March 28-30, 2019
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.34.82.41.Gatrost, Wyatt Padilla, Brian Lal, Aditya Rodriguez, EmilJR-3 SO-2FreshmanSouth Dakota St.BiolaAcademy of ArtDiablo Valley1:51.731 1:54.2739 4:02:07.661 2:03.49
2.70.109.65.Knott, Curt Tadesse, Solen Peters, Gabe Browne, Joshua SO-2 FR-1SO-2Western OregonSan JoseHartnellHumboldt State1:52.267 1:54.351 2:00.199 50:01:57.15
3.126.126.92.Skinner, Luke Sutherland, Luke Izu, Hideshi Sager, Kyler SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Mary (Kan.)HartnellAcademy of ArtUC Santa Cruz45:01:52.36 2:03.49 DNF 17:02:00.5068
4.114.101.122.Kedge, Aric Martinez, Andres Martinez, Christopher Chomentowski, Hugh SO-2FR-1FR-1SeniorAir ForceFresnoStrawberry Canyon Track ClubUnattached1:53.277 24:02:02.821 1:59.266 2:00.39
5.4.16.56.Moreau, Victor Page, Jeffrey Marson, Parker Abberton, Rory SR-4FreshmanSO-2FreshmanAcademy of ArtUnattachedUC Santa CruzWestern Oregon1:53.38 39:02:02.9622 1:59.456 20:01:53.576
6.50.58.73.Vazquez, Andrew Torres, Richard Hessian, Freddie Heikkila, Tim FR-1FreshmanSR-4 Stanislaus StateAlaska AnchorageFresnoHartnell1:53.4400 42:01:54.7281 18:02:00.9121 13:01:55.27
7.35.73.69.Sager, Kyler Mejia, Jorge Brannan, Beau Lopez, Roberto SR-4SO-2FreshmanSR-4Western WashingtonSanta RosaAcademy of ArtChabot1:53.4956 2:00.4897 6:01:53.7773 1:54.2739
8.95.121.26.Heikkila, Tim Goode, Chris Do, Chris Estrada, DanielSO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3North Dakota StateMerrittUC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz20:01:53.576 1:53.38 20:01:57.329 5:01:56.6170
9.24.107.126.Morton, Derek Page, Jeffrey Phocas, Nico Duncan, Miles SR-4JR-3FreshmanJR-3Chico StateNorth Dakota StateAlaska AnchorageFresno44:01:53.6018 3:01:54.717 13:01:55.27 2:08.968
10.98.114.10.Phan, Jesse Perez , Oscar Khairandesh, Wais Zertuche, Emilio SR-4SR-4SO-2JuniorSeattle PacificBiolaHartnellWestern Oregon20:01:53.7153 1:56.52 2:00.35 39:02:02.9622
11.9.106.91.Ramos, Josh Cranston , Neal Heikkila, Tim Burke III, Courtlen SO-2SO-2SO-2SeniorColoradoWestern OregonSimon FraserHartnell1:01:53.715 1:55.06 48:02:15.5268 1:55.6611
12.98.56.91.Lagerstrom, Brennan Kanelis, Zach Handy, Peter Roderick, David JR-3SO-2 FR-1Santa ClaraUC Davis XC & Track ClubSan Jose St.Academy of Art6:01:53.7773 48:01:57.0086 7:01:58.2257 45:02:01.0979
13.36.45.102.Bauernschmitt, Nick Lal, Aditya Johnson, Drew Gurza, Daniel FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1Simon FraserSeattle PacificSimon FraserWestern Oregon1:53.822 42:01:54.7281 2:02.769 2:02.13
14.33.23.26.Roberts, Jeff Kanelis, Zach Brannan, Beau Browne, Joshua FR-1FreshmanFreshmanJR-3IowaWestern WashingtonUnattachedSanta Rosa1:54.2739 35:01:54.83 1:59.300 1:59.580
15.72.98.123.Raslowsky, Christian Ramirez, Mateo Zertuche, Emilio Fischer, Spencer JR-3SophomoreFreshmanSR-4Santa ClaraMarymount (Ca.)FresnoAlaska Anchorage1:54.351 2:00.4897 48:02:15.5268 1:55.39
16.54.110.35.Tull, Daniel Phocas, Nico Mon-Williams, Ruaridh Torres, Richard JR-3SO-2FreshmanFreshmanHumboldt StateChico StateNorth Dakota StateSan Jose St.1:54.4016 1:56.701 20:01:53.7153 38:01:56.9998
17.77.37.38.Pixler, Nathan Bystrom, KyleBrowne, Joshua Tey, Andrew SO-2FR-1FreshmanSR-4Seattle U.William JessupHumboldt StateNorth Dakota State1:54.47 1:55.39 1:55.39 28:02:00.42
18.32.57.18.Fischer, Spencer Gallagher, Thomas Garcia, RickyNorman , Anthony FR-1JR-3FR-1SeniorSanta ClaraWestern OregonNorth Dakota StateWestern Oregon1:54.49 2:01.48 1:55.859 1:59.456
19.121.89.27.Lagemann, Philip Keene, Stewart Goode, Chris Sutherland, Luke SR-4SO-2SophomoreSophomoreSt. Mary (Kan.)St. Mary's (Cal.)SequoiasChico State1:54.50 1:57.25 19:02:11.24 36:01:59.87
20.82.45.4.Marson, Parker Jasperson, James Page, Jeffrey Irwin , James SR-4SophomoreFreshmanFR-1Western OregonDiablo ValleySan JoseAlaska Anchorage41:01:54.706 1:56.701 2:02.6254 2:01.530
21.79.16.60.Jasperson, James Kedge, Aric Handy, Peter Ramirez, Mateo SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Western WashingtonWestern WashingtonChabotHumboldt State3:01:54.717 57:02:02.3367 42:01:54.7281 2:02.769
22.31.39.44.Keene, Stewart Gonzalez , Christian Perez , Oscar Roderick, David FR-1FR-1FreshmanSO-2Seattle U.Santa RosaNorth Dakota StateWestern Oregon42:01:54.7281 4:02:07.661 27:01:55.77 2:01.48
23.30.82.76.Kanelis, Zach Edinger, Santiago Izu, Hideshi Zertuche, Emilio SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4Western OregonAlaska AnchorageSequoiasSan Jose St.1:54.833 24:01:55.293 12:01:57.8122 1:59.456
24.93.89.99.Leach, Brayden Bystrom, KyleBolds, Jahdai Garrison, Chandler JR-3FreshmanSO-2FR-1Humboldt StateSouth Dakota St.UnattachedBiola35:01:54.83 2:03.1109 9:01:59.594 20:01:53.7153
25.4.98.122.Hutton, Hunter Perez , Oscar Duncan, Miles DeLong, Garrett FR-1 SR-4JR-3Western OregonWilliam JessupMerrittBoulder Track Club18:01:54.89 3:01:57.26 1:59.3732 4:02:07.661
26.35.46.121.Saleh, Mohamed Barker, Austin Jasperson, James Roderick, David FreshmanSO-2SO-2SeniorFresnoUC Santa CruzSeattle PacificWestern Oregon1:54.9457 44:01:58.30 49:01:57.09 4:02:07.661
27.46.25.66.Estrada, DanielTait, Alex Bauernschmitt, Nick Mejia, Jorge  SO-2JR-3SeniorUnattachedHumboldt StateNorth Dakota StateMarymount (Ca.)41:01:54.979 1:55.6611 18:01:54.89 41:01:54.706
28.84.39.13.Bayat, Iman Ponce, Arturo Higgins, RyanPhocas, Nico SophomoreSR-4SO-2SO-2De AnzaIowaSouth Dakota St.Sequoias1:55.06 1:55.82 1:54.4016 DNF
29.75.107.113.Garcia, RickyHanna, Jakob Bystrom, KyleSommer, Karson  SO-2FR-1FR-1UnattachedSan JoseSan Francisco St.Humboldt State1:55.108 20:02:00.7902 32:02:02.28 3:01:54.717
30.72.107.127.Duncan, Miles Gordon, Noah Khairandesh, Wais Skinner, Luke FreshmanJR-3Sophomore Diablo ValleyNorth Dakota StateAir ForceMenlo College13:01:55.27 2:02.769 1:59.456 1:59.580
31.8.82.99.TeBeest, Kurt Helvey, Brock Estrada, DanielRaslowsky, Christian SO-2SophomoreFreshmanSO-2North Dakota StateStrawberry Canyon Track CHartnellFresno Pacific24:01:55.293 2:08.73 2:00.6139 3:01:54.717
32.1.74.124.Reynoso, Alexies Raslowsky, Christian Tadesse, Solen Higgins, RyanSR-4FR-1FR-1FreshmanStanislaus StateHumboldt StateHumboldt StateBiola42:01:55.38 2:00.29 11:02:01.06 1:55.881
33.37.39.104.Bolds, Jahdai Do, Chris Vazquez, Andrew Raslowsky, Christian SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanSR-4ChabotIowaWestern OregonSequoias1:55.39 30:02:09.397 1:59.80 1:54.4016
34.16.10.112.Cranston , Neal Boutaleb, Mohamed Knott, Curt Gordon, Noah SO-2FR-1 FR-1Western OregonHartnellSt. Mary's (Cal.)Humboldt State3:01:55.40 3:01:54.717 2:08.73 49:01:57.09
35.65.51.100.Brannan, Beau Mon-Williams, Ruaridh Brannan, Beau Skinner, Luke FR-1FreshmanFreshmanSeniorNorth Dakota StateStanislaus StateSequoiasMerritt46:01:55.4952 1:55.6611 2:00.199 20:01:53.576
36.6.65.5.Hessian, Freddie Samyn, Josh Saleh, Mohamed Boffman, Nicolas SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Academy of ArtChabotChabotSimon Fraser1:55.6611 18:02:00.9121 41:01:54.706 1:55.82
37.2.53.8.Wyatt, Paul Helvey, Brock Payan, Eliel Hasty , Devin SR-4 Freshman Oregon TechSanta RosaSanta RosaHumboldt State27:01:55.77 1:54.9457 51:02:02.236 2:01.81
38.57.101.80.Torres, Richard Schaub, ColinRemington, Daniel Mejia, Jorge SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2Simon FraserSan Jose St.St. Mary's (Cal.)Biola1:55.82 38:01:56.9998 30:02:09.397 2:01.48
39.16.10.84.Freetly, Keiser Boutaleb, Mohamed Heikkila, Tim Jasperson, James FR-1FreshmanSophomoreSO-2North Dakota StateSimon FraserAcademy of ArtSan Jose St.1:55.859 2:00.1663 20:02:00.7902 1:59.80
40.26. 97.Johnson, Drew Saleh, Mohamed Wyatt, Paul Martinez, Christopher FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageNorth Dakota StateBoulder Track ClubUnattached1:55.881 2:00.1663 1:58.969 2:11.663
41.36.18.22.Browne, Joshua Page, Jeffrey Izu, Hideshi Ramirez, Mateo JR-3FR-1SophomoreSeniorAcademy of ArtDiablo ValleySanta ClaraMarymount (Ca.)1:56.173 23:02:08.168 13:01:55.27 42:01:55.38
42.13.123.8.Schaub, ColinCardiel, Atzin Shaw, Jeremy Davies, Luke  SO-2FR-1FR-1Cal Poly DCIowaAir ForceFresno38:01:56.20 9:01:59.594 44:01:59.760 46:01:55.4952
43.114.59.48.Handy, Peter Kedge, Aric Vazquez, Eric Saleh, Mohamed FR-1FR-1SO-2JuniorSan Jose St.Strawberry Canyon Track CAcademy of ArtUnattached1:56.52 30:02:04.42 1:59.80 45:01:52.36
44.89.85.26.Gallagher, Thomas Mejia, Jorge Freetly, Keiser Zertuche, Emilio SO-2FreshmanSeniorJR-3Simon FraserUC Santa CruzSanta RosaMultnomah1:56.55 2:02.13 11:02:01.06 1:53.822
45.7.38.128.Kottsick, Evan Jasperson, James Artner, Kodie Lopez, Michael JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2North Dakota StateSimon FraserIowaAlaska Anchorage5:01:56.6170 6:01:53.7773 1:59.3732 1:55.108
46.40.55.52.Higgins, RyanLagerstrom, Brennan Roderick, David Tait, Alex  FR-1JR-3SR-4Strawberry Canyon Track ClubUnattachedSeattle U.Diablo Valley8:01:56.649 38:01:56.9998 3:01:55.40 18:01:57.6070
47.74.17.51.Hastings, Brian Roberts, Jeff Menees, Ryan Gengo, Michael FreshmanFR-1FR-1SeniorUnattachedHartnellUnattachedHartnell1:56.664 2:02.6254 2:00.1663 1:54.9457
48.18.51.79.Page, Jeffrey Martinez, Andres Remington, Daniel Lopez, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2San Jose St.UnattachedUnattachedWilliam Jessup29:01:56.67 2:08.10 12:01:57.8122 42:01:54.7281
49.59.56.92.Vazquez, Eric Mon-Williams, Ruaridh Rodriguez, EmilSkinner, Luke SO-2FreshmanFR-1JR-3St. Mary (Kan.)De AnzaMerrittChabot1:56.701 45:01:57.267 1:51.731 2:00.1663
50.4.50.48.Sommer, Karson Hasty , Devin Gatrost, Wyatt Artner, Kodie SO-2FreshmanSO-2FR-1IowaNorth Dakota StateStanislaus StateStanford Club1:56.8566 45:02:01.0979 35:02:01.8091 33:01:57.5895
51.22.46.79.DeLong, Garrett Ramirez, Mateo Norman , Anthony Mejia, Jorge JR-3FR-1JuniorSR-4Chico StateHartnellSt. Mary (Kan.)Unattached38:01:56.9998 3:01:55.40 2:00.6139 1:54.351
52.22.40.48.Bystrom, KyleTrujillo, Justin Johnson, Drew Martinez, Christopher   SO-2JR-3Strawberry Canyon Track CWestern OregonNotre Dame de NamurOregon Tech48:01:57.0086 35:01:54.83 45:01:52.36 1:53.4400
53.47.56.94.Nelson, Nic Lagerstrom, Brennan Moreau, Victor Brannan, Beau JR-3JR-3SR-4 BiolaAcademy of ArtSanta ClaraSanta Clara49:01:57.09 11:02:01.06 2:00.18 28:02:00.42
54.100.121.54.Sutherland, Luke Hessian, Freddie Goode, Chris Keene, Stewart FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1BiolaSequoiasSequoiasSt. Mary's (Cal.)50:01:57.15 51:02:02.236 2:00.35 1:55.06
55.68.104.128.Roderick, David Stowell, Tyler Johnson, Owen Irwin , James SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanSO-2SequoiasSan Francisco St.Santa ClaraUnattached1:57.25 1:54.833 3:01:57.26 1:55.108
56.91.51.31.Lal, Aditya Nelson, Nic Stowell, Tyler Mejia, Jorge SR-4FR-1 FR-1BiolaDiablo ValleyWestern OregonStrawberry Canyon Track Club30:01:57.2516 12:01:57.8122 19:02:11.24 30:01:57.2516
57.64.88.27.Stowell, Tyler Helvey, Brock Browne, Joshua Padilla, Brian FreshmanFR-1SO-2FreshmanDe AnzaUnattachedNorthwest ChristianAfghanistan3:01:57.26 6:01:59.8282 11:02:01.06 2:00.6139
58.63.38.131.Gengo, Michael Duncan, Miles Phocas, Nico Lagerstrom, Brennan SO-2SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreHumboldt StateAcademy of ArtDe AnzaSan Francisco St.45:01:57.267 1:59.580 30:02:09.397 2:00.199
59.122.119.95.Vazquez, Anthony Lagemann, Philip Higgins, RyanTull, Daniel FR-1Sophomore FR-1St. Mary's (Cal.)Boulder Track ClubSanta ClaraUC Davis XC & Track Club20:01:57.329 32:02:02.28 49:01:57.09 24:02:02.821
60.43.60.89.Khairandesh, Wais Armas, Nicholas Fischer, Spencer Boutaleb, Mohamed SeniorSeniorFreshmanSophomoreAfghanistanSanta ClaraSt. Mary's (Cal.)Hartnell32:01:57.42 44:01:58.30 2:00.199 1:59.300
61.98.100.27.Ramirez, Ismael Chavez, Arturo Menees, Ryan Baynard, Daryon FreshmanFreshmanSeniorJR-3SequoiasStanislaus StateWestern OregonSan Francisco St.1:57.456 10:02:01.01 23:02:08.168 DNF
62.23.99.80.Helvey, Brock Bayat, Iman Hutton, Hunter Sommer, Karson FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Alaska AnchorageUC Santa CruzSimon FraserHumboldt State1:57.57 1:01:53.715 1:59.6665 3:01:55.40
63.10.115.112.Martinez, Andres Burke III, Courtlen Lopez, Roberto Saleh, Mohamed SO-2JuniorSO-2SeniorNorthwest ChristianHartnellHartnellWestern Washington33:01:57.5895 DNF 2:03.1109 32:01:57.42
64.44.14.50.Artner, Kodie Tait, Alex Pixler, Nathan Burke III, Courtlen SeniorFreshmanFreshmanSO-2Boulder Track ClubSanta ClaraSanta ClaraSeattle U.18:01:57.6070 33:01:57.5895 45:02:01.0979 24:01:55.293
65.51.67.128.Crowell, Ben Handy, Peter Samyn, Josh Chomentowski, Hugh SR-4 SO-2FreshmanWestern WashingtonDiablo ValleyAlaska AnchorageSt. Mary (Kan.)12:01:57.8122 2:01.530 12:01:57.8122 1:55.39
66.31.52.91.Alnazer, Adam Fischer, Spencer Padilla, Brian Davies, Luke JR-3 FR-1SO-2Western OregonAcademy of ArtFresno PacificIowa7:01:58.2257 2:00.199 1:54.833 1:56.8566
67.61.67.54.Jones, Ryan Charbonneau, Michael Ponce, Arturo Moreau, Victor SeniorSO-2SO-2FreshmanUnattachedAfghanistanHumboldt StateBiola44:01:58.30 2:01.530 1:56.664 2:03.50
68.108.130.16.Tesfaye, Nate Torres, Richard Ramirez, Ismael Jasperson, James FreshmanSR-4FreshmanJuniorDiablo ValleyDiablo ValleySequoiasSt. Mary's (Cal.)24:01:58.95 12:01:57.8122 2:02.73 3:01:57.26
69.36.72.27.Peters, Gabe Hutton, Hunter Reynoso, Alexies Tadesse, Solen SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4South Dakota St.San Jose St.Alaska AnchorageWilliam Jessup1:58.969 30:02:09.397 42:01:54.7281 1:59.266
70.91.31.36.Baynard, Daryon Izu, Hideshi Gallagher, Thomas Handy, Peter SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Santa ClaraFresno PacificWilliam JessupMarymount (Ca.)1:59.266 1:53.4956 3:01:55.40 1:58.969
71.51.38.33.Merillana, Nick Bystrom, KylePeterson, Jayman Bauernschmitt, Nick SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanFR-1HartnellUnattachedDiablo ValleyDiablo Valley1:59.300 27:01:55.77 1:54.2739 1:55.06
72.32.86.117.Abberton, Rory Samyn, Josh Nelson, Nic Normann, Peter FreshmanSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanUnattachedSimon FraserStrawberry Canyon Track CAcademy of Art1:59.3732 32:02:02.28 18:01:54.89 20:01:57.329
73.106.8.111.Phocas, Nico Ramos, Josh Gengo, Michael Gordon, Noah FR-1FreshmanSO-2FreshmanUC Santa CruzUC Santa CruzFresnoWestern Oregon1:59.456 2:03.50 1:54.47 46:01:55.4952
74.87.20.62.Norman , Anthony Saleh, Mohamed Johnson, Owen Wyatt, Paul FreshmanSR-4SO-2JR-3MerrittSanta ClaraUnattachedHartnell1:59.580 5:01:56.6170 2:00.29 1:57.57
75.21.88.42.Hasty , Devin Barker, Austin Hutton, Hunter Martinez, Christopher SO-2Freshman FR-1Seattle U.UnattachedStrawberry Canyon Track CSan Jose St.9:01:59.594 20:01:53.7153 1:54.833 1:57.25
76.130.35.17.Chomentowski, Hugh Khairandesh, Wais Raslowsky, Christian Sutherland, Luke FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Humboldt StateSan Francisco St.Humboldt StateSt. Mary's (Cal.)1:59.6665 28:02:00.42 19:02:11.24 1:54.4016
77.50.10.79.Burke III, Courtlen Peterson, Jayman Garrison, Chandler Khairandesh, Wais SO-2SR-4JR-3 William JessupCal St. East BayHumboldt StateAir Force44:01:59.760 30:01:57.2516 2:01.48 1:02:01.710
78.3.60.21.Irwin , James Helvey, Brock Hanna, Jakob Do, Chris FreshmanJR-3FR-1FR-1MerrittNorth Dakota StateSanta ClaraSouth Dakota St.1:59.80 50:01:57.15 2:01.48 1:59.580
79.59.26.80.Charbonneau, Michael Armas, Nicholas Crowell, Ben Artner, Kodie SO-2FreshmanSR-4SR-4UC Santa CruzDe AnzaChabotBiola6:01:59.8282 3:01:54.717 1:51.731 51:02:02.236
80.13.64.54.Rodriguez, EmilBreault, Raymond Higgins, RyanHeikkila, Tim    SO-2UC Davis XC & Track ClubHartnellSt. Mary (Kan.)Western Washington36:01:59.87 1:59.266 23:02:08.168 1:53.4956
81.18.128.99.Lopez, Michael Mon-Williams, Ruaridh Martinez, Christopher Garrison, Chandler SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2St. Mary's (Cal.)St. Mary (Kan.)IowaHartnell2:00.120 1:01:53.715 1:53.38 22:02:05.9562
82.10.70.115.Payan, Eliel Normann, Peter Tadesse, Solen Skinner, Luke FreshmanSR-4Freshman FresnoDe AnzaOregon TechMerritt2:00.1663 2:02.13 18:01:54.89 1:53.822
83. 43.117.Hanna, Jakob Jones, Ryan Cranston , Neal Wyatt, Paul SO-2 SO-2SeniorNorth Dakota StateAir ForceAir ForceOregon Tech2:00.18 24:01:55.293 12:01:57.8122 2:01.81
84.35.81.125.Sykes, Jeran Martinez, Christopher Page, Jeffrey Boffman, Nicolas SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Humboldt StateStanislaus StateIowaSeattle Pacific2:00.199 1:53.38 4:02:07.661 1:57.25
85.105.105.124.Zertuche, Emilio Roderick, David Davies, Luke Lal, Aditya FreshmanFR-1FR-1 De AnzaNorthwest ChristianStrawberry Canyon Track CStanford Club2:00.29 48:01:57.0086 1:55.06 45:01:52.36
86.83.25.70.Remington, Daniel Saleh, Mohamed Normann, Peter Chavez, Arturo SR-4SO-2FreshmanFR-1Alaska AnchorageSouth Dakota St.Diablo ValleySanta Clara2:00.35 1:54.49 57:02:02.3367 2:03.6832
87.40.53.109.Ramirez, Chris Lopez, Roberto Irwin , James Torres, Richard SO-2FreshmanFR-1FR-1Oregon TechIowaOregon TechAfghanistan59:02:00.3782 20:01:53.7153 12:01:57.8122 2:00.6139
88.124.35.128.Samyn, Josh Boutaleb, Mohamed Reynoso, Alexies Artner, Kodie FR-1FreshmanSO-2FreshmanNorth Dakota StateUC Santa CruzHumboldt StateIowa2:00.39 9:01:59.594 35:02:01.8091 38:01:56.9998
89.43.122.94.Peterson, Jayman Gatrost, Wyatt Moreau, Victor Perez , Oscar JR-3SR-4FreshmanSophomoreSt. Mary's (Cal.)Humboldt StateDe AnzaChabot28:02:00.42 48:01:57.0086 36:01:59.87 30:02:09.397
90.33.84.118.McCrary, Deonne Mendoza, Luis Browne, Joshua Raslowsky, Christian FreshmanFR-1SeniorSR-4Diablo ValleySanta ClaraWilliam JessupFresno2:00.4897 1:54.47 59:02:00.3782 2:02.769
91.34.99.39.Breault, Raymond Lal, Aditya Shields, Parker Araya, Adel JR-3FR-1JR-3FreshmanUC Santa CruzUnattachedUC Davis XC & Track ClubSeattle U.17:02:00.5068 2:01.81 1:56.52 27:01:55.77
92.50.61.3.Mejia, Jorge Roderick, David Page, Jeffrey Garcia, RickySR-4SophomoreFreshmanFR-1Marymount (Ca.)Marymount (Ca.)Diablo ValleySan Francisco St.2:00.6139 DNF 1:53.4400 24:01:55.293
93.99.109.47.LeDesma, Evan Hessian, Freddie Browne, Joshua Palacio, Anthony FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Humboldt StateWestern OregonDe AnzaSt. Mary (Kan.)20:02:00.7902 1:51.731 48:02:15.5268 1:59.80
94.56.93.8.Armas, Nicholas Garcia , Joel Phan, Jesse Phan, Jesse JR-3SophomoreFR-1JuniorSan Jose St.Menlo CollegeSeattle PacificWilliam Jessup18:02:00.9121 1:51.731 1:52.267 49:01:57.09
95.34.43.32.Edinger, Santiago Zertuche, Emilio Goode, Chris Roderick, David FR-1FreshmanFR-1SeniorUC Santa CruzSeattle PacificChabotHumboldt State10:02:01.01 2:00.4897 1:54.9457 1:53.4400
96.54.46.80.Lopez, Roberto Mon-Williams, Ruaridh Sager, Kyler Remington, Daniel FR-1FR-1SophomoreFreshmanFresno PacificHumboldt StateUnattachedAfghanistan11:02:01.06 2:00.18 1:56.664 32:01:57.42
97.19.114.63.Gurza, Daniel Kottsick, Evan Burke III, Courtlen Phocas, Nico JuniorSO-2SO-2SO-2Stanford ClubStanislaus StateSanta ClaraUnattached45:02:01.0979 2:00.35 2:08.10 57:02:02.3367
98.69.52.90.Ramirez, Mateo Mon-Williams, Ruaridh Nelson, Nic Burke III, Courtlen SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1UC Santa CruzMarymount (Ca.)Stanislaus StateAcademy of Art56:02:01.379 20:01:53.576 2:01.48 2:01.530
99.34.37.16.Boffman, Nicolas Samyn, Josh Johnson, Owen Garrison, Chandler SO-2JR-3SO-2FreshmanAcademy of ArtSanta ClaraChico StateHumboldt State2:01.48 1:53.822 2:08.6669 1:55.881
100.90.62.85.Palacio, Anthony Ramirez, Mateo Sommer, Karson Charbonneau, Michael SR-4FR-1SO-2FreshmanHumboldt StateOregon TechSt. Mary's (Cal.)Santa Clara2:01.530 20:01:53.576 36:01:59.87 30:02:09.397
101.9.4.97.Araya, Adel Vazquez, Eric Cranston , Neal DeLong, Garrett FreshmanFreshmanJR-3SophomoreSanta RosaDe AnzaStanislaus StateAcademy of Art1:02:01.710 1:55.82 2:07.905 59:02:00.3782
102.8.71.5.Shaw, Jeremy Gatrost, Wyatt Ramos, Josh Sutherland, Luke JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Cal St. East BayFresnoAcademy of ArtUnattached35:02:01.8091 1:54.50 9:01:59.594 20:01:57.329
103.91.84.121.Dix, Ryan Bauernschmitt, Nick Bayat, Iman Handy, Peter FR-1SeniorJR-3 William JessupDe AnzaStrawberry Canyon Track CSan Francisco St.2:01.81 1:55.6611 1:54.4016 45:01:57.267
104.125.17.20.Tadesse, Solen Kottsick, Evan Helvey, Brock Norman , Anthony SophomoreJR-3SophomoreSR-4Diablo ValleyCal Poly DCUnattachedUnattached2:02.13 27:01:55.77 51:02:02.236 2:00.29
105.13.38.115.Dammeyer, Declan Roberts, Jeff Merillana, Nick Martinez, Christopher FR-1FreshmanFreshmanSO-2Alaska AnchorageChico StateDiablo ValleyDe Anza51:02:02.236 1:54.47 48:02:15.5268 2:00.1663
106.124.39.89.Menees, Ryan Tull, Daniel Armas, Nicholas Mon-Williams, Ruaridh FreshmanSophomore SO-2De AnzaSanta ClaraUnattachedNorth Dakota State32:02:02.28 1:54.47 6:01:59.8282 1:56.52
107.65.47.41.Padilla, Brian Saleh, Mohamed Pixler, Nathan Martinez, Christopher SophomoreFR-1FreshmanSR-4Santa RosaSeattle U.BiolaSeattle U.57:02:02.3367 30:02:09.397 12:01:57.8122 45:01:57.267
108.47.67.100.Davies, Luke Pixler, Nathan Tait, Alex Alnazer, Adam SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Santa ClaraSan Jose St.MultnomahSan Jose St.2:02.6254 42:01:54.7281 3:01:54.717 1:52.267
109.118.8.34.Garrison, Chandler Garrison, Chandler Martinez, Christopher Johnson, Drew SO-2SR-4SeniorJR-3Menlo CollegeWestern WashingtonNorth Dakota StateWestern Oregon2:02.73 6:01:53.7773 1:02:01.710 9:01:59.594
110.81.131.47.Shields, Parker LeDesma, Evan Breault, Raymond Lopez, Michael SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreFR-1Diablo ValleyMultnomahSanta RosaIowa2:02.769 22:02:05.9562 36:01:59.87 2:02.13
111.111.71.95.Barker, Austin Kedge, Aric Gordon, Noah Ramirez, Ismael FR-1JR-3Freshman MultnomahNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateDiablo Valley24:02:02.821 1:53.822 35:01:54.83 1:57.456
112.32.90.45.Ponce, Arturo Kottsick, Evan Lopez, Roberto Tull, Daniel FreshmanFR-1FR-1FreshmanHartnellSimon FraserNorth Dakota StateFresno39:02:02.9622 1:55.6611 1:56.8566 18:02:00.9121
113.51.98.116.Normann, Peter Peters, Gabe Duncan, Miles Roderick, David SophomoreSenior JuniorChabotHumboldt StateSequoiasSanta Clara2:03.1109 42:01:55.38 2:07.905 36:01:59.87
114.32.65.63.Mirwais, Mohammad Browne, Joshua Davies, Luke Johnson, Owen FreshmanFreshman FreshmanDe AnzaBoulder Track ClubWilliam JessupSimon Fraser2:03.49 30:02:04.42 18:01:57.6070 1:54.833
115.8.62.84.Gonzalez , Christian Khairandesh, Wais Davies, Luke Tait, Alex FreshmanSO-2SR-4SeniorSequoiasSt. Mary (Kan.)Northwest ChristianIowa2:03.50 20:02:00.7902 1:51.731 42:01:54.7281
116.68.59.87.Boutaleb, Mohamed Boffman, Nicolas Charbonneau, Michael Morton, Derek SeniorSO-2FR-1FR-1UnattachedColoradoNorth Dakota StateUnattached2:03.6832 30:02:09.397 2:02.6254 44:01:59.760
117.20.66.49.Mendoza, Luis Marson, Parker Peterson, Jayman Zertuche, Emilio FreshmanSophomoreSR-4SeniorHartnellSanta ClaraBiolaSt. Mary (Kan.)30:02:04.42 1:53.277 42:01:55.38 42:01:55.38
118.20.62.117.Izu, Hideshi Boffman, Nicolas Zertuche, Emilio DeLong, Garrett FreshmanSophomoreJR-3SR-4De AnzaUC Santa CruzChabotDe Anza22:02:05.9562 45:02:01.0979 2:02.73 18:01:54.89
119.15.60.72.Tey, Andrew Irwin , James Lopez, Roberto Tey, Andrew SeniorFR-1SophomoreFreshmanStrawberry Canyon Track CUC Santa CruzMarymount (Ca.)Santa Rosa2:06.34 27:01:55.77 2:00.1663 41:01:54.706
120.109.81.113.Gordon, Noah Palacio, Anthony Garcia, RickyVazquez, Andrew SophomoreSeniorJR-3SO-2Diablo ValleyDe AnzaWestern WashingtonHumboldt State4:02:07.661 22:02:05.9562 1:55.881 46:01:55.4952
121.97.40.6.Tait, Alex Vazquez, Andrew Phan, Jesse Gurza, Daniel FR-1FR-1SophomoreJR-3San Francisco St.Santa RosaWilliam JessupChico State2:07.905 1:59.266 20:01:53.7153 3:01:57.26
122.41.79.105.Goode, Chris Gallagher, Thomas Hutton, Hunter Mirwais, Mohammad SeniorFreshmanFreshmanFR-1UnattachedSeattle PacificUC Santa CruzCal Poly DC2:08.10 7:01:58.2257 1:57.57 2:00.29
123.92.90.41.Martinez, Christopher Kottsick, Evan Kanelis, Zach Shields, Parker FreshmanSR-4SR-4SR-4ChabotUC Santa CruzStanford ClubSequoias23:02:08.168 1:59.580 DNF 2:03.50
124.34.36.123.Do, Chris Marson, Parker Garcia , Joel Page, Jeffrey FreshmanSR-4SR-4SO-2San JoseNorth Dakota StateSimon FraserSouth Dakota St.2:08.6669 42:01:55.38 2:11.663 36:01:59.87
125.116.126.53.Chavez, Arturo Tesfaye, Nate Page, Jeffrey Garrison, Chandler FreshmanSO-2SR-4SR-4HartnellStanislaus StateStrawberry Canyon Track ClubSanta Clara2:08.73 2:07.905 5:01:56.6170 2:00.4897
126.56.80.26.Garcia , Joel Handy, Peter Jasperson, James Phocas, Nico FreshmanSO-2FreshmanSeniorSequoiasWestern OregonSanta ClaraHumboldt State2:08.968 1:56.8566 2:11.97 2:02.13
127.46.91.93.Perez , Oscar Nelson, Nic Wyatt, Paul Payan, Eliel FreshmanSophomoreSeniorFR-1SequoiasMenlo CollegeHartnellAcademy of Art30:02:09.397 1:55.82 57:02:02.3367 1:54.50
128.94.26.28.Johnson, Owen Peterson, Jayman Martinez, Christopher Payan, Eliel Sophomore SR-4FR-1ChabotIowaOregon TechUnattached19:02:11.24 2:07.905 32:02:02.28 2:02.73
129.61.9.32.Mon-Williams, Ruaridh Phocas, Nico Leach, Brayden Edinger, Santiago JuniorFR-1FreshmanSophomoreStrawberry Canyon Track CMerrittColoradoDiablo Valley2:11.663 1:56.664 46:01:55.4952 1:01:53.715
130.120.25.53.Cardiel, Atzin Kanelis, Zach Edinger, Santiago Peterson, Jayman JR-3FR-1FreshmanJR-3San Francisco St.Oregon TechOregon TechSequoias2:11.97 2:02.6254 2:02.13 51:02:02.236
131.110.103.24.Trujillo, Justin Dieu, Justin Crowell, Ben Gurza, Daniel SO-2SR-4 JR-3Marymount (Ca.)San Francisco St.UnattachedUnattached48:02:15.5268 39:02:02.9622 18:01:57.6070 19:02:11.24
 40.61.96.Dieu, Justin Baynard, Daryon Chavez, Arturo Mirwais, Mohammad FR-1SO-2SO-2JuniorNotre Dame de NamurAcademy of ArtSanta ClaraDe AnzaDNF 2:00.35 42:01:54.7281 3:01:54.717
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
17.9.29.Estrada, DanielMorton, Derek Pixler, Nathan SR-4SR-4SR-4UnattachedChico StateUnattached1:54.83521:01:53.608121:01:53.6081
9.17.29.Morton, Derek Pixler, Nathan Estrada, DanielSR-4SO-2SR-4Humboldt StateSeattle U.Chico State21:01:53.60811:54.47621:01:53.6081
27.24.27.Garcia, RickyLeach, Brayden Pixler, Nathan JR-3JR-3SO-2Seattle U.Humboldt StateUnattached1:54.4761:54.8351:54.476
24.27.24.Leach, Brayden Estrada, DanielEstrada, Daniel  JR-3UnattachedUnattachedSeattle U.25:01:55.1041:54.9791:54.835
17.29.27.Morton, Derek Garcia, RickyMorton, Derek SR-4 SO-2UnattachedUnattachedSeattle U.1:54.97925:01:55.1041:54.979
800 Meters Section 10
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
21.83.Jasperson, James Bolds, Jahdai SR-4SophomoreWestern WashingtonSequoias1:54.7111:54.711
26.26.Saleh, Mohamed Bolds, Jahdai FreshmanSophomoreFresnoUnattached23:01:54.94323:01:55.06
28.55.Bayat, Iman Saleh, Mohamed SophomoreSR-4De AnzaSimon Fraser23:01:55.061:54.711
33.44.Bolds, Jahdai Bolds, Jahdai SophomoreFreshmanChabotWestern Washington28:01:55.39828:01:55.398
44.55.Gallagher, Thomas Hastings, Brian SO-2SophomoreSimon FraserSimon Fraser46:01:56.5528:01:55.398
47.21.Hastings, Brian Gallagher, Thomas FreshmanFreshmanUnattachedSimon Fraser1:56.662:00.186
55.83.Roderick, David Bayat, Iman SophomoreSophomoreSequoiasNorth Dakota State1:57.25146:01:56.55
83.47.Hanna, Jakob Jasperson, James SO-2FreshmanNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota State2:00.18623:01:55.06
800 Meters Section 11
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
64.53.87.63.Breault, Raymond Nelson, Nic Breault, Raymond Nelson, Nic SeniorJR-3JR-3SO-2UC Santa CruzBiolaUC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz1:57.6011:57.092:00.37721:59.452
87.63.87.53.Artner, Kodie Martinez, Andres Ramirez, Chris Martinez, Andres JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Oregon TechNorthwest ChristianUC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz1:57.091:57.582:00.5081:57.58
73.64.87.63.Phocas, Nico Artner, Kodie Phocas, Nico Breault, Raymond FR-1SeniorSO-2SO-2UC Santa CruzBoulder Track ClubUC Santa CruzOregon Tech2:00.5081:57.6011:57.6012:00.508
53.73.53.73.Ramirez, Chris Phocas, Nico Ramirez, Chris Breault, Raymond JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Northwest ChristianUC Santa CruzOregon TechOregon Tech1:57.6011:59.4521:59.4521:57.601
53.87.87.53.Phocas, Nico Ramirez, Chris Martinez, Andres Martinez, Andres JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3UC Santa CruzOregon TechBoulder Track ClubBoulder Track Club1:57.092:00.37722:00.37721:57.601
63.91.53.91.Breault, Raymond Breault, Raymond Breault, Raymond Phocas, Nico FR-1JR-3FR-1SeniorNorthwest ChristianUC Santa CruzUC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz2:00.5082:00.5081:57.091:59.452
800 Meters Section 12
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
45.45.113.Kottsick, Evan Irwin , James Normann, Peter JR-3SophomoreSO-2North Dakota StateDe AnzaSanta Clara3:01:56.61602:01.372:01.37
57.98.108.Stowell, Tyler Sykes, Jeran Ramirez, Mateo FreshmanJR-3SophomoreDe AnzaDe AnzaMerritt22:01:57.260218:02:02.6259:02:00.199
75.113.84.Hasty , Devin Sykes, Jeran Ramirez, Mateo SO-2FreshmanSO-2Seattle U.De AnzaNorth Dakota State17:01:59.591721:02:03.113:01:56.6160
78.98.84.Irwin , James Stowell, Tyler Kottsick, Evan FreshmanSO-2SO-2MerrittSanta ClaraDe Anza1:59.8021:02:03.1118:02:02.625
84.57.113.Sykes, Jeran Sykes, Jeran Normann, Peter SO-2SophomoreSO-2Humboldt StateDe AnzaSanta Clara9:02:00.19918:02:02.62518:02:02.625
85.85.113.Zertuche, Emilio Ramirez, Mateo Irwin , James FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreDe AnzaMerrittHumboldt State2:00.29621:02:03.112:01.37
98.45.85.Ramirez, Mateo Normann, Peter Sykes, Jeran SO-2JR-3FreshmanUC Santa CruzChabotMerritt2:01.373:01:56.61601:59.80
108.75.108.Davies, Luke Davies, Luke Davies, Luke SO-2JR-3JR-3Santa ClaraDe AnzaSeattle U.18:02:02.6251:59.8022:01:57.2602
113.45.108.Normann, Peter Irwin , James Zertuche, Emilio SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreChabotSanta ClaraDe Anza21:02:03.1122:01:57.26029:02:00.199
800 Meters Section 13
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
109.100.79.96.Shaw, Jeremy Edinger, Santiago Charbonneau, Michael Palacio, Anthony SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Cal St. East BayUC Santa CruzUC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz2:01.8022:08.10911:59.825510:02:02.7324
92.122.90.79.Edinger, Santiago Lopez, Roberto McCrary, Deonne Edinger, Santiago FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFR-1UC Santa CruzMarymount (Ca.)Diablo ValleyMarymount (Ca.)2:08.10918:02:01.06752:00.481:59.8255
100.92.92.100.Goode, Chris Charbonneau, Michael Mejia, Jorge Edinger, Santiago SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Menlo CollegeUnattachedMarymount (Ca.)UC Santa Cruz2:01.012:00.61482:00.61482:00.48
96.109.95.96.Mejia, Jorge Palacio, Anthony Edinger, Santiago Lopez, Roberto SeniorSO-2FR-1JR-3Fresno PacificFresno PacificUC Santa CruzUnattached10:02:02.73242:01.532:01.018:02:01.0675
102.79.96.122.Mejia, Jorge Goode, Chris Lopez, Roberto Garrison, Chandler SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2Marymount (Ca.)Menlo CollegeFresno PacificDiablo Valley2:01.532:01.538:02:01.06758:02:01.0675
90.92.100.90.McCrary, Deonne Garrison, Chandler Palacio, Anthony McCrary, Deonne JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Humboldt StateMarymount (Ca.)Humboldt StateCal St. East Bay2:01.532:08.10912:01.532:01.01
90.100.102.90.Palacio, Anthony Shaw, Jeremy Shaw, Jeremy Shaw, Jeremy SO-2FreshmanJR-3SeniorHumboldt StateCal St. East BayCal St. East BayHumboldt State2:01.532:01.012:01.8022:00.48
95.109.109.96.Garrison, Chandler McCrary, Deonne Garrison, Chandler Edinger, Santiago SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2UC Santa CruzUC Santa CruzMenlo CollegeUC Santa Cruz2:01.011:59.825510:02:02.73248:02:01.0675
79.79.122.122.McCrary, Deonne Mejia, Jorge Goode, Chris Mejia, Jorge SeniorJR-3SeniorSR-4Menlo CollegeMenlo CollegeUnattachedUC Santa Cruz10:02:02.73248:02:01.06752:08.10918:02:01.0675
800 Meters Section 14
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
30.71.Duncan, Miles Armas, Nicholas FreshmanSophomoreDiablo ValleyAcademy of Art11:01:55.2792:02:00.918
68.68.Tesfaye, Nate Gurza, Daniel FreshmanJR-3Diablo ValleySt. Mary's (Cal.)34:01:58.953711:01:55.279
71.68.Merillana, Nick Duncan, Miles SophomoreSO-2HartnellSan Jose St.40:01:59.3052:02:00.918
89.89.Peterson, Jayman Duncan, Miles JR-3FreshmanSt. Mary's (Cal.)Academy of Art17:02:00.4242:02:00.918
94.94.Armas, Nicholas Armas, Nicholas JR-3JR-3San Jose St.Stanford Club2:02:00.9182:02:00.918
97.68.Gurza, Daniel Duncan, Miles JuniorSO-2Stanford ClubHartnell43:02:01.0940:01:59.305
99.68.Boffman, Nicolas Merillana, Nick SO-2SophomoreAcademy of ArtStanford Club38:02:01.48972:02:00.918
800 Meters Section 15
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
81.74.101.77.93.Lopez, Michael Norman , Anthony Araya, Adel Rodriguez, EmilNorman , Anthony FR-1FreshmanSO-2FR-1 UC Davis XC & Track ClubMerrittHumboldt StateSt. Mary's (Cal.)Strawberry Canyon Track C1:59.76661:59.582:00.79831:59.582:01.711
77.77.81.111.81.Rodriguez, EmilBurke III, Courtlen Lopez, Michael Burke III, Courtlen Rodriguez, Emil SO-2FreshmanFreshmanFR-1UC Davis XC & Track ClubWilliam JessupStrawberry Canyon Track CSanta RosaMultnomah51:02:00.1241:59.766651:02:00.12457:02:02.82361:59.58
129.80.77.77.77.Barker, Austin Rodriguez, EmilRodriguez, EmilBurke III, Courtlen Araya, Adel Freshman SO-2FR-1 MultnomahUC Davis XC & Track ClubWilliam JessupStrawberry Canyon Track CSt. Mary's (Cal.)1:59.581:59.87941:59.582:00.79831:59.58
93.81.74.111.93.Norman , Anthony Lopez, Michael Barker, Austin LeDesma, Evan Mon-Williams, Ruaridh SO-2SO-2FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSanta RosaSt. Mary's (Cal.)MultnomahHumboldt StateHumboldt State1:59.5851:02:00.12451:02:00.1242:00.79831:59.7666
81.93.77.101.81.LeDesma, Evan LeDesma, Evan Norman , Anthony Barker, Austin Norman , Anthony SO-2FR-1FreshmanSO-2JuniorHumboldt StateHumboldt StateUC Davis XC & Track ClubMerrittMultnomah2:11.6672:00.79831:59.5857:02:02.823657:02:02.8236
93.101.101.93.81.Mon-Williams, Ruaridh Araya, Adel LeDesma, Evan Norman , Anthony Lopez, Michael FR-1FreshmanFR-1JuniorSO-2Humboldt StateSanta RosaMultnomahSt. Mary's (Cal.)Merritt1:59.582:01.7112:01.7112:11.66751:02:00.124
81.111.129.93.77.Mon-Williams, Ruaridh Barker, Austin Barker, Austin LeDesma, Evan Norman , Anthony JuniorFR-1FR-1 SO-2Humboldt StateMultnomahUC Davis XC & Track ClubSt. Mary's (Cal.)Santa Rosa51:02:00.12457:02:02.82362:01.7112:00.798357:02:02.8236
129.129.93.111.74.Barker, Austin Mon-Williams, Ruaridh Burke III, Courtlen Rodriguez, EmilBurke III, Courtlen FreshmanJunior FR-1SO-2St. Mary's (Cal.)Strawberry Canyon Track CUC Davis XC & Track ClubUC Davis XC & Track ClubHumboldt State2:01.7112:11.66751:02:00.1242:00.79832:11.667
800 Meters Section 16
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
82.105.Payan, Eliel Gonzalez , Christian FreshmanSR-4FresnoDe Anza2:00.16442:02:03.49
86.115.Remington, Daniel Dammeyer, Declan SR-4FreshmanAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage2:00.357742:02:03.49
105.115.Dammeyer, Declan Dammeyer, Declan FR-1SR-4Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage2:02.23452:02.2345
106.105.Menees, Ryan Remington, Daniel FreshmanFR-1De AnzaFresno2:02.2842:00.3577
114.106.Mirwais, Mohammad Payan, Eliel FreshmanFreshmanDe AnzaDe Anza42:02:03.492:03.509
115.82.Gonzalez , Christian Mirwais, Mohammad FreshmanFreshmanSequoiasAlaska Anchorage2:03.50942:02:03.49
800 Meters Section 17
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
110.117.103.117.104.Izu, Hideshi Tadesse, Solen Dix, Ryan Izu, Hideshi Shields, Parker FreshmanSophomoreFR-1FR-1SophomoreWilliam JessupSanta RosaWilliam JessupDe AnzaDiablo Valley2:02.13612:01.8162:01.81644:02:06.347744:02:06.3477
107.104.104.119.103.Mendoza, Luis Mendoza, Luis Tadesse, Solen Tey, Andrew Dix, Ryan SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanFR-1De AnzaStrawberry Canyon Track CDiablo ValleyDe AnzaDiablo Valley44:02:02.7644:02:06.34772:02.136144:02:02.7644:02:06.3477
103.118.107.110.118.Izu, Hideshi Dix, Ryan Padilla, Brian Tadesse, Solen Tey, Andrew SeniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanHartnellDiablo ValleySanta RosaSanta RosaStrawberry Canyon Track C2:01.8162:04.42612:02.3344:02:06.347744:02:06.3477
110.119.110.118.119.Padilla, Brian Tadesse, Solen Shields, Parker Tadesse, Solen Padilla, Brian SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreDiablo ValleyDe AnzaDiablo ValleyDe AnzaDe Anza2:02.332:02.136144:02:02.762:05.9592:04.4261
110.118.117.107.103.Shields, Parker Shields, Parker Mendoza, Luis Shields, Parker Izu, Hideshi SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreDiablo ValleySanta RosaHartnellWilliam JessupHartnell2:02.13612:04.42612:04.42612:04.42612:04.4261
104.118.118.117.117.Mendoza, Luis Mendoza, Luis Izu, Hideshi Tey, Andrew Shields, Parker FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreDe AnzaDe AnzaDe AnzaSanta RosaHartnell44:02:02.762:02.13612:05.9592:02.13612:02.1361
118.104.119.117.118.Dix, Ryan Mendoza, Luis Tey, Andrew Izu, Hideshi Izu, Hideshi SophomoreSophomoreSeniorFR-1SophomoreDe AnzaDiablo ValleyStrawberry Canyon Track CHartnellDe Anza2:02.3344:02:06.347744:02:06.34772:02.332:02.33
800 Meters Section 18
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
123.128.120.131.131.Perez , Oscar Garcia , Joel Gordon, Noah Perez , Oscar Tait, Alex FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanSO-2San Francisco St.SequoiasDiablo ValleyChabotSan Francisco St.11:02:07.6658:02:08.6611:02:07.662:08.164134:02:07.9046
131.124.121.127.123.Martinez, Christopher Martinez, Christopher Tait, Alex Tait, Alex Johnson, Owen SophomoreFreshmanFR-1FreshmanSO-2SequoiasChabotSan Francisco St.SequoiasChabot11:02:07.6658:02:08.6634:02:07.90462:08.164120:02:08.96
124.124.123.126.128.Martinez, Christopher Martinez, Christopher Martinez, Christopher Trujillo, Justin Martinez, Christopher SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSan JoseMarymount (Ca.)ChabotSan Francisco St.San Jose58:02:08.662:15.522:08.164134:02:07.904634:02:07.9046
126.128.124.128.127.Trujillo, Justin Gordon, Noah Do, Chris Trujillo, Justin Gordon, Noah SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSequoiasSan JoseSan JoseChabotMarymount (Ca.)9:02:09.3957:02:11.240458:02:08.6634:02:07.904657:02:11.2404
128.123.126.123.120.Johnson, Owen Martinez, Christopher Garcia , Joel Do, Chris Trujillo, Justin FreshmanSO-2FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanChabotSequoiasSequoiasSan Francisco St.Sequoias11:02:07.6658:02:08.6620:02:08.9611:02:07.669:02:09.39
123.121.127.123.121.Johnson, Owen Gordon, Noah Perez , Oscar Perez , Oscar Perez , Oscar SO-2SophomoreFreshmanSO-2FreshmanMarymount (Ca.)ChabotSequoiasSequoiasChabot2:15.5258:02:08.669:02:09.392:08.164134:02:07.9046
121.128.128.127.128.Perez , Oscar Trujillo, Justin Johnson, Owen Do, Chris Do, Chris FR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1FreshmanMarymount (Ca.)ChabotChabotChabotSan Jose58:02:08.6658:02:08.6657:02:11.240411:02:07.6611:02:07.66
120.128.131.123.127.Perez , Oscar Trujillo, Justin Trujillo, Justin Gordon, Noah Tait, Alex FreshmanFreshmanSO-2FreshmanSophomoreChabotSequoiasMarymount (Ca.)ChabotSan Francisco St.2:15.5211:02:07.662:15.5258:02:08.6657:02:11.2404
800 Meters Section 19
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
112.130.Ponce, Arturo Cardiel, Atzin FreshmanFreshmanHartnellHartnell53:02:02.960759:02:11.97
125.112.Chavez, Arturo Chavez, Arturo FreshmanJR-3HartnellHartnell2:08.73753:02:02.9607
130.130.Cardiel, Atzin Ponce, Arturo JR-3JR-3San Francisco St.Hartnell59:02:11.9759:02:11.97
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.14.7.41.1.1.Sager, Kyler Browne, Joshua Skinner, Luke Skinner, Luke Gatrost, Wyatt Sager, Kyler JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3South Dakota St.South Dakota St.Academy of ArtSouth Dakota St.South Dakota St.Iowa19:01:51.73819:01:51.73819:01:51.7381:52.36019:01:51.7381:54.27
41.41.14.3.3.7.Skinner, Luke Skinner, Luke Roberts, Jeff Roberts, Jeff Skinner, Luke Roberts, Jeff SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2St. Mary (Kan.)IowaIowaAcademy of ArtSt. Mary (Kan.)Academy of Art1:52.36019:01:51.7381:53.4981:54.271:52.3601:52.360
41.3.41.3.7.41.Skinner, Luke Skinner, Luke Browne, Joshua Roberts, Jeff Sager, Kyler Gatrost, Wyatt SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2IowaSt. Mary (Kan.)Western WashingtonSt. Mary (Kan.)Western WashingtonAcademy of Art19:01:51.7381:54.271:54.271:52.3601:53.4981:54.27
7.7.1.1.14.3.Roberts, Jeff Skinner, Luke Roberts, Jeff Skinner, Luke Roberts, Jeff Roberts, Jeff SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4South Dakota St.Academy of ArtAcademy of ArtWestern WashingtonIowaSt. Mary (Kan.)1:52.3601:54.271:53.4981:56.171:54.2719:01:51.738
1.3.1.1.41.14.Sager, Kyler Skinner, Luke Gatrost, Wyatt Sager, Kyler Browne, Joshua Skinner, Luke SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Western WashingtonSouth Dakota St.South Dakota St.Academy of ArtAcademy of ArtSouth Dakota St.19:01:51.7381:53.4981:52.36019:01:51.7381:56.171:52.360
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.8.Knott, Curt Heikkila, Tim SO-2SO-2Western OregonAfghanistan1:52.26851:53.7745
6.8.Vazquez, Andrew Heikkila, Tim FR-1SeniorStanislaus StateWestern Oregon1:53.441:53.44
8.8.Heikkila, Tim Lagerstrom, Brennan SO-2FR-1North Dakota StateSanta Clara41:01:53.5791:54.49
12.18.Lagerstrom, Brennan Fischer, Spencer JR-3SO-2Santa ClaraWestern Oregon1:53.77451:55.4040
18.8.Fischer, Spencer Fischer, Spencer FR-1SO-2Santa ClaraSanta Clara1:54.4941:01:53.579
34.8.Cranston , Neal Khairandesh, Wais SO-2JR-3Western OregonNorth Dakota State1:55.40401:53.44
60.8.Khairandesh, Wais Lagerstrom, Brennan SeniorFR-1AfghanistanSanta Clara19:01:57.4241:01:53.579
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.51.Moreau, Victor Handy, Peter SR-4FR-1Academy of ArtIowa1:53.381:55.4904
35.40.Brannan, Beau DeLong, Garrett FR-1FR-1North Dakota StateNorth Dakota State1:55.490415:01:56.52
40.51.Johnson, Drew Moreau, Victor FR-1SO-2Alaska AnchorageIowa45:01:55.88015:01:56.52
43.51.Handy, Peter Brannan, Beau FR-1FR-1San Jose St.North Dakota State15:01:56.521:56.8532
50.40.Sommer, Karson Handy, Peter SO-2SO-2IowaNorth Dakota State1:56.85321:56.8532
51.43.DeLong, Garrett Brannan, Beau JR-3JR-3Chico StateIowa1:56.9945:01:55.880
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
10.22.22.38.Phan, Jesse Ramos, Josh Samyn, Josh Samyn, Josh SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Seattle PacificSeattle PacificSanta ClaraColorado1:53.71224:02:00.3924:02:00.391:53.712
11.15.15.11.Ramos, Josh Raslowsky, Christian Raslowsky, Christian Torres, Richard SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4ColoradoSeattle U.Santa ClaraSanta Clara14:01:53.7124:02:00.3917:01:54.7231:55.82
15.38.11.22.Raslowsky, Christian Raslowsky, Christian Raslowsky, Christian Phan, Jesse JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4Santa ClaraSanta ClaraNorth Dakota StateSanta Clara1:54.3531:53.7121:55.821:53.712
22.88.11.38.Keene, Stewart Samyn, Josh Ramos, Josh Torres, Richard FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Seattle U.Seattle U.Seattle U.North Dakota State17:01:54.7231:55.8224:02:00.391:54.353
38.38.22.88.Torres, Richard Samyn, Josh Ramos, Josh Phan, Jesse SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Simon FraserSimon FraserSeattle U.Seattle Pacific1:55.8224:02:00.391:54.3531:55.82
88.11.15.15.Samyn, Josh Raslowsky, Christian Phan, Jesse Raslowsky, Christian FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4North Dakota StateSeattle U.Santa ClaraSanta Clara24:02:00.3914:01:53.7114:01:53.7124:02:00.39
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
16.58.32.Tull, Daniel Gengo, Michael Gengo, Michael JR-3SeniorFR-1Humboldt StateHumboldt StateWestern Oregon13:01:54.4013:01:54.401:58.2228
19.16.66.Lagemann, Philip Wyatt, Paul Reynoso, Alexies SR-4SR-4SeniorSt. Mary (Kan.)Humboldt StateUnattached1:54.50971:56.676113:01:54.40
25.37.25.Hutton, Hunter Alnazer, Adam Wyatt, Paul FR-1JR-3SeniorWestern OregonSan Jose St.Oregon Tech10:01:54.891:54.50971:54.5097
32.48.16.Reynoso, Alexies Hutton, Hunter Alnazer, Adam SR-4FR-1SR-4Stanislaus StateHumboldt StateWestern Oregon48:01:55.3813:01:54.401:54.5097
37.48.37.Wyatt, Paul Wyatt, Paul Gengo, Michael SR-4SR-4FR-1Oregon TechHumboldt StateOregon Tech1:55.776748:01:55.3812:02:03.6851
48.19.58.Page, Jeffrey Gengo, Michael Alnazer, Adam FR-1JR-3FR-1San Jose St.Oregon TechSt. Mary (Kan.)1:56.67611:57.26513:01:54.40
58.25.19.Gengo, Michael Tull, Daniel Tull, Daniel SO-2SR-4FR-1Humboldt StateWestern OregonWestern Oregon1:57.26513:01:54.401:55.7767
66.19.19.Alnazer, Adam Alnazer, Adam Reynoso, Alexies JR-3SO-2JR-3Western OregonSt. Mary (Kan.)Unattached1:58.22281:57.2651:55.7767
116.116.25.Boutaleb, Mohamed Boutaleb, Mohamed Hutton, Hunter SeniorSR-4FR-1UnattachedHumboldt StateHumboldt State12:02:03.685112:02:03.68511:54.5097
800 Meters Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.42.Kedge, Aric Hessian, Freddie SO-2SR-4Air ForceStrawberry Canyon Track Club12:01:53.2712:01:53.27
13.23.Bauernschmitt, Nick Kanelis, Zach FR-1 Simon FraserCal Poly DC58:01:53.8210:01:56.647
23.46.Kanelis, Zach Baynard, Daryon SR-4SR-4Western OregonAir Force1:54.830212:01:56.207
36.23.Hessian, Freddie Lal, Aditya SR-4 Academy of ArtAcademy of Art29:01:55.6612:01:53.27
42.70.Schaub, ColinKanelis, Zach  SO-2Cal Poly DCAcademy of Art12:01:56.2071:59.26
46.56.Higgins, RyanKedge, Aric  FR-1Strawberry Canyon Track ClubStrawberry Canyon Track C10:01:56.64729:01:55.66
52.4.Bystrom, KyleBystrom, Kyle  Strawberry Canyon Track CCal Poly DC39:01:57.00758:01:53.82
56.52.Lal, Aditya Kanelis, Zach SR-4SR-4BiolaCal Poly DC41:01:57.2541:01:57.25
70.13.Baynard, Daryon Baynard, Daryon SO-2SR-4Santa ClaraSanta Clara1:59.2639:01:57.007
800 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
39.62.20.39.20. Marson, Parker Freetly, Keiser Marson, Parker Jones, Ryan Sutherland, Luke Vazquez, Eric SO-2FR-1SR-4SeniorFR-1FR-1Notre Dame de NamurAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonNotre Dame de NamurNorth Dakota StateSt. Mary (Kan.)1:55.8571:55.29571:54.70981:56.707755:01:57.1571:56.7077
54.67.31.20.20.20.Dieu, Justin Helvey, Brock TeBeest, Kurt TeBeest, Kurt Dieu, Justin TeBeest, Kurt SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SeniorSO-2Alaska AnchorageSt. Mary (Kan.)North Dakota StateAlaska AnchorageSt. Mary (Kan.)Alaska Anchorage1:57.5721:54.70981:55.295755:01:57.157DNF1:57.572
31.31.39.20.39. Dieu, Justin Sutherland, Luke Freetly, Keiser Jones, Ryan Dieu, Justin TeBeest, Kurt SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Western OregonWestern OregonNorth Dakota StateBiolaUnattachedUnattached1:54.70981:55.29571:55.85743:01:58.30155:01:57.1571:56.7077
31.67.49.67.20.20.Jones, Ryan Marson, Parker Vazquez, Eric Freetly, Keiser Helvey, Brock Jones, Ryan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Notre Dame de NamurWestern OregonSt. Mary (Kan.)North Dakota StateUnattachedWestern Oregon1:56.7077DNF1:56.70771:54.7098DNF1:55.857
31.67.54.20.  Vazquez, Eric Dieu, Justin Sutherland, Luke Jones, Ryan Freetly, Keiser Helvey, Brock SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchorageUnattachedBiolaBiolaBiolaAlaska Anchorage1:56.70771:54.709855:01:57.1571:56.70771:56.707743:01:58.301
31.39.62.54.31.31.Marson, Parker Freetly, Keiser Helvey, Brock Helvey, Brock Helvey, Brock Helvey, Brock FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2North Dakota StateAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageNorth Dakota StateWestern Oregon1:55.29571:55.29571:57.57255:01:57.15755:01:57.15755:01:57.157
54.31.67.49.54. Sutherland, Luke Marson, Parker Jones, Ryan Jones, Ryan Marson, Parker Sutherland, Luke FR-1FR-1SeniorSeniorFR-1FR-1St. Mary (Kan.)North Dakota StateUnattachedWestern OregonNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota State1:57.5721:57.57243:01:58.30155:01:57.15743:01:58.3011:55.857
39.20. 20.49.67.Jones, Ryan Jones, Ryan Dieu, Justin TeBeest, Kurt Jones, Ryan Marson, Parker FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorFR-1SO-2Notre Dame de NamurBiolaNotre Dame de NamurNotre Dame de NamurUnattachedSt. Mary (Kan.)1:56.70771:55.2957DNF1:56.70771:57.5721:56.7077
800 Meters Section 9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
59.72.Vazquez, Anthony Chomentowski, Hugh FR-1FreshmanSt. Mary's (Cal.)Humboldt State29:01:57.329914:01:57.81
61.69.Ramirez, Ismael Crowell, Ben FreshmanFreshmanSequoiasHumboldt State1:57.453214:01:57.81
65.65.Crowell, Ben Abberton, Rory SR-4FR-1Western WashingtonSequoias14:01:57.811:57.4532
69.72.Peters, Gabe Ramirez, Ismael SO-2FR-1South Dakota St.Western Washington9:01:58.9659:01:59.66
72.59.Abberton, Rory Vazquez, Anthony FreshmanFreshmanUnattachedUnattached1:59.37729:01:57.3299
76.72.Chomentowski, Hugh Abberton, Rory FR-1SO-2Humboldt StateHumboldt State59:01:59.661:59.377