March 15-16, 2019
|
UC Irvine - Irvine, CA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.UC IrvineSouth Dakota
(C)
A AJulia Sambvani, Zani Meaders, Briana Johnson, Mikayla ScottJulia Sambvani, Zani Meaders, Briana Johnson, Mikayla Scott36:03:48.9094 36:03:48.9094 1067 6
2.10.Army West PointArmy West Point A AAnna Tovkach, Lynne Mooradian, Haley Watson, Calli McMullenAnna Tovkach, Lynne Mooradian, Haley Watson, Calli McMullen3:49.042 4:08.628 508 6
3.2.Utah StateUC Irvine A BJensen Mosman, Tajanell Strawder, Melanie Muncy, Kasia LawrynowiczAlli Wroblewski, Ellie Wilson, Morgan Lawler, Hannah Draayer3:50.28 3:58.81 6 508
4.6.South DakotaSouth Dakota A AKarina Dufoe, Danielle Thompson, Macy Heinz, Mallory FineJensen Mosman, Tajanell Strawder, Melanie Muncy, Kasia Lawrynowicz6:03:50.313 4:08.628 6259 1067
5.7.UC Irvine
(B)
Utah State B ALorraine Nance, Cecily Montanez, Jaida Robinson, Destiny WhitakerLorraine Nance, Cecily Montanez, Jaida Robinson, Destiny Whitaker3:58.81 3:58.81 - 508
6.4.Cal Poly PomonaUtah State A AAyana Fields, Zaria Francis, Ryanne Napoleon, Sarah ReynaKarina Dufoe, Danielle Thompson, Macy Heinz, Mallory Fine4:00.715 3:58.81 704 02
7.10.South Dakota
(B)
Army West Point B AAlli Wroblewski, Ellie Wilson, Morgan Lawler, Hannah DraayerJensen Mosman, Tajanell Strawder, Melanie Muncy, Kasia Lawrynowicz0:04:01.30 6:03:50.313 - 1067
8.7.South Dakota
(C)
Army West Point C ACarmen Bermudez, Haley Bruggeman, Holly Gerberding, Alanisse WilliamsKarina Dufoe, Danielle Thompson, Macy Heinz, Mallory Fine4:08.628 6:03:50.313 - 53
9.4.PepperdineUtah State A BSheridan Davis, Catie Barilla, Tiffany Egbo, Alexa OrtegaLorraine Nance, Cecily Montanez, Jaida Robinson, Destiny Whitaker4:12.4190 0:04:01.30 53 6259
10.4.Cal St. FullertonCal Poly Pomona A AMadison Moku, Lauren Delgadillo, Chudney McGehee, Vivian AkeneAnna Tovkach, Lynne Mooradian, Haley Watson, Calli McMullen4:23.730 4:12.4190 02 1067
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
5.5.8.8.5.7.South Dakota (C)UC Irvine (B)South Dakota (C)South Dakota (C)South Dakota (C)South Dakota (B) Wroblewski, Wilson, Lawler, Draayer Nance, Montanez, Robinson, Whitaker Wroblewski, Wilson, Lawler, Draayer Wroblewski, Wilson, Lawler, Draayer Bermudez, Bruggeman, Gerberding, Williams Nance, Montanez, Robinson, Whitaker41:04:01.30613:03:58.816713:03:58.816746:04:08.62346:04:08.62313:03:58.8167------
5.7.7.8.8.7.South Dakota (B)South Dakota (B)UC Irvine (B)South Dakota (B)UC Irvine (B)South Dakota (C) Nance, Montanez, Robinson, Whitaker Wroblewski, Wilson, Lawler, Draayer Nance, Montanez, Robinson, Whitaker Nance, Montanez, Robinson, Whitaker Bermudez, Bruggeman, Gerberding, Williams Nance, Montanez, Robinson, Whitaker13:03:58.816741:04:01.30646:04:08.62346:04:08.62346:04:08.62341:04:01.306------
5.8.7.7.7.5.South Dakota (B)South Dakota (C)UC Irvine (B)UC Irvine (B)South Dakota (B)UC Irvine (B) Bermudez, Bruggeman, Gerberding, Williams Bermudez, Bruggeman, Gerberding, Williams Nance, Montanez, Robinson, Whitaker Wroblewski, Wilson, Lawler, Draayer Bermudez, Bruggeman, Gerberding, Williams Bermudez, Bruggeman, Gerberding, Williams41:04:01.30646:04:08.62346:04:08.62341:04:01.30641:04:01.30641:04:01.306------