February 1-2, 2019
|
North Dakota St.-Bison Sports Arena - Fargo, ND
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.13.Prigge, Ryne Anderson, Courtney FR-1JR-3Bemidji StateConcordia-Moorhead32:03:00.57 3:03:50.0179 51098 4586
2.3.Herrmann, Josie Petron, Kristen SO-2SO-2Concordia-MoorheadValley City State10:03:07.684 3:11.688 4586 68
3.1.Miller, Meritt Harbo, Ingrid SO-2FR-1Concordia-MoorheadSW Minnesota St.3:11.688 3:12.72 68 -
4.12.Petron, Kristen Nielsen, Brinlie JR-3JR-3Bemidji StateBemidji State3:12.219 44:03:14.16 5 -
5.1.Jansky , Kayla Harbo, Ingrid JR-3SO-2SW Minnesota St.Bemidji State3:12.72 3:12.72 1430 -
6.6.McGee, Abigail Petron, Kristen SO-2SR-4Minot StateConcordia-Moorhead44:03:14.16 3:23.021 813 68
7.14.Andersen, Kara Jansky , Kayla JR-3JR-3Concordia-MoorheadMinot State3:17.03 44:03:14.16 52 -
8.9.Rugloski, Emily Oliphant, Jordan FR-1JR-3Concordia-MoorheadValley City State23:03:18.42 44:03:14.16 4167 -
9.4.Nielsen, Brinlie Prigge, Ryne SO-2JR-3Minot StateConcordia-Moorhead26:03:22.42 32:03:00.57 - 51098
10.14.Gruenberg, Brianna Nielsen, Brinlie SR-4FR-1Concordia-MoorheadValley City State3:23.021 3:12.72 - -
11.2.Nelsen, Tarja McGee, Abigail SR-4FR-1Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead3:29.116 3:12.219 - 5
12.6.Harbo, Ingrid Jansky , Kayla SO-2SO-2Concordia-MoorheadMinot State3:39.103 10:03:07.684 - -
13.13.Oliphant, Jordan Prigge, Ryne JR-3SR-4Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead3:03:50.0179 44:03:14.16 - 1430
14.11.Campos, Tanya Oliphant, Jordan FR-1JR-3Valley City StateSW Minnesota St.15:03:54.8650 3:17.03 - -
15.9.Anderson, Courtney Nielsen, Brinlie SR-4JR-3Bemidji StateConcordia-Moorhead4:11.26 10:03:07.684 - -
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
5.10.6.7.1.5.Miller, Meritt McGee, Abigail Herrmann, Josie McGee, Abigail Prigge, Ryne Gruenberg, Brianna SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Concordia-MoorheadBemidji StateSW Minnesota St.Concordia-MoorheadBemidji StateSW Minnesota St.3:00.57293:23.0203:11.6863:00.57293:00.57293:14.16254103826-1038-
10.7.1.1.2.6.Herrmann, Josie Prigge, Ryne Jansky , Kayla Jansky , Kayla Herrmann, Josie McGee, Abigail SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadMinot StateSW Minnesota St.Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead3:00.57293:11.6863:23.02013:03:17.033:07.683:12.72-26-546637876533
7.6.10.10.3.7.McGee, Abigail Prigge, Ryne Miller, Meritt Prigge, Ryne Miller, Meritt Andersen, Kara FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadBemidji State3:07.683:07.683:12.7213:03:17.033:11.6863:12.725333787610384546626
5.3.6.2.5.1.Andersen, Kara Gruenberg, Brianna Gruenberg, Brianna Gruenberg, Brianna Jansky , Kayla Jansky , Kayla SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Concordia-MoorheadMinot StateConcordia-MoorheadSW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.Concordia-Moorhead13:03:17.033:07.683:00.57293:14.16253:12.723:11.6865466103837876-41038
6.3.3.7.6.10.Herrmann, Josie Miller, Meritt Gruenberg, Brianna Andersen, Kara McGee, Abigail Prigge, Ryne JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Minot StateConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadMinot StateSW Minnesota St.3:12.723:14.16253:00.57293:07.683:14.16253:14.1625262626-53337876
3.5.5.7.7.3.Prigge, Ryne Prigge, Ryne McGee, Abigail Gruenberg, Brianna Andersen, Kara McGee, Abigail SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Minot StateConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadBemidji State3:12.723:14.16253:23.0203:12.7213:03:17.033:23.020410385466-261038
7.6.5.10.10.5.Jansky , Kayla Gruenberg, Brianna Jansky , Kayla Prigge, Ryne Gruenberg, Brianna Prigge, Ryne JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3Bemidji StateConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead3:00.57293:12.723:12.7213:03:17.033:23.0203:07.6826265466--1038
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
4.14.13.Petron, Kristen Harbo, Ingrid Anderson, Courtney JR-3FR-1JR-3Bemidji StateMinot StateValley City State3:12.21027:03:39.1043:12.2100250--
8.13.12.Rugloski, Emily Nelsen, Tarja Nelsen, Tarja FR-1SR-4SR-4Concordia-MoorheadBemidji StateBemidji State48:03:18.423:22.4248:03:18.4238128--
9.4.12.Nielsen, Brinlie Rugloski, Emily Nielsen, Brinlie SO-2JR-3SO-2Minot StateMinot StateMinot State3:22.423:54.86727:03:39.104-38128-
11.15.14.Nelsen, Tarja Oliphant, Jordan Campos, Tanya SR-4JR-3FR-1Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadBemidji State3:29.11182:04:11.263:12.210---
12.11.9.Harbo, Ingrid Nielsen, Brinlie Nelsen, Tarja SO-2FR-1JR-3Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadBemidji State27:03:39.1043:12.21027:03:39.104---
13.12.15.Oliphant, Jordan Rugloski, Emily Nelsen, Tarja JR-3SR-4SR-4Concordia-MoorheadBemidji StateConcordia-Moorhead3:50.01827:03:39.1043:29.1118-38128-
14.4.8.Campos, Tanya Harbo, Ingrid Harbo, Ingrid FR-1SR-4FR-1Valley City StateConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead3:54.8673:29.111848:03:18.42--38128
15.13.14.Anderson, Courtney Rugloski, Emily Rugloski, Emily SR-4FR-1SR-4Bemidji StateBemidji StateValley City State2:04:11.2648:03:18.423:54.867---