May 9, 2019
|
Army - West Point, NY
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Dahl, Nick Rubin, Skyler SO-2SO-2YaleBermuda3:44.589 3:54.44
2.6.Siegler, Allen Stupak, Jacob JR-3JR-3YaleBucknell3:45.2885 19:03:59.3167
3.9.Smith, Keagan Sussman, Johnathan JR-3 Army West PointYale8:03:46.7835 4:05.3972
4.13.Trippas, Ed Dahl, Nick SO-2SO-2PrincetonGhouls ‘n’ Goblins32:03:48.61 3:45.2885
5.5.Dee, Liam Dee, Liam SR-4SO-2IonaArmy West Point3:49.013 3:56.3983
6.15.Mazzei, Daniel Wallace, Noah SO-2SO-2Army West PointYale3:50.04 DNF
7.24.Laird, Will Anzano, Drake SO-2SO-2YaleBucknell3:50.719 16:03:56.0685
8.18.Stupak, Jacob Rubin, Skyler JR-3SR-4BucknellArmy West Point3:50.9146 3:56.3983
9.24.Pinho, JackDahl, Nick  JR-3UnattachedYale15:03:51.027 3:52.19
10.4.Minors, DageMotschmann, Johannes  JR-3BermudaArmy West Point3:52.19 23:04:03.9593
11.13.Allen, BrandonPinho, Jack SR-4Ghouls ‘n’ GoblinsIona3:54.44 19:03:59.3167
12.19.Anzano, Drake Girard, Joseph SO-2 PrincetonArmy West Point16:03:56.0685 4:05.3972
13.18.Wallace, Noah Rubin, Skyler SO-2JR-3Army West PointArmy West Point3:56.3983 13:04:07.59
14.24.Foster, Caden Chase, Owen FR-1SO-2Army West PointBermuda3:58.4484 3:58.4484
15.20.Horoho, Daniel Smith, Keagan SO-2JR-3Army West PointIona19:03:59.3167 13:04:07.59
16.20.Chase, Owen Andrews, MatthewFR-1SO-2BucknellBucknell4:00.261 4:15.34
17.7.Pease, Bradley Siegler, Allen FR-1 Army West PointYale23:04:03.9593 3:52.19
18.16.Elmeshad, Hussein Andrews, MatthewJR-3JR-3Georgian CourtArmy West Point4:05.3972 3:58.4484
19.20.Sussman, Johnathan Elmeshad, Hussein SO-2 NYUArmy West Point24:04:05.965 3:54.44
20.19.Collins, Kyle Collins, Kyle  JR-3UnattachedYale13:04:07.59 3:58.4484
21.3.Singer, Mikey Laird, Will SR-4SophomoreArmy West PointBermuda5:04:07.803 16:03:56.0685
22.6.Andrews, MatthewMinors, Dage JR-3Evergreen RacingIona0:04:08.7872 3:50.719
23.3.Girard, Joseph Singer, Mikey SR-4JR-3NyackGhouls ‘n’ Goblins4:15.34 3:50.719
24.8.Rubin, Skyler Wallace, Noah SophomoreFR-1UnattachedPrinceton4:44.070 32:03:48.61
  Motschmann, Johannes Collins, Kyle SR-4SR-4IonaYaleDNF 3:54.44
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.1.10.Stupak, Jacob Dahl, Nick Smith, Keagan SO-2SO-2SO-2PrincetonYaleYale3:50.71 7:03:44.582 3:50.9115
1.2.4.Dee, Liam Siegler, Allen Mazzei, Daniel  JR-3SO-2IonaYaleYale3:50.71 40:03:45.2854 11:04:07.8076
 3.4.Singer, Mikey Smith, Keagan Pinho, Jack JR-3 IonaArmy West PointArmy West Point3:51.023:46.7850 3:46.7850
21.4.8.Siegler, Allen Trippas, Ed Smith, Keagan SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedPrincetonYaleDNF3:48.6157 3:50.0410
9.5.9.Mazzei, Daniel Dee, Liam Pinho, JackSO-2SR-4SO-2YaleIonaPrinceton3:48.6157 3:49.01 3:49.01
4.6.12.Stupak, Jacob Mazzei, Daniel Siegler, Allen JR-3SO-2JR-3Army West PointArmy West PointIona3:51.023:50.0410 3:49.01
12.7.3.Minors, DageLaird, Will Siegler, Allen JR-3SO-2SO-2Army West PointYaleYale3:51.023:50.71 7:03:44.582
3.8.4.Dahl, Nick Stupak, Jacob Stupak, Jacob SO-2JR-3 YaleBucknellYale3:51.023:50.9115 3:50.71
3.9. Smith, Keagan Pinho, JackAnzano, Drake   JR-3UnattachedUnattachedYale3:49.01 3:51.023:48.6157
3.10.21.Mazzei, Daniel Minors, DageDahl, Nick SO-2 SO-2Army West PointBermudaPrinceton3:49.01 26:03:52.193:56.06
12.12.10.Motschmann, Johannes Anzano, Drake Minors, DageSR-4SO-2SO-2PrincetonPrincetonBucknell3:56.06 3:56.06 40:03:45.2854
21.21.8.Dee, Liam Singer, Mikey Mazzei, Daniel JR-3SR-4SO-2BucknellArmy West PointPrinceton26:03:52.1911:04:07.80763:50.71
12. 2.Dahl, Nick Motschmann, Johannes Mazzei, Daniel SO-2SR-4SO-2IonaIonaBermuda7:03:44.582 DNF26:03:52.19
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.20.Allen, BrandonFoster, Caden  FR-1Ghouls ‘n’ GoblinsArmy West Point30:03:54.444830:03:54.4448
13.14.Wallace, Noah Chase, Owen SO-2SophomoreArmy West PointArmy West Point3:56.3968 3:56.3968
14.20.Foster, Caden Foster, Caden FR-1SO-2Army West PointUnattached7:03:58.444:05.399
15.15.Horoho, Daniel Wallace, Noah SO-2 Army West PointArmy West Point47:03:59.311830:03:54.4448
16.22.Chase, Owen Rubin, Skyler FR-1FR-1BucknellNYU17:04:00.2634:05.399
17.16.Pease, Bradley Foster, Caden FR-1SO-2Army West PointUnattached7:04:03.95004:08.7834
18.11.Elmeshad, Hussein Collins, Kyle JR-3 Georgian CourtUnattached4:05.39930:03:54.4448
19.11.Sussman, Johnathan Chase, Owen SO-2FR-1NYUNYU21:04:05.96247:03:59.3118
20.22.Collins, Kyle Sussman, Johnathan   UnattachedArmy West Point21:04:07.593:56.3968
22.11.Andrews, MatthewWallace, Noah   Evergreen RacingUnattached4:08.783421:04:07.59
23.11.Girard, Joseph Elmeshad, Hussein SR-4SO-2NyackUnattached4:15.34544:04:44.07
24.23.Rubin, Skyler Collins, Kyle Sophomore UnattachedArmy West Point44:04:44.0747:03:59.3118