January 31 - February 2, 2019
|
South Carolina-Indoor Track & Field Complex - Columbia, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Kayla SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 8.07
2. Jean, Mulern   HAITI 8.24
3. Akobundu, Madeleine JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 8.27
4. Parks, Milan SR-4 South Carolina 8.34
5. Norman, Breana Senior Unattached 8.35
6. Marshall, Sidney JR-3 Clemson 8.43
7. Little , Caitlyn SO-2 South Carolina 8.44
8. Williams, Ebony JR-3 Clemson 8.95

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Kayla SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 8.16
2. Akobundu, Madeleine JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 8.16
3. Norman, Breana Senior Unattached 8.41
4. Marshall, Sidney JR-3 Clemson 8.43
5. Parks, Milan SR-4 South Carolina 8.32
6. Williams, Ebony JR-3 Clemson 8.39
7. Little , Caitlyn SO-2 South Carolina 8.45
8. Jean, Mulern   HAITI 8.47
9. Turner, Domonique JR-3 Tennessee 8.47
10. Robinson, TeJyrica JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 8.47
11. Lust , Amber SR-4 Wofford 8.51
12. Moore, Zharia JR-3 UCF 8.55
13. Pitchford, Mallory JR-3 Hampton 8.56
14. Morrison, Quamecha SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 8.59
15. Destin, Stacey SR-4 Alabama 8.61
16. Salmon , Paula FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 8.64
17. Rhodes, Akira FR-1 Tennessee 8.71
18. Drake Howard, Jayda FR-1 UCF 8.74
19. Zaini, Izlyn JR-3 Georgia Southern 8.79
20. Mcmillan, Kylie SR-4 Hampton 8.86
21. Mitchell, Safiyyah JR-3 Marshall 8.87
22. Welch, Isis JR-3 Charlotte 8.87
23. Scantlebury, Danielle FR-1 St. Augustine's 8.87
24. Ruff, Kaylah SR-4 Coker 8.91
25. Robinson, Taylor SO-2 Marshall 8.92
26. Edmondson, Caroline JR-3 Charleston Southern 8.96
27. Smith, Autumn SO-2 Hampton 8.96
28. Rayford, Tatiyana SR-4 Georgia Southern 9.25
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Kayla SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 8.16
2. Parks, Milan SR-4 South Carolina 8.32
3. Robinson, TeJyrica JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 8.47
4. Pitchford, Mallory JR-3 Hampton 8.56
5. Rhodes, Akira FR-1 Tennessee 8.71
6. Zaini, Izlyn JR-3 Georgia Southern 8.79
7. Ruff, Kaylah SR-4 Coker 8.91
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marshall, Sidney JR-3 Clemson 8.43
2. Jean, Mulern   HAITI 8.47
3. Turner, Domonique JR-3 Tennessee 8.47
4. Destin, Stacey SR-4 Alabama 8.61
5. Drake Howard, Jayda FR-1 UCF 8.74
6. Mcmillan, Kylie SR-4 Hampton 8.86
7. Robinson, Taylor SO-2 Marshall 8.92
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Akobundu, Madeleine JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 8.16
2. Williams, Ebony JR-3 Clemson 8.39
3. Little , Caitlyn SO-2 South Carolina 8.45
4. Moore, Zharia JR-3 UCF 8.55
5. Mitchell, Safiyyah JR-3 Marshall 8.87
6. Scantlebury, Danielle FR-1 St. Augustine's 8.87
7. Rayford, Tatiyana SR-4 Georgia Southern 9.25
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Norman, Breana Senior Unattached 8.41
2. Lust , Amber SR-4 Wofford 8.51
3. Morrison, Quamecha SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 8.59
4. Salmon , Paula FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 8.64
5. Welch, Isis JR-3 Charlotte 8.87
6. Edmondson, Caroline JR-3 Charleston Southern 8.96
7. Smith, Autumn SO-2 Hampton 8.96