February 2, 2019
|
Wesleyan-Bacon FH - Middletown, CT
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacMillan, Alex SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7.20
2. Denny, Christian FR-1 Wesleyan 7.21
3. Monteiro, Asante SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.22
4. Amenlemah, Emmaneul FR-1 Springfield 7.22
5. Luciano, Andre SO-2 Worcester State 7.23
6. Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2 Springfield 7.26
7. Joseph, Zachary SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.30
8. Authier, Jarod SR-4 Springfield 7.45

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Monteiro, Asante SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.24
2. Denny, Christian FR-1 Wesleyan 7.27
3. Luciano, Andre SO-2 Worcester State 7.28
4. Joseph, Zachary SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.30
4. Amenlemah, Emmaneul FR-1 Springfield 7.30
6. MacMillan, Alex SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7.32
7. Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2 Springfield 7.34
8. Authier, Jarod SR-4 Springfield 7.41
9. Butten, Michael SO-2 Worcester State 7.44
10. Lundy, Edward FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.45
11. James, Khorey FR-1 UMass Boston 7.46
12. McCracken, Eric JR-3 Springfield 7.50
12. Pawlina, Jacob SR-4 Coast Guard 7.50
14. Bennett, De'Andre SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.51
15. Soderlund, Cody FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.52
15. Oberman, Connell FR-1 Wesleyan 7.52
15. Mitchell, Logan Senior UMass Boston 7.52
18. Nkansah, Daniel SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7.53
19. Dibacco, Joseph SR-4 Trinity 7.60
20. Friend, Aidan SR-4 Springfield 7.63
21. Ashe, Connor FR-1 Worcester State 7.64
21. Hill, Xavier Senior UMass Boston 7.64
21. Hua, William FR-1 UMass Boston 7.64
21. Poitras, Zachary SO-2 Worcester State 7.64
25. Cullinan, Sam FR-1 Westfield State 7.68
26. Whalen, Kyle JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.78
26. Bordieri, Bobby SO-2 Springfield 7.78
28. Martinez, Juan FR-1 Westfield State 7.83
28. Pierre, Darnell FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.83
30. Hodge, Jonathan FR-1 UMass Boston 7.87
30. Donohue, Ryan FR-1 Westfield State 7.87
32. Paul, Marc-Kendy FR-1 Worcester State 7.93
33. Gonzales, Andres FR-1 UMass Boston 7.98
33. Sliwoski , Matthew FR-1 Worcester State 7.98
35. Lynch, Ryan JR-3 Springfield 8.13
36. Adjei, Shaquille FR-1 Westfield State 8.25
37. Vossmer, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State 8.44
38. Viana, Eric JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.45
39. Carrasco, Dariel SO-2 Worcester State 8.47
40. Duggan III, William SR-4 Trinity 8.65
41. Cronin, Troy SR-4 Westfield State 9.30
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCracken, Eric JR-3 Springfield 7.50
2. Nkansah, Daniel SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7.53
3. Hill, Xavier Senior UMass Boston 7.64
4. Lynch, Ryan JR-3 Springfield 8.13
5. Vossmer, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State 8.44
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pawlina, Jacob SR-4 Coast Guard 7.50
2. Oberman, Connell FR-1 Wesleyan 7.52
3. Bordieri, Bobby SO-2 Springfield 7.78
4. Gonzales, Andres FR-1 UMass Boston 7.98
5. Duggan III, William SR-4 Trinity 8.65
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacMillan, Alex SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7.32
2. Butten, Michael SO-2 Worcester State 7.44
3. Hua, William FR-1 UMass Boston 7.64
4. Paul, Marc-Kendy FR-1 Worcester State 7.93
5. Cronin, Troy SR-4 Westfield State 9.30
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Denny, Christian FR-1 Wesleyan 7.27
2. Lundy, Edward FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.45
3. Bennett, De'Andre SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.51
4. Dibacco, Joseph SR-4 Trinity 7.60
5. Ashe, Connor FR-1 Worcester State 7.64
6. Cullinan, Sam FR-1 Westfield State 7.68
7. Adjei, Shaquille FR-1 Westfield State 8.25
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Amenlemah, Emmaneul FR-1 Springfield 7.30
2. Authier, Jarod SR-4 Springfield 7.41
3. Mitchell, Logan Senior UMass Boston 7.52
4. Donohue, Ryan FR-1 Westfield State 7.87
5. Sliwoski , Matthew FR-1 Worcester State 7.98
6. Carrasco, Dariel SO-2 Worcester State 8.47
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Luciano, Andre SO-2 Worcester State 7.28
2. Joseph, Zachary SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.30
3. Soderlund, Cody FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.52
4. Friend, Aidan SR-4 Springfield 7.63
5. Martinez, Juan FR-1 Westfield State 7.83
6. Pierre, Darnell FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.83
7. Viana, Eric JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.45
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Monteiro, Asante SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.24
2. Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2 Springfield 7.34
3. James, Khorey FR-1 UMass Boston 7.46
4. Poitras, Zachary SO-2 Worcester State 7.64
5. Whalen, Kyle JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.78
6. Hodge, Jonathan FR-1 UMass Boston 7.87

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duren, James FR-1 Coast Guard 23.17
2. Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2 Springfield 23.23
3. Maslowski, Mitchel SO-2 Westfield State 23.36
4. Roberts, Lucas FR-1 Westfield State 23.51
5. Denny, Christian FR-1 Wesleyan 23.60
6. Luciano, Andre SO-2 Worcester State 23.61
7. Pawlina, Jacob SR-4 Coast Guard 23.67
8. Butten, Michael SO-2 Worcester State 24.08
9. Bennett, De'Andre SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 24.10
10. Gottzmann, Connor SR-4 Westfield State 24.11
11. McCracken, Eric JR-3 Springfield 24.15
12. Monteiro, Asante SO-2 Fitchburg St. 24.27
13. Ashe, Connor FR-1 Worcester State 24.34
14. Joseph, Zachary SO-2 Fitchburg St. 24.40
14. Mitchell, Logan Senior UMass Boston 24.40
14. Feola, Ben SR-4 Trinity 24.40
17. Johnson, Dorian SR-4 Westfield State 24.45
18. Soderlund, Cody FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.62
19. Whalen, Kyle JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 24.80
20. Martinez, Juan FR-1 Westfield State 24.89
21. Hua, William FR-1 UMass Boston 24.92
22. Bray, Charles FR-1 Worcester State 24.97
23. Pires, Bruno SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 24.99
24. Masterson, Mik FR-1 Fitchburg St. 25.06
25. Friend, Aidan SR-4 Springfield 25.14
26. Cullinan, Sam FR-1 Westfield State 25.15
26. Romer, Jyles JR-3 Trinity 25.15
28. Dibacco, Joseph SR-4 Trinity 25.26
29. Pooler, Corey FR-1 Westfield State 25.57
30. Anderson, Quintyn FR-1 Worcester State 25.58
31. Paul, Marc-Kendy FR-1 Worcester State 25.60
32. Moss, Corey SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 25.63
33. Sanford, Eric SR-4 Worcester State 25.70
34. Donohue, Ryan FR-1 Westfield State 25.73
35. Gonzales, Andres FR-1 UMass Boston 25.80
35. Cordova, Omar SO-2 Worcester State 25.80
37. Nkansah, Daniel SR-4 Fitchburg St. 25.88
38. James, Khorey FR-1 UMass Boston 26.01
39. Stopka, Ryan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 26.44
40. Sliwoski , Matthew FR-1 Worcester State 26.66
41. Lynch, Ryan JR-3 Springfield 26.93
42. Cronin, Troy SR-4 Westfield State 28.06
43. Vossmer, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State 28.67
  Amenlemah, Emmaneul FR-1 Springfield FS
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duren, James FR-1 Coast Guard 23.17
2. Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2 Springfield 23.23
3. Denny, Christian FR-1 Wesleyan 23.60
4. Luciano, Andre SO-2 Worcester State 23.61
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maslowski, Mitchel SO-2 Westfield State 23.36
2. Butten, Michael SO-2 Worcester State 24.08
3. Monteiro, Asante SO-2 Fitchburg St. 24.27
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberts, Lucas FR-1 Westfield State 23.51
2. Pawlina, Jacob SR-4 Coast Guard 23.67
3. Ashe, Connor FR-1 Worcester State 24.34
4. Joseph, Zachary SO-2 Fitchburg St. 24.40
  Amenlemah, Emmaneul FR-1 Springfield FS
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bennett, De'Andre SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 24.10
2. McCracken, Eric JR-3 Springfield 24.15
3. Mitchell, Logan Senior UMass Boston 24.40
4. Johnson, Dorian SR-4 Westfield State 24.45
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gottzmann, Connor SR-4 Westfield State 24.11
2. Feola, Ben SR-4 Trinity 24.40
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bray, Charles FR-1 Worcester State 24.97
2. Pires, Bruno SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 24.99
3. Masterson, Mik FR-1 Fitchburg St. 25.06
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Soderlund, Cody FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.62
2. Whalen, Kyle JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 24.80
3. Nkansah, Daniel SR-4 Fitchburg St. 25.88
4. James, Khorey FR-1 UMass Boston 26.01
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pooler, Corey FR-1 Westfield State 25.57
2. Anderson, Quintyn FR-1 Worcester State 25.58
3. Moss, Corey SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 25.63
4. Sanford, Eric SR-4 Worcester State 25.70
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martinez, Juan FR-1 Westfield State 24.89
2. Hua, William FR-1 UMass Boston 24.92
3. Cullinan, Sam FR-1 Westfield State 25.15
4. Dibacco, Joseph SR-4 Trinity 25.26
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Romer, Jyles JR-3 Trinity 25.15
2. Paul, Marc-Kendy FR-1 Worcester State 25.60
3. Donohue, Ryan FR-1 Westfield State 25.73
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gonzales, Andres FR-1 UMass Boston 25.80
2. Cordova, Omar SO-2 Worcester State 25.80
3. Stopka, Ryan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 26.44
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Friend, Aidan SR-4 Springfield 25.14
2. Sliwoski , Matthew FR-1 Worcester State 26.66
3. Lynch, Ryan JR-3 Springfield 26.93
4. Cronin, Troy SR-4 Westfield State 28.06
5. Vossmer, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State 28.67
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duren, James FR-1 Coast Guard 51.31
2. Boamah, Edward JR-3 Worcester State 51.33
3. MacMillan, Alex SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 53.34
  Maristany, Griffin FR-1 Wesleyan DQ
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Feola, Ben SR-4 Trinity 52.51
2. Moroles, Miguel JR-3 Coast Guard 53.40
3. Hodgson, Christian FR-1 UMass Boston 53.40
4. Elyounssi, Adam FR-1 UMass Boston 53.90
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gottzmann, Connor SR-4 Westfield State 52.04
2. Taglianetti, Daniel SO-2 Coast Guard 53.26
3. Vasconcellos, Evan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 54.12
4. Perlich, Matthew SR-4 Coast Guard 54.27
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frederick, Abdulrazak SO-2 Worcester State 53.35
2. Roberts, Lucas FR-1 Westfield State 53.52
3. Romer, Jyles JR-3 Trinity 56.06
4. Holt, Matt JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 56.40
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kretas, Jacey FR-1 UMass Boston 53.89
2. Jaques, Chris JR-3 Coast Guard 55.34
3. Hua, William FR-1 UMass Boston 56.54
4. Anderson, Quintyn FR-1 Worcester State 58.05
  Masterson, Mik FR-1 Fitchburg St. DQ
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moss, Corey SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 58.36
2. Cordova, Omar SO-2 Worcester State 58.83
3. Carter, Ryan SR-4 Fitchburg St. 59.36
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. James, Khorey FR-1 UMass Boston 59.13

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Josiah SO-2 Coast Guard 1:22.67
2. Pires, Bruno SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:25.44
3. Taminger, Benjamin SR-4 Coast Guard 1:25.47
4. Rhim, Kristian SO-2 Springfield 1:26.57
5. Meyer, Jeffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 1:26.73
6. Pooler, Corey FR-1 Westfield State 1:27.22
7. Ferreira, Colin SO-2 Westfield State 1:27.60
8. Verbeek, Erkin SO-2 Trinity 1:27.95
9. Aubee, Andrew FR-1 Westfield State 1:30.49
10. Chase, Tim SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:31.83
11. MacNeil, Kyle SR-4 Springfield 1:32.06
12. Hodge, Jonathan FR-1 UMass Boston 1:32.72
13. Johnson, Dorian SR-4 Westfield State 1:33.96
14. Doig, Robert FR-1 Worcester State 1:34.49
15. Sanford, Eric SR-4 Worcester State 1:35.61
  Potter, James SR-4 Springfield DQ
  Higgins, Adrian   UMass Boston DQ
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Josiah SO-2 Coast Guard 1:22.67
2. Pires, Bruno SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:25.44
3. Taminger, Benjamin SR-4 Coast Guard 1:25.47
4. Hodge, Jonathan FR-1 UMass Boston 1:32.72
  Higgins, Adrian   UMass Boston DQ
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Meyer, Jeffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 1:26.73
2. Pooler, Corey FR-1 Westfield State 1:27.22
3. Ferreira, Colin SO-2 Westfield State 1:27.60
4. Verbeek, Erkin SO-2 Trinity 1:27.95
5. Johnson, Dorian SR-4 Westfield State 1:33.96
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacNeil, Kyle SR-4 Springfield 1:32.06
2. Doig, Robert FR-1 Worcester State 1:34.49
3. Sanford, Eric SR-4 Worcester State 1:35.61
600 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rhim, Kristian SO-2 Springfield 1:26.57
2. Aubee, Andrew FR-1 Westfield State 1:30.49
3. Chase, Tim SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:31.83
  Potter, James SR-4 Springfield DQ

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bentley, Zac JR-3 Westfield State 2:02.85
2. Dolcine, Travis JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:04.58
3. Lubega, Prosper   UMass Boston 2:04.76
4. Grady, Conner SO-2 Westfield State 2:06.83
5. King , Brian FR-1 Worcester State 2:09.54
6. Ratick , Ben FR-1 Worcester State 2:10.09
7. Stopka, Ryan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:13.33
8. Chase, Cameron   UMass Boston 2:14.53
9. Brockman, Joshua SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:26.25
10. Poyant, Ian SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:51.20

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen, Russell FR-1 Springfield 2:39.60
2. Barrett, William   UMass Boston 2:42.22
3. Karakaedos, Jason SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 2:45.45
4. Hiltz, Shea JR-3 Westfield State 2:47.89
5. Sachetta, Nick FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:48.47
6. Rogler, Matthew JR-3 Westfield State 2:54.04
7. Weston, Joe SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:57.41
8. Boone, Elias FR-1 Worcester State 2:59.37
9. Hill, Andrew SO-2 Fitchburg St. 3:14.15
10. Kupperstein, Sam JR-3 Fitchburg St. 3:19.65

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carleton, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State 4:36.92
2. Tringali, Christopher JR-3 Springfield 4:40.05
3. Rayner, Kevin JR-3 Westfield State 4:41.12
4. Fottler, Andrew FR-1 Worcester State 4:42.06
5. Sheehy, Tim SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4:42.07
6. Movsessian, Jacob SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4:45.32
7. Grider, Joseph SR-4 Worcester State 4:47.46
8. Bean, Cameron SO-2 Westfield State 4:48.64
9. Brennan, Colin FR-1 Worcester State 4:57.74
10. Suzuki, Yuta SR-4 Westfield State 4:58.68
11. Hill, Andrew SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:15.16
12. Canaran, Okan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:16.06
13. Casale, James SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:20.65
14. Carey, Wayne FR-1 Worcester State 5:22.16
15. Coffey, Brendan FR-1 Trinity 5:24.83
16. Hamilton, Joseph FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:26.66
17. Finucane, Peter FR-1 Trinity 5:37.35
18. Kupperstein, Sam JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:38.01
19. Anwar, Sha   UMass Boston 5:39.99
20. Poyant, Ian SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:14.96
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carleton, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State 4:36.92
2. Tringali, Christopher JR-3 Springfield 4:40.05
3. Fottler, Andrew FR-1 Worcester State 4:42.06
4. Sheehy, Tim SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4:42.07
5. Movsessian, Jacob SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4:45.32
6. Grider, Joseph SR-4 Worcester State 4:47.46
7. Bean, Cameron SO-2 Westfield State 4:48.64
8. Brennan, Colin FR-1 Worcester State 4:57.74
9. Hill, Andrew SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:15.16
10. Canaran, Okan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:16.06
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rayner, Kevin JR-3 Westfield State 4:41.12
2. Suzuki, Yuta SR-4 Westfield State 4:58.68
3. Casale, James SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:20.65
4. Carey, Wayne FR-1 Worcester State 5:22.16
5. Coffey, Brendan FR-1 Trinity 5:24.83
6. Hamilton, Joseph FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:26.66
7. Finucane, Peter FR-1 Trinity 5:37.35
8. Kupperstein, Sam JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:38.01
9. Anwar, Sha   UMass Boston 5:39.99
10. Poyant, Ian SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:14.96

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gallant, Andre JR-3 Coast Guard 8:52.27
2. Atkinson, Colton SR-4 Coast Guard 8:59.15
3. Stromski, Steve FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8:59.19
4. McGlumphy, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 9:06.36
5. Costello, Greg FR-1 Coast Guard 9:08.61
6. Doyle, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 9:12.97
7. Brett, Patrick SR-4 Westfield State 9:13.30
8. Darrigo, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 9:13.39
9. Estony, William SO-2 Trinity 9:17.78
10. Piatt, Owen FR-1 Coast Guard 9:19.18
11. Kearney, Alex SR-4 Coast Guard 9:19.91
12. Movsessian, Jacob SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9:26.31
13. Kerst, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 9:41.21
14. Cannon, James   UMass Boston 9:48.90
15. Kotys, Spencer FR-1 Coast Guard 10:15.93
16. Davis, Jack   UMass Boston 10:34.49
17. Vera, Emmanuell FR-1 Worcester State 10:41.89

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leclair, Brandon JR-3 Westfield State 15:33.84
2. Forrest, Timothy SR-4 Westfield State 15:42.12
3. Bonner, Logan SO-2 Coast Guard 16:05.82
4. Roth, Joseph SO-2 Coast Guard 16:10.85
5. Jordon, Thomas JR-3 Coast Guard 16:22.18
6. Harris, Harper FR-1 Coast Guard 16:22.46
7. Spera, Jacob FR-1 Coast Guard 16:43.73
8. White, Peter FR-1 Coast Guard 16:52.06
9. McMillen, JT FR-1 Springfield 16:54.93
10. Hansen, Kyle JR-3 Coast Guard 16:55.80
11. Anderson, William FR-1 Coast Guard 16:58.90
12. Terajima, Masato FR-1 Worcester State 17:15.66
13. Donahue, Patrick JR-3 Worcester State 17:29.12
14. Maher, Michael FR-1 Westfield State 17:30.57
15. Vera, Christian SR-4 Worcester State 17:35.41
16. DiGregorio, Brandon JR-3 Fitchburg St. 18:53.42
17. Newcomb, John SR-4 Worcester State 19:06.33

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jibril-Barnes, Adam FR-1 Coast Guard 8.60
2. Carulli, Nick FR-1 Wesleyan 8.78
3. Frederick, Abdulrazak SO-2 Worcester State 8.86
4. Luciano, Andre SO-2 Worcester State 8.98
5. Bray, Charles FR-1 Worcester State 9.03
6. Carroll, Edward JR-3 Coast Guard 9.14
7. Hill, Xavier Senior UMass Boston 9.20
8. Kretas, Jacey FR-1 UMass Boston 9.20

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jibril-Barnes, Adam FR-1 Coast Guard 8.69
2. Carulli, Nick FR-1 Wesleyan 8.88
3. Frederick, Abdulrazak SO-2 Worcester State 9.05
4. Luciano, Andre SO-2 Worcester State 9.07
5. Bray, Charles FR-1 Worcester State 9.09
6. Hill, Xavier Senior UMass Boston 9.29
7. Carroll, Edward JR-3 Coast Guard 9.29
8. Kretas, Jacey FR-1 UMass Boston 9.32
9. Delorie, Geoffrey SO-2 Coast Guard 9.61
10. Buckland, Zack SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9.65
11. Blackburn, Brandon FR-1 Westfield State 9.76
12. Clark, Shane FR-1 Westfield State 9.78
13. Carrasco, Dariel SO-2 Worcester State 9.79
14. Robarge, Nate SO-2 Westfield State 9.81
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jibril-Barnes, Adam FR-1 Coast Guard 8.69
2. Carulli, Nick FR-1 Wesleyan 8.88
3. Bray, Charles FR-1 Worcester State 9.09
4. Kretas, Jacey FR-1 UMass Boston 9.32
5. Delorie, Geoffrey SO-2 Coast Guard 9.61
6. Clark, Shane FR-1 Westfield State 9.78
7. Robarge, Nate SO-2 Westfield State 9.81
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frederick, Abdulrazak SO-2 Worcester State 9.05
2. Luciano, Andre SO-2 Worcester State 9.07
3. Hill, Xavier Senior UMass Boston 9.29
4. Carroll, Edward JR-3 Coast Guard 9.29
5. Buckland, Zack SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9.65
6. Blackburn, Brandon FR-1 Westfield State 9.76
7. Carrasco, Dariel SO-2 Worcester State 9.79
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. UMass Dartmouth (B) Dolcine, Pires, Karakaedos, Papoulis 3:40.28
2. Coast Guard (C) Piatt, Kerst, Costello, VanDeren 3:47.82
3. Coast Guard (B) Perlich, Taglianetti, Frystak, Johnson 3:51.39
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Coast Guard Davis, Duren, Moroles, Johnson 3:31.62
2. Fitchburg St. Masterson, Charles, Carter, Monteiro 3:44.20
3. UMass Dartmouth Brockman, Whalen, Vasconcellos, Moss 3:48.00

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Baptista, Joao SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
2. Dearborn, Andrew FR-1 Wesleyan 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
3. Landress, Austin SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
4. Olsen, Noah FR-1 Wesleyan 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
5. Lubega, Prosper   UMass Boston 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
6. Buckland, Zack SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
7. Blackburn, Brandon FR-1 Westfield State 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
8. Delorie, Geoffrey SO-2 Coast Guard 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
8. Schofer, Nathan FR-1 Springfield 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
8. Canty, William JR-3 Westfield State 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
11. Chase, Tim SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Pierre, Wilkenson SO-2 Fitchburg St. NH  
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Nichols-Hogan, Brandon FR-1 Worcester State NH  
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Stalters, Cameron SR-4 Fitchburg St. NH  
  • 1.60
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Page, Scott JR-3 Worcester State 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.61
    XXX
2. Canty, William JR-3 Westfield State 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
3. de la Fuente, Brandon FR-1 Coast Guard 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
4. Moore, Riley JR-3 Westfield State 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
5. Cho, Jason JR-3 Coast Guard 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
6. Perrett, Gordon SO-2 Central Connecticut 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
7. Stalters, Cameron SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
8. Bray, Charles FR-1 Worcester State 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
8. Clark, Shane FR-1 Westfield State 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
10. Starkey, Craig FR-1 Central Connecticut 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
11. Cote, Vail JR-3 Westfield State 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
12. Merry, Ian SO-2 Worcester State 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 3.05
    XO
13. Zarra, Michael JR-3 Trinity 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Vo, Hoang SO-2 Worcester State NH  
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Hopwood, Jeremy SR-4 Central Connecticut NH  
  • 4.25
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Authier, Jarod SR-4 Springfield 6.45m 21' 2"
  • 6.07m
  • 6.24m
  • 6.14m
  • FOUL
  • 6.45m
  • PASS
2. Olsen, Noah FR-1 Wesleyan 6.39m 20' 11.75"
  • 5.94m
  • 6.09m
  • 6.36m
  • 5.21m
  • 6.39m
  • 6.35m
3. Canty, William JR-3 Westfield State 6.35m 20' 10"
  • 5.81m
  • FOUL
  • 6.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Ngala II, Abel FR-1 Trinity 6.33m 20' 9.25"
  • 6.28m
  • 6.33m
  • PASS
  • 6.31m
  • PASS
  • PASS
5. Hill, Xavier Senior UMass Boston 6.19m 20' 3.75"
  • 5.87m
  • 6.07m
  • 6.08m
  • 6.07m
  • 6.08m
  • 6.19m
6. Baptista, Joao SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • 6.10m
  • 6.08m
  • 5.90m
  • 5.84m
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Mitchell, Logan Senior UMass Boston 6.09m 19' 11.75"
  • FOUL
  • 6.09m
  • 5.55m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.96m
8. Haley, Kyle FR-1 Worcester State 5.92m 19' 5.25"
  • 5.92m
  • 5.82m
  • 5.45m
  • 5.92m
  • 5.87m
  • FOUL
9. Ortiz, Owen SO-2 Westfield State 5.92m 19' 5.25"
  • 5.92m
  • 5.74m
  • 5.84m
  • FOUL
  • 5.13m
  • 5.06m
10. Lubega, Prosper   UMass Boston 5.92m 19' 5.25"
  • 5.75m
  • 5.92m
  • 5.76m
11. Connolly, Ryan SR-4 Worcester State 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.60m
  • 5.90m
  • 5.79m
12. Slack, Jake FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.82m 19' 1.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.82m
13. Rachmaciej, Alexander SR-4 Springfield 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  • 5.50m
  • 5.15m
  • 4.48m
14. Pierre, Wilkenson SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5.48m 17' 11.75"
  • FOUL
  • 5.38m
  • 5.48m
15. Boateng, Nelson FR-1 Worcester State 5.39m 17' 8.25"
  • 5.39m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Butten, Michael SO-2 Worcester State 5.28m 17' 4"
  • 5.08m
  • 5.28m
  • 5.21m
17. Vossmer, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State 4.50m 14' 9.25"
  • FOUL
  • 4.50m
  • 4.39m
  Carulli, Nick FR-1 Wesleyan FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Haley, Kyle FR-1 Worcester State 5.92m 19' 5.25"
2. Lubega, Prosper   UMass Boston 5.92m 19' 5.25"
3. Slack, Jake FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.82m 19' 1.25"
4. Rachmaciej, Alexander SR-4 Springfield 5.50m 18' 0.5"
5. Pierre, Wilkenson SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5.48m 17' 11.75"
6. Boateng, Nelson FR-1 Worcester State 5.39m 17' 8.25"
7. Butten, Michael SO-2 Worcester State 5.28m 17' 4"
8. Vossmer, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State 4.50m 14' 9.25"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Authier, Jarod SR-4 Springfield 6.45m 21' 2"
2. Olsen, Noah FR-1 Wesleyan 6.39m 20' 11.75"
3. Canty, William JR-3 Westfield State 6.35m 20' 10"
4. Ngala II, Abel FR-1 Trinity 6.33m 20' 9.25"
5. Hill, Xavier Senior UMass Boston 6.19m 20' 3.75"
6. Baptista, Joao SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6.10m 20' 0.25"
7. Mitchell, Logan Senior UMass Boston 6.09m 19' 11.75"
8. Ortiz, Owen SO-2 Westfield State 5.92m 19' 5.25"
9. Connolly, Ryan SR-4 Worcester State 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  Carulli, Nick FR-1 Wesleyan FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Pierre, Wilkenson SO-2 Fitchburg St. 12.86m 42' 2.25"
  • 12.38m
  • 12.35m
  • 12.25m
  • 12.05m
  • 12.50m
  • 12.86m
2. Connolly, Ryan SR-4 Worcester State 12.67m 41' 7"
  • FOUL
  • 12.18m
  • 12.26m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.67m
3. Ortiz, Owen SO-2 Westfield State 12.64m 41' 5.75"
  • 12.63m
  • 12.61m
  • FOUL
  • 12.57m
  • 11.77m
  • 12.64m
4. Buckland, Zack SO-2 Fitchburg St. 12.63m 41' 5.25"
  • 12.08m
  • 12.04m
  • 12.60m
  • 12.07m
  • 12.63m
  • 12.57m
5. Ngala II, Abel FR-1 Trinity 12.56m 41' 2.5"
  • 11.92m
  • 12.49m
  • 12.18m
  • 12.00m
  • 12.06m
  • 12.56m
6. Haley, Kyle FR-1 Worcester State 12.00m 39' 4.5"
  • FOUL
  • 11.99m
  • FOUL
  • 11.63m
  • 12.00m
  • 11.88m
7. Robarge, Nate SO-2 Westfield State 11.92m 39' 1.25"
  • 11.85m
  • 11.79m
  • 11.82m
  • 11.88m
  • 11.66m
  • 11.92m
8. Clark, Shane FR-1 Westfield State 11.74m 38' 6.25"
  • 11.74m
  • 11.50m
  • FOUL
  • 11.65m
  • 11.62m
  • FOUL
9. Slack, Jake FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.18m 36' 8.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.18m
  • 11.10m
  • 10.92m
  • 10.44m

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Vieira, Marcus SR-4 Worcester State 15.32m 50' 3.25"
  • FOUL
  • 13.32m
  • 13.90m
  • 14.20m
  • 14.89m
  • 15.32m
2. Acuna, Elmer JR-3 Worcester State 14.93m 48' 11.75"
  • 14.38m
  • 14.24m
  • 14.69m
  • 14.93m
  • 14.82m
  • FOUL
3. Swainamer, Kaiden FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 14.74m 48' 4.5"
  • 14.24m
  • 13.88m
  • FOUL
  • 14.74m
  • FOUL
  • 13.95m
4. Swallow, Andrew FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 13.66m 44' 9.75"
  • 13.63m
  • FOUL
  • 13.12m
  • 13.35m
  • 13.66m
  • FOUL
5. Christo, Anthony SR-4 Worcester State 12.95m 42' 6"
  • 12.13m
  • 12.90m
  • 12.95m
  • 12.67m
  • 12.52m
  • FOUL
6. Canela, Dariel FR-1 Worcester State 12.73m 41' 9.25"
  • 12.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.73m
  • FOUL
  • 12.35m
7. Roberts, Dante JR-3 Coast Guard 12.03m 39' 5.75"
  • 11.55m
  • 11.96m
  • FOUL
  • 11.18m
  • 11.48m
  • 12.03m
8. Stevenson, Daniel SO-2 Springfield 11.84m 38' 10.25"
  • FOUL
  • 11.54m
  • FOUL
  • 11.84m
  • 11.33m
  • 11.62m
9. Perez, Samir FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  • 11.82m
  • 11.51m
  • 10.62m
  • 10.56m
  • 11.06m
10. Buchert, John FR-1 Coast Guard 11.48m 37' 8"
  • 9.96m
  • 11.38m
  • 11.48m
11. Dias, Mayse JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.44m 37' 6.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.44m
12. Collins, Julian   UMass Boston 11.33m 37' 2.25"
  • 11.15m
  • 11.33m
  • 11.28m
13. Zarlengo, Ben JR-3 Coast Guard 11.27m 36' 11.75"
  • 11.27m
  • 10.23m
  • FOUL
14. Adebayo, Olaniyi SR-4 Wesleyan 11.19m 36' 8.5"
  • 10.02m
  • 9.44m
  • 11.19m
15. Yriarte, Jordan SO-2 Coast Guard 11.09m 36' 4.75"
  • 9.48m
  • 11.09m
  • 10.17m
16. Croteau, Timothy SR-4 Westfield State 10.62m 34' 10.25"
  • 10.62m
  • 10.37m
  • FOUL
17. Jezuit, Justin SR-4 Coast Guard 10.52m 34' 6.25"
  • 10.03m
  • 10.37m
  • 10.52m
18. Delorie, Geoffrey SO-2 Coast Guard 10.49m 34' 5"
  • 10.49m
  • 10.18m
  • 10.10m
19. Sousa, Paul FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 10.46m 34' 4"
  • 9.79m
  • 10.15m
  • 10.46m
20. Oberman, Connell FR-1 Wesleyan 10.09m 33' 1.25"
  • 9.71m
  • 9.93m
  • 10.09m
21. Cleveland, Bryce FR-1 Worcester State 10.02m 32' 10.5"
  • 10.02m
  • 9.67m
  • 8.92m
22. Freehoff, Luke JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9.83m 32' 3"
  • 9.47m
  • 9.41m
  • 9.83m
23. Phillips, Scott SR-4 Westfield State 9.10m 29' 10.25"
  • 9.10m
  • 8.86m
  • 8.72m
24. Yue, Justin   UMass Boston 8.66m 28' 5"
  • 8.44m
  • 8.66m
  • 8.66m
25. Stewart, Justin SR-4 Fitchburg St. 8.48m 27' 10"
  • 8.48m
  • 8.33m
  • 7.93m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Collins, Julian   UMass Boston 11.33m 37' 2.25"
2. Zarlengo, Ben JR-3 Coast Guard 11.27m 36' 11.75"
3. Yriarte, Jordan SO-2 Coast Guard 11.09m 36' 4.75"
4. Croteau, Timothy SR-4 Westfield State 10.62m 34' 10.25"
5. Jezuit, Justin SR-4 Coast Guard 10.52m 34' 6.25"
6. Delorie, Geoffrey SO-2 Coast Guard 10.49m 34' 5"
7. Sousa, Paul FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 10.46m 34' 4"
8. Oberman, Connell FR-1 Wesleyan 10.09m 33' 1.25"
9. Cleveland, Bryce FR-1 Worcester State 10.02m 32' 10.5"
10. Freehoff, Luke JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9.83m 32' 3"
11. Phillips, Scott SR-4 Westfield State 9.10m 29' 10.25"
12. Yue, Justin   UMass Boston 8.66m 28' 5"
13. Stewart, Justin SR-4 Fitchburg St. 8.48m 27' 10"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Vieira, Marcus SR-4 Worcester State 15.32m 50' 3.25"
2. Acuna, Elmer JR-3 Worcester State 14.93m 48' 11.75"
3. Swainamer, Kaiden FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 14.74m 48' 4.5"
4. Swallow, Andrew FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 13.66m 44' 9.75"
5. Christo, Anthony SR-4 Worcester State 12.95m 42' 6"
6. Canela, Dariel FR-1 Worcester State 12.73m 41' 9.25"
7. Roberts, Dante JR-3 Coast Guard 12.03m 39' 5.75"
8. Stevenson, Daniel SO-2 Springfield 11.84m 38' 10.25"
9. Perez, Samir FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.82m 38' 9.5"
10. Buchert, John FR-1 Coast Guard 11.48m 37' 8"
11. Dias, Mayse JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.44m 37' 6.5"
12. Adebayo, Olaniyi SR-4 Wesleyan 11.19m 36' 8.5"

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Vieira, Marcus SR-4 Worcester State 18.10m 59' 4.75"
  • 16.96m
  • 18.10m
  • 18.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.73m
2. Zarlengo, Ben JR-3 Coast Guard 17.77m 58' 3.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.24m
  • 17.33m
  • FOUL
  • 17.77m
3. Christo, Anthony SR-4 Worcester State 16.85m 55' 3.5"
  • 16.85m
  • 16.13m
  • FOUL
  • 15.79m
  • 16.51m
  • 16.66m
4. Croteau, Timothy SR-4 Westfield State 14.86m 48' 9"
  • 13.58m
  • 14.77m
  • 14.86m
  • FOUL
  • 13.63m
  • 14.64m
5. Collins, Julian   UMass Boston 14.74m 48' 4.5"
  • 13.69m
  • FOUL
  • 13.25m
  • 14.26m
  • 14.50m
  • 14.74m
6. Oleskewicz, Kevin SR-4 Trinity 14.31m 46' 11.5"
  • 12.87m
  • 13.86m
  • 14.31m
  • 13.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Adebayo, Olaniyi SR-4 Wesleyan 13.93m 45' 8.5"
  • 13.07m
  • 12.58m
  • 13.93m
  • 12.72m
  • 12.43m
  • 12.62m
8. Jezuit, Justin SR-4 Coast Guard 13.87m 45' 6.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.51m
9. Canela, Dariel FR-1 Worcester State 13.50m 44' 3.5"
  • 13.18m
  • 13.50m
  • 13.08m
  • 12.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Stevenson, Daniel SO-2 Springfield 13.47m 44' 2.5"
  • 13.20m
  • 12.80m
  • 13.47m
11. Acuna, Elmer JR-3 Worcester State 13.44m 44' 1.25"
  • 13.37m
  • FOUL
  • 13.44m
12. Buchert, John FR-1 Coast Guard 12.84m 42' 1.5"
  • FOUL
  • 11.18m
  • 12.84m
13. Walsh, Myles SR-4 Trinity 12.76m 41' 10.5"
  • 12.76m
  • 11.94m
  • 11.85m
14. Swallow, Andrew FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.61m 41' 4.5"
  • 12.11m
  • 12.61m
  • FOUL
15. Roberts, Dante JR-3 Coast Guard 12.06m 39' 7"
  • 11.25m
  • 12.06m
  • 11.91m
16. Swainamer, Kaiden FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.73m 38' 6"
  • 11.73m
  • FOUL
  • 10.60m
17. Oberman, Connell FR-1 Wesleyan 11.32m 37' 1.75"
  • 11.32m
  • 10.45m
  • 10.24m
18. Perez, Samir FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  • 10.78m
  • FOUL
  • 10.99m
19. Dias, Mayse JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.57m 34' 8.25"
  • 9.63m
  • FOUL
  • 10.57m
20. Sousa, Paul FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 10.05m 32' 11.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.05m
21. Cleveland, Bryce FR-1 Worcester State 9.36m 30' 8.5"
  • 8.83m
  • 9.36m
  • FOUL
22. Phillips, Scott SR-4 Westfield State 9.02m 29' 7.25"
  • 8.86m
  • 9.02m
  • 8.74m
23. Freehoff, Luke JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.70m 28' 6.5"
  • 8.69m
  • 8.70m
  • FOUL
24. Stewart, Justin SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7.93m 26' 0.25"
  • 7.93m
  • FOUL
  • 7.78m
25. Smith, Gunner FR-1 Coast Guard 5.67m 18' 7.25"
  • FOUL
  • 5.00m
  • 5.67m
26. Yue, Justin   UMass Boston 4.94m 16' 2.5"
  • 4.94m
  • FOUL
  • 4.51m
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Roberts, Dante JR-3 Coast Guard 12.06m 39' 7"
2. Swainamer, Kaiden FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.73m 38' 6"
3. Oberman, Connell FR-1 Wesleyan 11.32m 37' 1.75"
4. Perez, Samir FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 10.99m 36' 0.75"
5. Dias, Mayse JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.57m 34' 8.25"
6. Sousa, Paul FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 10.05m 32' 11.75"
7. Cleveland, Bryce FR-1 Worcester State 9.36m 30' 8.5"
8. Phillips, Scott SR-4 Westfield State 9.02m 29' 7.25"
9. Freehoff, Luke JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.70m 28' 6.5"
10. Stewart, Justin SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7.93m 26' 0.25"
11. Smith, Gunner FR-1 Coast Guard 5.67m 18' 7.25"
12. Yue, Justin   UMass Boston 4.94m 16' 2.5"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Vieira, Marcus SR-4 Worcester State 18.10m 59' 4.75"
2. Zarlengo, Ben JR-3 Coast Guard 17.77m 58' 3.75"
3. Christo, Anthony SR-4 Worcester State 16.85m 55' 3.5"
4. Croteau, Timothy SR-4 Westfield State 14.86m 48' 9"
5. Collins, Julian   UMass Boston 14.74m 48' 4.5"
6. Oleskewicz, Kevin SR-4 Trinity 14.31m 46' 11.5"
7. Adebayo, Olaniyi SR-4 Wesleyan 13.93m 45' 8.5"
8. Jezuit, Justin SR-4 Coast Guard 13.87m 45' 6.25"
9. Canela, Dariel FR-1 Worcester State 13.50m 44' 3.5"
10. Stevenson, Daniel SO-2 Springfield 13.47m 44' 2.5"
11. Acuna, Elmer JR-3 Worcester State 13.44m 44' 1.25"
12. Buchert, John FR-1 Coast Guard 12.84m 42' 1.5"
13. Walsh, Myles SR-4 Trinity 12.76m 41' 10.5"
14. Swallow, Andrew FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.61m 41' 4.5"