND
1.1.Stewart, Tavian Bennett, Andrew SO-2JR-3Johnson C. SmithClaflin114.24m FOUL 46' 8.753" -0.4 
  • 14.24m (-0.4)
  • 13.84m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2. sims, marvin Eady, Timontrez SR-4JR-3PaineJohnson C. Smith613.9523m 12.9584m 45' 9.2504" -0.8 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.89m (-0.1)
  • 13.95m (-0.8)
  • FOUL (-0.8)
  • FOUL (-0.5)
  • FOUL (-0.9)
3.3.Hall, Jordan Wellington, Corey JR-3JR-3MorehouseUNAT-Paine13.383m FOUL 143' 10.75" +0.0 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-1.4)
  • 13.38m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-1.4)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4. Jenkins, Trevon Jenkins, Trevon FR-1JR-3LimestoneMorehouse8613.364m FOUL 9343' 1043" +0.0+0.0
  • 13.36m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
5.3.Johnson, Joseph Bennett, Andrew FR-1JR-3PaineMorehouse113.11m 613.9523m 43' 0.253"42' 2.25"+0.0 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.11m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-1.0)
  • FOUL (-0.5)
  • FOUL (-0.4)
6. Wellington, Corey Bannister, RaShamel FR-1FR-1MorehouseUNAT-Paine12.9584m 113.11m 342' 61"42' 2.25"+0.0+0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.95m (+0.0)
  • 12.74m (+0.0)
7. Livingston, TyskiBannister, RaShamel  JR-3UNAT-PaineClaflin012.868m FOUL 42' 2.25"45' 9.2504"+0.0+0.0
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • 12.80m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.86m (+0.0)
  • 12.63m (-0.5)
  • FOUL (-0.1)
  Bizzell JR, MarQuette Hill, Aundray JR-3JR-3ClaflinPaineFOUL 113.11m     
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
 4.Bannister, RaShamel Hill, Aundray JR-3JR-3ClaflinPaineFOUL 113.11m    -0.4
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Bennett, Andrew Bannister, RaShamel JR-3JR-3ClaflinLimestoneFOUL 12.9584m  46' 8.753" +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
 2.Hill, Aundray Eady, Timontrez FR-1FR-1MorehouseClaflinFOUL FOUL  9343' 1043"  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-0.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
 6.Eady, Timontrez Livingston, TyskiJR-3JR-3PaineClaflinFOUL FOUL  45' 9.2504"  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.4)
 4.Futch, Montreveon Bannister, RaShamel FR-1SR-4Fort Valley StateClaflinFOUL 12.9584m  9343' 1043"  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-1.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHWIND WIND
5. Johnson, Joseph Bennett, Andrew