March 1-2, 2019
|
Linfield College - McMinnville, OR

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
28.1. Sitton, Tyler Kinnunen, Micah Fillmore, Henry FR-1FR-1FreshmanClackamas CCClark CollegeGeorge FoxDNS 0411.06 12.155 2.32.32.8
23.1.14.Beck, Carver Botchway, Adza Botchway, Adza FR-1SophomoreSR-4SW Oregon CCUnattachedClark College3711.821 11.06 DNS 1.52.31.9
31.3.29.Kinnunen, Micah Hoban, James Strober, Cole FR-1FR-1FR-1SW Oregon CCPacific (Ore.)Linfield11.52 311.078 0111.6707 1.52.84.2
14.4. Short, Mesepa Pharn-Cromb, Jett Lavios, Raphael FR-1FR-1FR-1Pacific (Ore.)Clark CollegeGeorge Fox611.716 11.152 0411.3275 2.32.34.6
10.5. Beck, Carver Johnson, Elijah Baker, Carson FR-1FreshmanFR-1George FoxUnattachedClark College12.2338 711.286 11.06 1.91.54.2
 6.16.Ibarra, Isael Hill, Berkley Nixon, Wes FreshmanSO-2FR-1SW Oregon CCGeorge FoxGeorge FoxDNS 0411.3275 11.92 4.62.32.8
35.7.19.Moore, Alex Strober, Cole Winters, Tony FR-1FR-1FreshmanLinfieldPacific (Ore.)George Fox612.164 11.368 DNS 4.64.61.0
 8.19.Ibarra, Isael Wan, AlexStrober, Cole Sophomore SO-2Clark CollegeOSU Running ClubPacific LutheranDNS 11.50 711.286 1.01.51.5
 9.19.Creekmur, Tyson Nixon, Wes Wellander, Luke FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedPacific LutheranGeorge FoxDNS 11.52 1812.967 4.21.91.5
 10. Rudisill, Carter Withrow, Zach Hines, Rashaad FR-1SR-4SO-2Clackamas CCPacific (Ore.)SW Oregon CCDNS 11.53 11.50 1.54.21.5
19.11.33.Botchway, Adza Sitton, Tyler Hines, Rashaad FR-1FR-1FR-1George FoxLinfieldClark CollegeDNS 11.5907 711.286 1.04.62.8
 12.21.Proctor, Matthew Proctor, Matthew Proctor, Matthew FR-1SO-2FR-1Clark CollegeGeorge FoxPacific Lutheran11.368 2511.600 0411.3275 1.51.51.9
8.13.32.Short, Mesepa Schmidt, Josiah Johnson, LaTrell FR-1FR-1FR-1Umpqua CCGeorge FoxUnattached11.06 811.611 DNS 1.51.91.9
 14.33.Byerly, Raymond Hughes, Thomas Strober, Cole FR-1SR-4FR-1UnattachedGeorge FoxPacific (Ore.)612.164 0111.6707 9412.51 2.81.94.2
26.15. Ronquillo, Adrian Stilnovich, Joe Moore, Alex FR-1SO-2FR-1George FoxPacific LutheranLinfield0411.06 11.7023 11.7023 2.81.01.0
 16.1.Moore, Alex Hines, Rashaad Wilson, Jonathan SO-2FR-1FR-1Umpqua CCSW Oregon CCPacific (Ore.)DNS 611.716 DNS 1.01.91.5
15.17.33.Fillmore, Henry Short, Mesepa Lavios, Raphael SR-4FR-1FR-1Clark CollegeLinfieldGeorge Fox11.52 11.824 11.06 1.94.61.5
 17.26.Rudisill, Carter Rudisill, Carter Johnson, LaTrell FR-1SO-2FR-1Mt. Hood CCSW Oregon CCSW Oregon CC811.611 3711.821 3711.821 1.01.94.6
 19.35.LaMadrid, Noah Fillmore, Henry Johnson, LaTrell FR-1JR-3FR-1UnattachedGeorge FoxPacific Lutheran612.164 311.877 811.611 1.91.01.5
24.20.29.Kassebaum, Ethan Beck, Carver Wan, AlexFR-1FR-1FR-1Pacific LutheranUmpqua CCGeorge Fox11.52 3711.886 DNS 2.84.24.6
 21.15.Creekmur, Tyson Ronquillo, Adrian Baker, Carson JR-3FR-1FR-1SW Oregon CCPacific LutheranClackamas CC311.877 11.916 811.611 2.82.81.9
 21. Short, Mesepa Cohen, Ron Proctor, Matthew FR-1SO-2FR-1Umpqua CCClark CollegeGeorge Fox11.52 9311.91 DNS 4.24.21.5
14.23. LaMadrid, Noah Armour, Nicholas Sitton, Tyler FR-1SO-2SO-2LinfieldGeorge FoxOSU Running Club11.52 11.92 311.078 2.31.51.9
23.24.17.Beck, Carver Kwon, Devin Stilnovich, Joe FR-1FR-1FR-1Pacific (Ore.)Pacific (Ore.)Clark CollegeDNS 311.9426 5912.73 4.62.82.3
7.25. Byerly, Raymond Smith, Davis Cohen, Ron FR-1FR-1SophomoreGeorge FoxGeorge FoxPacific (Ore.)711.286 11.96 9311.91 2.31.52.8
17.26. Lavios, Raphael Wilson, Jonathan Ronquillo, Adrian FR-1JR-3FR-1Umpqua CCGeorge FoxUnattached11.06 11.9772 11.96 2.34.22.8
33.27. Kassebaum, Ethan Winters, Tony Baker, Carson JR-3FR-1FR-1Clark CollegeLinfieldGeorge Fox11.53 2511.984 DNS 4.64.62.3
1.28. Sitton, Tyler Wellander, Luke Ronquillo, Adrian FR-1FR-1SO-2George FoxGeorge FoxUnattached3711.886 6212.06 11.06 1.51.01.5
3.29. Labhart, Scout Li, Ngai Pharn-Cromb, Jett FreshmanSophomoreFR-1UnattachedUnattachedClark College12.2338 12.155 311.078 4.61.01.0
24.30.1.Kwon, Devin Creekmur, Tyson Proctor, Matthew FR-1FR-1FR-1Clark CollegePacific LutheranSW Oregon CC6212.06 612.164 DNS 4.61.01.5
21.31.32.Proctor, Matthew Johnson, LaTrell Byerly, Raymond SO-2FR-1SophomoreGeorge FoxClark CollegeUnattached0411.3275 12.2338 DNS 4.22.81.5
 32.21.Hill, Berkley Kaltsukis, Michael Moore, Alex FR-1FR-1SO-2George FoxSW Oregon CCUnattachedDNS 9412.51 0411.3275 4.61.94.2
16.33. petz, justin Wright, Camron Moore, Alex SO-2FR-1FR-1George FoxUmpqua CCLinfield11.92 5912.73 DNS 1.94.61.5
10.34.7.Sitton, Tyler Lavios, Raphael Rudisill, Carter FR-1SO-2FR-1Clark CollegeClackamas CCPacific Lutheran12.155 1812.967 11.52 2.31.01.5
28.35. Lavios, Raphael Ibarra, Isael LaMadrid, Noah FR-1FR-1SO-2Pacific LutheranSW Oregon CCGeorge Fox311.877 13.06 11.368 4.61.01.9
5.36.10.Short, Mesepa Bernabe, Dylen Rudisill, Carter FR-1FR-1FR-1Pacific (Ore.)Clark CollegeSW Oregon CC0411.3275 13.1893 11.7023 4.64.22.3
13.  Rudisill, Carter Clements, Spencer Winters, Tony SO-2FR-1FR-1LinfieldGeorge FoxGeorge Fox11.50 DNS 5912.73 1.01.01.5
1. 26.Baker, Carson Kassebaum, Ethan Wellander, Luke FreshmanFR-1 UnattachedGeorge FoxPacific (Ore.)11.52 DNS 11.92 1.52.32.3
21.  Sitton, Tyler Hunter, Theodore Labhart, Scout SO-2FR-1SO-2George FoxClark CollegeClark College11.152 DNS 0411.06 1.02.34.6
  17.Stilnovich, Joe petz, justin Baker, Carson FR-1SophomoreFreshmanGeorge FoxUnattachedLinfield311.9426 DNS 2511.984 2.32.34.6
9.  Strober, Cole Moore, Alex Labhart, Scout FR-1SO-2SO-2Pacific (Ore.)Mt. Hood CCPacific (Ore.)11.9772 DNS 311.9426 1.91.51.9
25. 31.Creekmur, Tyson Labhart, Scout Kwon, Devin  SO-2FR-1Clark CollegeMt. Hood CCPacific (Ore.)DNS DNS 9311.91 4.21.54.2
35. 20.Cohen, Ron Lee, Dominic Proctor, Matthew FR-1SO-2SO-2George FoxClark CollegeGeorge Fox0111.6707 DNS 811.611 1.01.51.5
35. 23.Pharn-Cromb, Jett LaMadrid, Noah Li, Ngai FR-1SR-4FR-1Umpqua CCGeorge FoxClackamas CC0411.06 DNS 311.877 1.51.91.5
21. 19.Bernabe, Dylen Walker, J.J. Moore, Alex FreshmanSO-2FR-1OSU Running ClubClackamas CCUnattached311.9426 DNS 13.1893 2.31.91.0
3.  Short, Mesepa Byerly, Raymond Ronquillo, Adrian SO-2FR-1SO-2George FoxPacific (Ore.)George Fox711.286 DNS DNS 1.04.24.2
6. 25.Clements, Spencer Munoz, Levi Proctor, Matthew FR-1SO-2SR-4Pacific (Ore.)Clark CollegeClark College311.9426 DNS DNS 4.24.22.3
  31.Wellander, Luke Baker, Carson Li, Ngai SR-4Freshman UnattachedUnattachedGeorge Fox11.50 DNS 2511.600 2.84.22.8
   Pharn-Cromb, Jett Baker, Carson Botchway, Adza SO-2Freshman George FoxUnattachedUnattachedDNS 11.861 DNS 1.52.31.5
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Kinnunen, Micah Baker, Carson FR-1FR-1Clark CollegeUnattached11.06303811.061
1.1.Botchway, Adza Kinnunen, Micah SophomoreSO-2UnattachedGeorge Fox3811.06111.324
4.1.Pharn-Cromb, Jett Hunter, Theodore FR-1FR-1Clark CollegeGeorge Fox611.15011.324
6. Hill, Berkley Hill, Berkley SO-2FR-1George FoxUnattached11.324DNS
  Kassebaum, Ethan petz, justin FR-1FR-1George FoxClark CollegeDNSDNS
 1.Hunter, Theodore Kinnunen, Micah FR-1SophomoreClark CollegeClark CollegeDNSDNS
 1.petz, justin Kassebaum, Ethan SophomoreSophomoreUnattachedClark CollegeDNS11.324
  Baker, Carson Botchway, Adza FreshmanFR-1UnattachedGeorge Fox6311.86996311.8699
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.9
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.9.9. 14.16.Nixon, Wes Nixon, Wes Kaltsukis, Michael Kaltsukis, Michael Hines, Rashaad Hughes, Thomas FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SW Oregon CCPacific LutheranSW Oregon CCGeorge FoxSW Oregon CCSW Oregon CC7011.718511.5253DNS411.82498511.5253DNS
14.13.  16. Hughes, Thomas Schmidt, Josiah Schmidt, Josiah Schmidt, Josiah Nixon, Wes Nixon, Wes SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1George FoxGeorge FoxGeorge FoxGeorge FoxSW Oregon CCPacific Lutheran8511.52531911.617011.71DNS0312.5168511.5253
13.14.13.16.14.32.LaMadrid, Noah Hughes, Thomas Walker, J.J. Rudisill, Carter LaMadrid, Noah Hines, Rashaad SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1George FoxGeorge FoxGeorge FoxGeorge FoxClackamas CCGeorge FoxDNS11.676DNSDNS0312.516DNS
 16. 13.16. LaMadrid, Noah Hines, Rashaad Hines, Rashaad LaMadrid, Noah Rudisill, Carter Rudisill, Carter FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1George FoxSW Oregon CCGeorge FoxSW Oregon CCSW Oregon CCSW Oregon CC0312.5167011.718511.525311.6768511.52531911.61
 17. 32. 14.Hughes, Thomas Rudisill, Carter Walker, J.J. Hines, Rashaad Hughes, Thomas Nixon, Wes FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2George FoxSW Oregon CCClackamas CCPacific LutheranSW Oregon CCGeorge FoxDNS411.82497011.7111.6768511.52538511.5253
32.32. 14.13.14.LaMadrid, Noah Kaltsukis, Michael Kaltsukis, Michael Hines, Rashaad Schmidt, Josiah Hughes, Thomas SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2George FoxSW Oregon CCClackamas CCPacific LutheranGeorge FoxGeorge Fox11.6760312.516DNSDNS1911.61DNS
17. 32.32.13. Schmidt, Josiah LaMadrid, Noah Hines, Rashaad Hines, Rashaad Walker, J.J. Hughes, Thomas SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Clackamas CCGeorge FoxPacific LutheranClackamas CCClackamas CCGeorge Fox8511.5253DNS1911.617011.71DNS1911.61
32. 16. 14.16.Hughes, Thomas Walker, J.J. Hughes, Thomas LaMadrid, Noah LaMadrid, Noah Rudisill, Carter SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4George FoxClackamas CCClackamas CCPacific LutheranSW Oregon CCClackamas CC0312.516DNS7011.711911.61411.8249DNS
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5. Johnson, Elijah Johnson, Elijah Freshman UnattachedOSU Running Club9911.28DNS
8.23.Wan, AlexArmour, Nicholas  FR-1OSU Running ClubGeorge Fox911.5079111.92
12.12.Proctor, Matthew Wan, AlexSO-2SO-2George FoxOSU Running Club2511.601911.5079
23. Armour, Nicholas Labhart, Scout SO-2SO-2George FoxUnattached111.92DNS
25. Smith, Davis Proctor, Matthew FR-1SO-2George FoxMt. Hood CC11.96711.967
  Moore, Alex Wan, AlexSO-2SO-2Mt. Hood CCGeorge FoxDNSDNS
 8.Labhart, Scout Armour, Nicholas SO-2FreshmanMt. Hood CCGeorge FoxDNS11.967
 12.Lee, Dominic Johnson, Elijah SO-2SO-2Clark CollegeGeorge FoxDNS9911.28
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.0
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
28.15.30.Wellander, Luke Stilnovich, Joe Ibarra, Isael SO-2SO-2FR-1SW Oregon CCPacific LutheranClackamas CC12.06298211.700412.152
 19.29.Creekmur, Tyson Fillmore, Henry Ibarra, Isael JR-3JR-3SophomoreGeorge FoxGeorge FoxPacific LutheranDNS311.8785712.96
30.28.30.Fillmore, Henry Wellander, Luke Creekmur, Tyson FR-1FR-1JR-3George FoxGeorge FoxGeorge Fox8211.7012.062912.164
35.29.29.Li, Ngai Li, Ngai Fillmore, Henry SophomoreSophomoreJR-3UnattachedUnattachedGeorge FoxDNS0412.15212.0629
15.30.28.Lavios, Raphael Creekmur, Tyson Clements, Spencer FR-1FR-1SO-2SW Oregon CCPacific LutheranGeorge Fox8211.7012.16412.0629
29.34.15.Stilnovich, Joe Lavios, Raphael Fillmore, Henry FR-1SO-2SO-2Clackamas CCClackamas CCPacific Lutheran0412.152712.96913.06
35.35.29.Creekmur, Tyson Ibarra, Isael Fillmore, Henry FR-1FR-1SO-2Pacific LutheranSW Oregon CCPacific Lutheran12.0629913.06712.96
30. 29.Ibarra, Isael Clements, Spencer Creekmur, Tyson JR-3FR-1SophomoreUnattachedGeorge FoxUnattached0412.152DNS12.164
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 4.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.36.Withrow, Zach Byerly, Raymond SR-4SO-2Pacific (Ore.)Pacific (Ore.)611.5311.8870
20.21.Beck, Carver Beck, Carver FR-1FR-1Umpqua CCPacific (Ore.)11.8870611.53
21. Cohen, Ron Cohen, Ron SO-2JR-3Clark CollegeUmpqua CC6011.91113.18
26.21.Wilson, Jonathan Withrow, Zach JR-3JR-3George FoxUmpqua CC611.9782113.18
36.26.Bernabe, Dylen Wilson, Jonathan FR-1SO-2Clark CollegeUnattached113.186011.91
 20.Byerly, Raymond Munoz, Levi FR-1FR-1Pacific (Ore.)Clark CollegeDNS611.9782
 26.Munoz, Levi Wilson, Jonathan SO-2FR-1Clark CollegePacific (Ore.)DNS6011.91
 26.Baker, Carson Wilson, Jonathan FreshmanFR-1UnattachedClark CollegeDNSDNS
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 2.8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.31.3.24.31.21.Johnson, LaTrell Johnson, LaTrell Hoban, James Hoban, James Kwon, Devin Kwon, Devin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Pacific (Ore.)Pacific LutheranPacific (Ore.)Pacific (Ore.)Clark CollegePacific (Ore.)11.91412.2338811.076611.9142411.94811.0766
24.24.21.3.31.21.Johnson, LaTrell Kwon, Devin Ronquillo, Adrian Johnson, LaTrell Hoban, James Kwon, Devin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Clark CollegePacific (Ore.)Pacific LutheranPacific (Ore.)Pacific (Ore.)Pacific Lutheran12.2338811.076611.91412.2338811.07662411.94
21.21.24.24.24.24.Johnson, LaTrell Ronquillo, Adrian Kwon, Devin Hoban, James Johnson, LaTrell Johnson, LaTrell FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Pacific (Ore.)Pacific (Ore.)Pacific (Ore.)Pacific (Ore.)Pacific LutheranClark College12.2338811.07662411.9412.2338811.076612.2338
21.21.31.21.3.21.Kwon, Devin Kwon, Devin Johnson, LaTrell Hoban, James Ronquillo, Adrian Kwon, Devin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Pacific (Ore.)Pacific LutheranClark CollegeClark CollegePacific LutheranPacific (Ore.)12.2338811.076612.2338811.076611.9142411.94
100 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 4.6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.7.17.7.27.33.Winters, Tony Wright, Camron Sitton, Tyler Strober, Cole Short, Mesepa Winters, Tony FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LinfieldUmpqua CCLinfieldPacific (Ore.)LinfieldPacific (Ore.)811.5971312.7311.8248911.363411.824312.73
17.17.33.11.17.7.Sitton, Tyler Short, Mesepa Winters, Tony Sitton, Tyler Strober, Cole Short, Mesepa FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LinfieldLinfieldPacific (Ore.)LinfieldLinfieldLinfield8911.3634811.5971811.5971811.597111.8248911.3634
17.33.27.17.27.17.Winters, Tony Short, Mesepa Short, Mesepa Short, Mesepa Strober, Cole Sitton, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LinfieldLinfieldLinfieldLinfieldLinfieldUmpqua CC811.5971312.7311.82411.824811.5971312.73
27.33.17.27.27.17.Wright, Camron Wright, Camron Strober, Cole Winters, Tony Short, Mesepa Winters, Tony FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LinfieldLinfieldLinfieldLinfieldLinfieldLinfield811.597111.988911.363411.98312.73312.73
27.7.17.33.33.7.Wright, Camron Short, Mesepa Short, Mesepa Wright, Camron Winters, Tony Wright, Camron FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LinfieldPacific (Ore.)Pacific (Ore.)Umpqua CCUmpqua CCLinfield811.5971312.7311.824312.738911.36348911.3634

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
4.1.2.29.Creekmur, Tyson Pharn-Cromb, Jett Baker, Carson Kassebaum, Ethan SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedClark CollegeOSU Running ClubSW Oregon CC525.789 522.7135 423.09 DNS 2.72.02.02.3
30.2.17. George, Cole Botchway, Adza Pharn-Cromb, Jett Wynn, Parker FR-1SophomoreFR-1FR-1Clackamas CCUnattachedTreasure Valley CCClackamas CC24.47 22.81 424.1158 DNS 1.62.02.62.7
32.3.32.15.Barker, Austin Kassebaum, Ethan Hunter, Theodore Schmidt, Josiah FR-1FR-1SophomoreSO-2Clackamas CCGeorge FoxLinfieldOSU Running Club523.3962 423.09 23.8040 23.86 1.61.61.62.0
 4.14. George, Cole Sitton, Tyler Engdahl, JoshBaker, Carson FR-1FR-1FR-1 LinfieldLinfieldPacific LutheranPacific Lutheran23.481 323.250 724.076 23.82 2.72.71.61.6
21.4.  Baker, CarsonMartin, AustinKaltsukis, Michael Moyes, Garrett FR-1  FR-1Clark CollegeOSU Running ClubClark CollegeClackamas CC823.71 23.256 823.71 423.09 2.71.62.72.6
16.6.11.4.Schmidt, Josiah Kavanagh, Justin Short, Mesepa Hunter, Theodore FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Pacific LutheranMt. Hood CCLinfieldMt. Hood CC924.97 3323.341 23.886 23.4451 2.02.01.62.6
4.7.30.23.Hines, Rashaad Wan, AlexCone, Tucker Evanoff, Everett FR-1 FR-1 Clackamas CCOSU Running ClubTreasure Valley CCOSU Running Club522.7135 523.3962 0624.1830 23.646 2.02.02.62.3
16.8.6.21.Hunter, Theodore Baker, CarsonKaltsukis, Michael Hines, Rashaad FR-1 FR-1FR-1Clackamas CCUnattachedPacific LutheranClark College23.95 23.4451 23.82 423.09 2.72.01.61.6
19.9.11.1.Martin, AustinNixon, Wes George, Cole Ronquillo, Adrian FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MultnomahPacific LutheranPacific LutheranMt. Hood CCDNS 23.481 24.98 DNS 2.01.62.02.0
4.10. 1.Schmidt, Josiah Stilnovich, Joe Baker, Carson Hines, Rashaad FR-1SO-2FreshmanFR-1LinfieldPacific LutheranTreasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CC23.82 23.646 724.076 522.7135 2.02.72.62.7
9.11.28.15.Kassebaum, Ethan Buck, Dallin George, Cole Kaltsukis, Michael FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1LinfieldLinfieldPacific LutheranSW Oregon CC24.98 23.696 DNS 23.83 2.02.32.61.6
20.12.9.32.Winters, Tony George, Cole LaMadrid, Noah Cone, Tucker SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2OSU Running ClubSW Oregon CCMultnomahTreasure Valley CC25.090 823.71 23.8040 924.97 2.72.02.72.0
 13.24.4.Li, Ngai Ferte, Ethan Martin, AustinJohnson, LaTrell FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SW Oregon CCClackamas CCPacific LutheranUnattached4925.319 23.8040 DNS 4925.319 1.61.61.62.7
21.14.4.2.Johnson, LaTrell Hines, Rashaad Creekmur, Tyson Cone, Tucker  FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedSW Oregon CCPacific LutheranPacific Lutheran23.256 23.82 525.789 323.250 2.72.72.02.6
2.15.8.11.Wan, AlexRussel, Nathaniel Sitton, Tyler Ronquillo, Adrian FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Treasure Valley CCGeorge FoxClark CollegeMt. Hood CCDNS 23.83 424.1158 423.09 1.61.62.02.7
29.16.9.21.Ferte, Ethan Wynn, Parker Li, Ngai Moyes, Garrett SO-2FR-1 SO-2SW Oregon CCUmpqua CCUnattachedSW Oregon CC424.1158 23.86 26.2162 23.86 2.71.62.62.7
4.17.16.12.Kassebaum, Ethan Rudisill, Carter Ferte, Ethan Wan, AlexFR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2LinfieldSW Oregon CCLinfieldOSU Running ClubDNS 23.886 3323.341 24.4189 1.62.72.61.6
2.18.11.7.Nixon, Wes Douglas, Brian Nixon, Wes Baker, CarsonFR-1SR-4 SO-2Treasure Valley CCLinfieldLinfieldUmpqua CCDNS 23.95 3323.341 323.250 2.61.61.62.7
9.19.2.4.Kinnunen, Micah White, Wes Wynn, Parker Baker, CarsonSO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SW Oregon CCTreasure Valley CCPacific LutheranPacific Lutheran22.81 524.007 26.2977 423.09 2.61.62.72.7
 20.10.30.Sitton, Tyler Short, Mesepa Ferte, Ethan Nixon, Wes SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedLinfieldUnattachedPacific Lutheran23.256 724.076 DNS 4925.319 1.62.61.61.6
19.21.8.33.Short, Mesepa Schmidt, Josiah LaMadrid, Noah Short, Mesepa  FR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedGeorge FoxTreasure Valley CCUmpqua CC23.95 424.1158 23.646 25.090 1.61.62.62.6
9.22.10.11.Moyes, Garrett Engdahl, JoshHunter, Theodore Martin, AustinSO-2 SO-2FR-1SW Oregon CCOSU Running ClubGeorge FoxGeorge Fox522.7135 0624.1830 23.4451 23.82 1.62.72.02.7
23.23.6.29.Russel, Nathaniel Ronquillo, Adrian Nixon, Wes George, Cole FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Umpqua CCPacific LutheranPacific LutheranUnattached23.696 24.4189 23.8040 024.804 2.01.62.62.0
 24. 3.Sitton, Tyler Barker, Austin George, Cole Sitton, Tyler  FR-1FR-1SophomoreLinfieldMultnomahClark CollegeClackamas CC26.2162 24.47 23.86 4925.319 2.72.61.62.0
28.25. 6.Botchway, Adza Waddell, Jerrell Jae Barker, Austin Hunter, Theodore FR-1SO-2 SO-2LinfieldMt. Hood CCOSU Running ClubTreasure Valley CCDNS 24.689 4925.319 DNS 2.32.72.72.3
26.26.7.29.Nixon, Wes Evanoff, Everett Martin, AustinDouglas, Brian SophomoreSO-2FR-1SO-2LinfieldSW Oregon CCSW Oregon CCLinfield23.481 024.804 23.256 DNS 2.02.61.61.6
12.27. 3.Wynn, Parker Winters, Tony Russel, Nathaniel LaMadrid, Noah FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Pacific LutheranLinfieldMt. Hood CCSW Oregon CC525.789 924.97 DNS 024.804 2.31.61.61.6
18.28.29.33.Kaltsukis, Michael Solorio-Diaz, Jose Pharn-Cromb, Jett Solorio-Diaz, Jose SophomoreFR-1 SO-2Treasure Valley CCClackamas CCLinfieldLinfield823.71 24.98 823.71 23.481 2.71.62.72.7
 29.25.17.Ronquillo, Adrian Preston, Tylen White, Wes Kavanagh, Justin FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedTreasure Valley CCLinfieldGeorge FoxDNS 25.090 924.97 22.81 1.62.31.61.6
15.30.33. Sitton, Tyler Creekmur, Tyson Short, Mesepa Waddell, Jerrell Jae FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Treasure Valley CCPacific LutheranClackamas CCGeorge FoxDNS 4925.319 22.81 524.007 1.62.72.02.7
8.31.13.33.Kinnunen, Micah Li, Ngai Kinnunen, Micah Stilnovich, Joe SophomoreSophomoreSO-2SO-2Clackamas CCUnattachedLinfieldOSU Running ClubDNS 525.789 024.804 3323.341 2.72.61.62.7
13.32.31.16.Winters, Tony Lavios, Raphael Hunter, Theodore Pharn-Cromb, Jett  SO-2FR-1SR-4SW Oregon CCClackamas CCLinfieldGeorge Fox23.256 26.2162 024.804 24.689 1.62.62.72.3
17.33.19.30.Lavios, Raphael Moyes, Garrett Preston, Tylen Solorio-Diaz, Jose  SO-2FR-1 SW Oregon CCTreasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CCLinfield24.4189 26.2977 522.7135 024.804 2.32.32.32.3
24. 16.3.Buck, Dallin Cone, Tucker White, Wes LaMadrid, Noah FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Clackamas CCTreasure Valley CCLinfieldUnattached23.4451 DNS 0624.1830 523.3962 2.72.62.71.6
7. 28. Hines, Rashaad Kinnunen, Micah Kinnunen, Micah Baker, Carson FR-1SO-2FR-1SW Oregon CCClark CollegeClark CollegeGeorge FoxDNS DNS 024.804 24.98 1.62.01.61.6
33. 3. Short, Mesepa Hunter, Theodore Engdahl, JoshShort, Mesepa FR-1FR-1FR-1SophomorePacific LutheranClark CollegePacific LutheranSW Oregon CC23.256 DNS 525.789 0624.1830 2.72.02.71.6
26. 4.23.Winters, Tony LaMadrid, Noah Solorio-Diaz, Jose Pharn-Cromb, Jett FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1George FoxGeorge FoxMt. Hood CCTreasure Valley CCDNS DNS 23.4451 DNS 2.62.72.71.6
28. 24.21.Wynn, Parker Kaltsukis, Michael Moyes, Garrett Stilnovich, Joe FR-1FR-1FR-1 Clark CollegeSW Oregon CCClark CollegeClark College24.98 DNS 3323.341 23.83 1.61.61.62.7
25. 9. Engdahl, JoshJohnson, LaTrell Hines, Rashaad Kinnunen, Micah FR-1FR-1FR-1SophomoreSW Oregon CCClark CollegeLinfieldClark College23.95 DNS DNS 26.2162 1.62.32.32.0
10. 21.6.Short, Mesepa Baker, Carson Pharn-Cromb, Jett Cone, Tucker SO-2FreshmanSO-2FR-1Mt. Hood CCUnattachedMt. Hood CCMt. Hood CC3323.341 DNS 24.689 DNS 2.32.31.62.7
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.0
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2. 7.1.2.1.Botchway, Adza Pharn-Cromb, Jett George, Cole Pharn-Cromb, Jett Hunter, Theodore Kavanagh, Justin FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SophomoreSW Oregon CCUnattachedMt. Hood CCClark CollegeClark CollegeClark College6423.391222.71922.8167222.7196823.7186DNS
  8.2.7.6.Baker, CarsonBaker, CarsonGeorge, Cole Botchway, Adza Kavanagh, Justin Wan, AlexFR-1 FR-1SophomoreFR-1FR-1Mt. Hood CCUnattachedSW Oregon CCUnattachedOSU Running ClubOSU Running ClubDNSDNS723.34322.81676823.718622.8167
6.6. 6.1.2.Hunter, Theodore Botchway, Adza George, Cole Kavanagh, Justin Pharn-Cromb, Jett Kavanagh, Justin FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1 FR-1Mt. Hood CCUnattachedUnattachedMt. Hood CCUnattachedUnattached723.343DNS6423.391723.343723.343222.719
6.2.12.7.12.6.Pharn-Cromb, Jett Kinnunen, Micah George, Cole Wan, AlexHunter, Theodore Botchway, Adza FR-1    FR-1Clark CollegeClark CollegeClark CollegeOSU Running ClubClark CollegeSW Oregon CC6423.391DNS222.7196423.391723.343222.719
2.12.6.8.2.8.Hunter, Theodore Hunter, Theodore Kinnunen, Micah Baker, CarsonKavanagh, Justin George, Cole SO-2FR-1  SO-2SophomoreOSU Running ClubMt. Hood CCMt. Hood CCUnattachedMt. Hood CCClark CollegeDNSDNSDNS6923.446923.44DNS
2. 7.12.12.1.Baker, CarsonBaker, CarsonKavanagh, Justin George, Cole Wan, AlexPharn-Cromb, Jett SophomoreFR-1FR-1SO-2 FR-1Clark CollegeClark CollegeClark CollegeSW Oregon CCOSU Running ClubClark College222.7196423.3916923.446823.71866423.3916423.391
2.   1.1.Botchway, Adza Wan, AlexGeorge, Cole Kinnunen, Micah Hunter, Theodore Botchway, Adza SophomoreSO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1 OSU Running ClubOSU Running ClubClark CollegeClark CollegeUnattachedClark College222.719723.3436423.391DNS22.8167DNS
 7.6. 12.12.Baker, CarsonKinnunen, Micah Kinnunen, Micah Hunter, Theodore Hunter, Theodore Botchway, Adza FR-1FR-1 FR-1FR-1 SW Oregon CCClark CollegeUnattachedClark CollegeClark CollegeUnattached723.3436923.446423.391DNS723.34322.8167
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.13.3.21.4.Douglas, Brian Kassebaum, Ethan Kassebaum, Ethan Kaltsukis, Michael Douglas, Brian FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1OSU Running ClubOSU Running ClubGeorge FoxClackamas CCClackamas CC8823.256223.48323.0923.09624.11
4.9.4. 18.Kassebaum, Ethan Martin, AustinMartin, AustinDouglas, Brian Nixon, Wes SR-4  FR-1FR-1SW Oregon CCOSU Running ClubOSU Running ClubClackamas CCPacific Lutheran6223.48324.9848823.258823.258823.25
21.21.9.13.4.Douglas, Brian Douglas, Brian Nixon, Wes Martin, AustinMartin, AustinSO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1 George FoxGeorge FoxPacific LutheranOSU Running ClubLinfield24.9848823.256223.4838823.25DNS
9.3.13. 21.Schmidt, Josiah Ferte, Ethan Ferte, Ethan Solorio-Diaz, Jose Kaltsukis, Michael SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Clackamas CCGeorge FoxClackamas CCClackamas CCGeorge Fox24.984DNS23.8078DNS8823.25
28.28.18.18.21.Douglas, Brian Solorio-Diaz, Jose Douglas, Brian Schmidt, Josiah Nixon, Wes  SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2OSU Running ClubGeorge FoxLinfieldLinfieldSW Oregon CCDNS624.11623.953624.11DNS
3.13.21.21.28.Ferte, Ethan Ferte, Ethan Schmidt, Josiah Schmidt, Josiah Ferte, Ethan  FR-1FR-1 FR-1George FoxLinfieldGeorge FoxLinfieldLinfield8823.2523.8078624.116223.48323.8078
 18.28.21.28.Schmidt, Josiah Douglas, Brian Solorio-Diaz, Jose Kaltsukis, Michael Martin, AustinSR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1OSU Running ClubClackamas CCClackamas CCLinfieldSW Oregon CC6223.48324.98424.98423.0924.984
9.18. 9.28.Martin, AustinKassebaum, Ethan Kaltsukis, Michael Kassebaum, Ethan Ferte, Ethan  SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4George FoxGeorge FoxSW Oregon CCClackamas CCLinfield623.953DNSDNS24.984623.953
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 2.7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
17. 4.30.Waddell, Jerrell Jae Stilnovich, Joe Sitton, Tyler Sitton, Tyler SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Mt. Hood CCSW Oregon CCLinfieldLinfield23.8288DNS8123.258123.25
22.14.10.25.Sitton, Tyler Sitton, Tyler Stilnovich, Joe Creekmur, Tyson FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Pacific LutheranPacific LutheranPacific LutheranOSU Running Club2723.642723.642723.64DNS
10.30.14.30.Sitton, Tyler Creekmur, Tyson Hines, Rashaad Hines, Rashaad SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4OSU Running ClubSW Oregon CCSW Oregon CCSW Oregon CC2723.642323.8823.82882323.88
22.30.17.17.LaMadrid, Noah Waddell, Jerrell Jae Rudisill, Carter Creekmur, Tyson FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SW Oregon CCMt. Hood CCSW Oregon CCOSU Running Club2723.648123.252323.882723.64
30.17.22.30.Hines, Rashaad LaMadrid, Noah Engdahl, JoshWaddell, Jerrell Jae FR-1FR-1 SO-2SW Oregon CCMt. Hood CCOSU Running ClubLinfield7824.18832323.887824.188323.8288
14.10.25.14.Hines, Rashaad Rudisill, Carter Waddell, Jerrell Jae Waddell, Jerrell Jae SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Pacific LutheranOSU Running ClubMt. Hood CCGeorge Fox25.313224.68224.6823.8288
22. 30.25.Stilnovich, Joe Hines, Rashaad Creekmur, Tyson Rudisill, Carter FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1George FoxSW Oregon CCPacific LutheranPacific Lutheran2323.882723.6425.31323.8288
22.17. 14.Waddell, Jerrell Jae LaMadrid, Noah LaMadrid, Noah Hines, Rashaad SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1LinfieldPacific LutheranGeorge FoxMt. Hood CC7824.1883224.68DNSDNS
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 2.6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.20.20.32.24.20.Evanoff, Everett Short, Mesepa Lavios, Raphael Evanoff, Everett Short, Mesepa Li, Ngai FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SW Oregon CCLinfieldSW Oregon CCMultnomahUnattachedMultnomah425.7878524.07226.21226.218524.07226.21
31.24.20.24.26.24.Evanoff, Everett Barker, Austin Short, Mesepa Lavios, Raphael Cone, Tucker Short, Mesepa SO-2FR-1SophomoreFR-1SO-2FR-1Treasure Valley CCMultnomahUnattachedClackamas CCMultnomahClackamas CC226.214824.47DNSDNSDNSDNS
31.26.26. 24.24.Cone, Tucker Evanoff, Everett Lavios, Raphael Short, Mesepa Lavios, Raphael Short, Mesepa FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1LinfieldSW Oregon CCUnattachedLinfieldMultnomahLinfield226.2124.8085425.787425.7874824.47425.787
 31.24. 20.31.Short, Mesepa Li, Ngai Cone, Tucker Lavios, Raphael Lavios, Raphael Li, Ngai FR-1SophomoreSO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SW Oregon CCUnattachedClackamas CCUnattachedSW Oregon CCLinfield4824.47425.7878524.07226.214824.47425.787
 32.20.24.20.20.Evanoff, Everett Lavios, Raphael Barker, Austin Li, Ngai Li, Ngai Li, Ngai SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedClackamas CCLinfieldSW Oregon CCUnattachedSW Oregon CC425.787226.214824.47425.7874824.4724.8085
26. 32.31.24.31.Cone, Tucker Cone, Tucker Barker, Austin Barker, Austin Li, Ngai Evanoff, Everett FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Clackamas CCTreasure Valley CCLinfieldTreasure Valley CCClackamas CCMultnomah425.787DNS425.787226.21226.21425.787
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 2.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11. Buck, Dallin Moyes, Garrett FR-1SO-2LinfieldTreasure Valley CC623.69026.2929
29.11.Preston, Tylen Preston, Tylen FR-1FR-1Treasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CC1925.091925.09
33.29.Moyes, Garrett Buck, Dallin SO-2FR-1Treasure Valley CCUnattached26.29291925.09
  Johnson, LaTrell Moyes, Garrett FR-1FR-1Clark CollegeLinfieldDNSDNS
 11.Baker, Carson Moyes, Garrett FreshmanSO-2UnattachedTreasure Valley CCDNSDNS
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 1.6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
15.16.16.27.Russel, Nathaniel Winters, Tony Ronquillo, Adrian Wynn, Parker FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1George FoxPacific LutheranGeorge FoxPacific Lutheran923.83024.005924.9709024.005
16.15.23.27.Wynn, Parker Wynn, Parker Ronquillo, Adrian Russel, Nathaniel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Umpqua CCPacific LutheranPacific LutheranTreasure Valley CC523.863024.411024.005024.005
19.23.19.16.White, Wes Ronquillo, Adrian Ronquillo, Adrian Wynn, Parker FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Treasure Valley CCLinfieldGeorge FoxTreasure Valley CC024.005924.970924.411024.005
23.15.23.19.Ronquillo, Adrian Wynn, Parker Russel, Nathaniel Winters, Tony FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Pacific LutheranLinfieldUmpqua CCGeorge Fox24.411923.8324.411923.83
27.23.15.23.Winters, Tony Winters, Tony Russel, Nathaniel Ronquillo, Adrian FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LinfieldGeorge FoxTreasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CC924.970924.41124.411924.9709

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1. 11.1. 12.Mihelich, Davis Castle, Dylan Evanoff, Everett Miller, Xavier Baker, CarsonMoyes, Garrett FR-1FR-1 FR-1FR-1SophomoreGeorge FoxUnattachedUmpqua CCGeorge FoxLinfieldTreasure Valley CC5251.4373 5251.4373 DNS 1153.783 DNS DNS
2. 1.4. 9.Verhelst, TrevorWaddell, Jerrell Jae Ferte, Ethan Ammon, Jack Rogozinski, Nick White, Wes  Freshman SO-2SO-2FR-1OSU Running ClubLinfieldOSU Running ClubUnattachedMt. Hood CCGeorge Fox5952.45 DNS 1256.1615 DNS 3358.372 53.90
3.  6. 15.Martin, AustinMihelich, Davis Waddell, Jerrell Jae Martin, Austinchristopher, sawyer Buck, Dallin  FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1OSU Running ClubUnattachedMt. Hood CCTreasure Valley CCUnattachedUnattached353.3676 53.90 854.87 755.492 DNS 54.713
4.3.8.4.3.8.Wynn, Parker Ferte, Ethan Abbene, Ian Moyes, Garrett Moyes, Garrett Verhelst, TrevorFR-1FR-1Sophomore SO-2 Umpqua CCGeorge FoxGeorge FoxUmpqua CCTreasure Valley CCOSU Running Club7053.51 DNS DNS DNS 854.87 1256.1615
5.1.  10.3.Kavanagh, Justin Wynn, Parker Anderson, Dominic Miller, Xavier Anderson, Dominic Mitchell, Daekwon FR-1SR-4FR-1 Sophomore Mt. Hood CCTreasure Valley CCUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedLinfield1153.783 353.3676 DNS 5251.4373 755.492 7053.51
6.3.4.15.  White, Wes Mitchell, Daekwon Baker, Carson Mitchell, Daekwon Abbene, Ian Berrett, Conner FR-1JR-3SR-4FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanTreasure Valley CCUnattachedClackamas CCUnattachedTreasure Valley CCGeorge Fox53.90 353.92 DNS DNS 54.713 DNS
7.     Buck, Dallin Kavanagh, Justin Waddell, Jerrell Jae Miller, Xavier Preston, Tylen Williams, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1LinfieldUnattachedOSU Running ClubGeorge FoxOSU Running ClubUnattached353.92 DNS 5952.45 DNS DNS DNS
8.1.8.9.1.12.Waddell, Jerrell Jae Preston, Tylen Williams, Jacob Hernandez, Miklo Evanoff, Everett Williams, Jacob SO-2SO-2SophomoreSO-2FR-1SO-2Mt. Hood CCGeorge FoxOSU Running ClubUnattachedUnattachedUnattached54.713 59.5571 DNS 53.90 DNS 5952.45
9.13.8. 5.11.Evanoff, Everett Castle, Dylan Preston, Tylen Williams, Jacob White, Wes Anderson, Dominic SO-2SO-2SophomoreSophomore JR-3SW Oregon CCGeorge FoxUnattachedOSU Running ClubUnattachedTreasure Valley CC0354.72 DNS 1153.783 DNS DNS 5952.45
10.3.1.4.1. Ferte, Ethan Moyes, Garrett Moyes, Garrett Waddell, Jerrell Jae Baker, CarsonMitchell, Daekwon SO-2 FR-1FR-1JR-3 Clackamas CCUnattachedSW Oregon CCUnattachedGeorge FoxOSU Running Club854.87 DNS 5251.4373 54.713 5251.4373 DNS
11. 2. 12. Douglas, Brian Mitchell, Daekwon Mihelich, Davis Williams, Jacob Preston, Tylen Preston, Tylen SR-4FR-1FR-1SophomoreJR-3SO-2LinfieldMt. Hood CCMt. Hood CCOSU Running ClubUmpqua CCUnattached755.492 DNS 854.87 755.492 DNS DNS
12.3.7.13.5. Baker, Carson Baker, CarsonCastle, Dylan Martin, AustinAnderson, Dominic Berrett, Conner FreshmanFR-1  FreshmanSophomoreUnattachedUnattachedMt. Hood CCUnattachedTreasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CC56.0799 53.90 DNS 353.3676 DNS 353.3676
13.15.14. 2.13.Berrett, Conner Moyes, Garrett Baker, Carson Moyes, Garrett Abbene, Ian White, Wes FR-1SR-4FR-1 FreshmanSophomoreTreasure Valley CCMt. Hood CCTreasure Valley CCUnattachedUnattachedGeorge Fox1256.1615 DNS 56.0799 DNS 353.92 755.492
14.10.5. 7.7.Preston, Tylen Evanoff, Everett Rogozinski, Nick Miller, Xavier Berrett, Conner Anderson, Dominic FR-1  SO-2FR-1SO-2Treasure Valley CCGeorge FoxTreasure Valley CCClackamas CCOSU Running ClubTreasure Valley CC3358.372 1153.783 DNS 755.492 DNS DNS
15.6.   8.Moyes, Garrett Preston, Tylen Rogozinski, Nick Hernandez, Miklo Miller, Xavier Williams, Jacob SO-2 FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreFR-1Treasure Valley CCMt. Hood CCOSU Running ClubUnattachedTreasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CC59.5571 353.92 755.492 0354.72 DNS 5952.45
 14. 6.  Baker, CarsonDouglas, Brian christopher, sawyer Mihelich, Davis White, Wes Evanoff, Everett  FR-1  FR-1FreshmanUnattachedMt. Hood CCUnattachedUnattachedSW Oregon CCUnattachedDNS DNS DNS 1256.1615 1256.1615 3358.372
 4.15. 4.5.Ammon, Jack Ammon, Jack Ferte, Ethan Hernandez, Miklo Evanoff, Everett Preston, Tylen SO-2SO-2SophomoreFreshmanFR-1FreshmanGeorge FoxTreasure Valley CCMt. Hood CCUnattachedTreasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CCDNS 1256.1615 54.713 353.92 DNS 1256.1615
  12. 10. Rogozinski, Nick christopher, sawyer Berrett, Conner White, Wes Berrett, Conner Anderson, Dominic Sophomore SophomoreJR-3SophomoreSR-4UnattachedTreasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CCUnattachedOSU Running ClubDNS 54.713 53.90 DNS 5952.45 DNS
 10. 3.  Williams, Jacob Miller, Xavier Waddell, Jerrell Jae Berrett, Conner Baker, Carson Mitchell, Daekwon SophomoreFreshmanSO-2SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanUnattachedGeorge FoxLinfieldTreasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CCDNS 56.0799 DNS DNS DNS 5952.45
  13.7.7. Miller, Xavier Preston, Tylen Baker, Carson Mitchell, Daekwon Kavanagh, Justin christopher, sawyer FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1UnattachedOSU Running ClubUnattachedTreasure Valley CCUmpqua CCTreasure Valley CCDNS 56.0799 DNS 353.92 7053.51 DNS
   2.5.2.Anderson, Dominic Castle, Dylan Waddell, Jerrell Jae Waddell, Jerrell Jae Kavanagh, Justin Ammon, Jack SO-2 FR-1SO-2 SO-2Treasure Valley CCSW Oregon CCGeorge FoxUnattachedLinfieldTreasure Valley CCDNS 53.90 DNS 54.713 DNS 5952.45
 4.  9.12.christopher, sawyer Evanoff, Everett Mitchell, Daekwon Baker, Carson Castle, Dylan Waddell, Jerrell Jae FreshmanFR-1SO-2 SophomoreJR-3UnattachedUnattachedTreasure Valley CCUmpqua CCMt. Hood CCTreasure Valley CCDNS DNS 755.492 3358.372 DNS DNS
 14.6. 13.4.Hernandez, Miklo Verhelst, TrevorMitchell, Daekwon Berrett, Conner Waddell, Jerrell Jae Douglas, Brian JR-3 SO-2FR-1 SO-2George FoxTreasure Valley CCMt. Hood CCUnattachedUnattachedOSU Running ClubDNS 53.90 0354.72 5251.4373 DNS 1153.783
 8. 2.15. Abbene, Ian Baker, CarsonMartin, AustinWaddell, Jerrell Jae Ferte, Ethan Ammon, Jack  Sophomore SO-2SO-2SophomoreOSU Running ClubTreasure Valley CCMt. Hood CCUnattachedUnattachedOSU Running ClubDNS DNS 54.713 DNS DNS 0354.72
   2. 10.Castle, Dylan Rogozinski, Nick Abbene, Ian Mihelich, Davis Moyes, Garrett Kavanagh, Justin SophomoreFreshman FR-1SO-2SO-2UnattachedGeorge FoxUnattachedSW Oregon CCUnattachedGeorge FoxDNS 0354.72 DNS 5952.45 7053.51 DNS
 9.10.14. 4.Mitchell, Daekwon Mitchell, Daekwon Waddell, Jerrell Jae Kavanagh, Justin christopher, sawyer Ferte, Ethan FreshmanSO-2FR-1SophomoreFreshman UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUmpqua CCMt. Hood CCDNS DNS DNS 353.3676 854.87 854.87
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5. 1.1.5. Kavanagh, Justin Waddell, Jerrell Jae Williams, Jacob Mihelich, Davis Miller, Xavier Ammon, Jack FreshmanSO-2SophomoreFR-1FR-1SO-2George FoxMt. Hood CCUnattachedGeorge FoxMt. Hood CCMt. Hood CC9251.4367DNS54.719251.436754.71DNS
 8.5.5.  Mihelich, Davis Waddell, Jerrell Jae Mihelich, Davis Kavanagh, Justin Williams, Jacob Williams, Jacob SophomoreSO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SophomoreUnattachedUnattachedMt. Hood CCMt. Hood CCUnattachedGeorge FoxDNSDNS653.78653.78DNS6856.077
   8.1. Miller, Xavier Waddell, Jerrell Jae Williams, Jacob Waddell, Jerrell Jae Ammon, Jack Ammon, Jack SO-2FreshmanSophomoreSO-2FR-1FR-1Mt. Hood CCGeorge FoxUnattachedMt. Hood CCUnattachedMt. Hood CCDNSDNS653.7854.71DNS9251.4367
  8.12.  Baker, Carson Waddell, Jerrell Jae Baker, Carson Baker, Carson Mihelich, Davis Miller, Xavier SO-2FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanUnattachedGeorge FoxMt. Hood CCUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedDNS653.7854.716856.077DNSDNS
    12. Kavanagh, Justin Baker, Carson Ammon, Jack Ammon, Jack Rogozinski, Nick Rogozinski, Nick SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FreshmanUnattachedUnattachedGeorge FoxGeorge FoxUnattachedUnattached54.719251.4367DNSDNS9251.4367DNS
  8.   Baker, Carson Ammon, Jack Miller, Xavier Rogozinski, Nick Williams, Jacob Miller, Xavier FR-1SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSO-2Mt. Hood CCGeorge FoxUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattached9251.4367DNSDNSDNSDNS9251.4367
8. 12. 1.8.Williams, Jacob Baker, Carson Waddell, Jerrell Jae Williams, Jacob Baker, Carson Mihelich, Davis FR-1SophomoreSO-2SophomoreSO-2FR-1George FoxMt. Hood CCGeorge FoxUnattachedMt. Hood CCUnattached9251.436754.71653.78DNS653.78DNS
5. 12. 12. Miller, Xavier Rogozinski, Nick Rogozinski, Nick Miller, Xavier Baker, Carson Williams, Jacob SO-2SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSO-2SophomoreGeorge FoxUnattachedMt. Hood CCUnattachedUnattachedUnattached54.71DNS6856.077DNSDNS9251.4367
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
 2. Martin, AustinVerhelst, TrevorMitchell, Daekwon    OSU Running ClubOSU Running ClubLinfield3152.4593152.45954.872
 3. Verhelst, TrevorMartin, AustinCastle, Dylan SR-4  OSU Running ClubOSU Running ClubOSU Running ClubDNS53.36863152.459
 10.11.Verhelst, TrevorFerte, Ethan Martin, AustinFreshmanSO-2 OSU Running ClubClackamas CCUnattachedDNS54.8723152.459
 11.11.Douglas, Brian Douglas, Brian Ferte, Ethan SophomoreSR-4SR-4UnattachedLinfieldUnattached55.493855.493855.4938
  3.Castle, Dylan Hernandez, Miklo Ferte, Ethan FreshmanJR-3JR-3UnattachedGeorge FoxOSU Running ClubDNSDNSDNS
10. 11.Verhelst, TrevorAbbene, Ian Martin, AustinJR-3  LinfieldOSU Running ClubOSU Running Club53.3686DNS55.4938
11. 3.Castle, Dylan Castle, Dylan Mitchell, Daekwon SO-2Sophomore UnattachedUnattachedLinfield55.4938DNSDNS
10. 10.Ferte, Ethan Mitchell, Daekwon Ferte, Ethan FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanOSU Running ClubUnattachedOSU Running Club53.3686DNSDNS
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
 4.7.Baker, CarsonWynn, Parker Baker, Carson FR-1 LinfieldUmpqua CCUmpqua CC053.51053.51953.9020
6.6. Buck, Dallin White, Wes Baker, CarsonFR-1FR-1FR-1LinfieldTreasure Valley CCLinfieldDNS953.90209053.927
4.7. Baker, CarsonBuck, Dallin Wynn, Parker  FR-1 Treasure Valley CCLinfieldUnattachedDNS9053.927053.51
   Buck, Dallin Baker, CarsonWhite, Wes FR-1  LinfieldUnattachedUnattachedDNSDNS953.9020

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.2.4.1.16.Wood, Tristan Guisinger, Johnathan Tenny, Tyler Mclean, Adam Valenzuela, Jonathan  FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1OSU Running ClubUmpqua CCKoko Track ClubTreasure Valley CCMt. Hood CC2:27.076 24:02:03.2375 46:02:02.8825 2:00.19 30:02:03.71
12.20.5.2.9.Guisinger, Johnathan Bachtold, JadonNamba, Riley Zdroy-Oja, Nick Guisinger, Johnathan SO-2 FR-1FR-1FR-1Clackamas CCSW Oregon CCUna-WLinfieldTreasure Valley CC2:06.757 2:00.19 22:02:05.4464 46:02:02.8825 2:11.2352
5.20.1.3.4.Hamilton, Tre Bachtold, JadonNamba, Riley Goodwin, Hezekiah Gandara, Micah FR-1FR-1 SO-2FR-1Umpqua CCMultnomahUmpqua CCPacific LutheranGeorge Fox2:17.5683 4:02:05.11 2:27.076 24:02:03.2375 5:02:09.900
18.5.14.4.14.Bare, Kyle Gandara, Micah Ilustre, Joshua Ilustre, Joshua Saleh, MaamoonFR-1 FR-1SeniorFR-1Pacific LutheranUmpqua CCLinfieldKoko Track ClubUna-W5:02:07.966 5:02:09.900 2:17.5683 30:02:03.71 46:02:02.8825
6.9.5.5.2.Bare, Kyle Gandara, Micah Davis, Ben Bachtold, JadonZdroy-Oja, Nick FR-1FR-1FR-1 FreshmanSW Oregon CCOSU Running ClubMultnomahUna-WGeorge Fox24:02:03.2375 2:17.5683 2:27.076 2:04.3535 30:02:03.71
1.11.9.6.14.O'Connor, Derek Saleh, MaamoonBare, Kyle Abbene, Ian Guisinger, Johnathan FR-1SO-2FR-1 FR-1Umpqua CCMt. Hood CCClackamas CCOSU Running ClubUna-W2:11.2352 24:02:03.2375 2:06.4812 2:05.073 2:10.176
14.12.17.7.16.O'Connor, Derek Guisinger, Johnathan Abbene, Ian Gibbs, Josh Turner, George FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Una-WUna-WMultnomahGeorge FoxMultnomah24:02:03.2375 2:27.076 11:02:25.104 29:02:05.098 2:27.076
2.4.20.8.12.Tenny, Tyler Wood, Tristan Davis, Ben Hamilton, Tre Abbene, Ian  FR-1SeniorFR-1JR-3Treasure Valley CCClackamas CCMultnomahClackamas CCOSU Running Club24:02:03.2375 2:11.2352 2:10.176 4:02:05.11 2:06.4812
19.9.18.9.5.Turner, George Bare, Kyle Tenny, Tyler Davis, Ben Saleh, MaamoonSO-2JR-3 SO-2SeniorTreasure Valley CCUmpqua CCMt. Hood CCClackamas CCUna-W2:27.076 24:02:03.2375 2:12.923 22:02:05.4464 22:02:05.4464
4.6.15.10.14.Namba, Riley O'Connor, Derek Bare, Kyle Barker, Austin Barker, Austin FR-1 FR-1FR-1FR-1OSU Running ClubLinfieldUna-WMultnomahLinfield2:10.176 46:02:02.8825 24:02:03.2375 2:06.4812 5:02:07.966
19.1.7.11.13.Hamilton, Tre Davis, Ben Ilustre, Joshua Bare, Kyle Namba, Riley SO-2SO-2FR-1FreshmanJR-3Mt. Hood CCClackamas CCMt. Hood CCUnattachedMultnomah2:12.923 2:06.4812 5:02:07.966 2:06.757 2:06.757
12.2.18.12.2.Valenzuela, Jonathan Gandara, Micah Goodwin, Hezekiah O'Connor, Derek Guisinger, Johnathan FR-1FR-1 FR-1JR-3Pacific LutheranUmpqua CCSW Oregon CCUmpqua CCKoko Track Club22:02:05.4464 30:02:03.71 2:06.757 5:02:07.966 5:02:09.900
7.4.13.13.12.Guisinger, Johnathan Gandara, Micah Gandara, Micah Valenzuela, Jonathan Tenny, Tyler SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1FreshmanMt. Hood CCUna-WMt. Hood CCClackamas CCUna-W2:06.757 22:02:05.4464 2:17.5683 5:02:09.900 4:02:05.11
5.4.16.14.14.Namba, Riley Bare, Kyle Wood, Tristan Gandara, Micah Mclean, Adam FR-1 FR-1FR-1FR-1Umpqua CCLinfieldClackamas CCMt. Hood CCClackamas CC2:06.4812 2:00.19 2:12.923 2:10.176 30:02:03.71
8.15.4.15.11.Barker, Austin Wood, Tristan Gandara, Micah Wood, Tristan Namba, Riley FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Umpqua CCUmpqua CCGeorge FoxUmpqua CCClackamas CC2:00.19 2:10.176 4:02:05.11 2:10.9443 22:02:05.4464
16.5.18.16.12.Abbene, Ian Hamilton, Tre Bare, Kyle Saleh, MaamoonGandara, Micah SO-2FR-1FR-1  Clackamas CCClackamas CCTreasure Valley CCUna-WClackamas CC2:00.19 2:10.176 30:02:03.71 2:11.2352 22:02:05.4464
19.15.12.17.9.Tenny, Tyler Gandara, Micah Tenny, Tyler Guisinger, Johnathan Davis, Ben  FR-1 SO-2FR-1Umpqua CCMt. Hood CCSW Oregon CCGeorge FoxMt. Hood CC2:00.19 5:02:07.966 2:06.4812 2:12.923 22:02:05.4464
16.1.16.18.9.Guisinger, Johnathan Turner, George Ilustre, Joshua Tenny, Tyler Gandara, Micah FreshmanJR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedClackamas CCTreasure Valley CCMt. Hood CCUmpqua CC46:02:02.8825 2:04.3535 5:02:07.966 2:17.5683 2:10.176
11.3.11.19.18.Valenzuela, Jonathan Barker, Austin Turner, George Turner, George Wood, Tristan   SO-2FR-1SeniorGeorge FoxUmpqua CCUna-WUmpqua CCUna-W24:02:03.2375 5:02:09.900 2:00.19 11:02:25.104 2:17.5683
19.8.14.20.18.Tenny, Tyler Mclean, Adam O'Connor, Derek Namba, Riley Hamilton, Tre FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Mt. Hood CCLinfieldUna-WSW Oregon CCClackamas CC5:02:07.966 22:02:05.4464 2:10.9443 2:27.076 2:06.757
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.2.4.13.Abbene, Ian Mclean, Adam Valenzuela, Jonathan Hamilton, Tre Davis, Ben SeniorSO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Koko Track ClubTreasure Valley CCClackamas CCLinfieldClackamas CC2:05.07682:00.192:05.07682:00.1922:02:05.449
9.2.5.4.6.Ilustre, Joshua Zdroy-Oja, Nick Zdroy-Oja, Nick Davis, Ben Hamilton, Tre FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Treasure Valley CCLinfieldClackamas CCClackamas CCKoko Track Club2:03.2324:02:02.882:03.712:05.07682:05.0768
13.3.4.2.7.Mclean, Adam Goodwin, Hezekiah Ilustre, Joshua Valenzuela, Jonathan Mclean, Adam SO-2SO-2 SeniorSeniorUna-WPacific LutheranClackamas CCTreasure Valley CCPacific Lutheran2:05.07682:03.232:05.1122:05.1122:09.903
3.4.2.2.13.Goodwin, Hezekiah Ilustre, Joshua Ilustre, Joshua Zdroy-Oja, Nick Valenzuela, Jonathan  SeniorSeniorJR-3SO-2Pacific LutheranKoko Track ClubPacific LutheranClackamas CCPacific Lutheran2:03.232:03.712:05.07682:04.35352:00.19
2.5.13.13.6.Valenzuela, Jonathan Bachtold, JadonDavis, Ben Ilustre, Joshua Abbene, Ian   SO-2FR-1 LinfieldUna-WKoko Track ClubGeorge FoxClackamas CC2:03.232:04.353522:02:05.4492:05.1122:05.112
1.6.9.1.4.Zdroy-Oja, Nick Abbene, Ian Goodwin, Hezekiah Bachtold, JadonGibbs, Josh FR-1 SeniorSeniorSO-2Una-WOSU Running ClubClackamas CCOSU Running ClubClackamas CC22:02:05.4492:05.076822:02:05.4492:05.07682:05.112
8.7.1.1.4.Goodwin, Hezekiah Gibbs, Josh Goodwin, Hezekiah Ilustre, Joshua Gibbs, Josh SO-2JR-3Senior FR-1Koko Track ClubGeorge FoxGeorge FoxUna-WLinfield2:05.076839:02:05.09212:05.076824:02:02.882:00.19
5.8.7.5.2.Gibbs, Josh Hamilton, Tre Ilustre, Joshua Valenzuela, Jonathan Hamilton, Tre FR-1FR-1SO-2  Clackamas CCClackamas CCOSU Running ClubTreasure Valley CCKoko Track Club2:03.232:05.11224:02:02.882:05.07682:05.0768
3.9.7.2.6.Gibbs, Josh Davis, Ben Abbene, Ian Abbene, Ian Valenzuela, Jonathan SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Clackamas CCClackamas CCGeorge FoxGeorge FoxClackamas CC2:04.353522:02:05.4492:03.712:09.9032:09.903
5.13.3.1.13.Goodwin, Hezekiah Valenzuela, Jonathan Bachtold, JadonBachtold, JadonAbbene, Ian SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2 George FoxClackamas CCKoko Track ClubLinfieldClackamas CC2:09.9032:09.9032:03.712:03.232:05.112
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.10.16.11.15.17.Gandara, Micah Barker, Austin Guisinger, Johnathan Turner, George Bare, Kyle Wood, Tristan FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1Mt. Hood CCMultnomahUmpqua CCUnattachedUmpqua CCUmpqua CC2:12.9282:02:06.4822:17.56332:02:06.4822:02:06.4822:12.928
17.11.10.15.14.10.Turner, George Bare, Kyle Wood, Tristan Namba, Riley Saleh, MaamoonTurner, George FR-1Freshman FR-1FR-1FreshmanMultnomahUnattachedUmpqua CCGeorge FoxUna-WUna-W1:02:06.751:02:06.7558:02:10.942950:02:11.23458:02:10.942939:02:07.9649
12.12.16.11.15.15.Saleh, MaamoonO'Connor, Derek Namba, Riley Guisinger, Johnathan Guisinger, Johnathan Barker, Austin  FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedUmpqua CCMultnomahUmpqua CCMt. Hood CCUmpqua CC58:02:10.942939:02:07.96492:25.10242:17.56337:02:27.0782:25.1024
19.14.17.17.14.19.Saleh, MaamoonGandara, Micah Guisinger, Johnathan Wood, Tristan Barker, Austin Bare, Kyle  FR-1FR-1 FR-1SO-2Umpqua CCMt. Hood CCMt. Hood CCGeorge FoxMt. Hood CCSW Oregon CC58:02:10.942940:02:10.1782:12.9281:02:06.757:02:27.07850:02:11.234
16.15.11.11.15.16.Turner, George Wood, Tristan Barker, Austin Bare, Kyle Namba, Riley Gandara, Micah  FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Umpqua CCUmpqua CCMultnomahGeorge FoxUna-WGeorge Fox2:25.102458:02:10.94297:02:27.07839:02:07.96491:02:06.752:12.928
19.16.11.12.17.11.Gandara, Micah Saleh, MaamoonO'Connor, Derek Saleh, MaamoonO'Connor, Derek Turner, George FR-1 SO-2 FR-1 Una-WUna-WUmpqua CCUna-WUna-WUnattached2:12.92850:02:11.2342:25.102450:02:11.2342:02:06.4822:02:06.482
20.17.18.11.19.17.Guisinger, Johnathan Guisinger, Johnathan Turner, George O'Connor, Derek Wood, Tristan Tenny, Tyler FR-1SO-2FreshmanSO-2FR-1FR-1UnattachedGeorge FoxUnattachedUna-WUmpqua CCUnattached58:02:10.94292:12.9282:02:06.4822:25.102458:02:10.942950:02:11.234
12.18.18.11.19.12.Wood, Tristan Tenny, Tyler Saleh, MaamoonBare, Kyle Bare, Kyle Gandara, Micah FR-1FR-1FR-1 SO-2SO-2UnattachedMt. Hood CCUmpqua CCMultnomahUna-WUmpqua CC7:02:27.0782:17.56332:25.102450:02:11.23458:02:10.94292:25.1024
15.19.17.12.14.12.O'Connor, Derek Turner, George Barker, Austin Saleh, MaamoonGuisinger, Johnathan O'Connor, Derek FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MultnomahUmpqua CCUmpqua CCUmpqua CCUnattachedUmpqua CC2:17.56332:25.102439:02:07.96492:25.10242:02:06.4822:17.5633
16.20.10.20.18.12.Barker, Austin Namba, Riley Gandara, Micah O'Connor, Derek Bare, Kyle Guisinger, Johnathan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1George FoxSW Oregon CCUna-WUmpqua CCUnattachedSW Oregon CC39:02:07.96497:02:27.0781:02:06.7540:02:10.1782:17.56332:25.1024

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.18.21.1.1.11.Rising, Dillon Saleh, MaamoonRobak, Trey Fournier, EliJoss, Oliver Garcia, Manny  FR-1  FR-1FR-1Clark CollegeOSU Running ClubPacific LutheranUna-WGeorge FoxMt. Hood CC3:04:42.4528 33:04:30.27 4:10.6307 4:05.248 48:04:27.8267 27:04:29.185
7.21.9.2.3.10.Mejia, JustinSaleh, MaamoonHumphreys, Collin Rising, Dillon Wood, Tyler Robak, Trey  FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Pacific (Ore.)Pacific (Ore.)Una-WGeorge FoxPacific LutheranUnattached34:04:18.455 4:17.7264 4:19.779 4:10.6307 0:04:28.8393 4:17.7264
9.10.12.3.1.9.Joss, Oliver Fournier, EliTenny, Tyler Gibbs, Josh Rising, Dillon Joss, Oliver FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3 FR-1George FoxMt. Hood CCPacific (Ore.)George FoxPacific LutheranClark College10:04:37.1152 10:04:37.1152 32:04:35.3478 4:12.98 4:23.144 48:04:27.8267
15.8.8.4.5.11.Porter, NicholasFrench, RyanBachtold, JadonBachtold, JadonTenny, Tyler Guisinger, Johnathan SR-4FreshmanFR-1  JR-3Pacific (Ore.)UnattachedUna-WUna-WUna-WGeorge Fox5:04:22.1886 4:52.34 4:17.7264 4:14.072 12:04:34.67 4:23.144
15.7.16.5.15.4.Mejia, JustinMartin, GrantMartin, GrantMejia, JustinFrench, RyanPorter, Nicholas SR-4  SeniorJR-3George FoxUna-WUna-WOSU Running ClubPacific (Ore.)George Fox33:04:30.27 4:52.34 4:10.6307 4:17.7264 4:14.072 4:10.6307
14.1. 6.21.19.Rising, Dillon Mejia, JustinGuisinger, Johnathan Robak, Trey Wood, Tyler Wood, Tyler SO-2  FR-1 FR-1Una-WMt. Hood CCOSU Running ClubPacific LutheranUmpqua CCPacific Lutheran4:17.7264 5:04:22.1886 10:04:37.1152 34:04:18.455 28:04:20.69 4:17.7264
18.5.15.7.20.7.Vance, Gavin Mejia, JustinStewart, Garrett Saleh, MaamoonMejia, JustinFournier, EliFR-1   FR-1 Una-WUna-WOSU Running ClubUna-WMt. Hood CCMt. Hood CC48:04:27.8267 10:04:37.1152 5:04:22.1886 4:19.187 4:19.779 37:04:32.7234
1.14.21.8. 12.Fournier, EliGarcia, Manny O'Connor, Derek Martin, GrantHumphreys, Collin Gutierrez, Ryan SeniorFR-1    Una-WUna-WUnattachedUna-WOSU Running ClubUmpqua CC27:04:29.185 4:17.7264 DNS 4:19.779 4:23.144 DNS
10.17.5.9.5.9.Saleh, MaamoonMartin, GrantMejia, JustinJoss, Oliver Mejia, JustinHumphreys, Collin  SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1 UnattachedOSU Running ClubGeorge FoxPacific (Ore.)Pacific (Ore.)George Fox4:52.34 DNS 10:04:37.1152 28:04:20.69 10:04:37.1152 37:04:32.7234
1.5.15.10.1.19.Vance, Gavin Gandara, Micah Fournier, EliAvery, Aaron Gibbs, Josh Vance, Gavin FR-1SR-4 Freshman FR-1OSU Running ClubPacific LutheranPacific LutheranUnattachedUna-WPacific (Ore.)4:19.779 10:04:37.1152 4:10.6307 5:04:22.1886 33:04:30.27 37:04:32.7234
1.20.14.11.6.3.Joss, Oliver Guisinger, Johnathan Kaame, Evans Wood, Tyler Rising, Dillon Gutierrez, Ryan   FR-1FR-1Freshman Pacific LutheranGeorge FoxGeorge FoxPacific LutheranPacific LutheranUnattached37:04:32.7234 33:04:30.27 DNS 4:23.144 4:19.187 32:04:35.3478
3.4. 12.4.13.Kaame, Evans Avery, Aaron Porter, NicholasStewart, Garrett Robak, Trey Guisinger, Johnathan  SO-2FR-1SO-2 FR-1Umpqua CCUnattachedUna-WPacific (Ore.)Mt. Hood CCGeorge Fox34:04:18.455 5:04:22.1886 0:04:28.8393 48:04:27.8267 12:04:34.67 4:19.187
5.13.20.13.12. Porter, NicholasFrench, RyanRobak, Trey O'Connor, Derek French, RyanGibbs, Josh FreshmanSR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Una-WGeorge FoxUnattachedUmpqua CCPacific (Ore.)Pacific (Ore.)DNS 48:04:27.8267 4:12.98 0:04:28.8393 4:23.144 4:19.779
9.19.16.14.18.16.Fournier, EliHumphreys, Collin Gutierrez, Ryan Garcia, Manny Tenny, Tyler Porter, Nicholas SO-2FR-1Senior  Pacific (Ore.)Pacific LutheranPacific LutheranUnattachedOSU Running ClubPacific (Ore.)4:19.187 37:04:32.7234 4:19.187 27:04:29.185 3:04:42.4528 4:17.7264
8.5. 15.10.18.Stewart, Garrett Robak, Trey Robak, Trey Vance, Gavin Robak, Trey O'Connor, Derek SR-4FR-1 FR-1FR-1FR-1Mt. Hood CCMt. Hood CCUnattachedPacific (Ore.)George FoxPacific Lutheran4:19.779 4:52.34 4:14.072 33:04:30.27 34:04:18.455 4:52.34
12.11.14.16.2.12.Avery, Aaron Martin, GrantGarcia, Manny Gandara, Micah Kaame, Evans Rising, Dillon  FreshmanFR-1FR-1 FR-1George FoxUnattachedMt. Hood CCMt. Hood CCMt. Hood CCGeorge Fox4:19.187 4:52.34 3:04:42.4528 37:04:32.7234 4:12.98 37:04:32.7234
7.5.19.17.6.14.French, RyanBachtold, JadonGuisinger, Johnathan Guisinger, Johnathan Joss, Oliver Garcia, Manny   FR-1SO-2  Umpqua CCPacific LutheranMt. Hood CCGeorge FoxUna-WUnattached4:17.7264 33:04:30.27 DNS 12:04:34.67 DNS 4:19.187
20.6.11.18.13.2.Garcia, Manny Joss, Oliver Rising, Dillon Tenny, Tyler Joss, Oliver Saleh, MaamoonFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2 OSU Running ClubPacific (Ore.)Mt. Hood CCMt. Hood CCPacific (Ore.)Clark College10:04:37.1152 4:14.072 4:19.779 32:04:35.3478 28:04:20.69 32:04:35.3478
15.19.5.19.10.5.Bachtold, JadonJoss, Oliver Guisinger, Johnathan Gutierrez, Ryan Bachtold, JadonVance, Gavin   FR-1SR-4FR-1FreshmanMt. Hood CCUna-WClark CollegePacific LutheranUnattachedGeorge FoxDNS 10:04:37.1152 4:17.7264 10:04:37.1152 4:23.144 4:12.98
10. 19.20.5. Mejia, JustinMejia, JustinWood, Tyler Humphreys, Collin Garcia, Manny Humphreys, Collin FR-1 SeniorFR-1SeniorFR-1George FoxClark CollegeUna-WMt. Hood CCPacific LutheranGeorge Fox33:04:30.27 4:14.072 10:04:37.1152 3:04:42.4528 4:05.248 37:04:32.7234
5.10.4.21.7.19.Mejia, JustinGuisinger, Johnathan Wood, Tyler Porter, NicholasWood, Tyler Saleh, MaamoonFR-1 JR-3 SR-4FreshmanOSU Running ClubPacific LutheranGeorge FoxUnattachedOSU Running ClubUna-WDNS 3:04:42.4528 DNS 4:52.34 5:04:22.1886 28:04:20.69
10.6.9. 21. O'Connor, Derek Fournier, EliStewart, Garrett French, RyanWood, Tyler French, RyanSR-4FR-1   FR-1George FoxGeorge FoxMt. Hood CCOSU Running ClubClark CollegeUna-W27:04:29.185 DNS 4:12.98 DNS 4:23.144 34:04:18.455
7.11.9. 18.13.Porter, NicholasJoss, Oliver French, RyanKaame, Evans Gutierrez, Ryan Wood, Tyler  Freshman FR-1FR-1JR-3Mt. Hood CCOSU Running ClubUnattachedClark CollegePacific LutheranOSU Running Club4:23.144 0:04:28.8393 33:04:30.27 DNS 37:04:32.7234 32:04:35.3478
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.1.17.Gibbs, Josh Fournier, EliMejia, JustinJR-3  George FoxUna-WUna-W23:04:10.63632:04:05.244:14.0784
10.2.1.Guisinger, Johnathan Rising, Dillon Saleh, MaamoonFreshmanFR-1FR-1George FoxGeorge FoxUna-W4:27.8223:04:10.63634:14.0784
 3.7.French, RyanGibbs, Josh Fournier, EliSO-2JR-3FreshmanUna-WGeorge FoxUna-W4:12.984:12.984:27.82
7.4.2.Wood, Tyler Bachtold, JadonMejia, JustinFreshman SO-2Una-WUna-WUna-W4:22.184:14.078423:04:10.6363
12.5. Bachtold, JadonMejia, JustinMejia, Justin   George FoxOSU Running ClubPacific Lutheran2:04:05.2429:04:17.7223:04:10.6363
 6.2.Wood, Tyler Robak, Trey Saleh, MaamoonFR-1FR-1JR-3OSU Running ClubPacific LutheranPacific (Ore.)4:19.1855:04:18.454:12.98
12.7.10.Mejia, JustinSaleh, MaamoonFrench, RyanSO-2  UnattachedUna-WUnattached5:04:18.454:19.18529:04:17.72
17.10.11.Wood, Tyler Avery, Aaron Stewart, Garrett  FreshmanFR-1Pacific LutheranUnattachedOSU Running Club2:04:05.244:22.184:12.98
2.11.12.Gibbs, Josh Wood, Tyler Guisinger, Johnathan FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedPacific LutheranGeorge Fox5:04:18.454:23.1442:04:05.24
4.12.17.Robak, Trey Stewart, Garrett Gibbs, Josh FR-1SO-2 Una-WPacific (Ore.)George Fox5:04:18.454:27.822:04:05.24
5.17.4.Avery, Aaron Guisinger, Johnathan Fournier, EliFreshmanSO-2 George FoxGeorge FoxPacific (Ore.)4:27.824:34.6723:04:10.6363
10. 11.Guisinger, Johnathan French, RyanStewart, Garrett SO-2  George FoxOSU Running ClubGeorge Fox4:12.98DNS2:04:05.24
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.8.Martin, GrantHumphreys, Collin  FR-1Una-WMt. Hood CC4:19.7794:35.3428
9.14.Joss, Oliver Kaame, Evans FR-1FR-1Pacific (Ore.)Pacific (Ore.)5:04:20.6904:19.779
13.19.O'Connor, Derek Joss, Oliver FR-1 Umpqua CCPacific (Ore.)22:04:28.834:35.3428
14.15.Garcia, Manny O'Connor, Derek SeniorFR-1UnattachedMt. Hood CC56:04:29.1845:04:20.690
15.13.Vance, Gavin Tenny, Tyler FR-1FR-1Pacific (Ore.)Mt. Hood CC15:04:30.27454:52.34
16.9.Gandara, Micah Vance, Gavin FR-1FR-1Mt. Hood CCPacific (Ore.)4:04:32.724:19.779
18.14.Tenny, Tyler Humphreys, Collin FR-1FR-1Mt. Hood CCUna-W4:35.34284:52.34
19.14.Gutierrez, Ryan Vance, Gavin SR-4SR-4Pacific LutheranUmpqua CC0:04:37.114:04:32.72
20. Humphreys, Collin Martin, GrantFR-1 Mt. Hood CCUnattached4:42.45094:35.3428
21.16.Porter, NicholasGutierrez, Ryan  FR-1UnattachedUna-W4:52.3456:04:29.184
 8.Kaame, Evans Martin, GrantFR-1FR-1Clark CollegeUnattachedDNS4:35.3428

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.9.Thurlbeck, Alastair Hoskins, Mason   OSU Running ClubUna-W15:27.193 19:59.78
2.14.Fournier, EliFrench, Ryan FreshmanUna-WOSU Running Club15:27.913 59:16:08.50
3.9.Weiss, Peter Kaelin, Timothy FR-1 George FoxMt. Hood CC15:46.24 37:17:16.564
4.8.Kaelin, Timothy Fournier, EliSO-2FR-1George FoxOSU Running Club56:15:48.95 15:46.24
5.10.Larabee, Daniel Martin, GrantJR-3JR-3MultnomahUna-W59:16:08.50 59:16:08.50
6.11.Lilly, Benjen Martin, GrantFR-1FR-1Treasure Valley CCMultnomah University Elite49:16:10.316 19:59.78
7.4.Neill, EricNeill, Eric  OSU Running ClubUna-W16:24.9262 16:24.9262
8.10.Goff, Micah Goff, Micah FR-1 Clark CollegeUnattached9:16:31.2882 17:46.1081
9.10.Garcia, Chris todd, jesse FR-1 Mt. Hood CCPacific (Ore.)41:16:51.25 46:17:18.2844
10. Martinez-Santos, Efrain Hoskins, Mason SR-4 LinfieldMultnomah University Elite37:17:16.564 DNS
11. Martin, GrantLilly, Benjen  JR-3Una-WUnattached46:17:18.2844 17:46.1081
12. Hoskins, Mason Garcia, Chris FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)Linfield17:23.70 15:27.913
13.16.Collins, DrakeGarcia, Chris   Multnomah University EliteOSU Running Club17:46.1081 DNS
14.11.Hole, Cade Collins, DrakeFR-1FR-1Pacific LutheranOSU Running Club17:49.17 17:49.17
15.4.Threlfall, MichaelFrench, Ryan  UnattachedUna-W41:18:13.179 59:16:08.50
16.14.Escoto, MartinYe, Carl SO-2OSU Running ClubPacific (Ore.)19:59.78 17:49.17
 8.todd, jesse Goff, Micah Freshman UnattachedUna-WDNS DNS
 10.Ye, CarlEscoto, Martin SR-4UnattachedUna-WDNS 46:17:18.2844
 5.French, RyanLilly, Benjen  FR-1OSU Running ClubUna-WDNS 37:17:16.564

Men's 10,000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.25.7.28.1.24.Berdahl, Seth Jenck, Andrew Arcos, Erick Heckard, Sawyer Shugart, Cole Pedersen, Robert FR-1JuniorSeniorFR-1SO-2FR-1Pacific LutheranPacific LutheranCorbanGeorge FoxPortlandClackamas CC51:34:27.021 59:33:21.670 35:31.201 8:34:44.3443 30:56.911 35:04.48
2.11.29.22.2.18.Lottis, Timothy Bain , Carson Schoonover, Ben Ibarra, Emanuel Pedersen, Robert Roquel, Santos  FR-1SeniorJR-3JuniorFR-1Pacific LutheranUnattachedBowerman Track ClubUnattachedUO Running ClubPacific Lutheran59:33:21.670 37:54.0061 30:56.911 31:16.64 14:31:15.041 31:44.58
2.20.25.20.3.15.Heckard, Sawyer Jenck, Andrew Heckard, Sawyer Lottis, Timothy Nussbaum, Chris Jenck, Andrew Junior JuniorFR-1JR-3SO-2Northwest ChristianUO Running ClubWestern OregonClackamas CCPacific LutheranMt. Hood CC20:32:52.82 32:44.58 37:54.0061 39:35:41.671 31:16.64 36:52.720
19.11.31.17.4.24.Ibarra, Emanuel Beyerle, Eric Wynn, Riley Pearson, Austin Berdahl, Seth Pedersen, Robert SeniorSO-2JuniorSR-4SeniorSO-2UnattachedUnattachedPortlandClackamas CCUnattachedUO Running Club5:34:59.919 35:13.963 35:31.201 32:43.9751 31:44.58 36:52.720
3.24. 20.5.13.Heckard, Sawyer Francisco, Dyrrel Sinohui, Nakai Truitt, Jacob Beyerle, Eric Carter, Nikolas JuniorSO-2FR-1SO-2SeniorSO-2Mt. Hood CCPacific LutheranPacific LutheranPacific LutheranUO Running ClubUnattached36:52.720 35:31.201 53:38:11.456 34:15.8587 31:46.93 34:15.8587
18.10.19.17.6.17.Martino, FlintIbarra, Emanuel Samson, Daniel Beyerle, Eric Howell, August Stewart, Riley FR-1FR-1 FR-1Senior Pacific LutheranBowerman Track ClubMt. Hood CCWestern OregonUO Running ClubPacific Lutheran14:31:15.041 51:34:27.021 56:34:25.17 59:33:21.670 49:32:24.60 56:34:25.17
18.18.21.4.7.21.Samson, Daniel Wynn, Riley Christman, Chris Roquel, Santos Truitt, Jacob Samson, Daniel FR-1JuniorFR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Mt. Hood CCGeorge FoxUO Running ClubUnattachedNorthwest ChristianUO Running Club37:32:49.01 31:39:58.53 5:34:59.919 5:34:59.919 32:29.0150 51:34:27.021
3.6.31.9.8.27.Wynn, Riley Carter, Nikolas Nussbaum, Chris Beyerle, Eric Johnston, AlanPearson, Austin  SO-2SO-2FR-1 FR-1PortlandUmpqua CCUmpqua CCClackamas CCUnattachedClackamas CC34:50.3565 59:33:21.670 36:52.720 34:15.8587 35:32:34.69 31:16.64
29.21.21.9.9.11.Truitt, Jacob Wynn, Riley Bates, Connor Ibarra, Emanuel Stewart, Riley Roquel, Santos SeniorFR-1SO-2 SO-2SO-2Pacific LutheranPortlandCorbanClackamas CCPacific (Ore.)Clackamas CC49:32:24.60 32:29.0150 39:35:41.671 34:15.8587 0:32:38.414 36:52.720
3.14.16.31.10.12.Ibarra, Emanuel Bates, Connor Godwin, CraigJohnston, AlanGodwin, CraigGodwin, CraigSenior SeniorSenior SO-2UO Running ClubUO Running ClubUmpqua CCPacific (Ore.)Bowerman Track ClubPacific Lutheran34:19.7202 35:32:34.69 39:35:41.671 49:32:24.60 32:43.9751 42:33:41.5891
10.7.16.27.11.7.Ibarra, Emanuel Jenck, Andrew Stewart, Riley Roquel, Santos Meyer, Josh Samson, Daniel SO-2 FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1PortlandUO Running ClubUO Running ClubUnattachedGeorge FoxPacific Lutheran35:31.201 53:38:11.456 30:56.911 31:39:58.53 32:44.58 14:31:15.041
8.15.30.14.12.27.Berdahl, Seth Christman, Chris Shugart, Cole Schoonover, Ben Heckard, Sawyer Slenning, Nick SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2UnattachedMt. Hood CCNorthwest ChristianPacific LutheranWestern OregonMt. Hood CC35:04.48 DNF 35:32:34.69 37:54.0061 37:32:49.01 31:39:58.53
 24.12.31.13.26.Samson, Daniel Christman, Chris Ibarra, Emanuel Martino, FlintBain , Carson Ibarra, Emanuel SO-2FR-1JuniorSO-2SO-2SR-4UO Running ClubMt. Hood CCUnattachedClackamas CCNorthwest ChristianClark College36:57.34 56:34:25.17 14:31:15.041 34:50.3565 20:32:52.82 34:15.8587
26.20.24.30.14.10.Roquel, Santos Meyer, Josh Goff, Micah Pedersen, Robert Shipley, AdrianChristman, Chris SeniorSO-2JR-3FR-1  Pacific LutheranPacific (Ore.)Clackamas CCMt. Hood CCUnattachedMt. Hood CC56:34:25.17 0:32:38.414 32:29.0150 0:32:38.414 59:33:21.670 34:19.7202
4.17.3.31.15.6.Jenck, Andrew Stewart, Riley Wynn, Riley Stewart, Riley Goff, Micah Francisco, Dyrrel JR-3SO-2 SO-2FR-1JuniorUnattachedWestern OregonGeorge FoxMt. Hood CCClark CollegePortland20:32:52.82 34:50.3565 36:52.720 0:32:38.414 42:33:41.5891 37:32:49.01
21.14.9.16.16.26.Samson, Daniel Stewart, Riley Nussbaum, Chris Wynn, Riley Jenck, Andrew Martino, FlintJR-3SeniorSO-2SO-2SR-4 Mt. Hood CCNorthwest ChristianMt. Hood CCUnattachedPortlandPacific Lutheran49:32:24.60 36:52.720 34:19.7202 56:34:25.17 34:15.8587 31:44.58
14.30.20.1.17.2.Truitt, Jacob Berdahl, Seth Bates, Connor Arcos, Erick Wynn, Riley Pedersen, Robert SO-2 SO-2SophomoreSO-2JuniorPortlandUnattachedNorthwest ChristianCorbanPacific LutheranUnattached5:34:59.919 42:33:41.5891 51:34:27.021 35:31.201 34:19.7202 35:31.201
4.28.5.20.18.10.Sinohui, Nakai Bates, Connor Pedersen, Robert Bain , Carson Samson, Daniel Ibarra, Emanuel SO-2JR-3FR-1JuniorFR-1FR-1Pacific LutheranClackamas CCUnattachedUnattachedPacific LutheranCorbanDNF 20:32:52.82 34:15.8587 31:44.58 56:34:25.17 0:32:38.414
17.1.3.31.19.28.Truitt, Jacob Beyerle, Eric Ibarra, Emanuel Pedersen, Robert Slenning, Nick Berdahl, Seth SO-2SO-2Senior JR-3JR-3Pacific (Ore.)Clackamas CCPacific (Ore.)Western OregonPacific (Ore.)Pacific Lutheran32:43.9751 49:32:24.60 59:33:21.670 36:52.720 51:34:27.021 36:52.720
1.11.4.8.20.17.Heckard, Sawyer Wynn, Riley Bain , Carson Godwin, CraigArcos, Erick Goff, Micah FR-1SophomoreSenior FR-1 UnattachedGeorge FoxMt. Hood CCUmpqua CCPacific LutheranUnattached5:34:59.919 0:32:38.414 31:44.58 14:31:15.041 8:34:44.3443 35:04.48
18.12.28.18.21.12.Nussbaum, Chris Roquel, Santos Truitt, Jacob Goff, Micah Martino, FlintJohnston, AlanSO-2JR-3SeniorFR-1  Pacific LutheranWestern OregonPacific LutheranUnattachedUnattachedUO Running Club51:34:27.021 34:15.8587 30:56.911 20:32:52.82 34:50.3565 32:29.0150
14.13.10.5.22.28.Berdahl, Seth Beyerle, Eric Martino, FlintSlenning, Nick Bates, Connor Shipley, AdrianSO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Umpqua CCWestern OregonClark CollegePacific LutheranPacific LutheranClackamas CC53:38:11.456 42:33:41.5891 53:38:11.456 59:33:21.670 5:34:59.919 31:39:58.53
22.15.26.2.23.5.Heckard, Sawyer Wynn, Riley Jenck, Andrew Samson, Daniel Francisco, Dyrrel Samson, Daniel JuniorSR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Pacific (Ore.)Pacific LutheranMt. Hood CCCorbanMt. Hood CCUO Running Club5:34:59.919 32:43.9751 34:19.7202 37:54.0061 35:04.48 53:38:11.456
9.12. 24.24.22.Howell, August Carter, Nikolas Goff, Micah Samson, Daniel Ibarra, Emanuel Schoonover, Ben FR-1JR-3SO-2 FR-1JuniorClackamas CCUmpqua CCMt. Hood CCPortlandMt. Hood CCWestern Oregon20:32:52.82 0:32:38.414 DNF 34:15.8587 35:13.963 31:44.58
13.31.1.13.25.23.Francisco, Dyrrel Roquel, Santos Samson, Daniel Beyerle, Eric Aguirre, Jorge Arcos, Erick JR-3SO-2 SO-2FR-1SO-2Mt. Hood CCUnattachedPacific LutheranUnattachedClackamas CCBowerman Track Club59:33:21.670 14:31:15.041 35:13.963 39:35:41.671 35:31.201 37:54.0061
29.2.12.22.26.4.Shugart, Cole Slenning, Nick Truitt, Jacob Arcos, Erick Carter, Nikolas Goff, Micah SO-2SeniorSophomoreFR-1SO-2SO-2UnattachedUmpqua CCWestern OregonUnattachedCorbanUnattached31:44.58 0:32:38.414 34:19.7202 39:35:41.671 39:35:41.671 49:32:24.60
3.4.24.6.27.28.Wynn, Riley Aguirre, Jorge Ibarra, Emanuel Stewart, Riley Roquel, Santos Slenning, Nick  SO-2FR-1SeniorSO-2JuniorWestern OregonCorbanNorthwest ChristianPacific (Ore.)Clackamas CCUO Running Club5:34:59.919 31:39:58.53 49:32:24.60 32:29.0150 36:52.720 51:34:27.021
3.3.8.19.28.21.Lottis, Timothy Bates, Connor Meyer, Josh Johnston, AlanLottis, Timothy Christman, Chris SO-2SO-2SR-4 SO-2FR-1Northwest ChristianPortlandGeorge FoxClackamas CCMt. Hood CCClackamas CC37:54.0061 31:39:58.53 8:34:44.3443 59:33:21.670 36:57.34 39:35:41.671
1.25.18.14.29.22.Meyer, Josh Francisco, Dyrrel Bates, Connor Arcos, Erick Sinohui, Nakai Beyerle, Eric SO-2SeniorFR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Clackamas CCUO Running ClubPacific (Ore.)UnattachedUmpqua CCPacific LutheranDNF 49:32:24.60 20:32:52.82 34:50.3565 37:54.0061 49:32:24.60
21.16.4.8.30.6.Heckard, Sawyer Slenning, Nick Bates, Connor Heckard, Sawyer Schoonover, Ben Stewart, Riley SR-4 SR-4JR-3SophomoreFR-1Pacific (Ore.)UnattachedNorthwest ChristianClackamas CCUO Running ClubNorthwest Christian8:34:44.3443 35:04.48 42:33:41.5891 31:16.64 53:38:11.456 37:54.0061
9.24.1.10.31.26.Carter, Nikolas Heckard, Sawyer Nussbaum, Chris Schoonover, Ben Pearson, Austin Jenck, Andrew JR-3SophomoreSO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Bowerman Track ClubMt. Hood CCPacific (Ore.)UnattachedClackamas CCUO Running Club35:13.963 37:32:49.01 49:32:24.60 35:13.963 31:39:58.53 39:35:41.671
27.24.9.5. 17.Howell, August Nussbaum, Chris Stewart, Riley Lottis, Timothy Christman, Chris Shugart, Cole JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1JuniorFR-1PortlandPacific LutheranUnattachedUO Running ClubUnattachedGeorge Fox35:32:34.69 35:13.963 34:19.7202 5:34:59.919 DNF DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.10.1.7.Gloden, Jordan Mcgraw, Chris Proctor, Matthew Fillmore, Henry SO-2JR-3JR-3SophomoreClackamas CCGeorge FoxGeorge FoxUnattached3715.53 8416.04 115.99 5615.791 2.22.22.22.2
2.7.5.1.Proctor, Matthew Fillmore, Henry Davis, Steven Moore, Alex SO-2SO-2FR-1SophomoreGeorge FoxGeorge FoxPacific LutheranMt. Hood CC5615.791 115.99 3715.53 3715.53 2.22.22.02.2
3.2.4.10.Fillmore, Henry Dejong, Si Moore, Alex Davis, Steven JR-3SophomoreJR-3FR-1George FoxGeorge FoxGeorge FoxGeorge Fox15.80 17.59 15.831 17.59 2.22.22.22.2
4.7.5.5.Wellander, Luke Proctor, Matthew Mcgraw, Chris Wellander, Luke FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1George FoxGeorge FoxGeorge FoxUnattached15.831 3715.53 8416.04 3715.53 2.22.22.22.2
5.10.9.8.Mcgraw, Chris Moore, Alex Gloden, Jordan Davis, Steven JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Pacific LutheranMt. Hood CCGeorge FoxPacific Lutheran115.99 17.59 17.59 16.01 2.22.22.02.0
6.3.1.8.Botchway, Adza Fillmore, Henry Phillips, Tayler Botchway, Adza SophomoreSophomoreSO-2FR-1UnattachedGeorge FoxPacific LutheranGeorge Fox16.01 16.01 819.64 5615.791 2.22.02.22.2
7.1.9.9.Phillips, Tayler Dejong, Si Wellander, Luke Botchway, Adza FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2George FoxPacific LutheranGeorge FoxGeorge Fox8416.04 115.99 15.80 15.80 2.22.22.22.0
8.6.1.8.Dejong, Si Wellander, Luke Dejong, Si Botchway, Adza FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2George FoxUnattachedGeorge FoxGeorge Fox9716.666 8416.04 5615.791 15.831 2.02.22.02.0
9.9.6.3.Moore, Alex Moore, Alex Moore, Alex Davis, Steven SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Mt. Hood CCUnattachedGeorge FoxGeorge Fox17.59 15.80 819.64 9716.666 2.02.22.22.0
10.2.8.1.Davis, Steven Fillmore, Henry Gloden, Jordan Davis, Steven FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Mt. Hood CCGeorge FoxGeorge FoxGeorge Fox819.64 8416.04 5615.791 16.01 2.02.02.22.2
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 2.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Gloden, Jordan Fillmore, Henry SO-2SO-2Clackamas CCUnattached9115.537915.834
2.6.Proctor, Matthew Wellander, Luke SO-2JR-3George FoxGeorge Fox1115.799115.53
3.5.Fillmore, Henry Gloden, Jordan JR-3JR-3George FoxPacific Lutheran115.80015.99
4.1.Wellander, Luke Wellander, Luke FR-1JR-3George FoxPacific Lutheran7915.8347915.834
5.4.Mcgraw, Chris Fillmore, Henry JR-3JR-3Pacific LutheranGeorge Fox15.9915.99
6.1.Botchway, Adza Mcgraw, Chris SophomoreSO-2UnattachedGeorge Fox2716.01115.800
7.4.Phillips, Tayler Mcgraw, Chris FR-1SophomoreGeorge FoxGeorge Fox416.045715.99
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 2.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.8.Dejong, Si Dejong, Si FR-1FR-1George FoxMt. Hood CC416.6631416.6631
9.8.Moore, Alex Moore, Alex SO-2FR-1Mt. Hood CCGeorge Fox17.59419.6403
10.8.Davis, Steven Moore, Alex FR-1SO-2Mt. Hood CCMt. Hood CC19.640317.594

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.6.7.3.3.6.Krutzikowsky, Ronan Engdahl, JoshEngdahl, JoshKochis, Michael Bale, Jesse Mcgraw, Chris FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2LinfieldMultnomahMultnomahMt. Hood CCMt. Hood CCLinfield459.042 8:01:07.579 26:01:00.665 459.042 1:08.6903 19:01:03.9524
2.1.3.2.2.3.Gloden, Jordan Engdahl, JoshKochis, Michael Kochis, Michael Engdahl, JoshKochis, Michael SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Clackamas CCClackamas CCLinfieldMultnomahGeorge FoxClackamas CC34:01:00.123 459.042 7:01:03.803 459.042 1:03.5561 26:01:00.665
3.5.2.1.7.4.Engdahl, JoshBale, Jesse Mcgraw, Chris Mcgraw, Chris Scott, Richard Freitas, Jesse  SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2OSU Running ClubMt. Hood CCClackamas CCTreasure Valley CCPacific LutheranMt. Hood CC26:01:00.665 8:01:07.579 19:01:03.9524 8:01:07.579 34:01:00.123 1:08.6903
4.1.10.3.1.6.Aguilera, Nolberto Mcgraw, Chris Kochis, Michael Bale, Jesse Freitas, Jesse Krutzikowsky, Ronan SO-2FR-1SO-2 SO-2FR-1Mt. Hood CCTreasure Valley CCMt. Hood CCOSU Running ClubClackamas CCClackamas CC40:01:02.3294 1:03.5561 8:01:07.579 459.042 1:03.95 19:01:03.9524
5.7.4.10.3.1.Bale, Jesse Aguilera, Nolberto Aguilera, Nolberto Freitas, Jesse Engdahl, JoshAguilera, Nolberto FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Treasure Valley CCGeorge FoxMt. Hood CCGeorge FoxClackamas CCMt. Hood CC1:03.5561 8:01:07.579 1:03.5561 34:01:00.123 1:03.95 1:08.6903
6.1.7.10.10.6.Kochis, Michael Engdahl, JoshKochis, Michael Krutzikowsky, Ronan Scott, Richard Mcgraw, Chris SR-4 FR-1 SO-2FR-1MultnomahMultnomahOSU Running ClubGeorge FoxTreasure Valley CCMt. Hood CC7:01:03.803 34:01:00.123 459.042 1:03.5561 19:01:03.9524 8:01:07.579
7.9.5.5.2.6.Freitas, Jesse Scott, Richard Mcgraw, Chris Kochis, Michael Gloden, Jordan Bale, Jesse FR-1 SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1George FoxOSU Running ClubTreasure Valley CCOSU Running ClubTreasure Valley CCLinfield1:03.95 1:03.5561 19:01:03.9524 459.042 1:03.5561 19:01:03.9524
7.1.7.5.5.7.Moore, Alex Scott, Richard Bale, Jesse Aguilera, Nolberto Freitas, Jesse Freitas, Jesse SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Mt. Hood CCTreasure Valley CCGeorge FoxTreasure Valley CCClackamas CCOSU Running Club19:01:03.9524 19:01:03.9524 7:01:03.803 459.042 26:01:00.665 40:01:02.3294
9.4.9.4.1.6.Mcgraw, Chris Kochis, Michael Scott, Richard Moore, Alex Scott, Richard Aguilera, Nolberto JR-3 FR-1 SO-2FR-1Pacific LutheranTreasure Valley CCMt. Hood CCTreasure Valley CCLinfieldOSU Running Club8:01:07.579 19:01:03.9524 34:01:00.123 26:01:00.665 1:03.5561 1:08.6903
10.3.7.6.4.2.Scott, Richard Bale, Jesse Kochis, Michael Krutzikowsky, Ronan Freitas, Jesse Gloden, Jordan FR-1FR-1 SO-2FR-1FR-1Treasure Valley CCClackamas CCTreasure Valley CCOSU Running ClubOSU Running ClubLinfield1:08.6903 34:01:00.123 7:01:03.803 459.042 1:03.5561 459.042
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
7.1.2.9.Kochis, Michael Krutzikowsky, Ronan Kochis, Michael Moore, Alex JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Pacific LutheranLinfieldMultnomahGeorge Fox1:03.80359.0481:03.8031:00.129
9.2.9.6.Kochis, Michael Gloden, Jordan Gloden, Jordan Mcgraw, Chris JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2MultnomahClackamas CCMt. Hood CCMt. Hood CC31:01:03.951:00.1291:03.951:03.803
1.4.6.1.Gloden, Jordan Aguilera, Nolberto Mcgraw, Chris Freitas, Jesse FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Mt. Hood CCMt. Hood CCMt. Hood CCLinfield59.04823:01:02.32431:01:03.9531:01:03.95
7.6.4.7.Kochis, Michael Kochis, Michael Moore, Alex Moore, Alex FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1MultnomahMultnomahMt. Hood CCLinfield8:01:07.57701:03.8031:03.8031:03.803
1.7.9.4.Krutzikowsky, Ronan Freitas, Jesse Krutzikowsky, Ronan Freitas, Jesse FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Mt. Hood CCGeorge FoxMultnomahGeorge Fox8:01:07.57701:03.9531:01:03.9559.048
4.7.9.4.Mcgraw, Chris Moore, Alex Kochis, Michael Aguilera, Nolberto FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Mt. Hood CCMt. Hood CCLinfieldGeorge Fox31:01:03.9531:01:03.9531:01:03.958:01:07.5770
9.9.2.1.Moore, Alex Mcgraw, Chris Moore, Alex Gloden, Jordan SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4LinfieldPacific LutheranMt. Hood CCLinfield1:03.958:01:07.57701:03.80359.048
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.5.10.Engdahl, JoshScott, Richard Scott, Richard  FR-1 OSU Running ClubOSU Running ClubTreasure Valley CC1:00.66391:00.66391:00.6639
5.10.10.Bale, Jesse Engdahl, JoshScott, Richard FR-1 FR-1Treasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CC55:01:03.5555:01:03.551:08.69
10.10.3.Scott, Richard Engdahl, JoshScott, Richard FR-1FR-1FR-1Treasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CC1:08.691:08.691:08.69

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.2.5.2.1.6.Rapacz, Kyle Larsen, Rylan Larsen, Rylan Rapacz, Kyle Rapacz, Kyle Lilly, Benjen SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Pacific LutheranPacific LutheranPacific LutheranGeorge FoxPacific LutheranGeorge Fox3:10:21.720 57:10:04.84 48:10:40.300 15:09:51.183 29:09:34.442 48:10:40.300
2.2.2.3.2.6.Lilly, Benjen Harper, Colby Frohock, Bo Harper, Colby Frohock, Bo Rapacz, Kyle SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Pacific LutheranTreasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CCGeorge FoxPacific LutheranPacific Lutheran29:09:34.442 15:09:51.183 48:10:40.300 15:09:51.183 15:09:51.183 57:10:04.84
6.3.6.4.3.1.Frohock, Bo Harper, Colby Rapacz, Kyle Harper, Colby Larsen, Rylan Frohock, Bo SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Treasure Valley CCPacific LutheranPacific LutheranTreasure Valley CCGeorge FoxTreasure Valley CC48:11:31.49 48:11:31.49 29:09:34.442 3:10:21.720 57:10:04.84 15:09:51.183
5.3.6.6.4.2.Larsen, Rylan Harper, Colby Baird, Carlton Lilly, Benjen Lilly, Benjen Harper, Colby SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Treasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CCPacific LutheranTreasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CC29:09:34.442 48:10:40.300 29:09:34.442 29:09:34.442 3:10:21.720 15:09:51.183
6.2.6.6.5.1.Lilly, Benjen Lilly, Benjen Rapacz, Kyle Rapacz, Kyle Harper, Colby Rapacz, Kyle FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Treasure Valley CCGeorge FoxGeorge FoxGeorge FoxGeorge FoxTreasure Valley CC48:11:31.49 29:09:34.442 48:11:31.49 3:10:21.720 48:10:40.300 3:10:21.720
4.2.1.4.6.6.Harper, Colby Larsen, Rylan Frohock, Bo Baird, Carlton Baird, Carlton Baird, Carlton SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Treasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CCGeorge FoxGeorge FoxTreasure Valley CCGeorge Fox3:10:21.720 3:10:21.720 3:10:21.720 15:09:51.183 48:11:31.49 48:10:40.300

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5. 1.3.2.7.Treasure Valley CCLinfieldLinfieldTreasure Valley CCSW Oregon CCLinfield A A A A A AJoe Stilnovich, Hezekiah Goodwin, Tyler Wood, Parker TrewetCarlton Baird, Garrett Moyes, Richard Scott, Conner BerrettDallin Buck, Brian Douglas, Ronan Krutzikowsky, Jonathan SedyAdam Mclean, Wes White, Jesse Bale, Dominic AndersonDallin Buck, Brian Douglas, Ronan Krutzikowsky, Jonathan SedyJoe Stilnovich, Hezekiah Goodwin, Tyler Wood, Parker TrewetDNS DNS 3:31.2501 3:47.2105 3:51.3547 38:03:35.55
  2.1.3.4.Treasure Valley CC
(B)
LinfieldSW Oregon CCPacific LutheranTreasure Valley CC
(B)
Linfield
(B)
A A A A A BAdam Mclean, Wes White, Jesse Bale, Dominic AndersonAdam Mclean, Wes White, Jesse Bale, Dominic AndersonRiley Namba, Rashaad Hines, Christian Ambrogio, Cole GeorgeKelly Roth, Nick Zdroy-Oja, Ronan Krutzikowsky, Cody MitchellMesepa Short, Tyler Sitton, Keaton Wood, Tony WintersMesepa Short, Tyler Sitton, Keaton Wood, Tony Winters3:40.1632 3:51.3547 38:03:35.55 3:40.1632 DNS 3:40.1632
1.6.3.4.3.3.Linfield
(B)
LinfieldLinfield
(B)
SW Oregon CCSW Oregon CCLinfield B A B A B BJoe Stilnovich, Hezekiah Goodwin, Tyler Wood, Parker TrewetDallin Buck, Brian Douglas, Ronan Krutzikowsky, Jonathan SedyMesepa Short, Tyler Sitton, Keaton Wood, Tony WintersAustin Martin, Josh Engdahl, Ian Abbene, Trevor VerhelstAustin Martin, Josh Engdahl, Ian Abbene, Trevor VerhelstJoe Stilnovich, Hezekiah Goodwin, Tyler Wood, Parker Trewet3:47.2105 51:03:39.02 51:03:39.02 3:47.2105 3:42.411 3:47.2105
5.7.4.5.6.5.LinfieldTreasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CCLinfieldSW Oregon CCPacific Lutheran A B A A B AKelly Roth, Nick Zdroy-Oja, Ronan Krutzikowsky, Cody MitchellMesepa Short, Tyler Sitton, Keaton Wood, Tony WintersAdam Mclean, Wes White, Jesse Bale, Dominic AndersonAdam Mclean, Wes White, Jesse Bale, Dominic AndersonCarlton Baird, Garrett Moyes, Richard Scott, Conner BerrettKelly Roth, Nick Zdroy-Oja, Ronan Krutzikowsky, Cody Mitchell3:31.2501 DNS 3:40.1632 3:42.411 3:42.411 DNS
6.2.5.3.7.5.SW Oregon CCTreasure Valley CC
(B)
Pacific LutheranPacific LutheranLinfieldLinfield
(B)
A A A A B ACarlton Baird, Garrett Moyes, Richard Scott, Conner BerrettMesepa Short, Tyler Sitton, Keaton Wood, Tony WintersJoe Stilnovich, Hezekiah Goodwin, Tyler Wood, Parker TrewetJoe Stilnovich, Hezekiah Goodwin, Tyler Wood, Parker TrewetKelly Roth, Nick Zdroy-Oja, Ronan Krutzikowsky, Cody MitchellKelly Roth, Nick Zdroy-Oja, Ronan Krutzikowsky, Cody Mitchell38:03:35.55 DNS 3:42.411 3:31.2501 38:03:35.55 3:47.2105
6.7.6.3.7.4.LinfieldTreasure Valley CC
(B)
LinfieldLinfieldSW Oregon CCLinfield B B A A A BKelly Roth, Nick Zdroy-Oja, Ronan Krutzikowsky, Cody MitchellCarlton Baird, Garrett Moyes, Richard Scott, Conner BerrettKelly Roth, Nick Zdroy-Oja, Ronan Krutzikowsky, Cody MitchellCarlton Baird, Garrett Moyes, Richard Scott, Conner BerrettRiley Namba, Rashaad Hines, Christian Ambrogio, Cole GeorgeRiley Namba, Rashaad Hines, Christian Ambrogio, Cole George3:47.2105 3:42.411 3:47.2105 3:47.2105 38:03:35.55 3:47.2105
1. 7.2.7.3.Treasure Valley CCLinfieldTreasure Valley CC
(B)
Treasure Valley CCOSU Running ClubLinfield B B B A B ARiley Namba, Rashaad Hines, Christian Ambrogio, Cole GeorgeDallin Buck, Brian Douglas, Ronan Krutzikowsky, Jonathan SedyCarlton Baird, Garrett Moyes, Richard Scott, Conner BerrettMesepa Short, Tyler Sitton, Keaton Wood, Tony WintersJoe Stilnovich, Hezekiah Goodwin, Tyler Wood, Parker TrewetMesepa Short, Tyler Sitton, Keaton Wood, Tony Winters3:47.2105 3:51.3547 3:51.3547 3:51.3547 DNS 3:40.1632
5.6. 5.4.3.LinfieldSW Oregon CCOSU Running ClubTreasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CC B B A A A ARiley Namba, Rashaad Hines, Christian Ambrogio, Cole GeorgeRiley Namba, Rashaad Hines, Christian Ambrogio, Cole GeorgeAustin Martin, Josh Engdahl, Ian Abbene, Trevor VerhelstRiley Namba, Rashaad Hines, Christian Ambrogio, Cole GeorgeJoe Stilnovich, Hezekiah Goodwin, Tyler Wood, Parker TrewetJoe Stilnovich, Hezekiah Goodwin, Tyler Wood, Parker Trewet3:31.2501 3:31.2501 DNS 3:40.1632 3:31.2501 DNS

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.1.4.9.2. Garcia, Anthony Wright, Camron tactay, jonah Hasher, Devin Simpson, Marcus Sedy, Jonathan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SophomoreClackamas CCClackamas CCUmpqua CCUnattachedClackamas CCGeorge Fox81.96m NH 71.865m NH 1.8649m 41.8650m 66' 5" 5' 7.2560" 95' 9.25"5' 5.2589"
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
2. 4. 2.3.Hasher, Devin Garcia, Anthony Lommen, Max Garcia, Anthony Simpson, Marcus Blasquez, Raymond SO-2SophomoreFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Mt. Hood CCGeorge FoxGeorge FoxUmpqua CCMt. Hood CCGeorge Fox761.914m 1.711m 71.714m 81.96m 1.8649m NH 6' 3.2508"    6' 3.2508"
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
3.6.9.4.2.6.Carroll, Joel Lommen, Max Williams, Ramontre’ Hasher, Devin Wright, Camron Hasher, Devin FR-1SO-2SophomoreFR-1FR-1FR-1George FoxUnattachedPacific LutheranGeorge FoxGeorge FoxGeorge Fox71.865m 61.71m 41.8650m NH NH 471.76m 6' 1.251"66' 5"45' 9.256"26' 1.2521" 66' 5"
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
4. 8.4.9.9.Lommen, Max Lommen, Max Williams, Ramontre’ Blasquez, Raymond Beck, Carver Phillips, Tayler SO-2FreshmanSO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2LinfieldPacific LutheranUnattachedUnattachedPacific LutheranUnattached1.8649m 761.914m 61.71m 1.711m NH 71.714m 26' 1.2521"66' 5" 6' 1.251" 95' 9.25"
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
4.6.4. 6. Phillips, Tayler Carroll, Joel Garcia, Anthony Williams, Ramontre’ Lommen, Max Simpson, Marcus FR-1FR-1SO-2SophomoreFR-1SO-2George FoxMt. Hood CCMt. Hood CCLinfieldUnattachedGeorge Fox41.8650m NH 61.71m 471.76m NH NH 596' 1.2520"   596' 1.2520"596' 1.2520"
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
6.4.9. 1.4.Nelson, Carlos Wright, Camron Nelson, Carlos Koski, Kason Lindsay, Alex DiGiulio, Trent SO-2SO-2FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1Clackamas CCGeorge FoxGeorge FoxUnattachedGeorge FoxUnattached471.76m 71.865m NH 81.96m NH 71.714m 95' 9.25" 596' 1.2520"615' 7.25" 95' 9.25"
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
6.1. 1.6.1.DiGiulio, Trent Garcia, Anthony Beck, Carver Williams, Ramontre’ DiGiulio, Trent Simpson, Marcus FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Clackamas CCMt. Hood CCUnattachedClackamas CCUnattachedGeorge Fox811.7696m 41.8650m 1.711m 471.76m NH NH 45' 9.256"615' 7.25"615' 7.25"5' 7.2581" 26' 1.2521"
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
8. 6.9.4.11.Sedy, Jonathan Garcia, Anthony Koski, Kason Beck, Carver Koski, Kason DiGiulio, Trent SO-2FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2LinfieldGeorge FoxUmpqua CCUnattachedClackamas CCGeorge Fox61.71m 71.714m 41.8650m NH 1.711m NH 5' 7.2581" 45' 9.256" 45' 9.256" 
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
9.9.4.9.4. Simpson, Marcus Sedy, Jonathan Nelson, Carlos Lommen, Max tactay, jonah Williams, Ramontre’ FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1George FoxPacific LutheranPacific LutheranClackamas CCUnattachedMt. Hood CC1.711m 51.66m 761.914m 81.96m 61.71m 51.66m 615' 7.25"5' 7.2560"45' 9.256"615' 7.25"6' 1.251"596' 1.2520"
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
9. 2.  4.Beck, Carver Wright, Camron Lindsay, Alex Simpson, Marcus Williams, Ramontre’ Simpson, Marcus FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Umpqua CCLinfieldUmpqua CCPacific LutheranUnattachedUmpqua CC71.714m 471.76m 471.76m 1.711m NH 81.96m 5' 7.2560"5' 5.2589"    
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
11.9.4.4. 1.Koski, Kason Wright, Camron Lommen, Max Williams, Ramontre’ Wright, Camron Hasher, Devin FR-1FreshmanSophomoreFR-1SO-2SophomorePacific LutheranClackamas CCPacific LutheranUmpqua CCGeorge FoxClackamas CC51.66m 761.914m 471.76m 761.914m 1.711m 61.71m 5' 5.2589" 6' 1.251"66' 5" 5' 7.2560"
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
 4.1.  6.tactay, jonah Hasher, Devin Simpson, Marcus Lindsay, Alex Garcia, Anthony Simpson, Marcus FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedClackamas CCClackamas CCClackamas CCClackamas CCUnattachedNH 471.76m 811.7696m 81.96m NH NH  6' 3.2508"  6' 3.2508"596' 1.2520"
 9. 3.4.11.Williams, Ramontre’ Williams, Ramontre’ Sedy, Jonathan Beck, Carver Williams, Ramontre’ Garcia, Anthony SophomoreFR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1UnattachedClackamas CCClackamas CCUnattachedPacific LutheranUmpqua CCNH 41.8650m 71.714m 811.7696m 61.71m 71.865m   5' 7.2581" 26' 1.2521"6' 3.2508"
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    XXX
 1.9.1. 4.Blasquez, Raymond Sedy, Jonathan Sedy, Jonathan Garcia, Anthony Carroll, Joel Lindsay, Alex FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1UnattachedUnattachedGeorge FoxClackamas CCGeorge FoxUnattachedNH 71.865m NH NH 71.865m 41.8650m  6' 3.2508"95' 9.25"45' 9.256"95' 9.25" 
 1.8.   Wright, Camron Beck, Carver Phillips, Tayler Hasher, Devin Hasher, Devin tactay, jonah FR-1SophomoreSO-2FR-1FR-1SophomoreUmpqua CCPacific LutheranClackamas CCGeorge FoxUmpqua CCGeorge FoxNH NH 1.711m 761.914m 761.914m 71.865m  6' 3.2508"66' 5" 45' 9.256"26' 1.2521"
  • 1.66
    XXX
 3.8.   Lindsay, Alex Phillips, Tayler Simpson, Marcus Wright, Camron Carroll, Joel Hasher, Devin FR-1SophomoreSophomoreFR-1FR-1SophomoreGeorge FoxLinfieldGeorge FoxMt. Hood CCGeorge FoxUnattachedNH 81.96m 761.914m 51.66m NH 41.8650m  66' 5" 596' 1.2520"45' 9.256" 
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    XXX
 9.8. 9. christopher, sawyer Hasher, Devin Lindsay, Alex Koski, Kason DiGiulio, Trent Hasher, Devin FreshmanFR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2UnattachedPacific LutheranClackamas CCPacific LutheranUnattachedUnattachedNH 761.914m NH 1.8649m 81.96m 41.8650m  6' 1.251"615' 7.25"6' 3.2508"596' 1.2520"5' 5.2589"

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
 1.5.1.Smith, Davis Gray, Chris Gray, Chris Wood, Tristan SR-4