April 5- 6, 2019
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Bloomfield
(B>)
B Jazmine Wiggs, Rebekah Clark, Shaniqua Kirkpatrick, Olivia Randolph 4:00.19
2 TCNJ A Megan Gasnick, Shannon Lambert, Kassidy Mulryne, Samantha Gorman 4:02.62
3 Rutgers-Newark A Geneseret Joseph, Dana Duffield, Sara Manning, Karina Sanchez 4:04.61
4 Ithaca A Lindsay Scott, Paloma DeMonte, Katelyn Hutchison, Sarah Rudge 4:05.23
5 Ithaca
(B>)
B Margaret Nickerson, Emily Adams, Sarah Lachenmayr, Jessica Competiello 4:05.83
6 TCNJ
(B>)
B Maria Grill, Christine Woods, Allison Uhl, Katie LaCapria 4:13.27
7 Bloomfield
(C>)
C Jayda Osborne, Vanessa Felice, Felicia Richmond, Dana Seamon 4:13.61
8 SUNY Delhi A Arielle Moheimani, Ashley Magnifico, Susan Hoskins, Katerina Salcedo 4:17.23
9 Ithaca
(C>)
C Stephanie Behrens, Lauren Rullo, Kristina Hoefler, Annika Morrison 4:18.55
10 NYU A Natalie Rule, Evelyn Nkanga, Gabrielle Stankosh, Olivia Kobayashi 4:19.46
11 Union CC A Chisom Chinedu, Nwaneka Chinedu, Tochi Chinedu, Ashley Levenstone 4:19.76
12 Vassar A Sophie Sharp, Erin Clark, Sarah Gillooly, Sarah Newman 4:20.22
13 Stevens Institute A Paige Metzheiser, Caroline Corr, Isabella Wiley, Samantha Rokicsak 4:20.83
14 Rutgers-Newark
(B>)
B Nyaja Brandon, Chezney Davis, Lama Darwiche, Taiwo Ibironke 4:25.15
15 Bloomfield A Solange Lubin, Chealse Benoit, Felicia Haidara, Meynoldine Lavarin 4:26.80
16 Caldwell A Megan Barreto, Markiah Holmes, Katherine Iannuzzi, Paiton Knowles 4:29.03
17 Ithaca
(D>)
D 4:29.38
18 Suffolk CC A Malaika Pierre-Louis, Selene Negron, Brigid Nugent, Julianna Faustin 4:30.24
19 Adelphi A Kiara Birch, Cecilia Winthrop, Beatriz Chavarria, Leana Wiebelt 4:31.98
20 Dominican (N.Y.) A Desiree Joseph-Jarvis, Anne McCormack, Djazmina Jean-Pierre, Cheneda Jemedy 4:35.44
21 Vassar
(B>)
B Seneca Straub, Elsa Erling, Sasha Allison, Christiana Prater-Lee 4:37.85
22 Queens (N.Y.) A Diana Cruz, Tatijana Lonic, Sandreka Bancroft, Simone Gmuca 4:38.08
23 Rutgers-Newark
(C>)
C Bria Arrington, Kerry Collado, Riana Williams-Harris, Vicky Molokwu 4:40.66
24 Mt. St. Vincent A Maiya Foster-Daniels, Mairead Bromm, Ailis Martin, Nicoletta Scorcia 4:46.06
25 York (N.Y.) A Kalice Hitchman, Desirae Ranger, Destiny Scott, Geraldine Guese 4:55.16
26 Suffolk CC
(B>)
B Stephanie Cardalena, Olivia Hill, Brigid Nugent, Cynthia Rodriguez 4:59.69
27 Pratt Institute A Bailey Chairez-Nelson, Eliza Ross, Anni Morris-Swank, Lauren Walker 5:10.11
28 CCNY
(B>)
B Chidinma Anunagba, Ashley Collado, Tania Peterson, Nicole Polanco 5:16.59
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Bloomfield
(B>)
Wiggs, Clark, Kirkpatrick, Randolph 4:00.19
2 TCNJ Gasnick, Lambert, Mulryne, Gorman 4:02.62
3 Rutgers-Newark Joseph, Duffield, Manning, Sanchez 4:04.61
4 Ithaca Scott, DeMonte, Hutchison, Rudge 4:05.23
5 Ithaca
(B>)
Nickerson, Adams, Lachenmayr, Competiello 4:05.83
6 TCNJ
(B>)
Grill, Woods, Uhl, LaCapria 4:13.27
9 Ithaca
(C>)
Behrens, Rullo, Hoefler, Morrison 4:18.55
10 NYU Rule, Nkanga, Stankosh, Kobayashi 4:19.46
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Bloomfield
(C>)
Osborne, Felice, Richmond, Seamon 4:13.61
8 SUNY Delhi Moheimani, Magnifico, Hoskins, Salcedo 4:17.23
12 Vassar Sharp, Clark, Gillooly, Newman 4:20.22
14 Rutgers-Newark
(B>)
Brandon, Davis, Darwiche, Ibironke 4:25.15
20 Dominican (N.Y.) Joseph-Jarvis, McCormack, Jean-Pierre, Jemedy 4:35.44
22 Queens (N.Y.) Cruz, Lonic, Bancroft, Gmuca 4:38.08
28 CCNY
(B>)
Anunagba, Collado, Peterson, Polanco 5:16.59
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
11 Union CC Chinedu, Chinedu, Chinedu, Levenstone 4:19.76
13 Stevens Institute Metzheiser, Corr, Wiley, Rokicsak 4:20.83
17 Ithaca
(D>)
4:29.38
18 Suffolk CC Pierre-Louis, Negron, Nugent, Faustin 4:30.24
19 Adelphi Birch, Winthrop, Chavarria, Wiebelt 4:31.98
23 Rutgers-Newark
(C>)
Arrington, Collado, Williams-Harris, Molokwu 4:40.66
25 York (N.Y.) Hitchman, Ranger, Scott, Guese 4:55.16
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
15 Bloomfield Lubin, Benoit, Haidara, Lavarin 4:26.80
16 Caldwell Barreto, Holmes, Iannuzzi, Knowles 4:29.03
21 Vassar
(B>)
Straub, Erling, Allison, Prater-Lee 4:37.85
24 Mt. St. Vincent Foster-Daniels, Bromm, Martin, Scorcia 4:46.06
26 Suffolk CC
(B>)
Cardalena, Hill, Nugent, Rodriguez 4:59.69
27 Pratt Institute Chairez-Nelson, Ross, Morris-Swank, Walker 5:10.11