January 25-26, 2019
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brice Pavey UN Unattached 8:27.85
2 Matt Mixdorf UN Unattached 8:55.31
3 Drew Mueller UN Big River Racing 8:59.02
4 Tony Wang UN Unattached 9:03.54
5 Dylan Goodyear JR-3 Greenville 9:04.43
6 Caleb Emberton UN Big River Racing 9:04.59
7 Zachary Matthiesen UN Unattached 9:11.95
8 Jackson Evans SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9:17.97
9 Noah Dir JR-3 Greenville 9:24.92
10 Nate Montemayor SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9:25.45
11 Abe Ott JR-3 Principia 9:36.22
12 Andy Moore SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 9:44.07
13 Djurre Hoeksema JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 9:45.02
14 John Fairris SR-4 Williams Baptist University 9:57.87
15 Jacob Pinkley UN Unattached 10:12.56
16 Chris Erxleben UN Unattached 10:28.24
17 Richard Peugeot SO-2 Missouri Baptist 10:28.37
18 Hunter Boker SO-2 Missouri Baptist 10:36.24
19 Nathan Young FR-1 Williams Baptist University 10:50.56
20 Joshua Person SO-2 Missouri Baptist 10:53.15
21 Brock Kasten SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 10:56.02
22 Austin Joyce FR-1 Fontbonne 11:00.11
23 Brian Martinez FR-1 Lyon 11:04.56
24 Jack Wafler JR-3 Williams Baptist University 11:06.39
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brice Pavey UN Unattached 8:27.85
2 Matt Mixdorf UN Unattached 8:55.31
3 Drew Mueller UN Big River Racing 8:59.02
4 Tony Wang UN Unattached 9:03.54
5 Dylan Goodyear JR-3 Greenville 9:04.43
6 Caleb Emberton UN Big River Racing 9:04.59
7 Zachary Matthiesen UN Unattached 9:11.95
9 Noah Dir JR-3 Greenville 9:24.92
11 Abe Ott JR-3 Principia 9:36.22
16 Chris Erxleben UN Unattached 10:28.24
18 Hunter Boker SO-2 Missouri Baptist 10:36.24
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jackson Evans SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9:17.97
10 Nate Montemayor SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9:25.45
12 Andy Moore SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 9:44.07
13 Djurre Hoeksema JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 9:45.02
14 John Fairris SR-4 Williams Baptist University 9:57.87
15 Jacob Pinkley UN Unattached 10:12.56
17 Richard Peugeot SO-2 Missouri Baptist 10:28.37
19 Nathan Young FR-1 Williams Baptist University 10:50.56
20 Joshua Person SO-2 Missouri Baptist 10:53.15
21 Brock Kasten SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 10:56.02
22 Austin Joyce FR-1 Fontbonne 11:00.11
23 Brian Martinez FR-1 Lyon 11:04.56
24 Jack Wafler JR-3 Williams Baptist University 11:06.39