May 11, 2019
|
Willamette, OR

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.8.8.Rawlings, Taryn O'Connor, HaleyMcCarthy, Caroline SR-4FR-1FR-1PortlandGonzagaGonzaga36:04:21.8725 39:04:45.9419 39:04:45.9419
2.10.4.Lyons, Maddy Newsom, Alexandra McCarthy, Caroline JR-3SO-2JR-3PortlandGonzagaGonzaga4:24.48 4:51.517 55:04:57.374
3.3.4.Erikson, Eleora Newsom, Alexandra Cerveny, Alex FreshmanSR-4FreshmanUnattachedGonzagaClub Northwest4:33.4068 4:48.18 5:14.2572
4.19.16.Smith, Natalie Foote, Alyssa Peterson, Emily JR-3SO-2SR-4PortlandGonzagaGonzaga4:36.5297 4:49.34 5:14.2572
5.4.15.Peterson, Emily Rawlings, Taryn Foster, Molly JR-3SR-4SO-2PortlandGonzagaPortland29:04:37.0355 4:36.5297 31:04:38.77
6.8.8.Foote, Alyssa McAmis, Rachel Lyons, Maddy JuniorSR-4SO-2UnattachedPortlandPortland4:38.192 4:50.9043 55:04:57.374
7.8.12.Chepsat, Ruth Erikson, Eleora Cerveny, Alex SO-2SO-2JuniorRocky MountainGonzagaGonzaga31:04:38.77 34:04:44.0455 4:55.330
8.15.20.Hite, Dylan Foote, Alyssa Rogers, Jenna SR-4SR-4JR-3PortlandGonzagaGonzaga54:04:40.541 54:04:40.541 5:14.2572
9.6.18.O'Connor, HaleyPeterson, Emily Smith, Natalie  SO-2SR-4Club NorthwestPortlandPortland34:04:44.0455 53:04:58.9200 36:04:21.8725
10.10.5.McPhee, Jordan O'Connor, HaleyBecker, Ellee SR-4SO-2SR-4GonzagaGonzagaGonzaga39:04:45.9419 4:33.4068 4:48.18
11.19.10.Rogers, Jenna Smith, Brazee Cerveny, Alex SO-2SR-4SR-4GonzagaPortlandGonzaga4:48.18 5:01.9327 4:50.9043
12.15.6.Carr, Hazel Becker, Ellee Smith, Brazee SR-4SR-4SO-2WillamettePortlandPortland4:49.34 36:04:21.8725 4:49.34
13.7.2.Duxbury, Isabel Hite, Dylan Evans, Ariel SO-2JR-3SR-4WillametteClub NorthwestPortland4:50.9043 4:36.5297 5:14.2572
14.13.7.Becker, Ellee O'Connor, HaleyFoote, Alyssa FR-1SO-2JuniorPortlandPortlandRocky Mountain4:51.517 5:02.186 4:48.18
15.19.18.McAmis, Rachel Smith, Natalie Smith, Natalie FreshmanJR-3FR-1Club NorthwestWillametteClub Northwest4:55.330 53:04:58.9200 5:01.9327
16.21.17.McCarthy, Caroline Smith, Brazee McCarthy, Caroline SO-2SO-2SR-4GonzagaPortlandPortland55:04:57.374 53:04:58.9200 4:49.34
17.15.12.Newsom, Alexandra Erikson, Eleora Foster, Molly SO-2JR-3FreshmanPortlandPortlandRocky Mountain53:04:58.9200 4:33.4068 5:01.9327
18.1.18.Smith, Brazee McPhee, Jordan Cerveny, Alex SR-4FreshmanJuniorGonzagaUnattachedUnattached5:01.9327 4:38.192 4:48.18
19.9.8.Evans, Ariel Carr, Hazel Cerveny, Alex JR-3SO-2JR-3GonzagaGonzagaUnattached5:02.186 4:48.18 31:04:38.77
20.4.18.Foster, Molly Rawlings, Taryn McCarthy, Caroline SR-4SO-2JR-3GonzagaPortlandGonzaga43:05:10.365 4:33.4068 4:38.192
21.20.16.Cerveny, Alex Chepsat, Ruth Cerveny, Alex SO-2JR-3JR-3GonzagaPortlandPortland5:14.2572 4:38.192 31:04:38.77
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.1.4.Rawlings, Taryn Duxbury, Isabel McPhee, Jordan SR-4JuniorJR-3PortlandRocky MountainPortland49:04:21.8734:40.540548:04:38.19
2.12.5.Lyons, Maddy Hite, Dylan Duxbury, Isabel JR-3SO-2SR-4PortlandPortlandPortland4:24.48314:40.540548:04:38.19
3.1.10.Erikson, Eleora Foote, Alyssa Foote, Alyssa FreshmanSO-2JR-3UnattachedPortlandUnattached53:04:33.4014:38.77248:04:38.19
4.13.2.Smith, Natalie Hite, Dylan Erikson, Eleora JR-3JR-3SR-4PortlandPortlandUnattached4:36.5253:04:33.40152:04:49.345
5.1.3.Peterson, Emily Lyons, Maddy Chepsat, Ruth JR-3SR-4FreshmanPortlandPortlandPortland4:37.034:40.54054:24.4831
6.8.2.Foote, Alyssa Smith, Natalie Carr, Hazel JuniorSR-4SR-4UnattachedPortlandPortland48:04:38.1935:04:45.94106:04:50.90
7.5.12.Chepsat, Ruth Rawlings, Taryn McPhee, Jordan SO-2JR-3SR-4Rocky MountainUnattachedRocky Mountain4:38.7726:04:50.906:04:50.90
8.1.10.Hite, Dylan McPhee, Jordan Lyons, Maddy SR-4FreshmanSO-2PortlandRocky MountainPortland4:40.540548:04:38.196:04:50.90
10.4.1.McPhee, Jordan Hite, Dylan Foote, Alyssa SR-4JuniorSO-2GonzagaWillametteGonzaga35:04:45.94104:37.034:37.03
12.12.5.Carr, Hazel Carr, Hazel Carr, Hazel SR-4FreshmanJuniorWillamettePortlandPortland52:04:49.3454:38.7724:24.4831
13.12.7.Duxbury, Isabel Lyons, Maddy Erikson, Eleora SO-2SO-2SR-4WillametteUnattachedGonzaga6:04:50.9049:04:21.8734:24.4831
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.11.O'Connor, HaleyBecker, Ellee  SO-2Club NorthwestGonzaga4:44.0454:05:14.255
11.19.Rogers, Jenna Smith, Brazee SO-2SO-2GonzagaPortland4:48.1851:04:57.37
14.15.Becker, Ellee McCarthy, Caroline FR-1SO-2PortlandGonzaga4:51.51335:10.3651
15.11.McAmis, Rachel O'Connor, HaleyFreshmanFreshmanClub NorthwestPortland29:04:55.330944:05:02.18
16.14.McCarthy, Caroline Foster, Molly SO-2SO-2GonzagaGonzaga51:04:57.3734:05:01.93
17.21.Newsom, Alexandra McCarthy, Caroline SO-2SR-4PortlandGonzaga4:58.929254:05:14.255
18.21.Smith, Brazee Smith, Brazee SR-4SO-2GonzagaClub Northwest34:05:01.934:48.18
19.20.Evans, Ariel Smith, Brazee JR-3SO-2GonzagaGonzaga44:05:02.184:58.9292
20.9.Foster, Molly Newsom, Alexandra SR-4FR-1GonzagaPortland5:10.365134:05:01.93
21.17.Cerveny, Alex Cerveny, Alex SO-2SR-4GonzagaGonzaga54:05:14.2554:48.18