January 31 - February 2, 2019
|
South Carolina-Indoor Track & Field Complex - Columbia, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rowe, Rodney SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 20.70
2. Richard, Tyrell SR-4 South Carolina St. 20.95
3. Stewart, Trevor SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 21.01
4. Sirleaf, Akeem JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 21.02
5. Williams, Mustaqeem SR-4 Tennessee 21.04
6. McConico, Kwantreyl SR-4 Tennessee 21.15
7. Williams, Jordan JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 21.24
8. Allison, Champion SO-2 Alabama 21.24
9. Hamilton, Justin SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 21.25
10. Tolbert, Deonte SO-2 Clemson 21.37
11. Dickson, Michael SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 21.43
12. Gayle , Steven   Life Speed 21.47
13. Kemp, Demek Senior TK's Electro 21.48
14. Belcher, Christopher   Nike/ Red Bull 21.52
15. Hewitt, Fabian SO-2 Clemson 21.53
16. Ellis Jr., Burkheart Senior Unattached 21.56
17. Lawrence, Desmond   Unattached 21.57
18. Hazel, Warren   Life Speed 21.58
19. Miller , Evan FR-1 South Carolina 21.62
20. Richardson, Tevin JR-3 North Greenville 21.62
21. Menzel, Nico SO-2 Charlotte 21.66
22. Sands, Alex JR-3 Clemson 21.66
23. Mitchell, Manteo Senior FaithFocusFinish 21.70
24. Evans, Dontarian SR-4 St. Augustine's 21.74
25. Parker, Cameron Senior Unattached 21.75
26. Fuller , Ronald FR-1 South Carolina 21.77
27. Singleton, Darrell SO-2 South Carolina 21.78
28. Estrada, Daniel Senior Puerto Rico 21.89
29. Fergusson, Nathan FR-1 St. Augustine's 21.95
30. Mighty , Kemarni JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 21.96
31. Junkins, Jackson FR-1 North Greenville 21.99
32. Bailey, Henrick SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 22.02
33. Uzzell, Jeffrey SO-2 Tennessee 22.07
34. Smith, JC   Port City Track Club 22.09
35. Johnson, Josiah SR-4 Citadel 22.10
36. Bass, Christian JR-3 Charlotte 22.11
37. Jackson, Garnett SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 22.13
38. Tillman, Kelvin FR-1 Benedict 22.14
39. cureton, marquavias JR-3 Allen 22.16
40. Harris, Darryl SR-4 Tennessee 22.17
41. Price, Derrick FR-1 Hampton 22.25
42. Watson, Mario FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 22.26
43. Sessoms, Douglas SO-2 Hampton 22.32
44. Jackson, Lirante FR-1 Benedict 22.37
45. Bapoupeleh, John JR-3 Wofford 22.41
46. Burks, Joshua JR-3 Auburn 22.43
47. Hammond, Kameron JR-3 South Carolina St. 22.44
48. Thomas, Curtis JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 22.46
49. Muhammad, Jaylen JR-3 Wofford 22.47
50. Reese, Jason FR-1 Auburn 22.52
51. hammond, joshua Senior Dominion Track Club 22.52
52. Stewart, Tavian JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 22.60
53. Green, Justin JR-3 Charleston Southern 22.60
54. Brooks, Jalen FR-1 Wingate 22.61
55. Darius, Iverson FR-1 Savannah State 22.64
56. Kinlaw, Devante SR-4 Allen 22.65
57. Johnson, Vincent JR-3 Charleston Southern 22.66
58. Maxwell, Jannai JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 22.66
59. Lilly, Sage SO-2 Coker 22.66
60. Ray, Dymitric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 22.69
61. Lowery, Brandon Senior Unattached 22.74
62. Joseph, Denley FR-1 UNC-Asheville 22.74
62. Norris, Isaiah JR-3 Hampton 22.74
64. Beasily, Trey JR-3 Allen 22.75
64. Rember-Jett, Wadell FR-1 South Carolina St. 22.75
66. Lawson, Gatlin Senior Unattached 22.76
67. Green, Randy SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 22.79
68. Bartee, Carlous SO-2 Savannah State 22.79
69. McFalling, Tyree JR-3 UNC-Asheville 22.81
70. Tarbell, Malik JR-3 Coker 22.82
71. Williams, Carden SO-2 Citadel 22.82
72. Howard , Parker SO-2 South Carolina 22.83
73. Irankunda, Murishi SO-2 Coker 22.84
74. Greene, Mahari SO-2 Coker 22.86
75. parker, rondrick Senior Unattached 22.87
76. Goings, Lee FR-1 UNC-Asheville 22.89
77. Watson, Malik FR-1 South Carolina St. 22.89
78. Kee, Lathan SO-2 Voorhees 22.90
79. Mathews, Benjamin FR-1 North Greenville 22.93
80. Pierce, Preston FR-1 North Greenville 22.98
81. Richardson, Trey SR-4 Citadel 22.99
82. Thomas, Yohance SR-4 South Carolina 23.15
83. Adams , Jamar FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.17
84. Chandler, Antwan SO-2 Voorhees 23.23
85. Henderson, Cameron FR-1 Newberry 23.28
86. Norman, Julius FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 23.28
87. Gokey, Riley FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.30
88. Sewell, Janei FR-1 Clayton State 23.31
89. Falwell, Jeremy SO-2 Winthrop 23.31
90. Tyler, Keyshawn SR-4 UNC Pembroke 23.36
91. Slater, Brian   Unattached 23.38
92. Brown, Dorien Senior 36 Elite Moves 23.39
93. Spence, Andrew SR-4 Wingate 23.46
94. Ancar, Nehemiah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 23.50
95. Larkin III, Samuel SO-2 Wofford 23.50
96. Jenkins, Tre JR-3 Winthrop 23.52
97. Moten, Will FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.52
98. McDowell, Jontue   Unattached 23.52
99. Kee, Nathan FR-1 Voorhees 23.55
100. Williams, Akin FR-1 UNC-Asheville 23.55
101. Parham, Aaron FR-1 Newberry 23.61
102. Drummond, Ken SR-4 North Greenville 23.63
103. Chapman, Tyrai FR-1 Wingate 23.64
104. Hairston, Curtis FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.66
105. Ward, Derrick FR-1 Clayton State 23.68
106. Pearson, David SO-2 Winthrop 23.73
107. Harper, Malik SO-2 Winthrop 23.74
108. Chavis, Cody JR-3 Wofford 23.79
109. Logan , Vinson FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.91
110. Clark, Craig FR-1 Auburn 23.99
111. Ruff, Dalvin FR-1 Voorhees 24.00
112. Hoover , Jaylen FR-1 UNC Pembroke 24.01
113. Gamza, Anatoley SO-2 North Greenville 24.03
114. Hardy, Treshawn JR-3 South Carolina St. 24.08
115. Crigger, Colin FR-1 Winthrop 24.09
116. Ottaway, Shepard SR-4 Wingate 24.10
117. Redding, Tavious FR-1 Benedict 24.24
118. Smith, Donald FR-1 Newberry 24.37
119. Sumpter, Jordan JR-3 North Greenville 24.45
120. Huntley, Richard FR-1 Newberry 24.48
121. Hill, Allen FR-1 Coker 24.52
122. Ruff, Darius FR-1 Voorhees 24.53
123. Garrison, Granger SO-2 Newberry 24.68
124. Jacobs , Hawk FR-1 North Greenville 26.23
125. Robinson, Jervet JR-3 Benedict 26.32
126. McElveen, Tony SR-4 Coker 26.76
  Wanjiru, Moffat JR-3 Hampton DQ
  Mappes, Andrew SO-2 Embry-Riddle DQ
  Ford, Alize JR-3 Alabama DQ
  Lindo , Akeem FR-1 N. Carolina A&T DQ
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allison, Champion SO-2 Alabama 21.24
2. Menzel, Nico SO-2 Charlotte 21.66
3. Sands, Alex JR-3 Clemson 21.66
4. Johnson, Vincent JR-3 Charleston Southern 22.66
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richardson, Tevin JR-3 North Greenville 21.62
2. Singleton, Darrell SO-2 South Carolina 21.78
3. Bailey, Henrick SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 22.02
4. Johnson, Josiah SR-4 Citadel 22.10
5. Green, Randy SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 22.79
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tolbert, Deonte SO-2 Clemson 21.37
2. Evans, Dontarian SR-4 St. Augustine's 21.74
  Ford, Alize JR-3 Alabama DQ
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bass, Christian JR-3 Charlotte 22.11
2. Harris, Darryl SR-4 Tennessee 22.17
3. Reese, Jason FR-1 Auburn 22.52
4. Tyler, Keyshawn SR-4 UNC Pembroke 23.36
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. cureton, marquavias JR-3 Allen 22.16
2. McElveen, Tony SR-4 Coker 26.76
  Lindo , Akeem FR-1 N. Carolina A&T DQ
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kemp, Demek Senior TK's Electro 21.48
2. Estrada, Daniel Senior Puerto Rico 21.89
3. Uzzell, Jeffrey SO-2 Tennessee 22.07
4. Lawson, Gatlin Senior Unattached 22.76
5. parker, rondrick Senior Unattached 22.87
6. Ancar, Nehemiah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 23.50
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tillman, Kelvin FR-1 Benedict 22.14
2. Watson, Mario FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 22.26
3. Burks, Joshua JR-3 Auburn 22.43
  Wanjiru, Moffat JR-3 Hampton DQ
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Justin JR-3 Charleston Southern 22.60
2. Darius, Iverson FR-1 Savannah State 22.64
3. Maxwell, Jannai JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 22.66
4. Lilly, Sage SO-2 Coker 22.66
5. Howard , Parker SO-2 South Carolina 22.83
6. Brown, Dorien Senior 36 Elite Moves 23.39
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mighty , Kemarni JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 21.96
2. Junkins, Jackson FR-1 North Greenville 21.99
3. hammond, joshua Senior Dominion Track Club 22.52
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stewart, Tavian JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 22.60
2. Jenkins, Tre JR-3 Winthrop 23.52
3. Pearson, David SO-2 Winthrop 23.73
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bapoupeleh, John JR-3 Wofford 22.41
2. Ray, Dymitric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 22.69
3. Kee, Lathan SO-2 Voorhees 22.90
4. Norman, Julius FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 23.28
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fuller , Ronald FR-1 South Carolina 21.77
2. Muhammad, Jaylen JR-3 Wofford 22.47
3. Bartee, Carlous SO-2 Savannah State 22.79
4. Goings, Lee FR-1 UNC-Asheville 22.89
5. Richardson, Trey SR-4 Citadel 22.99
6. Chandler, Antwan SO-2 Voorhees 23.23
200 Meters Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Lirante FR-1 Benedict 22.37
2. Lowery, Brandon Senior Unattached 22.74
3. Greene, Mahari SO-2 Coker 22.86
4. Thomas, Yohance SR-4 South Carolina 23.15
  Mappes, Andrew SO-2 Embry-Riddle DQ
200 Meters Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brooks, Jalen FR-1 Wingate 22.61
2. Kinlaw, Devante SR-4 Allen 22.65
3. Watson, Malik FR-1 South Carolina St. 22.89
4. McDowell, Jontue   Unattached 23.52
5. Redding, Tavious FR-1 Benedict 24.24
200 Meters Section 15
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, JC   Port City Track Club 22.09
2. Jackson, Garnett SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 22.13
3. Hammond, Kameron JR-3 South Carolina St. 22.44
4. Tarbell, Malik JR-3 Coker 22.82
5. Pierce, Preston FR-1 North Greenville 22.98
6. Slater, Brian   Unattached 23.38
200 Meters Section 16
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Curtis JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 22.46
2. Joseph, Denley FR-1 UNC-Asheville 22.74
3. McFalling, Tyree JR-3 UNC-Asheville 22.81
4. Falwell, Jeremy SO-2 Winthrop 23.31
5. Hardy, Treshawn JR-3 South Carolina St. 24.08
200 Meters Section 17
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beasily, Trey JR-3 Allen 22.75
2. Williams, Carden SO-2 Citadel 22.82
3. Mathews, Benjamin FR-1 North Greenville 22.93
4. Kee, Nathan FR-1 Voorhees 23.55
5. Hoover , Jaylen FR-1 UNC Pembroke 24.01
200 Meters Section 18
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rember-Jett, Wadell FR-1 South Carolina St. 22.75
2. Irankunda, Murishi SO-2 Coker 22.84
3. Larkin III, Samuel SO-2 Wofford 23.50
4. Moten, Will FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.52
5. Harper, Malik SO-2 Winthrop 23.74
6. Garrison, Granger SO-2 Newberry 24.68
200 Meters Section 19
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Norris, Isaiah JR-3 Hampton 22.74
2. Henderson, Cameron FR-1 Newberry 23.28
3. Sewell, Janei FR-1 Clayton State 23.31
4. Williams, Akin FR-1 UNC-Asheville 23.55
5. Chavis, Cody JR-3 Wofford 23.79
200 Meters Section 20
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams , Jamar FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.17
2. Hairston, Curtis FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.66
3. Clark, Craig FR-1 Auburn 23.99
4. Crigger, Colin FR-1 Winthrop 24.09
200 Meters Section 21
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gokey, Riley FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.30
2. Parham, Aaron FR-1 Newberry 23.61
3. Drummond, Ken SR-4 North Greenville 23.63
4. Ward, Derrick FR-1 Clayton State 23.68
5. Logan , Vinson FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.91
6. Ruff, Dalvin FR-1 Voorhees 24.00
200 Meters Section 22
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gamza, Anatoley SO-2 North Greenville 24.03
2. Sumpter, Jordan JR-3 North Greenville 24.45
3. Hill, Allen FR-1 Coker 24.52
4. Ruff, Darius FR-1 Voorhees 24.53
200 Meters Section 23
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chapman, Tyrai FR-1 Wingate 23.64
2. Smith, Donald FR-1 Newberry 24.37
3. Huntley, Richard FR-1 Newberry 24.48
4. Robinson, Jervet JR-3 Benedict 26.32
200 Meters Section 24
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fergusson, Nathan FR-1 St. Augustine's 21.95
2. Spence, Andrew SR-4 Wingate 23.46
3. Ottaway, Shepard SR-4 Wingate 24.10
4. Jacobs , Hawk FR-1 North Greenville 26.23
200 Meters Section 25
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rowe, Rodney SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 20.70
2. Williams, Mustaqeem SR-4 Tennessee 21.04
3. McConico, Kwantreyl SR-4 Tennessee 21.15
4. Belcher, Christopher   Nike/ Red Bull 21.52
5. Lawrence, Desmond   Unattached 21.57
200 Meters Section 26
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stewart, Trevor SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 21.01
2. Williams, Jordan JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 21.24
3. Ellis Jr., Burkheart Senior Unattached 21.56
4. Mitchell, Manteo Senior FaithFocusFinish 21.70
200 Meters Section 27
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hamilton, Justin SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 21.25
2. Dickson, Michael SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 21.43
3. Hazel, Warren   Life Speed 21.58
4. Parker, Cameron Senior Unattached 21.75
200 Meters Section 28
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richard, Tyrell SR-4 South Carolina St. 20.95
2. Sirleaf, Akeem JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 21.02
3. Gayle , Steven   Life Speed 21.47
4. Hewitt, Fabian SO-2 Clemson 21.53
5. Miller , Evan FR-1 South Carolina 21.62
200 Meters Section 29
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Price, Derrick FR-1 Hampton 22.25
2. Sessoms, Douglas SO-2 Hampton 22.32