March 1-3, 2019
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.4.3.2.1.9.Robinson, Trae' Szwed, Michael Williams, Jaelen Williams, Jaelen Williams, Jaelen Szwed, Michael SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)RiderNortheasternBucknellHamptonBucknell1:03.51 1:03.51 1:07.66 1:04.3087 1:01.97 1:03.51 63 1725 63 11066 11066 3478
10.7.2.9.2.6.Williams, Jaelen Dessoye, Alex Szwed, Michael McGriff, De'Von Nichols, Colt McGriff, De'Von SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1HamptonConnecticutNortheasternNortheasternConnecticutRider1:01.97 1:07.66 59:01:03.8665 12:01:05.293 1:02.6499 12:01:05.293 1725 18 - 11066 18 51
7.8.3.3.3.8.Robinson, Trae' McGriff, De'Von Nichols, Colt Dessoye, Alex Gooden, Arthur Dessoye, Alex JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)NortheasternNortheasternSt. Joseph's (Pa.)FordhamConnecticut59:01:03.8665 1:07.66 1:04.3087 36:01:04.258 1:03.51 55:01:04.11 63 - 63 005 66 -
5.3.3.7.4.7.Szwed, Michael Malko, Russell Dessoye, Alex Szwed, Michael McGriff, De'Von Gebril, Omar SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2FordhamSt. Joseph's (Pa.)FordhamConnecticutRhode IslandSt. Joseph's (Pa.)36:01:04.258 1:07.66 1:04.3087 40:01:03.84 40:01:03.84 1:03.51 3478 63 18 - 005 3478
10.5.6.5.5.6.Robinson, Trae' McGriff, De'Von Williams, Jaelen Malko, Russell Malko, Russell Malko, Russell SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2NortheasternRhode IslandNortheasternSt. Joseph's (Pa.)RiderFordham1:03.51 12:01:05.293 36:01:04.258 55:01:04.11 59:01:03.8665 1:02.6499 1725 005 1725 1725 3478 005
1.3.8.8.6.2.Williams, Jaelen Gooden, Arthur Gebril, Omar Williams, Jaelen Szwed, Michael Gebril, Omar SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3ConnecticutSt. Joseph's (Pa.)FordhamConnecticutSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Hampton40:01:03.84 12:01:05.293 1:07.66 1:03.51 55:01:04.11 40:01:03.84 - 005 1725 66 63 11066
1.6.5.7.7.2.Dessoye, Alex Malko, Russell Gooden, Arthur Gooden, Arthur Gebril, Omar Williams, Jaelen JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)RiderConnecticutSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:02.6499 1:03.51 1:03.51 40:01:03.84 36:01:04.258 1:01.97 11066 - 3478 3478 1725 1725
7.3.7.8.8.3.Nichols, Colt Szwed, Michael Robinson, Trae' Lin, Austin Robinson, Trae' Dessoye, Alex SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Rhode IslandSt. Joseph's (Pa.)HamptonRiderSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Fordham59:01:03.8665 1:04.3087 55:01:04.11 1:07.66 1:04.3087 1:01.97 11066 1725 3478 1725 51 18
1.9.3.4.9.9.Gebril, Omar Szwed, Michael Malko, Russell McGriff, De'Von Dessoye, Alex Gooden, Arthur SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)FordhamBucknellConnecticutBucknellSt. Joseph's (Pa.)12:01:05.293 1:01.97 55:01:04.11 1:03.51 12:01:05.293 1:02.6499 63 - 3478 11066 - 51
6.10.1.9.10.7.Dessoye, Alex Williams, Jaelen Dessoye, Alex McGriff, De'Von Lin, Austin Lin, Austin JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)ConnecticutHamptonConnecticutNortheasternFordham1:03.51 1:02.6499 40:01:03.84 1:02.6499 1:07.66 1:04.3087 - - 66 66 - 3478
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
3.5.Gooden, Arthur Gooden, Arthur SO-2FR-1FordhamSt. Joseph's (Pa.)28:01:03.5181:04.30664
5.5.Malko, Russell Szwed, Michael SR-4FR-1RiderSt. Joseph's (Pa.)33:01:03.86371:04.3064617
6.7.Szwed, Michael Malko, Russell FR-1SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Rider53:01:04.116433:01:03.86375336
7.7.Gebril, Omar Szwed, Michael SO-2SO-2ConnecticutSt. Joseph's (Pa.)44:01:04.25828:01:03.518572572
8.7.Robinson, Trae' Gooden, Arthur JR-3SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Rider1:04.30644:01:04.258617572
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Williams, Jaelen Williams, Jaelen JR-3JR-3HamptonBucknell0:01:01.970:01:01.97100-
2.1.Nichols, Colt McGriff, De'Von SO-2JR-3ConnecticutNortheastern1:02.649716:01:03.84227680145
4.1.McGriff, De'Von McGriff, De'Von JR-3SO-2Rhode IslandHampton16:01:03.84220:01:01.974576801
9.10.Dessoye, Alex Lin, Austin SO-2SO-2BucknellRhode Island1:05.2961:05.296--
10.10.Lin, Austin Lin, Austin JR-3JR-3NortheasternNortheastern40:01:07.66116:01:03.8422-100

Men's 500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Nichols, Colt Robinson, Trae' SO-2SO-2ConnecticutFairleigh Dickinson3:01:03.52 1:04.9913
2.6.Williams, Jaelen Nichols, Colt JR-3SO-2HamptonRhode Island25:01:03.5479 40:01:07.7392
3.16.Gooden, Arthur Nichols, Colt SO-2JR-3FordhamSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:03.7146 36:01:04.025
4.11.Szwed, Michael Pinkham, Christopher FR-1SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Rhode Island1:03.926 1:04.559
5.2.McGriff, De'Von Sperl, Austin JR-3SR-4Rhode IslandNew Hampshire41:01:03.74 40:01:07.7392
6.1.Dessoye, Alex Williams, Jaelen SO-2SR-4BucknellFordham36:01:04.025 1:05.505
7.12.Malko, Russell Stickle, Greg SR-4JR-3RiderVermont1:01:04.341 1:05.505
8.3.Robinson, Trae' Williams, Jaelen JR-3JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)Rhode Island1:04.4738 1:03.926
9.11.Lin, Austin Williams, Jaelen JR-3SO-2NortheasternNortheastern1:04.559 1:03.7146
10.15.Gebril, Omar Gooden, Arthur SO-2JR-3ConnecticutFordham7:01:04.9966 1:04.4738
11.13.Kopanas, Vasilis Gooden, Arthur SO-2JR-3ColumbiaNortheastern1:04.9913 1:04.4738
12.2.Stickle, Greg Szwed, Michael SR-4SR-4MonmouthBucknell1:05.001 1:04.4738
13.14.DeBlieck, Dan Nichols, Colt JR-3JR-3VermontNortheastern1:05.37 1:03.926
14.6.Pinkham, Christopher Lin, Austin FR-1JR-3New HampshireSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:05.505 41:01:03.74
15.4.Elysee, Sandley Gooden, Arthur SO-2SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonConnecticut40:01:06.465 1:04.559
16.7.Sperl, Austin Gebril, Omar JR-3SR-4AlbanyConnecticut40:01:07.7392 40:01:06.465
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Nichols, Colt McGriff, De'Von SO-2JR-3ConnecticutMonmouth52:01:03.52452:01:03.524
5.1.McGriff, De'Von McGriff, De'Von JR-3SR-4Rhode IslandRhode Island0:01:03.74449:01:05.00
12.1.Stickle, Greg Nichols, Colt SR-4SR-4MonmouthConnecticut49:01:05.0052:01:03.524
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.2.2.Williams, Jaelen Williams, Jaelen Robinson, Trae' SO-2JR-3SO-2RiderHamptonFairleigh Dickinson33:01:03.542933:01:03.54291:04.4785
16.7.16.Robinson, Trae' Malko, Russell Malko, Russell JR-3SR-4SR-4RiderRiderHampton1:06.468115:01:04.340932:01:07.730
7.8.16.Malko, Russell Robinson, Trae' Robinson, Trae' JR-3JR-3SR-4HamptonSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Rider32:01:07.7301:04.478532:01:07.730
8.15.15.Williams, Jaelen Elysee, Sandley Williams, Jaelen SO-2SO-2JR-3AlbanyFairleigh DickinsonAlbany1:06.46811:06.468115:01:04.3409
7.16.8.Sperl, Austin Sperl, Austin Williams, Jaelen JR-3JR-3JR-3AlbanyAlbanyAlbany33:01:03.542932:01:07.73015:01:04.3409
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.13.4.4.9.9.Lin, Austin Lin, Austin Szwed, Michael Lin, Austin Kopanas, Vasilis Szwed, Michael JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)VermontSt. Joseph's (Pa.)VermontNortheasternNortheastern26:01:04.996:01:05.371:03.926:01:05.376:01:05.371:04.55
11.9.9.9.13.9.Kopanas, Vasilis Kopanas, Vasilis Lin, Austin Kopanas, Vasilis Szwed, Michael Lin, Austin JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)NortheasternSt. Joseph's (Pa.)VermontVermont26:01:04.991:03.921:04.5526:01:04.991:04.5526:01:04.99
9.4.11.11.11.9.DeBlieck, Dan Kopanas, Vasilis Kopanas, Vasilis Szwed, Michael Lin, Austin DeBlieck, Dan SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3ColumbiaVermontColumbiaVermontSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Columbia6:01:05.371:03.9226:01:04.9926:01:04.991:03.921:04.55
11.4.13.13.11.9.DeBlieck, Dan DeBlieck, Dan DeBlieck, Dan Lin, Austin Szwed, Michael Kopanas, Vasilis JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)NortheasternVermontColumbiaNortheasternVermont6:01:05.371:03.926:01:05.376:01:05.371:04.551:03.92
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.3.3.Dessoye, Alex Gooden, Arthur Gebril, Omar SO-2SO-2FR-1FordhamFordhamBucknell1:05.501:03.7111:04.02
6.6.10.Dessoye, Alex Dessoye, Alex Dessoye, Alex SO-2SO-2SO-2New HampshireBucknellConnecticut1:03.7111:04.021:03.711
3.10.6.Dessoye, Alex Gebril, Omar Gebril, Omar SO-2SO-2SO-2ConnecticutConnecticutBucknell1:04.99871:04.99871:04.02
10.14.6.Pinkham, Christopher Pinkham, Christopher Gooden, Arthur SO-2FR-1FR-1New HampshireNew HampshireFordham1:04.99871:05.501:04.02