February 18-19, 2019
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Martinsson, Erik Herbst, Heinrich SR-4JR-3UT-ArlingtonUL-Monroe1:54.0583 27:01:55.08 9104 23
2.2.Herbst, Heinrich Osorio Lopez, Pedro JR-3SO-2Arkansas StateArkansas State1:54.8886 1:54.8886 8 8
3.4.Hawkins, Eric Martinsson, Erik SO-2JR-3UL-MonroeSouth Alabama27:01:55.08 27:01:55.08 650 428
4.8.Waters, Seth Lombard, Larry SO-2SR-4Arkansas StateTexas State1:55.77 2:02.903 652 652
5.6.Osorio Lopez, Pedro Oury, Jacob FR-1FR-1Texas StateSouth Alabama1:55.79 1:55.77 94468 94468
6.6.Oury, Jacob Oury, Jacob SO-2SR-4Arkansas StateArkansas State27:01:57.4033 27:01:57.4033 23 23
7.7.Lombard, Larry Hawkins, Eric SR-4SO-2South AlabamaUT-Arlington1:59.0275 2:02.903 428 8
8.6.Denomme, Kyle Waters, Seth SR-4FR-1Texas StateArkansas State2:02.903 1:54.0583 1 94468

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
4.1.15.17.Brent, Solomon Osorio Lopez, Pedro Smith, Noah Alfred, Key SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Arkansas StateTexas StateArkansas-Little RockUL-Lafayette1:53.6322 1:53.03 9:01:53.31 1:54.680
5.2.13.14.Herbst, Heinrich Martinsson, Erik Osorio Lopez, Pedro Martinsson, Erik JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4Arkansas-Little RockUT-ArlingtonUL-LafayetteTexas State42:01:57.158 1:53.6322 38:01:59.043 53:02:00.627
15.3.6.16.Hawkins, Eric Herbst, Heinrich Bocanegra, Victor Smith, Noah SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Arkansas StateArkansas StateUL-LafayetteArkansas-Little Rock48:01:57.26 1:54.00 48:01:57.26 2:33.6282
8.4.1.13.Bocanegra, Victor Lombard, Larry Tucker, Hunter Tucker, Hunter SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Arkansas-Little RockSouth AlabamaArkansas-Little RockTexas State9:01:53.31 9:01:53.31 28:01:54.4887 1:54.680
17.5.16.1.Tucker, Hunter Waters, Seth Brent, Solomon Osorio Lopez, Pedro FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3UT-ArlingtonArkansas StateUT-ArlingtonUT-Arlington55:01:56.22 15:01:53.7918 1:53.6322 47:02:00.022
7.6.2.11.Alfred, Key Hawkins, Eric Doyle, Sean Martinsson, Erik SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Arkansas StateUL-MonroeSouth AlabamaUL-Lafayette15:01:53.7918 52:01:53.847 1:54.0531 52:01:53.847
13.7.14.3.Waters, Seth Denomme, Kyle Birka, Grayson Tucker, Hunter FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Appalachian StateTexas StateArkansas-Little RockTexas State1:53.03 1:54.0531 2:33.6282 9:01:53.31
8.8.1.18.Martinsson, Erik Oury, Jacob Brent, Solomon Vargas, Alejandro JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3Arkansas StateArkansas StateUT-ArlingtonArkansas-Little Rock52:01:53.847 28:01:54.4887 53:02:00.627 48:01:57.26
19.9.5.18.Limoh, Stanley Limoh, Stanley Lombard, Larry Brent, Solomon JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1South AlabamaUL-LafayetteAppalachian StateUT-Arlington1:53.03 59:01:54.64 48:01:57.26 1:54.00
1.10.8.13.Vargas, Alejandro Birka, Grayson Fravel, John Denomme, Kyle SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4UL-LafayetteUT-ArlingtonTexas StateArkansas State42:01:57.158 1:54.680 43:01:54.9266 15:01:53.7918
3.11.1.6.Birka, Grayson Butterfield, Connor Butterfield, Connor Bocanegra, Victor SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Texas StateUT-ArlingtonUT-ArlingtonSouth Alabama9:01:53.31 43:01:54.9266 1:54.0531 52:01:53.847
12.12.9.13.Smith, Noah Doyle, Sean Hawkins, Eric Vargas, Alejandro SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Texas StateAppalachian StateSouth AlabamaUT-Arlington1:53.6322 1:55.448 47:02:00.022 38:01:59.043
9.13.1.6.Butterfield, Connor Vargas, Alejandro Glasgow, Anthony Tucker, Hunter SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Arkansas-Little RockArkansas StateTexas StateTexas State1:56.143 1:56.143 1:55.448 1:53.6322
17.14.11.2.Martinsson, Erik Bocanegra, Victor Limoh, Stanley Bocanegra, Victor FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2UL-MonroeUT-ArlingtonTexas StateUL-Monroe55:01:56.22 55:01:56.22 42:01:57.158 1:54.680
10.15.10.15.Smith, Noah Alfred, Key Fravel, John Fravel, John SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1UT-ArlingtonUL-LafayetteTexas StateArkansas-Little Rock1:53.6322 42:01:57.158 1:55.448 43:01:54.9266
5.16.2.1.Lombard, Larry Banks , Ricardo Lombard, Larry Tucker, Hunter FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3UL-MonroeArkansas-Little RockArkansas StateUT-Arlington47:02:00.022 48:01:57.26 36:01:58.417 1:53.03
10.17.1.4.Alfred, Key Fravel, John Fravel, John Fravel, John SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Arkansas-Little RockAppalachian StateArkansas StateArkansas State43:01:54.9266 36:01:58.417 1:53.03 1:54.0531
15.18.9.13.Banks , Ricardo Smith, Noah Glasgow, Anthony Tucker, Hunter FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Appalachian StateArkansas-Little RockTexas StateTexas State1:56.143 38:01:59.043 36:01:58.417 1:55.448
12.19.1.2.Bocanegra, Victor Brent, Solomon Alfred, Key Glasgow, Anthony SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Arkansas StateUL-LafayetteUL-LafayetteTexas State1:53.6322 47:02:00.022 1:55.448 1:55.448
6.20.8.13.Fravel, John Tucker, Hunter Hawkins, Eric Alfred, Key SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Arkansas StateArkansas-Little RockArkansas StateAppalachian State38:01:59.043 53:02:00.627 9:01:53.31 55:01:56.22
11.21.11.7.Butterfield, Connor Glasgow, Anthony Herbst, Heinrich Osorio Lopez, Pedro SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Arkansas-Little RockTexas StateUL-LafayetteTexas State38:01:59.043 2:33.6282 1:53.6322 53:02:00.627
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.7.Herbst, Heinrich Smith, Noah JR-3SR-4Arkansas StateArkansas State2:01:54.008:01:55.44
7.8.Denomme, Kyle Smith, Noah SR-4JR-3Texas StateArkansas State1:54.052:33.627
8.3.Oury, Jacob Denomme, Kyle SO-2SR-4Arkansas StateArkansas-Little Rock2:01:54.482:01:54.48
9.21.Limoh, Stanley Oury, Jacob SR-4JR-3UL-LafayetteArkansas-Little Rock25:01:54.6425:01:54.64
12.21.Doyle, Sean Smith, Noah JR-3SR-4Appalachian StateAppalachian State8:01:55.4454:01:59.04
18.18.Smith, Noah Herbst, Heinrich SR-4SR-4Arkansas-Little RockArkansas State54:01:59.0454:01:59.04
21.21.Glasgow, Anthony Oury, Jacob JR-3SR-4Texas StateArkansas-Little Rock2:33.6272:01:54.48
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.16.Osorio Lopez, Pedro Birka, Grayson FR-1FR-1Texas StateUT-Arlington41:01:53.037930:01:56.226
4.14.Lombard, Larry Lombard, Larry SR-4SO-2South AlabamaUT-Arlington30:01:53.3141:01:53.0379
10.4.Birka, Grayson Vargas, Alejandro SR-4FR-1UT-ArlingtonTexas State24:01:54.6842:00.0209
13.1.Vargas, Alejandro Vargas, Alejandro SO-2SO-2Arkansas StateTexas State1:56.145430:01:53.31
14.14.Bocanegra, Victor Brent, Solomon SO-2SO-2UT-ArlingtonSouth Alabama30:01:56.22630:01:53.31
16.14.Banks , Ricardo Lombard, Larry FR-1FR-1Arkansas-Little RockArkansas State1:01:57.2642:00.0209
19.1.Brent, Solomon Brent, Solomon FR-1FR-1UL-LafayetteTexas State2:00.02091:01:57.264
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.6.17.Martinsson, Erik Butterfield, Connor Hawkins, Eric SR-4SO-2FR-1UT-ArlingtonUT-ArlingtonUL-Lafayette46:01:53.6352:01:53.843252:01:53.8432
5.5.15.Waters, Seth Tucker, Hunter Martinsson, Erik SO-2SO-2SR-4Arkansas StateUT-ArlingtonUL-Lafayette44:01:53.792712:01:54.920346:01:53.63
6.20.5.Hawkins, Eric Martinsson, Erik Hawkins, Eric SO-2SR-4SO-2UL-MonroeUT-ArlingtonUT-Arlington52:01:53.843244:01:53.79271:57.1530
11.11.20.Butterfield, Connor Fravel, John Hawkins, Eric SO-2FR-1SO-2UT-ArlingtonUT-ArlingtonUT-Arlington12:01:54.92032:00.624446:01:53.63
15.5.5.Alfred, Key Tucker, Hunter Alfred, Key FR-1SO-2FR-1UL-LafayetteUL-MonroeUT-Arlington1:57.153052:01:53.843212:01:54.9203
17.5.2.Fravel, John Martinsson, Erik Martinsson, Erik SO-2SO-2SO-2Appalachian StateAppalachian StateArkansas-Little Rock1:58.415652:01:53.843212:01:54.9203
20.6.17.Tucker, Hunter Alfred, Key Martinsson, Erik SO-2FR-1SO-2Arkansas-Little RockArkansas StateArkansas State2:00.62441:58.41562:00.6244