March 28-30, 2019
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC CCC NCCAA CCC A NAIA A DII Prov NWC DII Auto NAIA B CCC B

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
2.29.18.1.4.36.Thomas, Chris Smith, JoesephColoma, Ty Stubbs, Chris McKinney, KhayreeTrachuk, Vadim Freshman FreshmanSeniorSR-4FR-1FresnoFresnoMerrittUnattachedRedwoodsSan Francisco St.711.5407 11.1585 910.97 610.7853 3311.529 12.4652 1.70.8+0.00.9-1.30.3
67.30.42.2.58.2.Thomsen, Thomas Rosales, Elias Sargbah, Johnny Gladney, Terrence Rosales, Elias Bernal, Timothy FR-1FreshmanSophomoreSO-2  UC Santa CruzUC Davis XC & Track ClubSan FranciscoStanislaus StateRedwoodsDe Anza9412.03 1611.1355 611.622 8310.8874 812.313 2413.6713 0.90.80.30.9-0.20.8
22.34.17.3.42.42.Choup, Brendon Chupka, Nathan O'neill, Trey Payne, Isaiah Anderson, Aaron Hyde, Keashawn JR-3SO-2FreshmanFR-1FR-1 Fresno PacificUnattachedDiablo ValleySeattle U.Simon FraserStanislaus State711.55 8310.8874 912.70 10.9241 212.155 8811.3951 0.80.90.30.90.80.9
14.49.26.4.50.25.Lewis, Cedric Lewis, Cedric Henry, Kevin Mah, Nathan Mah, Nathan Choup, Brendon FR-1SO-2SophomoreJR-3JR-3 Simon FraserDiablo ValleySan FranciscoSimon FraserAmerican RiverSan Mateo0711.267 8311.9773 910.97 10.957 711.5407 112.00 0.90.8+0.00.90.3-0.1
12.24.4.5.63.5.Honley, Bryan Guerra, Isaiah Anderson, Aaron Marquez , Raymond Shodiss, Iaan Chen, JeffFR-1 FR-1SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreChabotChabotChabotSequoiasAlaska AnchorageStanislaus State411.486 711.5407 11.0343 910.97 11.1585 9211.683 0.8-0.10.8-0.10.30.9
60.23.4.6.62.67.Maxwell, Terence Williams, Miles Peace, TavonStyffe, Noah Thomas, Chris Schoerner, Max FreshmanSO-2SR-4FR-1FreshmanFR-1Alaska AnchorageMerrittStanislaus StateBiolaUC Davis XC & Track ClubOregon Tech11.5914 12.1934 11.5914 11.0343 10.957 411.486 0.9+0.00.90.9-0.30.9
16.34.22.7.55.54.Hernandez, Abram Harvey, Justin kibort, markCampbell, Enrique Stanley, Jalon Nguyen, Alton  SO-2FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFreshmanFresno PacificUC Santa CruzAmerican RiverAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonMerritt8811.6167 912.70 11.0343 1411.060 711.5407 11.52 1.71.7+0.0-0.1-0.30.3
15.27.45.8.35.70.Campos, Antonio Raymond, Conrad Campbell, Enrique Pate, Donnie Abousamra, Robert Anderson, Aaron FreshmanFreshmanSR-4JR-3 SophomoreAlaska AnchorageNorthwest ChristianSimon FraserOregon TechWestern OregonUnattached411.486 8512.34 5711.542 3711.12 8512.34 3311.529 0.80.90.30.90.90.3
59.71. 9.33.3.Soboliev, DmytroCampos, Antonio Hodge, Mark Beta, Keyon kibort, markSmith, JoesephFR-1 SR-4FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFresnoSan MateoAlaska AnchorageFresnoSanta RosaMenlo College411.5725 11.0343 11.1585 1611.1355 3711.12 12.1934 0.90.90.81.7+0.00.8
2.58.21.10.57.15.Pate, Donnie Chen, JeffMaxwell, Terence Blodgett, Codi Anderson, Aaron Shinagawa, Junnosuke FR-1FreshmanFreshmanSR-4FR-1FreshmanAlaska AnchorageMerrittBiolaWestern OregonUnattachedSan Francisco3711.9776 411.486 1011.8473 11.149 411.5725 11.7483 0.8-0.11.70.90.9-0.2
38.56.41.11.25.12.Harvey, Justin Rosales, Elias Pascual, Jacob Abousamra, Robert Chupka, Nathan Chupka, Nathan FreshmanSeniorJR-3SophomoreFR-1 De AnzaDe AnzaUnattachedDe AnzaSan FranciscoSanta Rosa8310.8874 711.5407 711.5407 511.1448 DNF 8311.94 0.9+0.00.9-0.1-0.1-0.1
61.1.59.12.49.54.McKinney, KhayreeLeatherwood, KeoAshford, Leo Adrian, Chris Pascual, Jacob Myers, MatthewFreshman FR-1FreshmanSR-4FreshmanUnattachedAmerican RiverChabotChabotUnattachedUnattached8311.9773 8310.8874 912.70 11.1585 112.00 8811.6167 0.80.90.81.70.3-1.3
3.54.26.13.2.23.Campbell, Enrique Dildine, Ian kibort, markChen, JeffRaymond, Conrad Nguyen, Alton  FreshmanFreshman FR-1SophomoreSan FranciscoFresno PacificStanislaus StateUnattachedAmerican RiverAmerican River0711.267 711.5407 2413.6713 5711.187 10.9241 212.155 0.90.90.8-0.1-0.30.8
41.21.40.14.53.16.Chupka, Nathan Smith, JoesephElzie, Darrien Campos, Antonio Soboliev, IevgenGantar, Linus FreshmanSophomoreSophomoreSR-4FreshmanSO-2San FranciscoSan FranciscoFresnoNorthwest ChristianUnattachedSan Francisco1711.69 0711.267 0811.44 11.1935 611.622 910.97 0.90.80.9-0.1-0.3-0.3
20.60.55.15.28.6.Smith, JoesephGantar, Linus Thomas, Chris Elzie, Darrien Shodiss, Iaan McKinney, KhayreeSO-2 SophomoreFreshmanSR-4FR-1FresnoHartnellSan FranciscoChabotSan FranciscoSan Francisco3711.9776 511.1448 912.70 411.241 0811.44 11.52 0.90.80.30.8+0.0-0.3
14.66.44.16.32.2.Mah, Nathan Myers, MatthewHodge, Mark Hylton, Oshane Anderson, Aaron Perry, Ashton FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SophomoreFR-1Alaska AnchorageFresnoFresnoAlaska AnchorageFresnoHartnell312.59 9113.713 9412.03 0711.267 610.7853 12.0714 1.7-1.31.70.90.81.7
32.51. 17.13.8.Guerra, Isaiah Maldonado, Nick Ashford, Leo Bernal, Timothy Williams, JulianCampbell, Enrique FreshmanSO-2FR-1SophomoreFR-1JR-3San FranciscoUC Davis XC & Track ClubFresnoChabotAlaska AnchorageSimon Fraser812.313 912.70 711.55 11.339 1711.69 11.34 0.9-0.1-0.31.70.8-0.3
 15.37.18.7.51.Chupka, Nathan Soboliev, IevgenPate, Donnie Ross, Kenny Henry, Kevin Shinagawa, Junnosuke FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSO-2SophomoreWestern OregonSan MateoSan FranciscoAmerican RiverUnattachedAmerican River011.6071 11.75 11.52 11.34 11.1935 1011.45 0.80.80.90.9+0.01.7
19.52.25.19.28.1.Thomsen, Thomas Trachuk, Vadim Shinagawa, Junnosuke Lewis, Cedric Lewis, Cedric Peace, Tavon SophomoreSophomoreSO-2SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageAmerican RiverSan FranciscoHumboldt StateStanislaus StateFresno11.34 1611.1355 2413.6713 7511.35 3311.529 1611.1355 0.80.90.90.80.9+0.0
63.19.23.20.49.63.Smith, JoesephNutt, Jaylen Nutt, Jaylen Taylor, Jordan Maldonado, Nick Stubbs, Chris SO-2FreshmanSO-2Sophomore SO-2Oregon TechSequoiasNorthwest ChristianAmerican RiverSan FranciscoStanislaus State3711.9776 112.00 9412.03 111.393 8311.9773 10.9241 1.70.9+0.00.8-0.3-0.1
40.51.46.21.5.8.Harvey, Justin Brooks, AntoineMyers, MatthewBrooks, AntoineAdrian, Chris Hernandez, Abram FreshmanFreshman  FreshmanSophomoreStanislaus StateAmerican RiverUnattachedMerrittSan FranciscoHumboldt State610.7853 1711.69 8311.94 8811.3951 8311.9773 11.75 0.30.80.90.8-1.3-0.2
50.29.48.22.25.55.Beta, Keyon Soboliev, IevgenPascual, Jacob Suzuki, Kaito Soboliev, DmytroPate, Donnie FreshmanSophomore FR-1SophomoreFreshmanHartnellHumboldt StateWestern OregonSimon FraserFresnoUnattached611.622 112.00 3711.9776 411.410 0711.267 8611.57 1.71.70.31.70.30.9
26.63.21.23.37.23.Lewis, Cedric Choup, Brendon Raymond, Conrad Honley, Bryan Williams, JulianSnowton, DJ FreshmanSophomore SO-2FR-1FreshmanMenlo CollegeSanta RosaStanislaus StateFresno PacificUC Santa CruzSan Francisco11.7483 511.1448 211.956 0811.44 8811.6167 11.80 1.70.81.70.9+0.00.9
21.49.31.24.44.37.Villacana, Mariano Bernal, Timothy Elzie, Darrien Manzo, Jason Coloma, Ty Smith, JoesephFreshmanFR-1 SophomoreSophomore American RiverSan FranciscoStanislaus StateFresnoFresnoUnattached9211.683 812.313 3812.2502 1011.45 813.27 11.1585 0.90.91.70.8-1.3-0.1
44.44.28.25.11.59.Smith, JoesephLewis, Cedric Williams, Miles Choup, Brendon Henry, Kevin Brooks, AntoineSophomoreFreshmanFR-1SO-2FreshmanFreshmanHartnellChabotUnattachedFresno PacificStanislaus StateFresno11.8627 8512.34 3711.9776 411.486 5711.542 11.5914 1.71.7-0.30.81.7-1.3
57.3.60.26.43.59.Emiola, Tawwab Martinez-Palos, Ricky Hylton, Oshane Peace, TavonYamamoto, Brant Marquez , Raymond FreshmanSO-2FR-1 SeniorFreshmanUC Santa CruzDe AnzaUnattachedMerrittFresnoAmerican River411.410 610.7853 111.393 11.52 411.241 11.339 0.81.70.8+0.0+0.00.8
17.37.36.27.60.14.Ashford, Leo Styffe, Noah Thomsen, Thomas Nguyen, Alton Guerra, Isaiah Ashford, Leo SophomoreFR-1FR-1FreshmanSO-2FreshmanUC Santa CruzBiolaFresnoDe AnzaRedwoodsNorthwest Christian211.956 11.0343 11.34 3311.529 1411.060 8611.57 0.8+0.0-0.1+0.00.90.9
27.23.43.28.69.30.Martinez-Palos, Ricky Maneewong, Koner Myers, MatthewVillacana, Mariano Pascual, Jacob Mah, Nathan FreshmanSR-4SO-2Freshman JR-3UnattachedFresnoSanta RosaFresnoSan FranciscoDe Anza711.55 311.7708 011.6071 711.5407 8311.94 7511.35 0.9+0.0+0.00.9-0.10.9
51.67.1.29.23.11.Rosales, Elias Lewis, Cedric McKinney, KhayreeMaldonado, Nick Coloma, Ty Emiola, Tawwab FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanJR-3 FreshmanWestern OregonSanta RosaMenlo CollegeStanislaus StateUnattachedNorthwest Christian411.5725 011.6071 312.59 5711.542 8611.57 11.1585 1.7-0.10.30.90.90.9
57.56.63.30.2.10.Nutt, Jaylen Hodge, Mark Suzuki, Kaito Yamamoto, Brant Dildine, Ian Emiola, Tawwab FR-1SR-4 FR-1FreshmanSophomoreSan MateoAmerican RiverAmerican RiverSeattle U.ChabotFresno Pacific11.339 12.0714 4712.19 711.55 12.46 11.8627 -0.31.7+0.01.70.30.9
42.39.23.31.24.67.Anderson, Aaron Sargbah, Johnny Nguyen, Alton Stanley, Jalon Chen, JeffMaxwell, Terence SeniorFreshmanJR-3SophomoreFR-1FreshmanAmerican RiverSimon FraserChabotChabotUnattachedSan Francisco St.11.8627 910.97 0811.44 8611.57 11.1935 312.59 1.7-0.3-0.3+0.00.80.9
61.21.55.32.70.45.Shinagawa, Junnosuke Gladney, Terrence Leatherwood, KeoHodge, Mark Martinez-Palos, Ricky Yamamoto, Brant  SophomoreSO-2FR-1JR-3 FresnoSan FranciscoOregon TechOregon TechRedwoodsDe Anza11.1935 1611.1355 3311.529 411.5725 711.55 212.155 0.81.7-0.30.8-1.30.3
51.30.10.33.36.42.Gantar, Linus Gladney, Terrence McKinney, KhayreePerry, Ashton Peace, TavonSoboliev, Dmytro SO-2SophomoreFreshmanSophomore MerrittUnattachedWestern OregonDiablo ValleySequoiasFresno910.97 11.339 11.0343 11.5914 1411.060 11.80 0.90.81.70.9-0.30.9
24.34.70.34.14.39.Gladney, Terrence Gantar, Linus Myers, MatthewMyers, MatthewPeace, TavonManzo, Jason FR-1FR-1Sophomore JR-3JR-3FresnoAmerican RiverSan MateoUC Davis XC & Track ClubSan FranciscoMerritt11.0343 1011.8473 3711.12 011.6071 8310.8874 3812.2502 -1.30.30.9-0.3+0.00.8
14.33.51.35.40.29.Dildine, Ian Abousamra, Robert Maneewong, Koner Raymond, Conrad Beta, Keyon Raymond, Conrad FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSO-2 SophomoreFresnoSanta RosaOregon TechSan FranciscoStanislaus StateMerritt8611.57 11.75 5712.15 8811.6167 611.622 11.0343 -0.30.8-0.3+0.00.8+0.0
48.37.52.36.66.45.Shinagawa, Junnosuke Ross, Kenny Maneewong, Koner Coloma, Ty Choup, Brendon Blodgett, Codi SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FreshmanMerrittSimon FraserSan MateoStanislaus StateSan FranciscoFresno Pacific411.9534 610.7853 11.34 611.622 12.4652 8611.57 0.90.9-0.30.90.81.7
15.35.46.37.29.7.Soboliev, IevgenMyers, MatthewPerry, Ashton Dildine, Ian Lugo Fuentes, Rafael Myers, MatthewFR-1SR-4FreshmanSeniorJR-3FreshmanStanislaus StateSan FranciscoFresnoUnattachedAlaska AnchorageUnattached8311.9773 5712.15 411.241 911.6316 10.9241 11.75 -1.3-1.30.9+0.0+0.00.8
57.10.13.38.21.42.Lugo Fuentes, Rafael Gantar, Linus Ross, Kenny Nutt, Jaylen Anderson, Aaron Perry, Ashton FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFR-1JR-3ChabotSan FranciscoFresnoFresnoSan FranciscoUnattached5711.187 9211.683 9113.713 9211.683 11.1935 8811.6167 +0.00.8-0.3-1.31.71.7
25.14.51.39.39.35.Shinagawa, Junnosuke Hylton, Oshane Campbell, Enrique Schoerner, Max Nutt, Jaylen Coloma, Ty FreshmanSeniorFreshmanSO-2  UC Davis XC & Track ClubUnattachedFresnoUC Santa CruzAlaska AnchorageHumboldt State11.9368 8311.9773 411.5725 1711.69 711.55 12.46 0.8+0.00.90.90.30.9
17.15.4.40.37. Snowton, DJ Payne, Isaiah Elzie, Darrien Maxwell, Terence Thomsen, Thomas Manzo, Jason FR-1 SophomoreSeniorFreshmanSR-4FresnoAmerican RiverSan FranciscoUnattachedUC Santa CruzMerritt12.1934 112.00 411.9534 11.7483 3711.9776 3812.2502 -1.30.9-0.1-0.30.90.9
61.32.5.41.42.29.O'neill, Trey Raymond, Conrad Peace, TavonSnowton, DJ Shodiss, Iaan Guerra, Isaiah Senior SeniorFreshmanFreshmanSO-2Simon FraserUnattachedSan FranciscoRedwoodsSan FranciscoSeattle U.11.5914 8311.94 12.4652 11.75 12.46 913.4234 0.8-0.10.8+0.00.90.9
63.42.17.42.7.15.Campos, Antonio Hodge, Mark Blodgett, Codi Emiola, Tawwab Myers, MatthewBeta, Keyon FreshmanSophomoreSophomoreSR-4FreshmanFR-1FresnoUnattachedSan FranciscoSan FranciscoUnattachedChabot312.59 8611.57 5712.15 311.7708 11.8627 611.622 +0.00.80.3-0.31.70.8
3.9.19.43.50.61.Ross, Kenny Peace, TavonO'neill, Trey Chupka, Nathan McKinney, KhayreeCampbell, Enrique FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanJR-3FR-1Menlo CollegeFresnoSan Francisco St.American RiverSan Francisco St.San Mateo9412.03 1411.060 12.46 11.80 11.34 111.393 -1.3+0.00.80.91.70.9
18.30.43.44.37.53.Honley, Bryan Stubbs, Chris Manzo, Jason Harvey, Justin Raymond, Conrad Henry, Kevin FreshmanSO-2SophomoreSophomoreFR-1SR-4UC Davis XC & Track ClubSan FranciscoRedwoodsDiablo ValleyUnattachedFresnoDNF 1711.69 11.149 1011.8473 311.7708 9211.683 -1.30.90.91.7-0.1-0.1
69.36.2.45.54.65.Chupka, Nathan Chen, JeffLeatherwood, KeoLugo Fuentes, Rafael Choup, Brendon Anderson, Aaron FreshmanFR-1SO-2FreshmanFR-1SR-4Menlo CollegeUC Santa CruzFresnoSan MateoSan Francisco St.Unattached212.155 8512.34 813.27 11.8627 911.6316 3711.12 +0.0+0.0-0.3-0.30.90.8
34.38.38.46.67.46.Stubbs, Chris McKinney, KhayreeMyers, MatthewLeatherwood, KeoSargbah, Johnny Trachuk, Vadim SO-2FR-1FR-1 SophomoreFreshmanSequoiasUnattachedAmerican RiverMerrittChabotUnattached11.149 111.393 11.892 11.892 0711.267 11.7483 0.30.8+0.00.80.3-0.1
37.42.9.47.21.56.Nguyen, Alton Rosales, Elias Thomsen, Thomas Thomsen, Thomas Shodiss, Iaan Williams, Miles FreshmanFreshmanFR-1SO-2FreshmanFR-1MerrittSan FranciscoAlaska AnchorageUC Santa CruzFresnoDiablo Valley11.1935 8310.8874 12.4652 11.9368 311.7708 11.8627 0.8-0.30.3-0.30.8+0.0
4.57.11.48.20.18.Blodgett, Codi Guerra, Isaiah Rosales, Elias Ashford, Leo Choup, Brendon Campos, Antonio SophomoreFreshmanFR-1FreshmanFR-1SophomoreSeattle U.ChabotUnattachedRedwoodsAmerican RiverSimon Fraser411.9534 10.9241 11.149 8311.94 812.313 8311.94 -0.10.80.8-1.31.70.9
15.25.45.49.57.68.Nguyen, Alton Williams, JulianGantar, Linus Guerra, Isaiah Guerra, Isaiah Henry, Kevin SeniorFR-1FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreFR-1San MateoStanislaus StateAmerican RiverHartnellUnattachedStanislaus State011.6071 411.410 DNF 411.9534 911.6316 8512.34 0.90.3+0.0+0.00.8-0.3
31.42.29.50.35.22.Smith, JoesephChen, JeffHarvey, Justin Gantar, Linus Yamamoto, Brant Perry, Ashton FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFR-1FreshmanSan MateoSan MateoSan MateoSan MateoAmerican RiverUnattached8811.6167 611.622 1011.8473 211.956 11.1585 11.75 0.90.90.9-0.2-1.3-0.2
51.37.41.51.33.47.Guerra, Isaiah Villacana, Mariano Nutt, Jaylen Maneewong, Koner Martinez-Palos, Ricky Schoerner, Max JR-3JR-3FR-1FreshmanSO-2SophomoreFresno PacificChabotSan Francisco St.American RiverAmerican RiverSan Mateo813.27 12.4652 DNF 8311.9773 5711.187 813.27 -0.30.80.80.81.70.8
50.22.18.52.62.8.Mah, Nathan Thomas, Chris O'neill, Trey Pascual, Jacob Campos, Antonio Ross, Kenny FR-1SophomoreFR-1SophomoreFR-1FreshmanOregon TechAmerican RiverDe AnzaSan MateoChabotChabot11.75 11.149 711.5407 3711.9776 11.149 7511.35 -0.30.30.90.80.31.7
55.49.41.53.14.58.Hodge, Mark Dildine, Ian Perry, Ashton Thomas, Chris Mah, Nathan Smith, Joeseph FR-1FreshmanFreshmanJR-3JR-3San Francisco St.BiolaSequoiasSan MateoUnattachedWestern Oregon411.241 11.339 1011.8473 112.00 411.410 411.410 0.90.90.90.81.7-0.3
57.69.23.54.30.23.Hylton, Oshane Campbell, Enrique Manzo, Jason McKinney, KhayreeBeta, Keyon Williams, Miles Freshman   SO-2FR-1ChabotAlaska AnchorageStanislaus StateMerrittMerrittChabot4712.19 411.241 10.9241 9412.03 12.0714 11.149 -0.10.3-0.20.80.9-0.3
65.55.20.55.1.47.Hyde, Keashawn Rosales, Elias Payne, Isaiah Williams, JulianBernal, Timothy Abousamra, Robert SR-4FR-1Sophomore FR-1FreshmanMenlo CollegeFresnoAmerican RiverMerrittSequoiasSan Francisco711.55 11.52 011.6071 12.0714 1411.060 913.4234 -0.30.3-1.30.3-0.1-0.2
33.65.63.56.17.25.kibort, markPerry, Ashton kibort, markTrachuk, Vadim Villacana, Mariano Lewis, Cedric JR-3FR-1FreshmanSophomoreSO-2FreshmanSan MateoRedwoodsMerrittAmerican RiverChabotUC Santa Cruz1011.45 813.27 11.0343 5712.15 011.6071 12.475 0.9-0.3-0.3-1.30.80.3
24.41.41.57.2.11.Guerra, Isaiah Campbell, Enrique Maneewong, Koner Soboliev, DmytroHernandez, Abram Chen, JeffFR-1 Freshman JR-3 Simon FraserSeattle U.UnattachedUnattachedAmerican RiverSimon Fraser2413.6713 11.9368 2413.6713 212.155 913.4234 411.241 +0.00.90.9+0.0+0.0-0.1
45.1.63.58.7.10.Beta, Keyon Dildine, Ian Brooks, AntoineWilliams, Miles Bernal, Timothy Suzuki, Kaito SophomoreSR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3FreshmanSan FranciscoSan MateoUC Davis XC & Track ClubSan FranciscoStanislaus StateSeattle U.3711.9776 12.46 11.1935 12.1934 3711.9776 912.70 -1.30.8-0.1-0.3+0.00.3
42.22.50.59.29.20.Anderson, Aaron Myers, MatthewSchoerner, Max Soboliev, IevgenElzie, Darrien Emiola, Tawwab FreshmanFreshmanFreshman FreshmanSR-4San MateoRedwoodsAmerican RiverUnattachedSan FranciscoFresno511.1448 212.155 211.956 4712.19 8310.8874 711.55 -1.30.8-1.3-1.3-0.3-0.1
30.14.7.60.30.14.Chupka, Nathan Leatherwood, KeoAshford, Leo Shodiss, Iaan Nguyen, Alton Thomsen, Thomas FreshmanFR-1FreshmanSO-2FR-1FreshmanStanislaus StateAmerican RiverFresnoMenlo CollegeSan FranciscoMerritt11.75 411.9534 9412.03 3812.2502 11.0343 12.46 0.9+0.0-1.3-1.30.9-1.3
40.8.32.61.9.65.Schoerner, Max Leatherwood, KeoStubbs, Chris O'neill, Trey Thomsen, Thomas Payne, Isaiah FR-1FR-1SR-4Freshman FR-1ChabotStanislaus StateAmerican RiverSanta RosaSan FranciscoUnattached12.4652 11.149 1011.45 812.313 211.956 12.475 0.90.90.80.3+0.0-0.3
25.45.48.62.35.10.Adrian, Chris Thomas, Chris Abousamra, Robert Martinez-Palos, Ricky Campbell, Enrique Hernandez, Abram SR-4FreshmanFreshmanFreshman FR-1UC Santa CruzHartnellNorthwest ChristianFresnoNorthwest ChristianChabot9412.03 11.8627 5711.187 8512.34 3711.12 5712.15 -1.30.80.90.30.90.3
63.8.58.63.4.8.Campbell, Enrique Guerra, Isaiah Emiola, Tawwab Hyde, Keashawn Stubbs, Chris Dildine, Ian FR-1SO-2SophomoreFR-1FR-1FR-1Humboldt StateFresnoFresnoSan FranciscoMenlo CollegeDe Anza1411.060 8311.94 3311.529 12.4652 112.00 11.9368 0.9-0.30.8-0.3-0.30.3
45.29.17.63.42.5.Taylor, Jordan Maldonado, Nick Hodge, Mark Sargbah, Johnny Guerra, Isaiah Williams, Miles JR-3SO-2FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSeniorAmerican RiverFresnoUnattachedSan MateoUnattachedSeattle U.611.622 0811.44 211.956 12.46 0711.267 610.7853 0.81.7+0.00.30.80.9
58.35.29.65.66.41.McKinney, KhayreeElzie, Darrien Raymond, Conrad kibort, markSoboliev, IevgenThomsen, Thomas FreshmanFR-1Sophomore SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageUC Davis XC & Track ClubMerrittUnattachedUnattachedDiablo Valley12.0714 411.410 3711.12 12.475 911.6316 12.475 +0.00.90.90.80.80.3
52.42.41.66.15.37.Hernandez, Abram kibort, markRoss, Kenny Mendoza, Jacob Williams, Miles Marquez , Raymond  Sophomore FR-1FR-1SophomoreAmerican RiverBiolaUnattachedSan Francisco St.FresnoUC Santa Cruz1011.45 11.892 913.4234 312.59 9412.03 311.7708 -0.30.90.80.30.30.3
2.52.20.67.30.31.Snowton, DJ Williams, JulianCampbell, Enrique Shinagawa, Junnosuke Brooks, AntoineHarvey, Justin Freshman SO-2FR-1FreshmanSO-2American RiverAmerican RiverUC Santa CruzSan FranciscoMerrittStanislaus State3711.9776 5712.15 11.9368 912.70 411.241 212.155 +0.0-0.21.7-1.30.90.9
33.41.19.68.55.15.Stubbs, Chris Williams, JulianSnowton, DJ Hernandez, Abram Schoerner, Max Henry, Kevin FR-1SO-2JR-3FreshmanSO-2FreshmanUnattachedSan FranciscoUC Davis XC & Track ClubFresnoHumboldt StateSan Francisco910.97 1011.45 8310.8874 813.27 12.46 912.70 0.90.9-0.30.31.70.9
67.14.55.69.60.32.Gladney, Terrence Soboliev, IevgenThomas, Chris Rosales, Elias Honley, Bryan Maneewong, Koner FreshmanFreshmanSO-2FR-1SeniorSophomoreMerrittAmerican RiverChabotSan Francisco St.MerrittSan Francisco11.1585 5712.15 3812.2502 913.4234 12.0714 11.8627 0.3-0.21.70.30.90.8
60.60.3.70.21.45.Nutt, Jaylen Henry, Kevin Perry, Ashton Smith, JoesephMendoza, Jacob Maneewong, Koner FreshmanFreshmanSO-2 FreshmanFR-1UnattachedDiablo ValleyHumboldt StateUnattachedAmerican RiverStanislaus State8811.3951 11.8627 0711.267 2413.6713 812.313 11.149 +0.00.80.30.3-0.20.8
50.14.4.71.71.27.Perry, Ashton Mendoza, Jacob Choup, Brendon Henry, Kevin Brooks, AntoineHyde, Keashawn JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FreshmanFresnoSan MateoDe AnzaSan Francisco St.ChabotUnattached11.75 5711.187 11.149 9113.713 8811.3951 211.956 0.80.8-0.1-0.20.80.8
50.41.39. 44.40.Hyde, Keashawn Lewis, Cedric Adrian, Chris Anderson, Aaron Lugo Fuentes, Rafael Beta, Keyon SO-2JR-3 FR-1FreshmanSophomoreSan FranciscoUnattachedUnattachedSan FranciscoChabotFresno Pacific8310.8874 11.9368 3711.12 DNF 411.486 11.7483 0.9-1.30.80.8-0.10.8
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Stubbs, Chris Blodgett, Codi SeniorSR-4UnattachedSimon Fraser10.787911.1249
2.4.Gladney, Terrence Mah, Nathan SO-2JR-3Stanislaus StateWestern Oregon710.88710.88
3.8.Payne, Isaiah Mah, Nathan FR-1SeniorSeattle U.Oregon Tech10.92711.0397
4.3.Mah, Nathan Blodgett, Codi JR-3SO-2Simon FraserOregon Tech6210.9579611.26
6.4.Styffe, Noah Styffe, Noah FR-1JR-3BiolaWestern Oregon711.0397 710.88
8.1.Pate, Donnie Blodgett, Codi JR-3FR-1Oregon TechOregon Tech11.1249 711.0397
10.3.Blodgett, Codi Payne, Isaiah SR-4SO-2Western OregonSimon Fraser211.1433211.1433
16.2.Hylton, Oshane Pate, Donnie JR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageSimon Fraser9611.26211.1433
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -0.1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
11.5.13.13.Abousamra, Robert Marquez , Raymond Campos, Antonio Campbell, Enrique SophomoreSophomoreSR-4 SequoiasSequoiasDe AnzaUnattached10.975210.975211.146311.0685
11.7.14.13.Marquez , Raymond Campbell, Enrique Marquez , Raymond Campos, Antonio  FR-1 SR-4Northwest ChristianAlaska AnchorageDe AnzaNorthwest Christian111.198 311.068511.146311.0685
11.11.11.5.Marquez , Raymond Abousamra, Robert Marquez , Raymond Marquez , Raymond SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSequoiasDe AnzaUnattachedDe Anza311.068511.146311.068510.9752
14.13.5.7.Campos, Antonio Chen, JeffChen, JeffAbousamra, Robert   SR-4 SequoiasUnattachedDe AnzaAlaska Anchorage311.068511.18311.068510.9752
5.14.7.13.Marquez , Raymond Campos, Antonio Abousamra, Robert Campbell, Enrique  SR-4 FR-1Northwest ChristianNorthwest ChristianNorthwest ChristianSequoias111.198 111.198 10.975211.18
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
44.22.44.9.22.Bernal, Timothy Harvey, Justin Yamamoto, Brant Beta, Keyon Beta, Keyon SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFR-1FresnoSeattle U.Seattle U.FresnoFresno11.8411.8411.84411.1311.84
12.44.30.12.12.Beta, Keyon Adrian, Chris Adrian, Chris Adrian, Chris Beta, Keyon SophomoreSophomoreFR-1FreshmanSophomoreFresnoChabotChabotChabotSeattle U.11.842411.4132411.41311.1511.3317
17.9.17.17.22.Yamamoto, Brant Beta, Keyon Bernal, Timothy Bernal, Timothy Suzuki, Kaito SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreFR-1ChabotChabotFresnoChabotDiablo Valley11.84211.55211.1511.331711.3317
22.44.22.22.9.Adrian, Chris Beta, Keyon Adrian, Chris Suzuki, Kaito Suzuki, Kaito FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFR-1FR-1ChabotSeattle U.ChabotSimon FraserSimon Fraser11.1511.152411.4132411.413411.13
44.12.22.30.30.Yamamoto, Brant Harvey, Justin Beta, Keyon Yamamoto, Brant Bernal, Timothy FreshmanFreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1FresnoChabotFresnoSeattle U.Diablo Valley2411.41311.15211.552211.55211.84
22.30.22.44.30.Yamamoto, Brant Yamamoto, Brant Harvey, Justin Harvey, Justin Suzuki, Kaito SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSimon FraserChabotChabotDiablo ValleySimon Fraser411.1311.1511.331711.8411.84
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.15.32.25.19.24.Lewis, Cedric Elzie, Darrien Hodge, Mark Brooks, AntoineBrooks, AntoineLewis, Cedric SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanSO-2SophomoreSophomoreFresnoChabotOregon TechFresno PacificHumboldt StateMerritt911.2438911.2438311.5716911.24387811.4837811.483
19.19.21.15.15.25.Taylor, Jordan Lewis, Cedric Taylor, Jordan Hodge, Mark Lewis, Cedric Taylor, Jordan SophomoreSO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SophomoreMerrittHumboldt StateMerrittFresnoOregon TechFresno3611.353611.353611.357811.4837811.483311.5716
21.20.20.32.32.15.Brooks, AntoineTaylor, Jordan Choup, Brendon Brooks, AntoineBrooks, AntoineTaylor, Jordan  SophomoreSophomoreFR-1SophomoreSophomoreAmerican RiverAmerican RiverFresnoChabotChabotFresno Pacific311.394311.39311.3933211.4511.3937811.483
19.21.21.19.19.25.Manzo, Jason Brooks, AntoineChoup, Brendon Hodge, Mark Hodge, Mark Brooks, AntoineSophomore SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Fresno PacificMerrittFresno PacificOregon TechFresno PacificHumboldt State311.3943311.3943311.39433211.45911.243811.393
20.24.25.15.25.24.Manzo, Jason Manzo, Jason Choup, Brendon Taylor, Jordan Manzo, Jason Elzie, Darrien FreshmanSophomoreFR-1Sophomore  MerrittFresnoAmerican RiverFresnoFresnoAmerican River311.57163211.45911.2438311.57163611.35911.2438
32.25.21.32.20.32.Choup, Brendon Choup, Brendon Taylor, Jordan Elzie, Darrien Taylor, Jordan Brooks, AntoineSophomoreSO-2FreshmanSophomoreFR-1FreshmanAmerican RiverFresno PacificOregon TechMerrittAmerican RiverOregon Tech311.39437811.4837811.4833611.35311.3943311.5716
32.32.19.21.15.21.Choup, Brendon Hodge, Mark Taylor, Jordan Choup, Brendon Taylor, Jordan Elzie, Darrien FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Oregon TechOregon TechHumboldt StateHumboldt StateAmerican RiverAmerican River311.5716311.5716311.5716911.24383211.453211.45
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
18.36.Ross, Kenny Chupka, Nathan FreshmanFreshmanAmerican RiverAmerican River7811.346211.59
23.28.Honley, Bryan Maldonado, Nick SO-2JR-3Fresno PacificDiablo Valley11.4411.44
28.23.Villacana, Mariano Honley, Bryan FreshmanFreshmanFresnoStanislaus State511.54252911.5491
29.43.Maldonado, Nick Schoerner, Max JR-3FreshmanStanislaus StateUC Santa Cruz2911.5491511.5425
33.39.Perry, Ashton Perry, Ashton FreshmanJR-3Diablo ValleyFresno Pacific211.59211.59
36.29.Coloma, Ty Perry, Ashton JR-3FreshmanStanislaus StateAmerican River6411.62311.6961
39.23.Schoerner, Max Maldonado, Nick SO-2FreshmanUC Santa CruzStanislaus State311.69616411.62
43.39.Chupka, Nathan Ross, Kenny FreshmanSO-2American RiverStanislaus State211.80211.80
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: +0.0
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
35.26.31.37.49.26.Dildine, Ian Peace, TavonSoboliev, DmytroSoboliev, DmytroGuerra, Isaiah Soboliev, DmytroFreshman FreshmanFreshman FreshmanHartnellMerrittHartnellMerrittChabotDe Anza9911.958311.52353612.15511.755111.6363612.15
41.27.57.35.57.26.Soboliev, DmytroNguyen, Alton Dildine, Ian Raymond, Conrad Stanley, Jalon Soboliev, DmytroFreshmanFreshmanSO-2FreshmanFreshmanSO-2De AnzaDe AnzaRedwoodsRedwoodsChabotMerritt3612.15611.5211.575111.6363612.159911.958
41.31.35.26.49.41.Dildine, Ian Stanley, Jalon Guerra, Isaiah Nguyen, Alton Nguyen, Alton Guerra, Isaiah  Sophomore Freshman  HartnellChabotSan FranciscoMerrittRedwoodsUnattached9911.95811.57611.529911.95811.572611.6177
31.35.57.41.41.35.Snowton, DJ Raymond, Conrad Dildine, Ian Peace, TavonRaymond, Conrad Snowton, DJ FreshmanSO-2SO-2 FreshmanSO-2San FranciscoSan FranciscoDe AnzaUnattachedUnattachedMerritt311.52352611.617711.57311.5235511.75311.5235
41.37.26.37.27.27.Stanley, Jalon Dildine, Ian Dildine, Ian Dildine, Ian Peace, TavonRaymond, Conrad FreshmanSeniorSophomore Freshman MerrittUnattachedMerrittChabotHartnellChabot5111.6365111.6365111.6362611.61773612.15611.52
49.41.41.57.49.35.Dildine, Ian Snowton, DJ Guerra, Isaiah Stanley, Jalon Stanley, Jalon Dildine, Ian SophomoreFreshman Freshman SeniorSan FranciscoRedwoodsUnattachedChabotMerrittMerritt2611.6177511.752611.61779911.9582611.61775111.636
26.49.35.27.27.49.Snowton, DJ Guerra, Isaiah Snowton, DJ Nguyen, Alton Snowton, DJ Stanley, Jalon FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSO-2MerrittHartnellUnattachedChabotSan FranciscoUnattached511.759911.958611.523612.153612.15511.75
31.57.27.35.26.31.Nguyen, Alton Soboliev, DmytroPeace, TavonSoboliev, DmytroStanley, Jalon Soboliev, DmytroFreshman  FreshmanSophomoreSophomoreDe AnzaUnattachedSan FranciscoUnattachedHartnellDe Anza2611.61773612.15311.5235611.522611.6177311.5235
100 Meters Finals Section 7
W: -1.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
59.67.67.38.48.48.Trachuk, Vadim Trachuk, Vadim Trachuk, Vadim Nutt, Jaylen Ashford, Leo Soboliev, Ievgen Freshman FreshmanFreshmanFR-1American RiverAmerican RiverSan FranciscoFresnoAmerican RiverFresno7812.25312.15812.70711.6812.70711.9495
48.56.59.48.48.38.Ashford, Leo Trachuk, Vadim Shinagawa, Junnosuke Ashford, Leo Shodiss, Iaan Soboliev, Ievgen FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanFR-1Menlo CollegeSan FranciscoAmerican RiverRedwoodsMenlo CollegeFresno0112.1907812.250112.19011.949512.70711.68
56.48.59.56.48.60.Trachuk, Vadim Shodiss, Iaan Shinagawa, Junnosuke Trachuk, Vadim Shodiss, Iaan Ashford, Leo   FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanFR-1San FranciscoSan FranciscoMenlo CollegeAmerican RiverSan FranciscoAmerican River312.1587812.250112.190312.15811.68312.158
56.59.60.59.48.48.Soboliev, IevgenShinagawa, Junnosuke Ashford, Leo Soboliev, IevgenNutt, Jaylen Shodiss, Iaan FreshmanSO-2Freshman  SophomoreUnattachedSan FranciscoSan FranciscoUnattachedMenlo CollegeAmerican River312.1580112.19011.94950112.19011.9495312.158
60.38.48.60.38.60.Shinagawa, Junnosuke Trachuk, Vadim Trachuk, Vadim Shodiss, Iaan Shodiss, Iaan Shodiss, Iaan  Freshman SO-2SophomoreFR-1Menlo CollegeAmerican RiverMenlo CollegeMenlo CollegeAmerican RiverAmerican River312.158312.1580112.1907812.257812.250112.190
60.48.59.67.38.67.Shodiss, Iaan Soboliev, IevgenShinagawa, Junnosuke Shinagawa, Junnosuke Nutt, Jaylen Shinagawa, Junnosuke SophomoreSO-2FreshmanFR-1 SophomoreAmerican RiverUnattachedFresnoSan FranciscoFresnoRedwoods12.70711.94957812.2512.7077812.2512.707
100 Meters Finals Section 8
W: -0.3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
34.34.40.63.Lugo Fuentes, Rafael Myers, MatthewWilliams, Miles Myers, MatthewSO-2 FR-1SR-4San FranciscoUC Davis XC & Track ClubUnattachedSan Francisco711.603711.60311.746711.603
63.40.58.63.Myers, MatthewMaxwell, Terence Maxwell, Terence Williams, Miles FR-1SeniorFreshmanFreshmanSan FranciscoUnattachedUC Davis XC & Track ClubSan Francisco7711.777111.74612.191211.746
34.42.42.58.Lugo Fuentes, Rafael Emiola, Tawwab Myers, MatthewWilliams, Miles SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1San MateoSan FranciscoSan FranciscoUC Davis XC & Track Club711.6037711.777112.1912711.603
45.45.63.42.Emiola, Tawwab Lugo Fuentes, Rafael Williams, Miles Emiola, Tawwab FR-1FreshmanSeniorSO-2San MateoSan MateoUC Santa CruzSan Mateo711.603511.868312.1912511.8683
45.47.42.58.Hyde, Keashawn Thomsen, Thomas Thomsen, Thomas Thomsen, Thomas SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4UC Davis XC & Track ClubUC Santa CruzSan FranciscoSan Mateo7711.777111.93415112.465111.9341
40.58.63.63.Maxwell, Terence Williams, Miles Thomsen, Thomas Thomsen, Thomas SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1UnattachedSan FranciscoSan FranciscoUnattached511.868312.191211.934112.1912
63.63.34.40.Hyde, Keashawn Hyde, Keashawn Lugo Fuentes, Rafael Williams, Miles SO-2FR-1FreshmanFR-1San FranciscoSan FranciscoSan FranciscoSan Francisco12.19125112.465112.19125112.4651
100 Meters Finals Section 9
W: 0.8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
46.54.Leatherwood, KeoAnderson, Aaron  FreshmanMerrittUnattached11.8991212.0313
51.54.Maneewong, Koner Thomas, Chris FreshmanFR-1American RiverSan Mateo9111.97411.974
52.46.Pascual, Jacob Pascual, Jacob Sophomore San MateoAmerican River411.974411.974
53. Thomas, Chris Thomas, Chris FreshmanFreshmanSan MateoSan Mateo312.0086312.0086
54.53.McKinney, Khayreekibort, mark FreshmanMerrittMerritt212.0313411.974
65.65.kibort, markAnderson, Aaron   UnattachedAmerican River3912.47603912.4760
 53.Anderson, Aaron kibort, markFR-1 San FranciscoSan MateoDNF3912.4760
100 Meters Finals Section 10
W: 0.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
55.68.Williams, JulianMartinez-Palos, Ricky  FreshmanMerrittUnattached7312.077313.27
61.66.O'neill, Trey Smith, JoesephFreshmanFreshmanSanta RosaSan Francisco St.9412.31997312.0773
62.69.Martinez-Palos, Ricky Martinez-Palos, Ricky Freshman FresnoFresno112.348112.4646
63.70.Sargbah, Johnny Mendoza, Jacob FreshmanFreshmanSan MateoUnattached12.4646112.3481
66.55.Mendoza, Jacob Sargbah, Johnny FR-1 San Francisco St.San Francisco St.4412.5939813.67
68.69.Hernandez, Abram Martinez-Palos, Ricky FreshmanFreshmanFresnoFresno13.279813.67
69.69.Rosales, Elias Williams, JulianFR-1FreshmanSan Francisco St.San Francisco St.613.427113.27
70.61.Smith, JoesephMartinez-Palos, Ricky  FreshmanUnattachedFresno9813.674412.593
100 Meters Finals Section 11
W: -0.2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
50.50.71.Gantar, Linus Gantar, Linus Gantar, Linus FreshmanFR-1FR-1San MateoSan MateoSan Francisco St.5311.95236813.71806813.7180
71.71.50.Henry, Kevin Henry, Kevin Gantar, Linus FR-1FR-1FreshmanSan Francisco St.San Francisco St.San Mateo6813.71805311.95235311.9523

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.55.Duncan, Miles Pecaoco, Reece FreshmanJR-3Diablo ValleyUnattached749.252 54.32
2.26.Igbanoi, Calvin Singh, Abhishek FR-1FR-1William JessupFresno49.3073 51.24
3.4.Valdez, Angel McCrary, Deonne JR-3SeniorOregon TechUnattached049.350 353.3968
4.56.Singh, Abhishek Mathis, Julian FR-1FR-1Stanislaus StateMultnomah49.6016 6651.456
5.2.Gatrost, Wyatt Thomas , Jeriel JR-3SR-4South Dakota St.Seattle U.4649.69 0055.6998
6.29.Thomas , Jeriel Williams, Roshard FreshmanFreshmanSequoiasFresno349.7439 0851.010
7.48.Arce-Torres, Gabe Soboliev, IevgenFR-1FR-1Western OregonSanta Rosa49.802 52.14
8.73.Harris, Jalen Brunett, Nathanial FR-1 Fresno PacificHoly Names3549.8108 49.802
9.40.Sayaphone, Eric Kelly, Blake JR-3SO-2Stanislaus StateSimon Fraser49.94 253.8992
10.18.Davis, Mathias Strenn, Noah FR-1SO-2BiolaStanislaus State450.4190 651.562
11.19.Strenn, Noah Coffey, Demetre JR-3FR-1BiolaAlaska Anchorage950.4378 9550.59
12.21.Remington, Daniel Fisher, Charles SR-4FR-1Alaska AnchorageNorthwest Christian3050.4769 53.04
13.57.Gomez, Jason Fuchs, Brett FR-1SophomoreNotre Dame de NamurStanford Club350.470 453.028
14.47.Stroup, Josiah Blodgett, Codi SO-2FreshmanOregon TechSeattle U.350.4779 51.3200
15.25.Bauernschmitt, Nick Brannan, Beau FR-1FreshmanSimon FraserSequoias150.500 151.1429
16.29.McCrary, Deonne Rodriguez, Sidney FreshmanFreshmanDiablo ValleyWestern Oregon9550.59 51.3200
17.52.De Guzman, Jarod Harris, Jalen JR-3SO-2Seattle U.Alaska Anchorage4750.615 5851.12
18.72.Coffey, Wyatt Merino, Elijah SR-4SO-2Stanislaus StateStanislaus State850.63 6651.456
19.23.Redding-Moment, Elijah Williams, Roshard JR-3JR-3Menlo CollegeAmerican River8050.6934 50.78
20.44.Dulay, Anthony Viter, Jacob SO-2JR-3Holy NamesNorth Dakota State50.78 51.00
21.47.Brunett, Nathanial Strenn, Noah FR-1FreshmanAlaska AnchorageMultnomah50.861 49.6016
22.54.McCluskey, Josh Beevers, Zavier SO-2 Northwest ChristianStanislaus State8450.9968 28:01:04.53
23.7.Delgado, Nicolas Sayaphone, Eric SO-2 Northwest ChristianNorthwest Christian51.00 8654.408
24.5.Brannan, Beau Delgado, Nicolas FR-1SR-4North Dakota StateBiola0851.010 350.470
25.5.Viter, Jacob Davis, Mathias SR-4FR-1Stanislaus StateAlaska Anchorage051.03 FS
26.24.Townsend, Ricky Singh, Abhishek FreshmanFR-1ChabotStanislaus State0251.06 0851.010
27.71.Lewis, Cedric Harris, Jalen SO-2FR-1Humboldt StateHumboldt State051.1024 49.3073
28.34.Merino, Elijah Brockman, CameronFreshmanJR-3MercedAlaska Anchorage5851.12 54.32
29.27.Browne, Joshua Townsend, Ricky JR-3JR-3Academy of ArtSeattle U.151.1429 453.028
30.37.Coffey, Demetre Byrd , Xavier FreshmanFR-1Santa RosaStanislaus State51.24 350.470
31.20.Byrd , Xavier Larks, Matthew FreshmanJR-3SequoiasStanislaus State051.252 0053.6551
32.75.Larks, Matthew Anderson, Tyler SophomoreFR-1Diablo ValleyMenlo College51.3200 0251.06
33. Jeskey, Griffin Harris, Jalen FR-1FreshmanOregon TechUC Santa Cruz51.435 49.6016
34.73.Kelly, Blake Fisher, Charles FR-1JR-3BiolaBiola6651.456 850.63
35.29.Blodgett, Codi Blodgett, Codi SR-4FR-1Western OregonChabot51.4767 353.3968
36.31.Blackstock, Brett Fisher, Charles SR-4FR-1MultnomahUC Santa Cruz3751.5290 5257.1849
37.37.Arthur, Malachi Fuchs, Brett SO-2FreshmanHumboldt StateStanford Club651.562 54.32
38.69.Brasileiro, Bruno Jeskey, Griffin SophomoreFreshmanSan MateoNotre Dame de Namur651.76 51.435
39.11.Jones, D'Metri Gurza, Daniel JR-3FreshmanStanislaus StateDiablo Valley51.79 353.3968
40.9.Frank, Jason Soboliev, DmytroFreshmanFR-1De AnzaChabot4751.83 752.313
41.42.Pecaoco, Reece Singh, Abhishek FR-1SR-4Humboldt StateDiablo Valley251.960 652.7806
42.39.Brockman, CameronDulay, Anthony  FR-1UnattachedUnattached52.1271 49.94
43.27.Boutaleb, Mohamed Lewis, Cedric SeniorSR-4UnattachedAcademy of Art52.14 49.802
44.14.Cleaves, Andy Aragon, Kendrick JR-3 Stanislaus StateUnattached1452.1945 049.350
45.29.Claiborne, Kailan Williams, Dalton JR-3SO-2Seattle U.Academy of Art0752.2756 051.252
46.27.Bizzack, Ethan De Guzman, Jarod FR-1FR-1UC Santa CruzFresno752.313 0851.010
47.2.Gilpin, Harley Viter, Jacob SR-4JR-3Northwest ChristianHoly Names52.56 54.5789
48.41.Sta Elena, Noah Blackstock, Brett FreshmanJR-3De AnzaWestern Oregon652.7806 349.7439
49.62.Barry, Nathaniel Singh, Abhishek FreshmanFR-1FresnoHumboldt State52.85 651.76
50.58.Carrasco, Alexandro Igbanoi, Calvin SR-4JR-3Seattle U.Alaska Anchorage652.94 251.960
51.19.Lubomirsky, Eliot Williams, Dalton Freshman De AnzaBiola453.028 749.252
52.44.Soboliev, DmytroBoutaleb, Mohamed  FR-1UnattachedHumboldt State53.04 54.5789
53.71.Williams, Roshard Jones, D'Metri SO-2FreshmanAcademy of ArtSeattle U.53.13 5851.12
54.42.Barker, Austin Brockman, CameronFR-1FreshmanMultnomahMerced53.22 450.4190
55.47.Khogali, Abdelkareem McCrary, Deonne FreshmanJR-3De AnzaMenlo College53.323 5257.1849
56.34.Soboliev, IevgenPecaoco, Reece  FreshmanUnattachedDe Anza353.3968 051.252
57.35.Aragon, Kendrick Arce-Torres, Gabe JR-3JR-3Holy NamesNotre Dame de Namur53.405 53.323
58.24.Mathis, Julian Bizzack, Ethan FreshmanSR-4De AnzaAcademy of Art3653.4943 51.24
59.25.Jackman, Joshua Jasper, Matthew FR-1FreshmanAlaska AnchorageMenlo College053.509 3549.8108
60.21.Beevers, Zavier Bauernschmitt, Nick FreshmanJR-3American RiverAcademy of Art0053.6551 49.6016
61.42.Fuchs, Brett Harris, Jalen SR-4SO-2Cal St. East BayStanislaus State253.8992 151.1429
62.49.Boffman, Nicolas Soboliev, IevgenSO-2JR-3Academy of ArtUnattached54.32 2555.0901
63.65.Larabee, Daniel Brunett, Nathanial JR-3SophomoreMultnomahAcademy of Art3854.3552 5257.1849
64.52.Jackson, Elmo Frank, Jason FreshmanSR-4FresnoSan Mateo8654.408 8450.9968
65.66.Garrison, Chandler Boutaleb, Mohamed SO-2SeniorMenlo CollegeFresno754.50 652.7806
66.30.Fisher, Charles Aragon, Kendrick FreshmanFR-1Santa RosaChabot54.5789 1058.35
67.64.Gurza, Daniel Barry, Nathaniel JuniorSophomoreStanford ClubHumboldt State1454.723 0251.06
68.71.Mitchell, Garrett Viter, Jacob SR-4FreshmanHoly NamesDiablo Valley2555.0901 51.4767
69.70.Martinez-Palos, Ricky Brasileiro, Bruno FreshmanJuniorFresnoMultnomah0055.6998 54.5789
70.19.Williams, Dalton Arthur, Malachi FreshmanFR-1ChabotAcademy of Art8856.09 1058.35
71.52.Anderson, Tyler Jackson, Elmo FR-1 Notre Dame de NamurFresno5257.1849 4750.615
72.47.Lee, Brandon Rodriguez, Sidney FreshmanFR-1MarinSequoias1058.35 51.00
73.49.Hernandez, Abram Hernandez, Abram FreshmanFR-1FresnoUnattached1559.31 3751.5290
74.22.Jasper, Matthew McCrary, Deonne SR-4JR-3William JessupNotre Dame de Namur1:01.542 53.04
75.74.Furgerson, Jake Kelly, Blake FR-1FR-1Notre Dame de NamurStanislaus State28:01:04.53 3854.3552
 2.Rodriguez, Sidney Arthur, Malachi FR-1FR-1Notre Dame de NamurNotre Dame de NamurFS 53.405
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.14.Duncan, Miles Duncan, Miles FreshmanFR-1Diablo ValleyOregon Tech49.2585950.506
3.15.Valdez, Angel Arce-Torres, Gabe JR-3JR-3Oregon TechDiablo Valley649.354 649.354
7.12.Arce-Torres, Gabe Bauernschmitt, Nick FR-1SR-4Western OregonSimon Fraser349.80349.80
12.7.Remington, Daniel Stroup, Josiah SR-4SO-2Alaska AnchorageSimon Fraser250.47550.47
14.14.Stroup, Josiah Stroup, Josiah SO-2FR-1Oregon TechDiablo Valley50.47 49.258
15.3.Bauernschmitt, Nick Valdez, Angel FR-1JR-3Simon FraserOregon Tech5950.50649.258
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.44.22.4.Igbanoi, Calvin Brunett, Nathanial Cleaves, Andy Cleaves, Andy FR-1FR-1SO-2FreshmanWilliam JessupBiolaSequoiasStanislaus State749.306650.4190 4150.990650.4190
4.4.22.2.Singh, Abhishek McCluskey, Josh Brunett, Nathanial Igbanoi, Calvin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Stanislaus StateStanislaus StateBiolaBiola49.603650.4190 4150.990749.945
6.21.21.9.Thomas , Jeriel Igbanoi, Calvin Singh, Abhishek Cleaves, Andy FreshmanFreshmanFR-1JR-3SequoiasStanislaus StateStanislaus StateAlaska Anchorage2549.742650.86368652.1985650.8636
9.44.6.21.Sayaphone, Eric Thomas , Jeriel Singh, Abhishek McCluskey, Josh JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Stanislaus StateAlaska AnchorageSequoiasBiola749.945650.8636650.86362549.742
10.4.10.22.Davis, Mathias Igbanoi, Calvin Sayaphone, Eric Thomas , Jeriel FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1BiolaSequoiasWilliam JessupSequoias650.4190 650.863649.6032549.742
21.6.21.22.Brunett, Nathanial Singh, Abhishek Thomas , Jeriel Igbanoi, Calvin FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Alaska AnchorageSequoiasNorthwest ChristianWilliam Jessup650.86364150.9904150.990650.8636
22.21.4.44.McCluskey, Josh McCluskey, Josh Singh, Abhishek Thomas , Jeriel SO-2JR-3FR-1FreshmanNorthwest ChristianBiolaStanislaus StateNorthwest Christian4150.990749.306650.4190 8652.1985
44.10.2.6.Cleaves, Andy Igbanoi, Calvin McCluskey, Josh Singh, Abhishek JR-3FreshmanFR-1FreshmanStanislaus StateNorthwest ChristianStanislaus StateStanislaus State8652.1985650.4190 2549.742650.4190
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.11.Strenn, Noah Viter, Jacob JR-3SR-4BiolaStanislaus State50.4305 950.694
18.11.Coffey, Wyatt Coffey, Wyatt SR-4SR-4Stanislaus StateWestern Oregon150.63950.694
19.19.Redding-Moment, Elijah Redding-Moment, Elijah JR-3JR-3Menlo CollegeBiola950.6949851.4776
25.19.Viter, Jacob Viter, Jacob SR-4SR-4Stanislaus StateWestern Oregon351.038351.038
35.19.Blodgett, Codi Viter, Jacob SR-4JR-3Western OregonMenlo College9851.4776351.038
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
31.13.16.13.36.McCrary, Deonne Gomez, Jason De Guzman, Jarod Gomez, Jason Byrd , Xavier FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3SequoiasNotre Dame de NamurNotre Dame de NamurNotre Dame de NamurSequoias9250.47050.5917750.6159250.470651.52
31.17.36.16.17.Gomez, Jason Byrd , Xavier Gomez, Jason McCrary, Deonne Blackstock, Brett FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSequoiasMultnomahNotre Dame de NamurDiablo ValleyMultnomah50.59150.5919250.47050.59150.591
31.36.36.17.13.McCrary, Deonne De Guzman, Jarod De Guzman, Jarod De Guzman, Jarod Byrd , Xavier FR-1FreshmanJR-3JR-3FR-1Diablo ValleyDiablo ValleyNotre Dame de NamurSeattle U.Multnomah9250.4709250.47050.5917750.6151851.259
31.16.36.31.17.Byrd , Xavier McCrary, Deonne Byrd , Xavier Byrd , Xavier Blackstock, Brett SR-4JR-3FR-1FreshmanJR-3Notre Dame de NamurSeattle U.Notre Dame de NamurSequoiasSeattle U.651.529250.4709250.4701851.259651.52
17.31.31.36.36.McCrary, Deonne De Guzman, Jarod Blackstock, Brett Blackstock, Brett Byrd , Xavier FreshmanFR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Notre Dame de NamurNotre Dame de NamurMultnomahMultnomahSequoias9250.4701851.259651.52651.529250.470
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
26.5.8.23.5.Harris, Jalen Gatrost, Wyatt Delgado, Nicolas Delgado, Nicolas Gatrost, Wyatt SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3FreshmanFresno PacificSouth Dakota St.Northwest ChristianNorthwest ChristianHoly Names9849.69489849.694853.135553.135551.0602
8.8.23.20.53.Harris, Jalen Harris, Jalen Harris, Jalen Dulay, Anthony Dulay, Anthony FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Holy NamesFresno PacificAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtSouth Dakota St.50.783449.815351.060250.78342751.012
26.20.27.23.26.Brannan, Beau Dulay, Anthony Dulay, Anthony Townsend, Ricky Dulay, Anthony SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1South Dakota St.Holy NamesFresno PacificHumboldt StateHoly Names51.060250.78349849.694849.815353.1355
20.23.53.27.8.Gatrost, Wyatt Delgado, Nicolas Lewis, Cedric Brannan, Beau Harris, Jalen SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Northwest ChristianNorthwest ChristianNorthwest ChristianChabotNorth Dakota State9849.6948251.0029849.6948251.00250.7834
8.24.20.27.24.Gatrost, Wyatt Brannan, Beau Delgado, Nicolas Harris, Jalen Dulay, Anthony FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Academy of ArtNorth Dakota StateNorthwest ChristianAcademy of ArtSouth Dakota St.51.06022751.01251.060249.8153251.002
27.26.8.5.26.Harris, Jalen Townsend, Ricky Townsend, Ricky Williams, Roshard Harris, Jalen SO-2FreshmanSO-2SO-2FR-1Academy of ArtChabotNorthwest ChristianFresno PacificSouth Dakota St.251.00251.06022751.0129849.694851.0602
27.27.20.53.53.Delgado, Nicolas Lewis, Cedric Brannan, Beau Williams, Roshard Townsend, Ricky JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Northwest ChristianHumboldt StateHoly NamesNorthwest ChristianSouth Dakota St.251.002651.10952751.01253.135550.7834
5.53.5.53.23.Dulay, Anthony Williams, Roshard Delgado, Nicolas Williams, Roshard Lewis, Cedric SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FreshmanNorth Dakota StateAcademy of ArtSouth Dakota St.ChabotNorthwest Christian53.135553.135549.815351.060249.8153
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
28.47.Merino, Elijah Gilpin, Harley FreshmanFreshmanMercedAlaska Anchorage0851.120851.12
37.38.Arthur, Malachi Brasileiro, Bruno SO-2SO-2Humboldt StateHumboldt State51.5652.8580
38.45.Brasileiro, Bruno Claiborne, Kailan SophomoreSophomoreSan MateoFresno51.76052.8580
45.37.Claiborne, Kailan Brasileiro, Bruno JR-3FreshmanSeattle U.San Mateo2852.2732852.273
47.59.Gilpin, Harley Gilpin, Harley SR-4SR-4Northwest ChristianMerced52.562852.273
49.28.Barry, Nathaniel Merino, Elijah FreshmanSophomoreFresnoHumboldt State52.858051.760
59.45.Jackman, Joshua Brasileiro, Bruno FR-1FreshmanAlaska AnchorageSan Mateo653.50452.56
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
29.39.46.40.Browne, Joshua Boutaleb, Mohamed Pecaoco, Reece Frank, Jason JR-3JR-3SophomoreFreshmanAcademy of ArtUnattachedUnattachedSanta Rosa451.1452451.145251.32851.790
30.41.46.46.Coffey, Demetre Larks, Matthew Larks, Matthew Browne, Joshua FreshmanSeniorFreshmanJR-3Santa RosaUC Santa CruzSanta RosaUnattached51.24851.3286752.14052.3113
32.32.32.41.Larks, Matthew Bizzack, Ethan Larks, Matthew Larks, Matthew SophomoreJR-3FreshmanFreshmanDiablo ValleyDe AnzaDiablo ValleyAcademy of Art51.32851.79051.32851.328
39.43.39.40.Jones, D'Metri Boutaleb, Mohamed Bizzack, Ethan Larks, Matthew JR-3FreshmanJR-3SeniorStanislaus StateStanislaus StateHumboldt StateStanislaus State51.79051.79051.328051.838
40.29.46.29.Frank, Jason Bizzack, Ethan Coffey, Demetre Frank, Jason FreshmanFreshmanJR-3FR-1De AnzaSanta RosaDiablo ValleyStanislaus State051.838451.145251.96351.963
41.43.46.40.Pecaoco, Reece Larks, Matthew Pecaoco, Reece Larks, Matthew FR-1FreshmanFR-1SophomoreHumboldt StateUC Santa CruzDe AnzaDe Anza51.96351.24851.790451.1452
43.39.43.46.Boutaleb, Mohamed Browne, Joshua Jones, D'Metri Pecaoco, Reece SeniorFR-1SophomoreFR-1UnattachedUnattachedDiablo ValleyHumboldt State6752.14051.24851.32851.963
46.40.30.46.Bizzack, Ethan Pecaoco, Reece Larks, Matthew Larks, Matthew FR-1FR-1SophomoreSeniorUC Santa CruzUC Santa CruzUnattachedDe Anza52.31136752.1406752.14051.963
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
33.42.Jeskey, Griffin Jeskey, Griffin FR-1FR-1Oregon TechSeattle U.2251.430251.45
34.42.Kelly, Blake Brockman, CameronFR-1 BiolaBiola251.45 52.94
42.42.Brockman, CameronKelly, Blake   UnattachedSeattle U.52.12352.94
50.34.Carrasco, Alexandro Carrasco, Alexandro SR-4FR-1Seattle U.Seattle U.52.94251.45
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
51.60.Lubomirsky, Eliot Lubomirsky, Eliot FreshmanFR-1De AnzaMenlo College253.02228053.656
54.65.Barker, Austin Lubomirsky, Eliot FR-1FR-1MultnomahDe Anza553.2229854.505
58.58.Mathis, Julian Barker, Austin FreshmanFR-1De AnzaMenlo College53.4974253.0222
60.51.Beevers, Zavier Lubomirsky, Eliot FreshmanSO-2American RiverAmerican River8053.656253.0222
65.65.Garrison, Chandler Lubomirsky, Eliot SO-2FreshmanMenlo CollegeDe Anza854.5058053.656
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
52.61.61.Soboliev, DmytroWilliams, Dalton Williams, Dalton    UnattachedAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art53.04422553.89553.0442
55.61.55.Khogali, Abdelkareem Boffman, Nicolas Soboliev, DmytroFreshmanSR-4FreshmanDe AnzaAcademy of ArtCal St. East Bay53.32753.327553.40
57.55.55.Aragon, Kendrick Boffman, Nicolas Aragon, Kendrick JR-3JR-3JR-3Holy NamesUnattachedUnattached553.402553.8956756.0947
61.55.57.Fuchs, Brett Williams, Dalton Soboliev, DmytroSR-4  Cal St. East BayHoly NamesCal St. East Bay2553.8952553.895553.40
62.52.70.Boffman, Nicolas Gurza, Daniel Gurza, Daniel SO-2Junior Academy of ArtChabotDe Anza54.325654.728553.40
67.55.62.Gurza, Daniel Fuchs, Brett Williams, Dalton JuniorFreshmanSR-4Stanford ClubDe AnzaUnattached5654.7286756.094754.32
70.70.62.Williams, Dalton Fuchs, Brett Boffman, Nicolas FreshmanJR-3JuniorChabotChabotUnattached6756.09475654.7285654.728
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
48.64.Sta Elena, Noah Sta Elena, Noah FreshmanFreshmanDe AnzaFresno452.78753.39
56.66.Soboliev, IevgenFisher, Charles  FreshmanUnattachedDe Anza53.3954.571
63.64.Larabee, Daniel Lee, Brandon JR-3FreshmanMultnomahSanta Rosa8954.35955.699
64.66.Jackson, Elmo Sta Elena, Noah FreshmanFreshmanFresnoSanta Rosa54.407458.353
66.69.Fisher, Charles Soboliev, IevgenFreshmanFreshmanSanta RosaFresno54.57154.571
69.56.Martinez-Palos, Ricky Sta Elena, Noah FreshmanFreshmanFresnoFresno55.699452.787
72.48.Lee, Brandon Sta Elena, Noah Freshman MarinMultnomah58.353452.787

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.5.91.Gatrost, Wyatt Gallagher, Thomas Hutton, Hunter JR-3SO-2FreshmanSouth Dakota St.San JoseChico State17:01:51.730 2:08.9614 27:02:06.34
2.2.92.Knott, Curt Page, Jeffrey Armas, Nicholas SO-2SO-2SophomoreWestern OregonCal Poly DCSan Jose St.41:01:52.264 33:02:03.496 2:01.48
3.119.85.Skinner, Luke Nelson, Nic Garrison, Chandler SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Mary (Kan.)Diablo ValleySouth Dakota St.38:01:52.367 33:01:53.44 40:02:00.42
4.67.42.Kedge, Aric Chomentowski, Hugh Rodriguez, EmilSO-2SR-4JR-3Air ForceFresnoHumboldt State35:01:53.27 2:15.5212 2:15.5212
5.12.4.Moreau, Victor Hutton, Hunter Gurza, Daniel SR-4SR-4JR-3Academy of ArtStrawberry Canyon Track CMerritt39:01:53.385 38:02:01.372 1:58.227
6.110.36.Vazquez, Andrew Higgins, RyanBoutaleb, Mohamed FR-1SophomoreFreshmanStanislaus StateWestern OregonAcademy of Art33:01:53.44 1:55.777 1:59.6639
7.32.52.Sager, Kyler Vazquez, Anthony Leach, Brayden SR-4SophomoreJR-3Western WashingtonNorth Dakota StateChabot32:01:53.4975 2:01:56.2028 2:00.189
8.24.129.Heikkila, Tim TeBeest, Kurt Wyatt, Paul SO-2SO-2JR-3North Dakota StateDe AnzaChico State1:53.57 1:54.5073 33:01:59.80
9.95.93.Morton, Derek Burke III, Courtlen Norman , Anthony SR-4 JR-3Chico StateDe AnzaAcademy of Art54:01:53.6027 22:01:57.0005 33:01:59.80
10.68.79.Phan, Jesse Sykes, Jeran Ponce, Arturo SR-4SR-4SeniorSeattle PacificIowaDiablo Valley1:53.715 2:00.160 43:02:01.71
11.62.6.Ramos, Josh Mejia, Jorge Peterson, Jayman SO-2SophomoreSO-2ColoradoDe AnzaIowa18:01:53.715 6:01:58.96 2:08.9614
12.28.70.Lagerstrom, Brennan Izu, Hideshi Samyn, Josh JR-3SO-2SophomoreSanta ClaraSequoiasAlaska Anchorage53:01:53.77 56:02:04.4203 44:01:57.42
13.48.22.Bauernschmitt, Nick Phocas, Nico Roberts, Jeff FR-1SO-2SO-2Simon FraserNotre Dame de NamurIowa1:53.82 1:54.49 2:01.0972
14.73. Roberts, Jeff Marson, Parker Keene, Stewart FR-1SO-2SO-2IowaChico StateNorth Dakota State1:54.2720 51:01:55.8281 1:55.490
15.61.84.Raslowsky, Christian Knott, Curt Saleh, Mohamed JR-3FR-1SophomoreSanta ClaraDiablo ValleyStanislaus State46:01:54.35 2:00.489 1:53.57
16.77.58.Tull, Daniel Lagerstrom, Brennan Hutton, Hunter JR-3SO-2SO-2Humboldt StateSequoiasDe Anza19:01:54.4002 1:59.37 38:02:01.372
17.12.24.Pixler, Nathan Gordon, Noah Artner, Kodie SO-2SO-2JR-3Seattle U.Stanislaus StateHumboldt State46:01:54.4765 38:01:56.1758 6:02:09.3962
18.114.103.Fischer, Spencer Sommer, Karson Remington, Daniel FR-1FreshmanSO-2Santa ClaraAcademy of ArtNorth Dakota State1:54.49 2:01.48 2:00.35
19.86.3.Lagemann, Philip Goode, Chris Freetly, Keiser SR-4FreshmanFR-1St. Mary (Kan.)San Jose St.San Francisco St.1:54.5073 55:02:02.621 1:53.715
20.115.26.Marson, Parker Artner, Kodie Khairandesh, Wais SR-4SR-4SR-4Western OregonSan Francisco St.North Dakota State31:01:54.707 1:59.590 31:02:02.135
21.1.123.Jasperson, James Tait, Alex Duncan, Miles SR-4FR-1SophomoreWestern WashingtonSt. Mary (Kan.)Seattle U.34:01:54.71 22:01:57.0005 6:01:58.96
22.35.56.Keene, Stewart Hastings, Brian McCrary, Deonne FR-1FreshmanFreshmanSeattle U.Notre Dame de NamurSt. Mary (Kan.)29:01:54.72 17:01:51.730 2:00.1953
23.38.34.Kanelis, Zach Cranston , Neal Roberts, Jeff SR-4SophomoreSeniorWestern OregonWestern OregonUC Davis XC & Track Club54:01:54.83 39:01:53.385 38:01:56.1758
24.94.5.Leach, Brayden Artner, Kodie Lagerstrom, Brennan JR-3JR-3 Humboldt StateMarymount (Ca.)North Dakota State1:54.839 2:00.502 2:00.37
25.127.67.Hutton, Hunter Shields, Parker Palacio, Anthony FR-1FR-1FR-1Western OregonSan JoseUC Santa Cruz24:01:54.8936 2:01.0972 39:01:53.385
26.112.117.Saleh, Mohamed Martinez, Andres Johnson, Owen Freshman SophomoreFresnoChabotDiablo Valley1:54.946 1:54.972 DNF
27.130.17.Estrada, DanielLeDesma, Evan Cranston , Neal  FR-1SR-4UnattachedSequoiasDiablo Valley1:54.972 2:01.48 31:01:54.707
28.32.74.Bayat, Iman Garcia, RickyIzu, Hideshi SophomoreSeniorSO-2De AnzaSeattle U.Simon Fraser2:01:55.06 2:00.37 38:02:01.372
29.57.97.Garcia, RickyHutton, Hunter Zertuche, Emilio  SO-2JR-3UnattachedCal St. East BaySt. Mary (Kan.)1:55.10 1:55.8809 1:55.8809
30.124.106.Duncan, Miles Johnson, Owen Gengo, Michael FreshmanFR-1FR-1Diablo ValleyChabotAcademy of Art1:55.27 38:02:01.372 29:01:54.72
31.101.2.TeBeest, Kurt Rodriguez, EmilGonzalez , Christian SO-2SR-4JR-3North Dakota StateSouth Dakota St.St. Mary (Kan.)1:55.29 45:02:00.2943 43:02:11.66
32.18.13.Reynoso, Alexies Gatrost, Wyatt Araya, Adel SR-4SR-4JR-3Stanislaus StateSan Francisco St.Western Oregon1:55.3813 2:01.8105 45:02:00.2943
33.45.57.Bolds, Jahdai Page, Jeffrey Marson, Parker SophomoreFR-1SophomoreChabotSt. Mary (Kan.)Santa Clara40:01:55.390 1:53.715 6:01:58.96
34.1.22.Cranston , Neal Helvey, Brock Estrada, DanielSO-2FreshmanJR-3Western OregonWestern OregonMultnomah1:55.40 2:01.0972 41:01:58.3022
35.89.63.Brannan, Beau Cranston , Neal Cardiel, Atzin FR-1FreshmanSR-4North Dakota StateSt. Mary (Kan.)Santa Rosa1:55.490 20:01:57.15 2:01.48
36.15.63.Hessian, Freddie DeLong, Garrett Tait, Alex SR-4SR-4FR-1Academy of ArtSt. Mary (Kan.)Multnomah27:01:55.6619 40:02:02.737 1:57.575
37.111.12.Wyatt, Paul Wyatt, Paul Kedge, Aric SR-4SophomoreJuniorOregon TechMenlo CollegeSimon Fraser1:55.777 40:02:02.737 1:55.777
38.127.82.Torres, Richard Mirwais, Mohammad Bayat, Iman SR-4FR-1JR-3Simon FraserCal Poly DCSanta Clara51:01:55.8281 25:02:08.105 2:00.160
39.11.97.Freetly, Keiser Perez , Oscar Peterson, Jayman FR-1FR-1SO-2North Dakota StateHumboldt StateSan Jose1:55.8516 39:01:53.385 1:54.49
40.10.37.Johnson, Drew Vazquez, Anthony Normann, Peter FR-1FreshmanFR-1Alaska AnchorageUC Santa CruzStanislaus State1:55.8809 1:53.57 56:02:04.4203
41.90.38.Browne, Joshua Irwin , James Rodriguez, EmilJR-3SophomoreSO-2Academy of ArtStrawberry Canyon Track CSt. Mary (Kan.)38:01:56.1758 2:01:55.06 1:57.269
42.123.28.Schaub, ColinMoreau, Victor Gurza, Daniel  FreshmanFreshmanCal Poly DCSt. Mary's (Cal.)Unattached2:01:56.2028 1:55.40 1:59.820
43.17.79.Handy, Peter Boffman, Nicolas Goode, Chris FR-1SO-2FR-1San Jose St.HartnellUnattached55:01:56.52 29:01:54.72 2:02.965
44.49.101.Gallagher, Thomas Abberton, Rory Freetly, Keiser SO-2SR-4SO-2Simon FraserDiablo ValleySequoias1:56.556 1:55.40 1:54.5073
45.83.70.Kottsick, Evan Browne, Joshua Dix, Ryan JR-3 FR-1North Dakota StateSanta RosaUnattached1:56.6168 1:59.6639 52:02:07.6675
46.124.100.Higgins, RyanBrannan, Beau Sykes, Jeran  SR-4SO-2Strawberry Canyon Track ClubHumboldt StateUnattached46:01:56.6490 43:02:11.66 2:03.6852
47.35.96.Hastings, Brian Shields, Parker Marson, Parker FreshmanFR-1FreshmanUnattachedHumboldt StateStrawberry Canyon Track C49:01:56.6605 2:00.35 2:03.5072
48.117.109.Page, Jeffrey Izu, Hideshi Ramirez, Ismael FR-1SO-2FR-1San Jose St.Diablo ValleySouth Dakota St.1:56.6780 36:02:02.239 35:01:53.27
49.66.123.Vazquez, Eric Ramirez, Ismael Lagemann, Philip SO-2 SO-2St. Mary (Kan.)Western WashingtonBiola1:56.70 34:02:01.01 2:00.1953
50.34.62.Sommer, Karson Garcia , Joel Rodriguez, EmilSO-2JR-3SR-4IowaWestern OregonSt. Mary (Kan.)5:01:56.8584 1:55.8516 55:01:56.52
51.131.62.DeLong, Garrett Charbonneau, Michael Martinez, Christopher JR-3FreshmanFreshmanChico StateSt. Mary's (Cal.)North Dakota State1:56.995 38:02:01.372 46:01:54.4765
52.31.116.Bystrom, KyleLeach, Brayden Morton, Derek  FR-1FR-1Strawberry Canyon Track CDiablo ValleyNorth Dakota State22:01:57.0005 1:57.58 1:59.301
53.101.55.Nelson, Nic Peterson, Jayman Gonzalez , Christian JR-3FR-1SO-2BiolaDe AnzaChabot44:01:57.092 42:02:00.91 15:02:07.9039
54.14.99.Sutherland, Luke Gengo, Michael Kanelis, Zach FR-1SeniorFR-1BiolaSanta ClaraNorth Dakota State20:01:57.15 1:53.82 1:55.27
55.86.51.Roderick, David Jasperson, James Kedge, Aric SophomoreJR-3SR-4SequoiasOregon TechSanta Clara1:57.251 1:54.839 49:01:56.6605
56.70.27.Lal, Aditya Rodriguez, EmilDo, Chris SR-4FR-1SR-4BiolaSouth Dakota St.Western Oregon1:57.253 1:57.253 42:02:00.91
57.57.87.Stowell, Tyler Remington, Daniel McCrary, Deonne FreshmanJR-3SO-2De AnzaHumboldt StateSeattle U.1:57.269 2:00.189 18:01:53.715
58.47.21.Gengo, Michael McCrary, Deonne Hessian, Freddie SO-2FR-1JR-3Humboldt StateSequoiasSeattle U.53:01:57.26 40:02:00.42 27:02:06.34
59.14.34.Vazquez, Anthony Hastings, Brian Sommer, Karson FR-1SO-2FreshmanSt. Mary's (Cal.)Oregon TechCal St. East Bay45:01:57.32 2:01.48 1:59.6639
60.86.6.Khairandesh, Wais Tadesse, Solen Gengo, Michael SeniorFR-1SR-4AfghanistanSt. Mary (Kan.)Hartnell44:01:57.42 1:59.4554 44:01:57.42
61.107.34.Ramirez, Ismael Gurza, Daniel Raslowsky, Christian FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanSequoiasSt. Mary's (Cal.)Diablo Valley1:57.458 1:53.82 44:02:01.8036
62.130.116.Helvey, Brock Lal, Aditya Shields, Parker FR-1FR-1SR-4Alaska AnchorageWilliam JessupHumboldt State1:57.575 25:02:08.105 41:01:58.3022
63.38.52.Martinez, Andres Tull, Daniel Garcia , Joel SO-2SR-4JR-3Northwest ChristianHartnellUnattached1:57.58 43:02:11.66 1:57.810
64.84.59.Artner, Kodie Boffman, Nicolas Garrison, Chandler SeniorSophomoreFR-1Boulder Track ClubSouth Dakota St.Santa Rosa1:57.602 33:01:59.80 15:02:07.9039
65.131.70.Crowell, Ben Ramirez, Mateo Do, Chris SR-4SO-2 Western WashingtonHumboldt StateSeattle U.1:57.810 39:01:53.385 2:03.5072
66.31.78.Alnazer, Adam TeBeest, Kurt Bolds, Jahdai JR-3FreshmanFreshmanWestern OregonDe AnzaStanford Club1:58.227 2:03.5072 2:01:56.2028
67.18.26.Jones, Ryan DeLong, Garrett Izu, Hideshi SeniorFR-1FR-1UnattachedAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage41:01:58.3022 25:01:59.264 1:59.37
68.117.62.Tesfaye, Nate Raslowsky, Christian Moreau, Victor FreshmanFR-1SO-2Diablo ValleyFresno PacificMultnomah34:01:58.95 27:02:06.34 35:01:53.27
69.75.5.Peters, Gabe Boutaleb, Mohamed Hastings, Brian SO-2Senior South Dakota St.Diablo ValleyHartnell6:01:58.96 2:01.8105 2:15.5212
70.41.25.Baynard, Daryon Gonzalez , Christian Chomentowski, Hugh SO-2SR-4SR-4Santa ClaraSan Jose St.Western Oregon25:01:59.264 1:53.715 59:02:00.3954
71.54.30.Merillana, Nick Hanna, Jakob Hastings, Brian SophomoreFR-1FreshmanHartnellCal Poly DCColorado1:59.301 36:02:02.239 1:57.575
72.107.104.Abberton, Rory Khairandesh, Wais Mon-Williams, Ruaridh FreshmanSO-2SO-2UnattachedAfghanistanAir Force1:59.37 29:02:08.1660 46:01:56.6490
73.83.120.Phocas, Nico Saleh, Mohamed Johnson, Owen FR-1SR-4FreshmanUC Santa CruzHumboldt StateSan Jose St.1:59.4554 1:55.777 1:59.590
74.4.117.Norman , Anthony Garcia , Joel Boutaleb, Mohamed FreshmanFR-1SR-4MerrittDiablo ValleyWestern Washington1:59.58 56:02:02.820 42:02:05.9561
75.70.57.Hasty , Devin Lal, Aditya Lopez, Roberto SO-2JuniorSophomoreSeattle U.De AnzaSouth Dakota St.1:59.590 54:01:54.83 42:02:00.91
76.110.18.Chomentowski, Hugh Lopez, Roberto Boffman, Nicolas FR-1JuniorFR-1Humboldt StateSeattle U.Sequoias1:59.6639 1:56.6168 2:01:56.2028
77.71.54.Burke III, Courtlen Lagerstrom, Brennan Phan, Jesse SO-2JR-3SR-4William JessupSanta ClaraHumboldt State1:59.7669 19:01:54.4002 1:59.37
78.54.79.Irwin , James Baynard, Daryon Palacio, Anthony FreshmanFR-1FreshmanMerrittNorth Dakota StateOregon Tech33:01:59.80 43:02:11.66 44:02:01.8036
79.68.113.Charbonneau, Michael Vazquez, Anthony Lopez, Roberto SO-2FreshmanSophomoreUC Santa CruzWestern OregonAcademy of Art1:59.820 1:57.458 40:02:02.737
80.43.54.Rodriguez, EmilTey, Andrew Browne, Joshua  SO-2SeniorUC Davis XC & Track ClubAcademy of ArtSeattle Pacific1:59.8765 43:02:01.71 1:56.556
81.125.16.Lopez, Michael Shields, Parker Raslowsky, Christian SO-2SO-2SR-4St. Mary's (Cal.)Alaska AnchorageUnattached2:00.123 2:00.189 40:01:55.390
82.22.84.Payan, Eliel Cranston , Neal Burke III, Courtlen FreshmanFreshmanSR-4FresnoSt. Mary's (Cal.)San Jose2:00.160 1:55.40 2:00.35
83.18.115.Hanna, Jakob Edinger, Santiago Kanelis, Zach SO-2FreshmanFreshmanNorth Dakota StateSequoiasAfghanistan2:00.189 1:53.82 1:59.7669
84.91.35.Sykes, Jeran Kanelis, Zach Shaw, Jeremy SO-2FreshmanJuniorHumboldt StateChabotStrawberry Canyon Track C2:00.1953 1:53.57 48:02:00.79
85.80.126.Zertuche, Emilio Kottsick, Evan Sutherland, Luke FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreDe AnzaAlaska AnchorageUC Santa Cruz45:02:00.2943 46:01:54.4765 1:55.8809
86.76.91.Remington, Daniel Normann, Peter Hutton, Hunter SR-4SO-2SR-4Alaska AnchorageMerrittHartnell2:00.35 1:59.6639 44:01:57.092
87.110.112.Ramirez, Chris Trujillo, Justin Merillana, Nick SO-2SO-2FreshmanOregon TechNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota State2:00.37 1:57.58 2:00.189
88.60.56.Samyn, Josh Ramirez, Ismael Boffman, Nicolas FR-1SO-2SO-2North Dakota StateFresnoSt. Mary's (Cal.)59:02:00.3954 54:01:54.83 25:02:08.105
89.5.76.Peterson, Jayman Shields, Parker Vazquez, Eric JR-3SO-2FreshmanSt. Mary's (Cal.)St. Mary's (Cal.)Hartnell40:02:00.42 42:02:00.91 1:55.777
90.14.7.McCrary, Deonne Charbonneau, Michael Roderick, David Freshman FR-1Diablo ValleySt. Mary's (Cal.)Western Oregon2:00.489 1:56.70 22:02:11.24
91.100.49.Breault, Raymond Ramirez, Ismael Burke III, Courtlen JR-3SR-4SO-2UC Santa CruzSequoiasUC Santa Cruz2:00.502 2:00.35 1:57.810
92.109.85.Mejia, Jorge Reynoso, Alexies Lal, Aditya SR-4FreshmanFR-1Marymount (Ca.)Diablo ValleyBoulder Track Club38:02:00.61 2:00.35 15:02:07.9039
93.89.98.LeDesma, Evan Helvey, Brock Peterson, Jayman FR-1JR-3SO-2Humboldt StateNorth Dakota StateHartnell48:02:00.79 36:02:02.239 1:57.251
94.8.126.Armas, Nicholas Peterson, Jayman Norman , Anthony JR-3SR-4FR-1San Jose St.Academy of ArtUC Santa Cruz42:02:00.91 48:02:00.79 54:01:53.6027
95.11.32.Edinger, Santiago Nelson, Nic Araya, Adel FR-1FR-1FR-1UC Santa CruzAcademy of ArtNorth Dakota State34:02:01.01 25:01:59.264 1:53.82
96.129.52.Lopez, Roberto Ponce, Arturo Duncan, Miles FR-1SR-4FreshmanFresno PacificMenlo CollegeDiablo Valley2:01.0664 41:01:52.264 1:54.839
97.51.104.Gurza, Daniel Roderick, David Gengo, Michael JuniorFR-1SR-4Stanford ClubSanta ClaraAir Force2:01.0972 54:01:53.6027 33:02:03.496
98.13.67.Ramirez, Mateo Marson, Parker Sykes, Jeran SO-2SR-4SR-4UC Santa CruzUC Santa CruzAcademy of Art38:02:01.372 43:02:11.66 35:02:03.1151
99.33.106.Boffman, Nicolas Peters, Gabe Ramirez, Mateo SO-2FreshmanSO-2Academy of ArtSt. Mary's (Cal.)Hartnell2:01.48 44:01:57.42 2:01:56.2028
100.10.26.Palacio, Anthony Brannan, Beau Normann, Peter SR-4FreshmanJR-3Humboldt StateUC Santa CruzAfghanistan2:01.5391 44:01:57.092 35:02:03.1151
101.21.123.Araya, Adel Schaub, ColinBarker, Austin FreshmanFreshmanJR-3Santa RosaMerrittStrawberry Canyon Track C43:02:01.71 1:59.37 2:03.6852
102.99.61.Shaw, Jeremy Moreau, Victor Schaub, ColinJR-3SR-4SR-4Cal St. East BayChico StateAlaska Anchorage44:02:01.8036 55:01:56.52 46:01:54.35
103.128.130.Dix, Ryan Freetly, Keiser Edinger, Santiago FR-1SO-2SR-4William JessupNorth Dakota StateUC Davis XC & Track Club2:01.8105 1:57.251 34:02:01.01
104.83.123.Tadesse, Solen Kedge, Aric Barker, Austin SophomoreSeniorFR-1Diablo ValleyMarymount (Ca.)Stanislaus State31:02:02.135 56:02:04.4203 31:02:02.135
105.101.122.Dammeyer, Declan Mejia, Jorge Johnson, Owen FR-1FreshmanSR-4Alaska AnchorageNorth Dakota StateUnattached36:02:02.239 1:59.4554 44:02:01.8036
106.73.86.Menees, Ryan Garcia , Joel LeDesma, Evan FreshmanSR-4SO-2De AnzaSan Francisco St.Academy of Art2:02.2894 2:01:55.06 2:00.489
107.23.97.Padilla, Brian Barker, Austin Padilla, Brian SophomoreSO-2SO-2Santa RosaSan Jose St.Unattached2:02.331 1:58.227 1:55.10
108.119.84.Davies, Luke Vazquez, Anthony Menees, Ryan SO-2JR-3FR-1Santa ClaraDiablo ValleySt. Mary (Kan.)55:02:02.621 1:57.251 53:01:57.26
109.73.25.Garrison, Chandler TeBeest, Kurt Abberton, Rory SO-2SO-2SO-2Menlo CollegeHumboldt StateSanta Rosa40:02:02.737 18:01:53.715 2:01.8105
110.94.32.Shields, Parker Edinger, Santiago Brannan, Beau SophomoreSO-2FR-1Diablo ValleySequoiasNorth Dakota State29:02:02.764 42:02:05.9561 54:01:53.6027
111.88.93.Barker, Austin Nelson, Nic Remington, Daniel FR-1SophomoreJR-3MultnomahStrawberry Canyon Track CWilliam Jessup56:02:02.820 40:02:08.7350 1:59.58
112.73.39.Ponce, Arturo Freetly, Keiser Payan, Eliel FreshmanFR-1SR-4HartnellChico StateSeattle U.2:02.965 1:54.2720 1:59.590
113.13.19.Normann, Peter Alnazer, Adam Mirwais, Mohammad SophomoreSO-2SO-2ChabotWestern OregonWilliam Jessup35:02:03.1151 25:01:59.264 2:01.48
114.116.67.Mirwais, Mohammad Merillana, Nick Izu, Hideshi FreshmanSO-2SophomoreDe AnzaHumboldt StateMarymount (Ca.)33:02:03.496 1:54.49 1:58.227
115.127.119.Gonzalez , Christian Johnson, Owen Lagerstrom, Brennan Freshman  SequoiasOregon TechUnattached2:03.5072 46:01:56.6490 1:54.839
116.125.1.Boutaleb, Mohamed Jones, Ryan Gordon, Noah SeniorFR-1SO-2UnattachedUnattachedWestern Washington2:03.6852 1:56.70 46:01:54.35
117.70.9.Mendoza, Luis DeLong, Garrett Phocas, Nico Freshman SophomoreHartnellDiablo ValleyFresno56:02:04.4203 2:01:55.06 40:02:08.7350
118.2.129.Izu, Hideshi Palacio, Anthony Martinez, Andres FreshmanFR-1SeniorDe AnzaAlaska AnchorageNorth Dakota State42:02:05.9561 1:57.602 1:59.8765
119.43.20.Tey, Andrew Johnson, Owen Johnson, Drew SeniorSO-2FR-1Strawberry Canyon Track CSan Francisco St.Chico State27:02:06.34 42:02:00.91 1:59.4554
120.5.2.Gordon, Noah Peterson, Jayman Sommer, Karson SophomoreFR-1SO-2Diablo ValleySt. Mary's (Cal.)Merritt52:02:07.6675 1:55.29 1:57.575
121.25.86.Tait, Alex Mon-Williams, Ruaridh Vazquez, Anthony FR-1SR-4FreshmanSan Francisco St.Alaska AnchorageSt. Mary's (Cal.)15:02:07.9039 DNF 40:02:00.42
122.105.13.Goode, Chris Cranston , Neal Stowell, Tyler SeniorJuniorSO-2UnattachedOregon TechAlaska Anchorage25:02:08.105 44:01:57.092 2:08.9614
123.10.90.Martinez, Christopher Norman , Anthony Hutton, Hunter FreshmanJR-3FreshmanChabotSanta ClaraAcademy of Art29:02:08.1660 43:02:01.71 27:01:55.6619
124.10.61.Do, Chris Schaub, ColinRoderick, David FreshmanSR-4SR-4San JoseHumboldt StateSan Francisco St.2:08.6658 27:02:06.34 2:03.5072
125.27.93.Chavez, Arturo Gallagher, Thomas Normann, Peter FreshmanFR-1SO-2HartnellStanford ClubSan Jose St.40:02:08.7350 1:57.269 2:15.5212
126.95.78.Garcia , Joel Garcia, RickyTorres, Richard FreshmanSophomoreFR-1SequoiasFresno PacificUnattached2:08.9614 6:01:58.96 44:01:57.42
127.41.71.Perez , Oscar Hasty , Devin Sutherland, Luke FreshmanFR-1SO-2SequoiasSouth Dakota St.North Dakota State6:02:09.3962 2:02.965 48:02:00.79
128.6.116.Johnson, Owen McCrary, Deonne Payan, Eliel SophomoreFR-1FR-1ChabotWestern OregonWestern Oregon22:02:11.24 59:02:00.3954 1:53.57
129.102.23.Mon-Williams, Ruaridh Nelson, Nic Heikkila, Tim JuniorFreshmanFR-1Strawberry Canyon Track CDiablo ValleyUnattached43:02:11.66 1:54.946 46:01:56.6490
130.81.83.Cardiel, Atzin Gordon, Noah Gonzalez , Christian JR-3JR-3FR-1San Francisco St.Stanislaus StateNorth Dakota State45:02:11.97 51:01:55.8281 1:59.8765
131.106.10.Trujillo, Justin Dammeyer, Declan Ramirez, Ismael SO-2SophomoreSO-2Marymount (Ca.)MerrittOregon Tech2:15.5212 48:02:00.79 34:02:01.01
 113.78.Dieu, Justin Cranston , Neal Vazquez, Andrew FR-1FreshmanSO-2Notre Dame de NamurSan Jose St.Western OregonDNF 29:02:08.1660 2:01.8105
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
17.9.17.27.Pixler, Nathan Morton, Derek Garcia, RickyMorton, Derek JR-3SR-4  Seattle U.Chico StateChico StateSeattle U.41:01:54.97780:01:53.601:54.471:54.8302
24.17.17.29.Garcia, RickyPixler, Nathan Garcia, RickyEstrada, DanielSO-2SO-2JR-3 Seattle U.Seattle U.Seattle U.Chico State1:54.471:54.470:01:53.6041:01:54.9778
29.24.9.17.Leach, Brayden Leach, Brayden Morton, Derek Morton, Derek  JR-3JR-3 UnattachedHumboldt StateSeattle U.Humboldt State1:54.471:54.83020:01:53.600:01:53.60
17.27.24.17.Garcia, RickyEstrada, DanielLeach, Brayden Pixler, Nathan JR-3 JR-3SO-2Humboldt StateUnattachedUnattachedHumboldt State38:01:55.1041:01:54.977841:01:54.977838:01:55.10
24.29.27.27.Pixler, Nathan Garcia, RickyMorton, Derek Estrada, Daniel  SR-4SR-4UnattachedUnattachedSeattle U.Unattached1:54.4738:01:55.101:54.4738:01:55.10
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.7.14.1.3.3.Browne, Joshua Browne, Joshua Roberts, Jeff Gatrost, Wyatt Roberts, Jeff Sager, Kyler JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3South Dakota St.Western WashingtonAcademy of ArtSouth Dakota St.Western WashingtonIowa1:51.730532:01:53.499713:01:54.27871:51.73051:52.3609 10:01:56.17
41.3.41.3.7.41.Skinner, Luke Roberts, Jeff Roberts, Jeff Skinner, Luke Gatrost, Wyatt Roberts, Jeff SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2IowaAcademy of ArtIowaSt. Mary (Kan.)IowaSt. Mary (Kan.)1:51.73051:52.3609 1:52.3609 1:52.3609 1:52.3609 1:52.3609
1.14.7.7.7.14.Skinner, Luke Skinner, Luke Skinner, Luke Sager, Kyler Gatrost, Wyatt Gatrost, Wyatt SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2South Dakota St.IowaSouth Dakota St.Western WashingtonSt. Mary (Kan.)Western Washington13:01:54.27871:51.730513:01:54.278732:01:53.499713:01:54.27871:52.3609
14.41.3.14.41.7.Roberts, Jeff Skinner, Luke Sager, Kyler Roberts, Jeff Skinner, Luke Sager, Kyler JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3IowaAcademy of ArtWestern WashingtonIowaWestern WashingtonIowa1:51.73051:52.3609 1:51.730513:01:54.27871:51.730513:01:54.2787
1.3.1.41.41.7.Sager, Kyler Gatrost, Wyatt Sager, Kyler Browne, Joshua Browne, Joshua Gatrost, Wyatt SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4IowaSouth Dakota St.St. Mary (Kan.)Academy of ArtWestern WashingtonWestern Washington1:51.730532:01:53.49971:52.3609 10:01:56.171:52.3609 10:01:56.17
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.60.34.2.18.18.Khairandesh, Wais Khairandesh, Wais Heikkila, Tim Knott, Curt Fischer, Spencer Khairandesh, Wais FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SeniorSO-2Western OregonStanislaus StateWestern OregonWestern OregonNorth Dakota StateWestern Oregon55:01:57.4236:01:53.57819:01:54.494834:01:52.268455:01:57.4255:01:57.42
2.2.18.6.2.34.Lagerstrom, Brennan Fischer, Spencer Heikkila, Tim Vazquez, Andrew Khairandesh, Wais Vazquez, Andrew SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorWestern OregonWestern OregonWestern OregonStanislaus StateAfghanistanNorth Dakota State55:01:57.4224:01:53.7724:01:53.771:53.445355:01:57.429:01:54.4948
6.12.18.8.6.60.Khairandesh, Wais Fischer, Spencer Lagerstrom, Brennan Heikkila, Tim Vazquez, Andrew Fischer, Spencer FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Stanislaus StateAfghanistanNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota State36:01:53.578134:01:52.268434:01:52.268436:01:53.578136:01:53.57819:01:54.4948
34.60.6.12.18.6.Khairandesh, Wais Knott, Curt Lagerstrom, Brennan Lagerstrom, Brennan Cranston , Neal Vazquez, Andrew SO-2JR-3SeniorJR-3SO-2SO-2Western OregonWestern OregonNorth Dakota StateSanta ClaraSanta ClaraWestern Oregon36:01:53.578124:01:53.7752:01:55.401424:01:53.779:01:54.494824:01:53.77
12.6.12.18.2.12.Knott, Curt Vazquez, Andrew Cranston , Neal Fischer, Spencer Fischer, Spencer Fischer, Spencer SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SeniorWestern OregonSanta ClaraWestern OregonSanta ClaraSanta ClaraStanislaus State1:53.445324:01:53.7724:01:53.779:01:54.494824:01:53.7736:01:53.5781
60.12.12.34.2.6.Fischer, Spencer Vazquez, Andrew Cranston , Neal Cranston , Neal Cranston , Neal Heikkila, Tim FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2AfghanistanSanta ClaraNorth Dakota StateWestern OregonWestern OregonSanta Clara24:01:53.7724:01:53.7736:01:53.578152:01:55.40149:01:54.494824:01:53.77
2.6.8.60.2.60.Cranston , Neal Knott, Curt Vazquez, Andrew Khairandesh, Wais Cranston , Neal Knott, Curt JR-3FR-1SO-2SeniorFR-1SO-2Santa ClaraSanta ClaraAfghanistanAfghanistanAfghanistanStanislaus State52:01:55.40141:53.445324:01:53.7755:01:57.4224:01:53.779:01:54.4948
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.5.Moreau, Victor Handy, Peter SR-4JR-3Academy of ArtChico State1:53.3836:01:56.5241
35.43.Brannan, Beau Brannan, Beau FR-1JR-3North Dakota StateChico State51:01:55.49451:01:55.494
40.40.Johnson, Drew Moreau, Victor FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageChico State49:01:55.8836:01:56.5241
43.43.Handy, Peter Moreau, Victor FR-1FR-1San Jose St.North Dakota State36:01:56.524123:01:56.85
50.35.Sommer, Karson DeLong, Garrett SO-2FR-1IowaAcademy of Art23:01:56.8549:01:55.88
51.51.DeLong, Garrett DeLong, Garrett JR-3SR-4Chico StateSan Jose St.1:56.99611:56.9961
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
22.10.10.10.Phan, Jesse Torres, Richard Phan, Jesse Keene, Stewart SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4North Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateSeattle PacificColorado58:01:54.351:53.711:53.711:55.8208
10.38.11.38.Torres, Richard Ramos, Josh Ramos, Josh Samyn, Josh SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Simon FraserSimon FraserColoradoSeattle Pacific22:02:00.39258:01:54.351:53.7141:53.71
15.10.15.22.Keene, Stewart Phan, Jesse Raslowsky, Christian Torres, Richard SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Santa ClaraSeattle U.Santa ClaraSeattle Pacific1:53.71458:01:54.3558:01:54.351:55.8208
38.15.22.38.Torres, Richard Ramos, Josh Keene, Stewart Phan, Jesse JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2ColoradoSimon FraserSeattle U.Seattle Pacific1:55.820858:01:54.351:54.7222:02:00.392
10.15.38.22.Torres, Richard Phan, Jesse Torres, Richard Samyn, Josh SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4ColoradoSeattle U.Simon FraserNorth Dakota State58:01:54.351:55.82081:55.82081:53.714
38.15.88.10.Samyn, Josh Keene, Stewart Samyn, Josh Ramos, Josh SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Santa ClaraSanta ClaraNorth Dakota StateSeattle U.1:53.7141:55.820822:02:00.3921:53.71
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.37.25.19.116.58.Tull, Daniel Tull, Daniel Hutton, Hunter Alnazer, Adam Lagemann, Philip Page, Jeffrey JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Humboldt StateWestern OregonSan Jose St.San Jose St.Western OregonStanislaus State8:01:54.403340:01:57.2650:02:03.6878:01:54.40331:54.50333:01:55.7777
19.66.16.16.58.48.Lagemann, Philip Tull, Daniel Lagemann, Philip Tull, Daniel Hutton, Hunter Alnazer, Adam SR-4FR-1SeniorSR-4SeniorSR-4St. Mary (Kan.)San Jose St.Humboldt StateSt. Mary (Kan.)San Jose St.Oregon Tech1:54.5031:54.50340:01:57.261:58.221:58.221:54.503
25.37.19.37.16.19.Hutton, Hunter Reynoso, Alexies Hutton, Hunter Page, Jeffrey Wyatt, Paul Reynoso, Alexies FR-1FR-1SeniorSO-2SR-4SR-4Western OregonUnattachedHumboldt StateWestern OregonStanislaus StateStanislaus State36:01:54.89740:01:57.2633:01:55.7777 33:01:55.7777 50:02:03.68736:01:54.897
32.48.48.58.32.48.Reynoso, Alexies Tull, Daniel Tull, Daniel Boutaleb, Mohamed Page, Jeffrey Boutaleb, Mohamed SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3Stanislaus StateHumboldt StateStanislaus StateSt. Mary (Kan.)Oregon TechSan Jose St.1:55.38323:01:56.671536:01:54.89723:01:56.67151:58.221:58.22
37.16.37.66.32.32.Wyatt, Paul Page, Jeffrey Wyatt, Paul Lagemann, Philip Page, Jeffrey Gengo, Michael SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Oregon TechSan Jose St.UnattachedSt. Mary (Kan.)UnattachedStanislaus State33:01:55.7777 1:55.38350:02:03.68736:01:54.89740:01:57.2623:01:56.6715
48.16.32.32.58.25.Page, Jeffrey Lagemann, Philip Gengo, Michael Hutton, Hunter Alnazer, Adam Wyatt, Paul FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1San Jose St.Western OregonStanislaus StateSt. Mary (Kan.)Oregon TechOregon Tech23:01:56.67158:01:54.403350:02:03.6871:55.38336:01:54.89750:02:03.687
58.66.37.19.37.32.Gengo, Michael Page, Jeffrey Alnazer, Adam Page, Jeffrey Gengo, Michael Gengo, Michael SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Humboldt StateOregon TechStanislaus StateStanislaus StateUnattachedUnattached40:01:57.268:01:54.40331:58.2236:01:54.8971:55.3831:54.503
66.32.32.58.58.25.Alnazer, Adam Boutaleb, Mohamed Boutaleb, Mohamed Page, Jeffrey Lagemann, Philip Page, Jeffrey JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Western OregonUnattachedOregon TechStanislaus StateSt. Mary (Kan.)Western Oregon1:58.2223:01:56.671550:02:03.6878:01:54.40331:55.38323:01:56.6715
116.48.48.19.16.37.Boutaleb, Mohamed Tull, Daniel Alnazer, Adam Boutaleb, Mohamed Gengo, Michael Wyatt, Paul SeniorSR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SeniorUnattachedStanislaus StateOregon TechHumboldt StateOregon TechSan Jose St.50:02:03.68750:02:03.68733:01:55.7777 36:01:54.8978:01:54.403336:01:54.897
800 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.56.Kedge, Aric Kedge, Aric SO-2SR-4Air ForceBiola6:01:53.2771:55.66
13.56.Bauernschmitt, Nick Bauernschmitt, Nick FR-1SR-4Simon FraserWestern Oregon16:01:53.827:01:57.0022
23.4.Kanelis, Zach Bystrom, KyleSR-4 Western OregonAcademy of Art1:54.832239:01:59.269
36.42.Hessian, Freddie Bystrom, KyleSR-4SO-2Academy of ArtCal Poly DC1:55.665:01:56.20
42.56.Schaub, ColinBystrom, Kyle SR-4Cal Poly DCStrawberry Canyon Track Club5:01:56.2016:01:53.82
46.42.Higgins, RyanBaynard, Daryon  SR-4Strawberry Canyon Track ClubStrawberry Canyon Track Club47:01:56.641:55.66
52.70.Bystrom, KyleBauernschmitt, Nick  SO-2Strawberry Canyon Track CWestern Oregon7:01:57.00221:55.66
56.13.Lal, Aditya Bystrom, KyleSR-4 BiolaStrawberry Canyon Track Club1:57.25 6:01:53.277
70.42.Baynard, Daryon Hessian, Freddie SO-2 Santa ClaraSimon Fraser39:01:59.26947:01:56.64
800 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
20. 31.67.Marson, Parker Dieu, Justin TeBeest, Kurt Dieu, Justin SR-4FR-1SeniorSR-4Western OregonSt. Mary (Kan.)North Dakota StateUnattached37:01:54.704:01:56.7044:01:56.70422:01:57.15
31.39.49. TeBeest, Kurt Helvey, Brock Helvey, Brock TeBeest, Kurt SO-2SO-2SeniorSeniorNorth Dakota StateSt. Mary (Kan.)Western OregonBiola22:01:55.29DNF4:01:56.7041:58.300
39.49.20.49.Freetly, Keiser Vazquez, Eric Marson, Parker Helvey, Brock FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1North Dakota StateSt. Mary (Kan.)Notre Dame de NamurNorth Dakota State41:01:55.85DNF37:01:54.7041:01:55.85
49. 67.54.Vazquez, Eric Jones, Ryan Freetly, Keiser Jones, Ryan SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Mary (Kan.)UnattachedNorth Dakota StateUnattached4:01:56.70441:01:55.8522:01:55.2937:01:54.70
54.67.20.54.Sutherland, Luke Freetly, Keiser Jones, Ryan Dieu, Justin FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1BiolaUnattachedUnattachedNorth Dakota State22:01:57.15 1:58.30022:01:55.291:57.573
62.54. 31.Helvey, Brock Jones, Ryan Vazquez, Eric Jones, Ryan FR-1SeniorFR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageBiolaAlaska AnchorageNotre Dame de Namur1:57.57322:01:57.15 1:57.573DNF
67.20.62.31.Jones, Ryan Freetly, Keiser Freetly, Keiser Jones, Ryan SeniorFR-1SR-4SR-4UnattachedSt. Mary (Kan.)North Dakota StateNorth Dakota State1:58.30022:01:57.15 41:01:55.851:58.300
 54.20.31.Dieu, Justin Vazquez, Eric Freetly, Keiser Freetly, Keiser FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Notre Dame de NamurNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateDNF4:01:56.70422:01:55.2922:01:55.29
800 Meters Finals Section 9
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
59.72.65.59.72.76.Vazquez, Anthony Vazquez, Anthony Abberton, Rory Vazquez, Anthony Abberton, Rory Ramirez, Ismael FreshmanSO-2FreshmanFR-1SO-2FreshmanHumboldt StateSequoiasUnattachedSt. Mary's (Cal.)SequoiasWestern Washington34:01:57.45422:01:59.6624:01:59.3713:01:57.3234:01:57.45422:01:59.66
76.61.65.61.69.61.Ramirez, Ismael Crowell, Ben Peters, Gabe Ramirez, Ismael Chomentowski, Hugh Crowell, Ben SO-2SR-4SR-4FreshmanSO-2FR-1SequoiasSouth Dakota St.St. Mary's (Cal.)SequoiasUnattachedUnattached13:01:57.3213:01:57.321:58.9634:01:57.45413:01:57.3224:01:59.37
65.59.72.65.76.65.Chomentowski, Hugh Ramirez, Ismael Abberton, Rory Crowell, Ben Ramirez, Ismael Crowell, Ben FreshmanFreshmanFR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1St. Mary's (Cal.)South Dakota St.Western WashingtonWestern WashingtonSouth Dakota St.St. Mary's (Cal.)1:57.811:57.811:57.811:57.8113:01:57.321:58.96
69.65.65.69.69.76.Abberton, Rory Abberton, Rory Crowell, Ben Peters, Gabe Abberton, Rory Vazquez, Anthony SO-2FreshmanFR-1SO-2FreshmanSO-2UnattachedHumboldt StateSequoiasSouth Dakota St.St. Mary's (Cal.)Unattached34:01:57.45434:01:57.45422:01:59.661:58.9622:01:59.661:57.81
72.76.61.72.76.72.Ramirez, Ismael Abberton, Rory Chomentowski, Hugh Abberton, Rory Vazquez, Anthony Vazquez, Anthony FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSO-2Humboldt StateHumboldt StateSequoiasUnattachedSequoiasSt. Mary's (Cal.)1:57.8122:01:59.661:58.9624:01:59.371:57.8122:01:59.66
65.65.65.76.61.69.Abberton, Rory Crowell, Ben Vazquez, Anthony Chomentowski, Hugh Crowell, Ben Chomentowski, Hugh FreshmanFR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Humboldt StateHumboldt StateUnattachedHumboldt StateHumboldt StateSt. Mary's (Cal.)1:57.811:57.811:57.8122:01:59.661:58.9613:01:57.32
800 Meters Finals Section 10
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
21.28.21.26.Jasperson, James Bayat, Iman Hanna, Jakob Roderick, David SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Western WashingtonSimon FraserUnattachedDe Anza21:01:54.715246:01:55.06 37:01:56.555737:01:56.5557
26.28.21.26.Saleh, Mohamed Bayat, Iman Bayat, Iman Hanna, Jakob FreshmanSO-2SophomoreFreshmanFresnoFresnoWestern WashingtonSequoias1:54.94 2:00.183121:01:54.71521:54.94
28.26.55.21.Bayat, Iman Roderick, David Roderick, David Saleh, Mohamed SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSO-2De AnzaChabotNorth Dakota StateSequoias46:01:55.06 33:01:57.253121:01:54.715233:01:57.2531
33.44.21.83.Bolds, Jahdai Bayat, Iman Bayat, Iman Gallagher, Thomas SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanChabotUnattachedChabotSequoias1:55.391 2:00.183133:01:57.25312:00.1831
44.44.44.21.Gallagher, Thomas Gallagher, Thomas Gallagher, Thomas Hanna, Jakob SO-2SO-2SophomoreSophomoreSimon FraserFresnoWestern WashingtonFresno37:01:56.555746:01:55.06 1:54.94 1:54.94
47.33.55.28.Hastings, Brian Hastings, Brian Hastings, Brian Jasperson, James FreshmanFreshmanSO-2SophomoreUnattachedWestern WashingtonUnattachedUnattached18:01:56.6633:01:57.253146:01:55.06 33:01:57.2531
55.83.21.21.Roderick, David Bolds, Jahdai Saleh, Mohamed Gallagher, Thomas SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSequoiasNorth Dakota StateFresnoDe Anza33:01:57.253146:01:55.06 18:01:56.6621:01:54.7152
83.55.21.21.Hanna, Jakob Hastings, Brian Saleh, Mohamed Saleh, Mohamed SO-2SO-2SophomoreSophomoreNorth Dakota StateWestern WashingtonSimon FraserChabot2:00.183121:01:54.715237:01:56.555746:01:55.06
800 Meters Finals Section 11
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
63.53.64.Nelson, Nic Nelson, Nic Breault, Raymond JR-3JR-3FR-1UC Santa CruzBiolaOregon Tech1:59.450054:01:57.095 54:01:57.095
53.63.87.Martinez, Andres Martinez, Andres Phocas, Nico JR-3SO-2FR-1Boulder Track ClubNorthwest ChristianOregon Tech1:57.6021:57.58891:57.602
73.64.91.Artner, Kodie Artner, Kodie Ramirez, Chris SO-2SeniorJR-3Boulder Track ClubBoulder Track ClubUC Santa Cruz1:57.58891:57.60254:01:57.095
63.73.87.Martinez, Andres Phocas, Nico Martinez, Andres JR-3FR-1SO-2Northwest ChristianUC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz1:59.45001:59.45002:00.50
87.87.63.Phocas, Nico Ramirez, Chris Breault, Raymond JR-3SO-2JR-3Oregon TechOregon TechBoulder Track Club1:57.6022:00.372:00.50
63.91.91.Artner, Kodie Breault, Raymond Phocas, Nico FR-1JR-3JR-3Boulder Track ClubUC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz54:01:57.095 2:00.501:59.4500
800 Meters Finals Section 12
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
45.85.Kottsick, Evan Sykes, Jeran JR-3FreshmanNorth Dakota StateDe Anza1:56.61092:00.196
57.84.Stowell, Tyler Ramirez, Mateo FreshmanSO-2De AnzaHumboldt State1:57.269:01:59.59
75.45.Hasty , Devin Irwin , James SO-2FreshmanSeattle U.De Anza9:01:59.592:00.2963
78.85.Irwin , James Ramirez, Mateo FreshmanSO-2MerrittMerritt1:59.8052:00.2963
84.75.Sykes, Jeran Irwin , James SO-2SO-2Humboldt StateDe Anza2:00.1962:03.1108
85.108.Zertuche, Emilio Normann, Peter FreshmanFreshmanDe AnzaSeattle U.2:00.29632:02.629
98.113.Ramirez, Mateo Ramirez, Mateo SO-2SO-2UC Santa CruzDe Anza24:02:01.372:00.196
108.85.Davies, Luke Normann, Peter SO-2FreshmanSanta ClaraNorth Dakota State2:02.62924:02:01.37
113.108.Normann, Peter Normann, Peter SophomoreSO-2ChabotDe Anza2:03.11081:59.805
800 Meters Finals Section 13
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
79.122.Charbonneau, Michael Palacio, Anthony SO-2FreshmanUC Santa CruzUnattached59:01:59.8232:00.481
90.100.McCrary, Deonne Edinger, Santiago FreshmanFreshmanDiablo ValleyUnattached2:00.4812:08.1095
92.100.Mejia, Jorge Charbonneau, Michael SR-4FR-1Marymount (Ca.)UC Santa Cruz12:02:00.6153:02:01.537
95.95.Edinger, Santiago Garrison, Chandler FR-1FR-1UC Santa CruzMarymount (Ca.)2:01.012728:02:02.7327
96.92.Lopez, Roberto Garrison, Chandler FR-1SeniorFresno PacificDiablo Valley2:01.0652:01.0127
100.96.Palacio, Anthony Lopez, Roberto SR-4FR-1Humboldt StateDiablo Valley53:02:01.5372:01.065
102.100.Shaw, Jeremy Mejia, Jorge JR-3FR-1Cal St. East BayUC Santa Cruz56:02:01.8028:02:02.7327
109.95.Garrison, Chandler McCrary, Deonne SO-2SeniorMenlo CollegeFresno Pacific28:02:02.73272:01.0127
122.102.Goode, Chris Garrison, Chandler SeniorJR-3UnattachedUC Santa Cruz2:08.109559:01:59.823
800 Meters Finals Section 14
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
99.30.94.Tesfaye, Nate Duncan, Miles Boffman, Nicolas SO-2FreshmanJR-3Stanford ClubDiablo ValleyHartnell4:01:59.3041:55.27 20:02:00.919
89.68.30.Boffman, Nicolas Tesfaye, Nate Tesfaye, Nate FreshmanFreshmanJR-3Diablo ValleyDiablo ValleyAcademy of Art1:58.95751:58.957520:02:00.919
71.71.89.Gurza, Daniel Merillana, Nick Gurza, Daniel FreshmanSophomoreSO-2HartnellHartnellDiablo Valley20:02:00.9194:01:59.3042:00.42
71.89.97.Gurza, Daniel Peterson, Jayman Gurza, Daniel JR-3JR-3SO-2Diablo ValleySt. Mary's (Cal.)Academy of Art2:01.0912:00.4220:02:00.919
89.94.30.Merillana, Nick Armas, Nicholas Duncan, Miles SO-2JR-3SO-2Academy of ArtSan Jose St.Stanford Club1:55.27 20:02:00.9192:01.48
99.97.99.Peterson, Jayman Gurza, Daniel Armas, Nicholas JuniorJuniorSO-2Stanford ClubStanford ClubAcademy of Art2:01.482:01.0914:01:59.304
99.99.89.Duncan, Miles Boffman, Nicolas Tesfaye, Nate FreshmanSO-2SophomoreSt. Mary's (Cal.)Academy of ArtDiablo Valley2:01.0912:01.482:01.091
800 Meters Finals Section 15
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
74.81.Norman , Anthony Mon-Williams, Ruaridh FreshmanSO-2MerrittHumboldt State39:01:59.582:00.7968
77.81.Burke III, Courtlen Lopez, Michael SO-2FR-1William JessupMerritt1:59.762:02.8256
80.77.Rodriguez, EmilRodriguez, Emil  UC Davis XC & Track ClubMerritt1:59.871:59.87
81.93.Lopez, Michael Araya, Adel SO-2FR-1St. Mary's (Cal.)Santa Rosa1:02:00.1240:02:11.66
93.80.LeDesma, Evan Norman , Anthony FR-1SO-2Humboldt StateSt. Mary's (Cal.)2:00.79682:02.8256
101.111.Araya, Adel Lopez, Michael FreshmanSO-2Santa RosaMultnomah35:02:01.710535:02:01.7105
111.93.Barker, Austin Barker, Austin FR-1FreshmanMultnomahMultnomah2:02.825635:02:01.7105
129.111.Mon-Williams, Ruaridh LeDesma, Evan JuniorFreshmanStrawberry Canyon Track CStrawberry Canyon Track C40:02:11.662:00.7968
800 Meters Finals Section 16
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
82.82.115.106.Payan, Eliel Dammeyer, Declan Payan, Eliel Dammeyer, Declan FreshmanSR-4FreshmanFreshmanFresnoAlaska AnchorageDe AnzaAlaska Anchorage37:02:00.1637:02:00.1649:02:00.35257:02:03.50
86.115.105.86.Remington, Daniel Menees, Ryan Payan, Eliel Remington, Daniel SR-4FreshmanSR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageFresnoSequoiasFresno49:02:00.35257:02:03.502:02.230420:02:03.493
105.115.82.106.Dammeyer, Declan Payan, Eliel Menees, Ryan Gonzalez , Christian FR-1FreshmanSR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageDe AnzaDe AnzaSequoias2:02.23042:02.2837:02:00.162:02.28
106.106.106.114.Menees, Ryan Menees, Ryan Dammeyer, Declan Gonzalez , Christian FreshmanFreshmanFR-1SR-4De AnzaAlaska AnchorageSequoiasAlaska Anchorage2:02.2849:02:00.35220:02:03.49349:02:00.352
114.82.106.115.Mirwais, Mohammad Remington, Daniel Remington, Daniel Dammeyer, Declan