January 26, 2019
|
Iowa-Recreation Building (Banked) - Iowa City, IA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.23.Miller, Alec Holland, Ma'Rico SR-4FR-1MarquetteIowa Central CC21:01:52.582 2:17.837
2.19.Hood, Nathan Elsbernd, Lars SO-2FR-1Barton County CCIowa Central CC5:01:52.66 5:01:52.66
3.12.Khat, Wal Salazar, David JR-3SO-2Northern IowaIowa Central CC35:01:52.858 49:01:57.31
4.19.Yohannes, Awet Daumueller, Ben FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCUnattached1:53.73 9:02:07.7111
5.5.Lechleitner, Xavier Nordquist, Daniel JR-3SO-2DrakeIowa Central CC48:01:54.08 1:58.81
6.10.Gross, Derek Lechleitner, Xavier JR-3JR-3MarquetteIowa Central CC1:55.1652 2:04.508
7.20.Gearhart, Seb Valentin, William SO-2FR-1Northern IowaIowa Central CC1:55.7724 1:59.14
8.14.James, Tallan Hood, Nathan SO-2JR-3Barton County CCIowa Central CC1:55.79 9:02:07.7111
9.2.Daumueller, Ben Miller, Alec FR-1SO-2Northern IowaNorthern Iowa49:01:57.31 2:17.837
10.15.Lovell, PaulKear, Kear  SO-2UnattachedIowa Central CC1:58.052 1:55.7724
11.4.Murwanashyaka, Innocent Ramsdell, Trevor SO-2FR-1Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC1:58.81 55:02:04.889
12.22.Pendic, Milos Atubel, Kenry FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC1:59.14 49:01:57.31
13.14.Coca, Miguel Bundrock, Noah FR-1SR-4Iowa Central CCDrake2:00.2682 5:01:52.66
14.10.Atubel, Kenry Elsbernd, Lars FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC16:02:01.37 1:55.79
15.23.Wilson, Tyler Pendic, Milos FR-1SO-2Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:01.570 1:53.73
16.10.Holland, Ma'Rico Wilson, Tyler FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCNorthern Iowa56:02:03.00 35:01:52.858
17.18.Elsbernd, Lars Atubel, Kenry FR-1JR-3Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC4:02:03.372 1:55.79
18.3.Bognar, Alec Pendic, Milos SR-4SO-2DrakeIowa Central CC32:02:03.48 1:59.14
19.26.Ramsdell, Trevor Yohannes, Awet FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCDrake2:04.271 1:58.052
20.9.Jones, Patriq Gearhart, Seb SO-2FR-1Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:04.48 32:02:03.48
21.2.Anglin, Denzelle Elsbernd, Lars SO-2FR-1Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:04.508 1:58.81
22.23.Kear, Kear Gross, Derek FR-1SO-2Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC55:02:04.889 36:02:09.146
23.28.Habineza, Moise Gross, Derek FR-1 Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC42:02:07.23 4:02:03.372
24.10.Valentin, William Elsbernd, Lars FR-1SO-2Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC9:02:07.7111 9:02:07.7111
25.12.Bundrock, Noah Gearhart, Seb FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:08.92 55:02:04.889
26.14.Mohamed, Abdul Lechleitner, Xavier SO-2FR-1Iowa Central CCMarquette36:02:09.146 48:01:54.08
27.21.Nordquist, Daniel James, Tallan FR-1SO-2Iowa Central CCDrake1:02:12.5731 49:01:57.31
28.28.Salazar, David Gearhart, Seb SO-2FR-1Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:14.65 2:04.48
29.8.Whalen, Will Jones, Patriq FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:17.837 2:04.508
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.1.10.3.Gearhart, Seb Miller, Alec Gearhart, Seb Miller, Alec Khat, Wal  SR-4SR-4 SR-4Northern IowaMarquetteMarquetteNorthern IowaBarton County CC15:01:58.0511:52.581:52.8561:52.8561:52.856
7.2.1.7.1.Khat, Wal Hood, Nathan Gearhart, Seb Lovell, PaulLovell, PaulJR-3SO-2 SO-2SO-2UnattachedBarton County CCNorthern IowaMarquetteBarton County CC18:01:52.6618:01:52.6615:01:58.05118:01:52.661:52.58
10.3.2.7.7.Khat, Wal Khat, Wal Hood, Nathan Hood, Nathan Miller, Alec SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Barton County CCNorthern IowaNorthern IowaNorthern IowaBarton County CC18:01:52.661:52.85618:01:52.661:52.8561:52.58
3.7.10.1.10.Miller, Alec Gearhart, Seb Khat, Wal Khat, Wal Khat, Wal JR-3SO-2JR-3 SO-2UnattachedNorthern IowaMarquetteNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa1:55.7761:55.7761:52.581:52.8561:52.856
3.10.1.3.3.Khat, Wal Lovell, PaulLovell, PaulLovell, PaulKhat, Wal SR-4 JR-3SR-4SO-2MarquetteUnattachedMarquetteMarquetteNorthern Iowa1:52.5815:01:58.0511:55.7761:52.85618:01:52.66
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.4.Yohannes, Awet Anglin, Denzelle FR-1JR-3Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC1:53.731:54.087
5.6.Lechleitner, Xavier Lechleitner, Xavier JR-3JR-3DrakeMarquette1:54.0871:54.087
6.21.Gross, Derek James, Tallan JR-3FR-1MarquetteDrake1:55.16681:53.73
8.4.James, Tallan Gross, Derek SO-2SO-2Barton County CCIowa Central CC1:55.7947:02:04.503
21.6.Anglin, Denzelle Yohannes, Awet SO-2SO-2Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC47:02:04.5031:53.73
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.13.Daumueller, Ben Atubel, Kenry FR-1FR-1Northern IowaIowa Central CC54:01:57.3182:00.264
11.14.Murwanashyaka, Innocent Bognar, Alec SO-2FR-1Iowa Central CCDrake1:58.813654:02:01.372
12.18.Pendic, Milos Murwanashyaka, Innocent FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC1:59.1481:59.148
13.11.Coca, Miguel Daumueller, Ben FR-1SR-4Iowa Central CCDrake2:00.26454:01:57.318
14.12.Atubel, Kenry Atubel, Kenry FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCDrake54:02:01.37254:02:01.372
18.13.Bognar, Alec Pendic, Milos SR-4SR-4DrakeIowa Central CC2:03.48754:02:01.372
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.15.23.22.15.26.Wilson, Tyler Wilson, Tyler Mohamed, Abdul Kear, Kear Mohamed, Abdul Mohamed, Abdul FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Iowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CC11:02:01.571111:02:01.571129:02:07.23511:02:01.57112:04.27655:02:09.146
19.26.23.22.23.23.Ramsdell, Trevor Ramsdell, Trevor Habineza, Moise Ramsdell, Trevor Mohamed, Abdul Wilson, Tyler FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:04.27611:02:01.57112:07.712555:02:09.14629:02:07.23555:02:09.146
22.22.19.15.19.26.Kear, Kear Mohamed, Abdul Ramsdell, Trevor Habineza, Moise Habineza, Moise Ramsdell, Trevor FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:04.88602:04.886011:02:01.571111:02:01.571111:02:01.571155:02:09.146
23.26.15.24.24.15.Habineza, Moise Valentin, William Habineza, Moise Habineza, Moise Habineza, Moise Habineza, Moise FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CC29:02:07.2352:07.712555:02:09.1462:04.27655:02:09.14629:02:07.235
24.22.26.22.22.19.Valentin, William Wilson, Tyler Habineza, Moise Kear, Kear Valentin, William Habineza, Moise FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Iowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:07.712555:02:09.14611:02:01.571111:02:01.57112:04.2762:04.8860
26.22.24.24.15.15.Mohamed, Abdul Wilson, Tyler Valentin, William Habineza, Moise Mohamed, Abdul Wilson, Tyler SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Iowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CC55:02:09.14611:02:01.571111:02:01.571129:02:07.23555:02:09.1462:04.276
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
25.16.29.27.16.20.Holland, Ma'Rico Holland, Ma'Rico Whalen, Will Nordquist, Daniel Elsbernd, Lars Whalen, Will FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Iowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:03.3717:02:03.0042:03.372:04.482:17.8357:02:08.922
25.17.20.29.29.27.Elsbernd, Lars Elsbernd, Lars Salazar, David Whalen, Will Elsbernd, Lars Salazar, David FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Iowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:04.482:03.372:04.482:03.372:03.372:17.83
29.20.29.28.25.17.Elsbernd, Lars Jones, Patriq Jones, Patriq Nordquist, Daniel Elsbernd, Lars Elsbernd, Lars SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CC57:02:08.9222:04.482:04.4857:02:08.92211:02:14.65542:04.48
27.25.27.16.27.25.Nordquist, Daniel Bundrock, Noah Salazar, David Bundrock, Noah Elsbernd, Lars Elsbernd, Lars SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CC3:02:12.57857:02:08.9222:04.4817:02:03.0042:04.482:03.37
25.27.29.28.17.28.Bundrock, Noah Nordquist, Daniel Whalen, Will Holland, Ma'Rico Salazar, David Jones, Patriq SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:03.373:02:12.57817:02:03.00417:02:03.0043:02:12.5783:02:12.578
16.28.27.17.29.28.Bundrock, Noah Salazar, David Bundrock, Noah Nordquist, Daniel Jones, Patriq Whalen, Will FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CC11:02:14.655411:02:14.655457:02:08.9222:17.8317:02:03.0042:04.48
20.29.17.20.16.20.Jones, Patriq Whalen, Will Bundrock, Noah Nordquist, Daniel Jones, Patriq Nordquist, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Iowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:03.372:17.832:03.372:04.4817:02:03.00417:02:03.004