April 6, 2019
|
West Chester - West Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII PSAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.12.Bernotas, Megan Bernotas, Mary JR-3SO-2EasternJefferson (Pa.)5:02:19.5524 10:02:22.094
2.28.Drew, Sophie O'Brien, Mary SR-4JR-3HaverfordStockton2:21.8055 2:02:30.80
3.2.Slavich, Laura McDonnell, Briana SR-4FR-1West ChesterHaverford10:02:22.094 41:02:26.3777
4.13.Hoey, Jessica Blodgett, Nora SR-4SR-4West ChesterNeumann49:02:22.7136 41:02:30.50
5.10.Duncan, Regina Cummings, Theresa SR-4SR-4StocktonJefferson (Pa.)2:24.634 6:02:31.186
6.2.Walt, Bridget Logie, Amanda SR-4FR-1West ChesterWest Chester43:02:24.98 2:29.50
7.25.Bernotas, Mary McDonnell, Amelia FR-1SR-4EasternWest Chester2:25.392 56:02:45.851
8.6.Blodgett, Nora Cummings, Theresa FR-1JR-3SwarthmoreStockton41:02:26.3777 40:02:48.2045
9.22.Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie Doubman, Margaret SR-4SO-2SwarthmoreNeumann39:02:26.519 2:02:30.80
10.1.Novak, Emma Mycek, Julia SO-2SO-2SwarthmoreCC of Philadelphia2:26.616 41:02:30.50
11.27.Jaycobs, Jolie Mycek, Julia JR-3FR-1HaverfordJefferson (Pa.)2:29.50 56:02:41.51
12.27.Hutchins-Coleman, Maisha Cummings, Theresa FR-1SO-2CC of PhiladelphiaNeumann44:02:29.65 2:43.0986
13.19.Kaulbach, Griffin Banatte, Marly SO-2JR-3HaverfordSwarthmore18:02:30.017 2:31.0715
14.12.Axinn, Amalia Hoey, Jessica SO-2SO-2HaverfordSwarthmore2:30.496 2:48.1253
15.29.Mycek, Julia Goff, Kristy FR-1JR-3West ChesterEastern41:02:30.50 54:02:30.99
16.20.Boyles, Elainah Hoey, Jessica JR-3FR-1EasternEastern2:02:30.80 6:02:31.186
17.1.Fells, DeJanee Ressler, Melanie SR-4SR-4West ChesterWest Chester54:02:30.99 49:02:22.7136
18.25.Koehler, Clarice Wham, Allegra JR-3FR-1EasternHaverford2:31.0715 44:02:29.65
19.9.Logie, Amanda O'Brien, Mary FR-1FR-1StocktonHaverford6:02:31.186 2:46.867
20.14.Goff, Kristy Ressler, Melanie SO-2SR-4StocktonHaverford23:02:32.07 2:21.8055
21.22.McDonnell, Amelia Kaulbach, Griffin FR-1SR-4Bryn MawrHaverford22:02:33.31 2:30.496
22.7.Nikerle, Jillian Axinn, Amalia SO-2JR-3EasternNeumann14:02:35.22 18:02:30.017
23.8.Ramirez, Mariana Novak, Emma JR-3SR-4HaverfordStockton44:02:35.72 2:30.496
24.27.Cummings, Theresa Steele, Meredith SO-2SO-2EasternHaverford56:02:41.51 3:01.35
25.9.O'Brien, Mary Wham, Allegra SO-2FR-1Jefferson (Pa.)Haverford2:43.0986 41:02:26.3777
26.20.Doubman, Margaret Duncan, Regina FR-1SR-4HaverfordBryn Mawr36:02:43.5618 5:02:19.5524
27.21.Banatte, Marly Doubman, Margaret SO-2SR-4HaverfordWest Chester2:44.364 23:02:32.07
28.34.Steele, Meredith Wham, Allegra SO-2JR-3UrsinusStockton2:45.5836 36:02:43.5618
29.23.Ressler, Melanie Drew, Sophie JR-3FR-1StocktonWest Chester56:02:45.851 2:24.634
30.34.Cunningham, Siobhan Bernotas, Mary JR-3FR-1NeumannHaverford2:46.867 22:02:33.31
31.14.Dallara, Danielle Drew, Sophie JR-3JR-3StocktonEastern2:48.1253 19:02:57.553
32.3.Wham, Allegra Walt, Bridget SR-4FR-1Bryn MawrEastern40:02:48.2045 41:02:30.50
33.28.Tyira, Lieren Boyles, Elainah JR-3SR-4StocktonNeumann32:02:53.44 18:02:30.017
34.24.Mshvidobadze, Mariam Hoey, Jessica FR-1SR-4Bryn MawrBryn Mawr19:02:57.553 5:02:19.5524
35.28.McDonnell, Briana Doubman, Margaret SR-4SR-4NeumannStockton3:01.35 2:30.496
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Bernotas, Megan Drew, Sophie JR-3JR-3EasternEastern2:19.555050:02:21.803
2.4.Drew, Sophie Koehler, Clarice SR-4JR-3HaverfordHaverford50:02:21.80348:02:31.076
3.2.Slavich, Laura Koehler, Clarice SR-4SR-4West ChesterWest Chester48:02:22.096 50:02:22.7120
4.2.Hoey, Jessica Bernotas, Mary SR-4JR-3West ChesterWest Chester50:02:22.7120 50:02:22.7120
6.18.Walt, Bridget Walt, Bridget SR-4FR-1West ChesterWest Chester2:24.98455:02:25.3928
7.1.Bernotas, Mary Bernotas, Megan FR-1FR-1EasternWest Chester55:02:25.392850:02:21.803
18.2.Koehler, Clarice Hoey, Jessica JR-3JR-3EasternEastern48:02:31.07650:02:22.7120
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.15.Duncan, Regina Kaulbach, Griffin SR-4JR-3StocktonHaverford2:24.632:24.63
8.5.Blodgett, Nora Mycek, Julia FR-1SR-4SwarthmoreStockton32:02:26.3762:30.5062
9.5.Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie Blodgett, Nora SR-4JR-3SwarthmoreSwarthmore1:02:26.51052:24.63
11.9.Jaycobs, Jolie Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie JR-3SR-4HaverfordHaverford39:02:29.5022:30.013
13.5.Kaulbach, Griffin Duncan, Regina SO-2SR-4HaverfordHaverford2:30.0132:24.63
15.11.Mycek, Julia Jaycobs, Jolie FR-1JR-3West ChesterHaverford2:30.50622:30.5062
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
23.10.19.Boyles, Elainah Novak, Emma Nikerle, Jillian JR-3SO-2SR-4SwarthmoreSwarthmoreEastern2:26.612:26.612:44.3658
12.12.28.Ramirez, Mariana Hutchins-Coleman, Maisha Novak, Emma SO-2FR-1SO-2SwarthmoreCC of PhiladelphiaHaverford40:02:48.2034:02:29.6557 52:02:35.220
14.14.16.Banatte, Marly Axinn, Amalia Banatte, Marly SO-2SO-2FR-1HaverfordHaverfordCC of Philadelphia2:44.36583:02:30.491540:02:31.18
23.16.19.Wham, Allegra Boyles, Elainah Nikerle, Jillian SO-2JR-3SR-4UrsinusEasternEastern52:02:35.22027:02:30.80942:26.61
32.17.22.Axinn, Amalia Fells, DeJanee Nikerle, Jillian SO-2SR-4SO-2EasternWest ChesterHaverford3:02:30.49152:30.99122:26.61
10.19.23.Axinn, Amalia Logie, Amanda Fells, DeJanee SO-2FR-1SO-2StocktonStocktonBryn Mawr2:26.6140:02:31.182:44.3658
27.20.23.Novak, Emma Goff, Kristy Nikerle, Jillian JR-3SO-2JR-3StocktonStocktonStockton46:02:32.0746:02:32.072:45.58
17.22.20.Wham, Allegra Nikerle, Jillian Steele, Meredith SO-2SO-2SR-4CC of PhiladelphiaEasternHaverford40:02:48.2052:02:35.22027:02:30.8094
32.23.17.Ramirez, Mariana Ramirez, Mariana Axinn, Amalia SR-4JR-3SR-4HaverfordHaverfordStockton34:02:29.6557 58:02:35.7272:45.58
19.27.10.Banatte, Marly Banatte, Marly Logie, Amanda FR-1SO-2FR-1StocktonHaverfordWest Chester52:02:35.2202:44.36582:26.61
28.28.22.Logie, Amanda Steele, Meredith Hutchins-Coleman, Maisha FR-1SO-2FR-1EasternUrsinusStockton52:02:35.2202:45.5846:02:32.07
12.32.32.Steele, Meredith Wham, Allegra Goff, Kristy FR-1SR-4SR-4EasternBryn MawrWest Chester40:02:48.2040:02:48.202:44.3658
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
21.24.McDonnell, Amelia Cunningham, Siobhan FR-1FR-1Bryn MawrEastern2:33.3192:33.319
24.34.Cummings, Theresa Mshvidobadze, Mariam SO-2FR-1EasternBryn Mawr59:02:41.5112:02:48.12
25.30.O'Brien, Mary Ressler, Melanie SO-2FR-1Jefferson (Pa.)Bryn Mawr33:02:43.0932:43.5652
26.35.Doubman, Margaret O'Brien, Mary FR-1JR-3HaverfordNeumann2:43.56522:46.86
29.26.Ressler, Melanie Dallara, Danielle JR-3JR-3StocktonStockton2:45.851:02:57.55
30.24.Cunningham, Siobhan Dallara, Danielle JR-3FR-1NeumannHaverford2:46.861:02:57.55
31.34.Dallara, Danielle McDonnell, Amelia JR-3FR-1StocktonBryn Mawr12:02:48.121:02:57.55
33.33.Tyira, Lieren McDonnell, Briana JR-3SO-2StocktonBryn Mawr2:53.442:53.44
34.31.Mshvidobadze, Mariam O'Brien, Mary FR-1JR-3Bryn MawrBryn Mawr1:02:57.5559:02:41.51
35.25.McDonnell, Briana McDonnell, Briana SR-4SO-2NeumannNeumann45:03:01.352:53.44