February 2, 2019
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jacob Teunas JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.11m 23' 4" 10
  • 7.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.95  
  • 6.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.11  
2 Conor White SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.95m 22' 9.75" 8
  • 6.82  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.95  
  • 6.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54  
2 Caleb Kath SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6.95m 22' 9.75" 6
  • 6.74  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.95  
  • 6.88  
4 Nicholas Spann SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.93m 22' 9" 5
  • 6.59  
  • 6.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.93  
5 Antony Odera   Unattached 6.87m 22' 6.5" 4
  • 6.65  
  • 6.46  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.87  
  • FOUL  
6 Victor Ogeka SR-4 Minnesota State 6.83m 22' 5" 3
  • 6.83  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.47  
7 Daniel Headley JR-3 Grand View 6.76m 22' 2.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Cameron Mustafa FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.76m 22' 2.25" 1
  • 6.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.76  
9 Desmond Benham FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.61m 21' 8.25" -
  • 6.41  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.01  
10 Joshua Prater JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.59m 21' 7.5" -
  • 6.59  
  • 5.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.12  
11 Andrew Johnson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 6.57m 21' 6.75" -
  • 6.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.57  
12 Casey Hackett FR-1 Sioux Falls 6.52m 21' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52  
13 Deveyon Brown FR-1 Minnesota State 6.50m 21' 4" -
  • 6.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43  
14 Cameron Ramnarine SO-2 Minnesota State 6.48m 21' 3.25" -
  • 6.29  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.48  
15 Kaleb Keener FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.30m 20' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95  
  • 6.30  
16 Darren Nissen JR-3 South Dakota Mines 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.29  
17 DeVionne Young SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6.27m 20' 7" -
  • 6.27  
  • 6.24  
  • FOUL  
17 Linc Thomas SO-2 Grand View 6.27m 20' 7" -
  • 5.62  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.07  
19 Jacob Gray FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.21  
19 Ben Jones FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
  • 5.84  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.21  
19 Darryl Nellum FR-1 Grand View 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21  
22 Alexander DuMoulin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6.20m 20' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20  
23 Sean Madsen FR-1 Grand View 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.18  
  • 5.88  
23 Elijah Calderon-Pitchford JR-3 Minnesota State 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
  • 6.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Jake Johnston   Unattached 6.17m 20' 3" -
  • 6.17  
  • 6.11  
  • 5.97  
26 Richard Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.15m 20' 2.25" -
  • 6.15  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.81  
27 Walker Coldren FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91  
  • 6.05  
28 Xavier Scarlett SR-4 Sioux Falls 6.00m 19' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.00  
  • FOUL  
29 Sean Broihier JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.99m 19' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.99  
30 Nicolas Negron FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5.97m 19' 7" -
  • 5.40  
  • 5.97  
  • 5.26  
31 Jake Kelly SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
  • 5.91  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.95  
32 Corneille Logo FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.69  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.67  
32 Tyler Adler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.63  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.78  
34 Ethan Holm FR-1 Sioux Falls 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
  • 5.49  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.72  
35 Liam Sullivan JR-3 Carleton 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
  • 5.27  
  • 5.50  
  • 4.82  
36 Nelson Finne SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
  • 5.26  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.38  
37 Phil Donnelly FR-1 Carleton 5.36m 17' 7" -
  • 4.98  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.26  
38 Brady Balts SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5.28m 17' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.28  
39 Drew Probst FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
  • 5.13  
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
40 Justin Hill JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5.23m 17' 2" -
  • 5.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
41 Collin Fluno FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
  • 4.84  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.93  
  Bill Lichliter JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  Akeem Bradshaw SO-2 Iowa Central CC DNS NM -
  Leo Pittsley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls DNS NM -
  Bryan Richter JR-3 Carleton DNS NM -
  Samuel Joseph FR-1 Iowa Central CC DNS NM -
  Noah Meeteer SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse DNS NM -
  Calvin Buesgens SR-4 Minnesota State DNS NM -
  Joshua De Jong SO-2 Dordt DNS NM -
  Ben Schwartz JR-3 Carleton DNS NM -
  Dom Smith SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse DNS NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Kaleb Keener FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.30m 20' 8" -
29 Sean Broihier JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.99m 19' 8" -
34 Ethan Holm FR-1 Sioux Falls 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
36 Nelson Finne SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
38 Brady Balts SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5.28m 17' 4" -
39 Drew Probst FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
40 Justin Hill JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5.23m 17' 2" -
41 Collin Fluno FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
  Bryan Richter JR-3 Carleton DNS NM -
  Samuel Joseph FR-1 Iowa Central CC DNS NM -
  Joshua De Jong SO-2 Dordt DNS NM -
  Leo Pittsley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls DNS NM -
  Noah Meeteer SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse DNS NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
19 Ben Jones FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
19 Darryl Nellum FR-1 Grand View 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
23 Elijah Calderon-Pitchford JR-3 Minnesota State 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
26 Richard Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.15m 20' 2.25" -
27 Walker Coldren FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
28 Xavier Scarlett SR-4 Sioux Falls 6.00m 19' 8.25" -
30 Nicolas Negron FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5.97m 19' 7" -
32 Tyler Adler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
32 Corneille Logo FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
35 Liam Sullivan JR-3 Carleton 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
37 Phil Donnelly FR-1 Carleton 5.36m 17' 7" -
  Bill Lichliter JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL NM -
  Dom Smith SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse DNS NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Antony Odera   Unattached 6.87m 22' 6.5" 4
6 Victor Ogeka SR-4 Minnesota State 6.83m 22' 5" 3
10 Joshua Prater JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.59m 21' 7.5" -
13 Deveyon Brown FR-1 Minnesota State 6.50m 21' 4" -
14 Cameron Ramnarine SO-2 Minnesota State 6.48m 21' 3.25" -
17 Linc Thomas SO-2 Grand View 6.27m 20' 7" -
17 DeVionne Young SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6.27m 20' 7" -
19 Jacob Gray FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
23 Sean Madsen FR-1 Grand View 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
25 Jake Johnston   Unattached 6.17m 20' 3" -
31 Jake Kelly SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
  Ben Schwartz JR-3 Carleton DNS NM -
  Calvin Buesgens SR-4 Minnesota State DNS NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jacob Teunas JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.11m 23' 4" 10
2 Caleb Kath SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6.95m 22' 9.75" 6
2 Conor White SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.95m 22' 9.75" 8
4 Nicholas Spann SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.93m 22' 9" 5
7 Daniel Headley JR-3 Grand View 6.76m 22' 2.25" 2
7 Cameron Mustafa FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.76m 22' 2.25" 1
9 Desmond Benham FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.61m 21' 8.25" -
11 Andrew Johnson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 6.57m 21' 6.75" -
12 Casey Hackett FR-1 Sioux Falls 6.52m 21' 4.75" -
16 Darren Nissen JR-3 South Dakota Mines 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
22 Alexander DuMoulin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6.20m 20' 4.25" -
  Akeem Bradshaw SO-2 Iowa Central CC DNS NM -