April 26-27, 2019
|
UC Irvine - Irvine, CA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Paulo Andre Camilo Senior Brazil 10.20 1.2
2 Rodrigo do Nascimento   Brazil 10.39 1.2
3 Jorge Vides   Brazil 10.45 1.2
4 Sike Azu-Irondi Senior Unattached 10.48 1.2
5 Just'N Thymes   HSInternational 10.50 1.2
6 Lionel Muteba   Ottawa Lions 10.59 0.8
7 Carl Horsley Senior Unattached 10.66 0.8
8 Thaddeus Smith Junior Unattached 10.72 0.8
9 Greg Laday FR-1 Northern Colorado 10.78 0.8
10 Evan Singletary JR-3 UC Irvine 10.81 0.8
11 Jordan Gibson 3 Unattached 10.81 0.8
12 Kenneth Turner Senior Unattached 10.85 1.2
13 John Kendrick SR-4 Long Beach St. 10.91 0.8
14 El Hadj Francois N'Doye Senior Universite Laval 10.95 0.8
15 Ahmed Al-Marwani   Boxcar International 10.99 0.6
16 Demetrius Graves SR-4 Northern Colorado 11.02 0.6
17 Malcolm Ballard Junior Unattached 11.03 0.6
18 Cristian Megas Senior Unattached 11.12 0.6
19 Nathan Noble SR-4 UC Riverside 11.17 0.8
20 Julian Gibson Sophomore Unattached 11.19 -0.4
21 Nicolas Sixta   Club Saint-Laurent Select 11.21 0.8
22 Joshua Valenzuela Junior Unattached 11.25 0.8
22 yohad hernandez   Zaragoza Track Team 11.25 0.6
24 Jofni Martinez Freshman Unattached 11.26 0.6
25 Seth Enochs SO-2 UC Irvine 11.28 -0.4
26 Jonathan Maples   New Zealand 11.35 -0.4
27 Jonathan Beasley FR-1 Fresno State 11.36 0.6
28 Dawson Bentz Sophomore Regina 11.38 0.8
29 Mahmoud Morsy Sophomore Unattached 11.39 0.8
30 Narc Narcisse   Unattached 11.40 0.6
31 Jemantaj Frommoethelydo JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.42 0.8
32 Jaleel Shabazz-Blue Freshman Unattached 11.44 0.6
33 Jake Brophy Freshman Unattached 11.45 0.8
34 Nicholas Gardiner   Unattached 11.50 0.6
35 Ethan Song Freshman Unattached 11.50 -0.4
36 Milan Toliver JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.56 0.6
37 Max Schoerner SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 11.59 -0.4
38 Venzel Rucker SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 11.62 0.6
39 Christopher Leandro Junior Unattached 11.63 -0.4
40 Marcel Sylvester JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 11.65 0.6
41 Sam Schubert JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 11.71 -0.4
42 Jaylen Park FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.73 0.6
43 Mark Ilarina   Bay Athletics 11.74 0.6
44 Nathan Gaza 2 S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 12.25 0.4
45 Lorne Lavine   Unattached 14.09 0.4
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Paulo Andre Camilo Senior Brazil 10.20
2 Rodrigo do Nascimento   Brazil 10.39
3 Jorge Vides   Brazil 10.45
4 Sike Azu-Irondi Senior Unattached 10.48
5 Just'N Thymes   HSInternational 10.50
12 Kenneth Turner Senior Unattached 10.85
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Lionel Muteba   Ottawa Lions 10.59
7 Carl Horsley Senior Unattached 10.66
8 Thaddeus Smith Junior Unattached 10.72
9 Greg Laday FR-1 Northern Colorado 10.78
10 Evan Singletary JR-3 UC Irvine 10.81
11 Jordan Gibson 3 Unattached 10.81
14 El Hadj Francois N'Doye Senior Universite Laval 10.95
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Ahmed Al-Marwani   Boxcar International 10.99
16 Demetrius Graves SR-4 Northern Colorado 11.02
17 Malcolm Ballard Junior Unattached 11.03
18 Cristian Megas Senior Unattached 11.12
22 yohad hernandez   Zaragoza Track Team 11.25
24 Jofni Martinez Freshman Unattached 11.26
30 Narc Narcisse   Unattached 11.40
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 John Kendrick SR-4 Long Beach St. 10.91
19 Nathan Noble SR-4 UC Riverside 11.17
21 Nicolas Sixta   Club Saint-Laurent Select 11.21
22 Joshua Valenzuela Junior Unattached 11.25
28 Dawson Bentz Sophomore Regina 11.38
29 Mahmoud Morsy Sophomore Unattached 11.39
31 Jemantaj Frommoethelydo JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.42
33 Jake Brophy Freshman Unattached 11.45
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Julian Gibson Sophomore Unattached 11.19
25 Seth Enochs SO-2 UC Irvine 11.28
26 Jonathan Maples   New Zealand 11.35
35 Ethan Song Freshman Unattached 11.50
37 Max Schoerner SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 11.59
39 Christopher Leandro Junior Unattached 11.63
41 Sam Schubert JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 11.71
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Jonathan Beasley FR-1 Fresno State 11.36
32 Jaleel Shabazz-Blue Freshman Unattached 11.44
34 Nicholas Gardiner   Unattached 11.50
36 Milan Toliver JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.56
38 Venzel Rucker SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 11.62
40 Marcel Sylvester JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 11.65
42 Jaylen Park FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.73
43 Mark Ilarina   Bay Athletics 11.74
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
44 Nathan Gaza 2 S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 12.25
45 Lorne Lavine   Unattached 14.09