February 8, 2019
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.12.Ayuk , Brenda Fruge, Bailey FR-1FR-1Kennesaw StateTroy2:12.2536 22:02:35.515
2.13.Hendrick, Sarah Lee, Shay FR-1SO-2Kennesaw StateUAB17:02:13.65 5:02:21.953
3.10.Lewis, Marielle Ayuk , Brenda JR-3FR-1UABSouthern Illinois2:17.0656 2:25.857
4.8.Anthony, Shania Franklin, Caroline FR-1FR-1McNeese StateSouthern Illinois2:17.1612 2:12.2536
5.3.Rankin, Alexandria Ayuk , Brenda SO-2FR-1TroyTroy2:20.03 2:20.03
6.14.Lee, Shay Fruge, Bailey FR-1SO-2South AlabamaKennesaw State5:02:21.953 5:02:21.953
7.2.Biggar, Lindsey Anthony, Shania FR-1FR-1SamfordKennesaw State21:02:23.4338 5:02:21.953
8.1.Franklin, Caroline Ayuk , Brenda FR-1FR-1TroyTroy2:23.8460 2:17.0656
9.11.Spranger, Sydney Lee, Shay JR-3JR-3Southern IllinoisMcNeese State2:25.857 2:25.857
10.14.Fruge, Bailey Ayuk , Brenda FR-1FR-1McNeese StateKennesaw State2:27.714 21:02:23.4338
11.11.Trone, Sammy Rankin, Alexandria FR-1FR-1FurmanSouth Alabama3:02:29.327 2:23.8460
12.4.Ruiz-Bueno, Amber Biggar, Lindsey SR-4FR-1Southern IllinoisSamford21:02:29.9004 2:17.1612
13.13.Dew, Megan Lee, Shay SO-2JR-3Kennesaw StateMcNeese State2:30.6647 21:02:29.9004
14.2.Anderson, Amaya Hendrick, Sarah FR-1FR-1TroySouth Alabama22:02:35.515 2:17.0656
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
12.1.5.Ayuk , Brenda Ayuk , Brenda Hendrick, Sarah SR-4FR-1SR-4Kennesaw StateKennesaw StateUAB2:29.9022:02:12.2542:20.0352
5.2.3.Anthony, Shania Hendrick, Sarah Hendrick, Sarah FR-1FR-1FR-1Kennesaw StateKennesaw StateUAB2:20.03522:13.6562:29.90
12.3.4.Ayuk , Brenda Lewis, Marielle Rankin, Alexandria FR-1JR-3JR-3Kennesaw StateUABKennesaw State2:20.03522:17.062:17.06
12.4.3.Lee, Shay Anthony, Shania Ayuk , Brenda SO-2FR-1FR-1UABMcNeese StateKennesaw State2:29.905:02:17.1621:02:21.951
12.5.6.Ayuk , Brenda Rankin, Alexandria Anthony, Shania SO-2SO-2SR-4UABTroyMcNeese State2:29.902:20.03522:17.06
1.6.4.Hendrick, Sarah Lee, Shay Lee, Shay JR-3FR-1FR-1UABSouth AlabamaUAB2:13.65621:02:21.9512:17.06
3.12.4.Anthony, Shania Ruiz-Bueno, Amber Ruiz-Bueno, Amber FR-1SR-4SO-2Southern IllinoisSouthern IllinoisSouth Alabama2:20.03522:29.9021:02:21.951
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.10.Biggar, Lindsey Franklin, Caroline FR-1SO-2SamfordTroy2:23.432:29.3219
8.9.Franklin, Caroline Franklin, Caroline FR-1FR-1TroyFurman2:23.8402:23.840
9.10.Spranger, Sydney Anderson, Amaya JR-3FR-1Southern IllinoisSamford2:25.8552:27.7108
10.8.Fruge, Bailey Trone, Sammy FR-1FR-1McNeese StateSouthern Illinois2:27.71088:02:35.51
11.13.Trone, Sammy Fruge, Bailey FR-1FR-1FurmanMcNeese State2:29.32198:02:35.51
13.14.Dew, Megan Dew, Megan SO-2FR-1Kennesaw StateMcNeese State14:02:30.662:25.855
14.11.Anderson, Amaya Dew, Megan FR-1SO-2TroyTroy8:02:35.512:23.43